Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesús Herrada López | 04:30:58 | |
2 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Harry Sweeny | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Sam Bennett | +00:00:29 | |
7 | Jake Stewart | +00:00:29 | |
8 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:29 | |
9 | Mads Pedersen | +00:00:29 | |
10 | Daniel McLay | +00:00:29 | |
11 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:00:29 | |
12 | Ethan Hayter | +00:00:29 | |
13 | Nikias Arndt | +00:00:29 | |
14 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:00:29 | |
15 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:00:29 | |
16 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:29 | |
17 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:00:29 | |
18 | Quentin Pacher | +00:00:29 | |
19 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:00:29 | |
20 | Maxim van Gils | +00:00:29 | |
21 | Carlos Canal | +00:00:29 | |
22 | Miles Scotson | +00:00:29 | |
23 | Danny van Poppel | +00:00:29 | |
24 | Mark Donovan | +00:00:29 | |
25 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:29 | |
26 | Jetse Bol | +00:00:29 | |
27 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:00:29 | |
28 | Filippo Conca | +00:00:29 | |
29 | Edoardo Affini | +00:00:29 | |
30 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:00:29 | |
31 | Primoz Roglic | +00:00:29 | |
32 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:00:29 | |
33 | Sam Oomen | +00:00:29 | |
34 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:29 | |
35 | Marc Soler | +00:00:29 | |
36 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:29 | |
37 | Sepp Kuss | +00:00:29 | |
38 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:29 | |
39 | Jai Hindley | +00:00:29 | |
40 | Nans Peters | +00:00:29 | |
41 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:00:29 | |
42 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:29 | |
43 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:29 | |
44 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:00:29 | |
45 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:00:29 | |
46 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:29 | |
47 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:00:29 | |
48 | Davide Villella | +00:00:29 | |
49 | Robert Gesink | +00:00:29 | |
50 | Rein Taaramae | +00:00:29 | |
51 | Chris Harper | +00:00:29 | |
52 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +00:00:29 | |
53 | Louis Meintjes | +00:00:29 | |
54 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:00:29 | |
55 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:00:29 | |
56 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | +00:00:29 | |
57 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:00:29 | |
58 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:29 | |
59 | Ander Okamika | +00:00:29 | |
60 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:29 | |
61 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:00:29 | |
62 | Simon Yates | +00:00:29 | |
63 | Ben O'Connor | +00:00:29 | |
64 | Jay Vine | +00:00:29 | |
65 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:29 | |
66 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:29 | |
67 | Julian Alaphilippe | +00:00:29 | |
68 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:00:29 | |
69 | Roger Adrià | +00:00:29 | |
70 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:00:29 | |
71 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:00:29 | |
72 | Ben Turner | +00:00:29 | |
73 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:00:29 | |
74 | Jan Polanc | +00:00:29 | |
75 | Rudy Molard | +00:00:29 | |
76 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:00:29 | |
77 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:00:29 | |
78 | Callum Scotson | +00:00:29 | |
79 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:00:29 | |
80 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:00:29 | |
81 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:29 | |
82 | Mark Padun | +00:00:29 | |
83 | Wouter Poels | +00:00:29 | |
84 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:29 | |
85 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:00:29 | |
86 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:00:29 | |
87 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:00:29 | |
88 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:29 | |
89 | Elie Gesbert | +00:00:29 | |
90 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:00:29 | |
91 | Daryl Impey | +00:00:29 | |
92 | Fausto Masnada | +00:00:29 | |
93 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:00:29 | |
94 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:29 | |
95 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:00:29 | |
96 | Bruno Armirail | +00:00:29 | |
97 | Anthony Delaplace | +00:00:29 | |
98 | Jan Bakelants | +00:00:29 | |
99 | Bob Jungels | +00:00:29 | |
100 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:00:29 | |
101 | Rohan Dennis | +00:00:29 | |
102 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:00:29 | |
103 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:00:29 | |
104 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:29 | |
105 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:00:29 | |
106 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:00:29 | |
107 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:00:29 | |
108 | José Herrada López | +00:00:29 | |
109 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:00:29 | |
110 | Héctor Carretero | +00:00:29 | |
111 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:29 | |
112 | Dries Devenyns | +00:00:29 | |
113 | Pieter Serry | +00:00:29 | |
114 | Luke Plapp | +00:00:29 | |
115 | Omer Goldstein | +00:00:29 | |
116 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:00:29 | |
117 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:00:52 | |
118 | Jonas Koch | +00:01:09 | |
119 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:01:41 | |
120 | Juan Pedro López | +00:01:44 | |
121 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:02:05 | |
122 | Luke Durbridge | +00:03:49 | |
123 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:03:49 | |
124 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:03:49 | |
125 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:04:41 | |
126 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:10:13 | |
127 | Cédric Beullens | +00:15:38 | |
128 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:15:38 | |
129 | Vojtech Repa | +00:15:38 | |
130 | Michael Hepburn | +00:15:38 | |
131 | Patrick Bevin | +00:15:38 | |
132 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:15:38 | |
133 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:15:38 | |
134 | Antoine Raugel | +00:15:38 | |
135 | Thomas Champion | +00:15:38 | |
136 | Clément Russo | +00:15:38 | |
137 | Christopher Froome | +00:15:38 | |
138 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +00:15:38 | |
139 | Bryan Coquard | +00:15:38 | |
140 | Alex Kirsch | +00:15:38 | |
141 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:15:38 | |
142 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:15:38 | |
143 | Julien Bernard | +00:15:38 | |
144 | Joan Bou | +00:15:38 | |
145 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:15:38 | |
146 | Mike Teunissen | +00:15:38 | |
147 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:15:38 | |
148 | John Degenkolb | +00:15:38 | |
149 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:15:38 | |
150 | James Shaw | +00:15:38 | |
151 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:15:38 | |
152 | Victor Langellotti | +00:21:11 | |
153 | Kamil Malecki | +00:21:11 | |
154 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:21:11 | |
155 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:21:11 | |
156 | Henri Vandenabeele | +00:21:11 | |
157 | Marco Brenner | +00:21:11 | |
158 | Urko Berrade | +00:21:11 | |
159 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:21:11 | |
160 | Jarrad Drizners | +00:21:11 | |
161 | Ryan Mullen | +00:21:11 | |
162 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:23:32 | |
163 | Davide Cimolai | +00:23:32 | |
164 | Dario Cataldo | +00:23:32 | |
165 | Mikel Iturria | +00:23:32 | |
166 | Julius van den Berg | +00:23:32 | |
167 | Boy van Poppel | +00:24:56 | |
168 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:24:56 | |
169 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:24:56 | |
170 | Itamar Einhorn | +00:24:56 | |
171 | Tim Merlier | +00:24:56 | |
172 | Floris De Tier | +00:24:56 | |
173 | Julius Johansen | +00:24:56 | |
174 | Gerben Thijssen | +00:24:56 | |
175 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:24:56 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesús Herrada López | 10 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | 6 | |
3 | Jimmy Janssens | 4 | |
4 | Harry Sweeny | 2 | |
5 | Samuele Battistella | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred Wright | 42 | |
2 | Jesús Herrada López | 40 | |
3 | Samuele Battistella | 40 | |
4 | Harry Sweeny | 34 | |
5 | Jimmy Janssens | 32 | |
6 | Sam Bennett | 15 | |
7 | Jake Stewart | 13 | |
8 | Kaden Groves | 11 | |
9 | Mads Pedersen | 9 | |
10 | Daniel McLay | 7 | |
11 | Gianni Vermeersch | 6 | |
12 | Ethan Hayter | 5 | |
13 | Nikias Arndt | 4 | |
14 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 3 | |
15 | Xandro Meurisse | 2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuele Battistella | 04:30:58 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Harry Sweeny | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Jake Stewart | +00:00:29 | |
5 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:29 | |
6 | Ethan Hayter | +00:00:29 | |
7 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:29 | |
8 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:00:29 | |
9 | Maxim van Gils | +00:00:29 | |
10 | Carlos Canal | +00:00:29 | |
11 | Mark Donovan | +00:00:29 | |
12 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:29 | |
13 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:00:29 | |
14 | Filippo Conca | +00:00:29 | |
15 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:29 | |
16 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:29 | |
17 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:29 | |
18 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:29 | |
19 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:29 | |
20 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:29 | |
21 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:29 | |
22 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:29 | |
23 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:29 | |
24 | Roger Adrià | +00:00:29 | |
25 | Ben Turner | +00:00:29 | |
26 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:29 | |
27 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:29 | |
28 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:00:29 | |
29 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:29 | |
30 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:29 | |
31 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:29 | |
32 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:00:29 | |
33 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:29 | |
34 | Luke Plapp | +00:00:29 | |
35 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:00:52 | |
36 | Juan Pedro López | +00:01:44 | |
37 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:10:13 | |
38 | Cédric Beullens | +00:15:38 | |
39 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:15:38 | |
40 | Vojtech Repa | +00:15:38 | |
41 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:15:38 | |
42 | Antoine Raugel | +00:15:38 | |
43 | Thomas Champion | +00:15:38 | |
44 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +00:15:38 | |
45 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:15:38 | |
46 | Joan Bou | +00:15:38 | |
47 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:21:11 | |
48 | Henri Vandenabeele | +00:21:11 | |
49 | Marco Brenner | +00:21:11 | |
50 | Urko Berrade | +00:21:11 | |
51 | Jarrad Drizners | +00:21:11 | |
52 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:24:56 | |
53 | Itamar Einhorn | +00:24:56 | |
54 | Julius Johansen | +00:24:56 | |
55 | Gerben Thijssen | +00:24:56 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | 13:33:52 | |
2 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +00:00:00 | |
3 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:00:00 | |
4 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
5 | COFIDIS | +00:00:00 | |
6 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:00:29 | |
7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:00:29 | |
8 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:00:29 | |
9 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:00:29 | |
10 | TEAM DSM | +00:00:29 | |
11 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:00:29 | |
12 | KERN PHARMA | +00:00:29 | |
13 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:00:29 | |
14 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:00:29 | |
15 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:00:29 | |
16 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:00:29 | |
17 | BURGOS - BH | +00:00:29 | |
18 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:00:29 | |
19 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:00:29 | |
20 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:00:29 | |
21 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +00:00:29 | |
22 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:00:29 | |
23 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:00:29 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 25:21:34 | |
2 | Rudy Molard | +00:00:21 | |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:28 | |
4 | Primoz Roglic | +00:01:01 | |
5 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:01:12 | |
6 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:01:27 | |
7 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:01:27 | |
8 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:01:34 | |
9 | Simon Yates | +00:01:52 | |
10 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:01:54 | |
11 | Jai Hindley | +00:01:55 | |
12 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:01:55 | |
13 | Gino Mäder | +00:02:03 | |
14 | Sepp Kuss | +00:02:09 | |
15 | Ben O'Connor | +00:02:09 | |
16 | Thymen Arensman | +00:02:14 | |
17 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:02:20 | |
18 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:02:22 | |
19 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:02:56 | |
20 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:03:09 | |
21 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:03:10 | |
22 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:03:16 | |
23 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:03:45 | |
24 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:03:45 | |
25 | Mark Padun | +00:03:52 | |
26 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +00:03:59 | |
27 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:04:19 | |
28 | Louis Meintjes | +00:04:26 | |
29 | Wouter Poels | +00:05:35 | |
30 | Elie Gesbert | +00:06:26 | |
31 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:06:33 | |
32 | Jan Bakelants | +00:06:49 | |
33 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:07:07 | |
34 | Davide Villella | +00:07:14 | |
35 | Jan Polanc | +00:07:17 | |
36 | Jay Vine | +00:08:06 | |
37 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:08:37 | |
38 | Chris Harper | +00:09:41 | |
39 | Callum Scotson | +00:11:27 | |
40 | Sam Oomen | +00:13:24 | |
41 | José Félix Parra | +00:14:03 | |
42 | Quentin Pacher | +00:14:05 | |
43 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:14:17 | |
44 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:14:22 | |
45 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | +00:14:53 | |
46 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:14:58 | |
47 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:15:57 | |
48 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:16:06 | |
49 | Julian Alaphilippe | +00:19:53 | |
50 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:20:24 | |
51 | Alfred Wright | +00:21:21 | |
52 | Juan Pedro López | +00:21:34 | |
53 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:21:41 | |
54 | Marc Soler | +00:22:51 | |
55 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:22:57 | |
56 | Nikias Arndt | +00:23:04 | |
57 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:23:10 | |
58 | Clément Champoussin | +00:23:16 | |
59 | Rein Taaramae | +00:23:22 | |
60 | Robert Stannard | +00:24:15 | |
61 | Harry Sweeny | +00:24:40 | |
62 | Julien Bernard | +00:24:54 | |
63 | Anthony Delaplace | +00:25:04 | |
64 | Fausto Masnada | +00:26:02 | |
65 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:26:06 | |
66 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:26:29 | |
67 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:26:57 | |
68 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:26:58 | |
69 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:27:42 | |
70 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:27:51 | |
71 | Roger Adrià | +00:28:07 | |
72 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:28:25 | |
73 | Urko Berrade | +00:29:43 | |
74 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:30:15 | |
75 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:30:48 | |
76 | Robert Gesink | +00:32:06 | |
77 | Luke Plapp | +00:32:11 | |
78 | Bruno Armirail | +00:32:32 | |
79 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:32:44 | |
80 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:32:47 | |
81 | Mark Donovan | +00:32:55 | |
82 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:36:26 | |
83 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:37:06 | |
84 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:37:34 | |
85 | Bob Jungels | +00:37:48 | |
86 | Omer Goldstein | +00:37:57 | |
87 | Dries Devenyns | +00:38:21 | |
88 | Maxim van Gils | +00:38:22 | |
89 | Jake Stewart | +00:39:29 | |
90 | Samuele Battistella | +00:39:59 | |
91 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:40:12 | |
92 | Ethan Hayter | +00:40:30 | |
93 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:41:33 | |
94 | Rohan Dennis | +00:41:34 | |
95 | José Herrada López | +00:42:18 | |
96 | Pieter Serry | +00:42:35 | |
97 | Joan Bou | +00:43:22 | |
98 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:44:10 | |
99 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:44:26 | |
100 | Nans Peters | +00:45:01 | |
101 | Carlos Canal | +00:45:07 | |
102 | Daryl Impey | +00:45:14 | |
103 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:45:23 | |
104 | Jetse Bol | +00:45:51 | |
105 | Mads Pedersen | +00:46:12 | |
106 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:46:45 | |
107 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:46:54 | |
108 | Marco Brenner | +00:46:58 | |
109 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:47:30 | |
110 | Luke Durbridge | +00:47:44 | |
111 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:48:05 | |
112 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:49:30 | |
113 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:49:59 | |
114 | Ander Okamika | +00:50:09 | |
115 | Kaden Groves | +00:50:11 | |
116 | Miles Scotson | +00:50:19 | |
117 | Jonas Koch | +00:51:02 | |
118 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:51:46 | |
119 | Edoardo Affini | +00:52:08 | |
120 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:53:22 | |
121 | Filippo Conca | +00:53:40 | |
122 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:54:25 | |
123 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:55:14 | |
124 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:55:59 | |
125 | Ben Turner | +00:55:59 | |
126 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:57:48 | |
127 | Héctor Carretero | +00:58:07 | |
128 | Daniel McLay | +00:59:02 | |
129 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:59:05 | |
130 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:59:13 | |
131 | Vojtech Repa | +00:59:19 | |
132 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:59:49 | |
133 | Dario Cataldo | +01:00:05 | |
134 | Antoine Raugel | +01:00:27 | |
135 | Thomas de Gendt | +01:00:50 | |
136 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +01:01:15 | |
137 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +01:03:02 | |
138 | Mike Teunissen | +01:03:54 | |
139 | Michael Hepburn | +01:04:12 | |
140 | Danny van Poppel | +01:04:57 | |
141 | Patrick Bevin | +01:05:40 | |
142 | Victor Langellotti | +01:05:45 | |
143 | Alex Kirsch | +01:06:30 | |
144 | Mikel Iturria | +01:06:37 | |
145 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +01:06:44 | |
146 | Cédric Beullens | +01:06:58 | |
147 | Sam Bennett | +01:08:03 | |
148 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +01:08:30 | |
149 | Clément Russo | +01:08:42 | |
150 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +01:09:00 | |
151 | Pascal Ackermann | +01:09:37 | |
152 | James Shaw | +01:09:48 | |
153 | Bryan Coquard | +01:10:10 | |
154 | Christopher Froome | +01:10:55 | |
155 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +01:12:29 | |
156 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +01:13:14 | |
157 | Thomas Champion | +01:14:13 | |
158 | Fabian Lienhard | +01:14:22 | |
159 | John Degenkolb | +01:15:56 | |
160 | Jarrad Drizners | +01:16:01 | |
161 | Kelland O'Brien | +01:18:40 | |
162 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +01:19:15 | |
163 | Kamil Malecki | +01:20:43 | |
164 | Julius van den Berg | +01:21:11 | |
165 | Lionel Taminiaux | +01:22:29 | |
166 | Tim Merlier | +01:26:08 | |
167 | Julius Johansen | +01:27:14 | |
168 | Ryan Mullen | +01:27:35 | |
169 | Davide Cimolai | +01:28:11 | |
170 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +01:29:56 | |
171 | Boy van Poppel | +01:34:14 | |
172 | Gerben Thijssen | +01:34:17 | |
173 | Itamar Einhorn | +01:34:50 | |
174 | Henri Vandenabeele | +01:34:59 | |
175 | Floris De Tier | +01:43:51 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | 142 | |
2 | Mads Pedersen | 127 | |
3 | Alfred Wright | 64 | |
4 | Marc Soler | 47 | |
5 | Primoz Roglic | 41 | |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | 41 | |
7 | Daniel McLay | 41 | |
8 | Jesús Herrada López | 40 | |
9 | Samuele Battistella | 40 | |
10 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 37 | |
11 | Fausto Masnada | 36 | |
12 | Ethan Hayter | 35 | |
13 | Harry Sweeny | 34 | |
14 | Pascal Ackermann | 34 | |
15 | Tim Merlier | 34 | |
16 | Victor Langellotti | 33 | |
17 | Jake Stewart | 33 | |
18 | Nikias Arndt | 32 | |
19 | Jimmy Janssens | 32 | |
20 | Kaden Groves | 30 | |
21 | Pavel Sivakov | 27 | |
22 | Daryl Impey | 25 | |
23 | Vadim Pronskiy | 21 | |
24 | Jay Vine | 20 | |
25 | Mark Padun | 20 | |
26 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
27 | James Shaw | 20 | |
28 | Rudy Molard | 19 | |
29 | Jan Bakelants | 19 | |
30 | Quentin Pacher | 19 | |
31 | Mike Teunissen | 18 | |
32 | Bryan Coquard | 18 | |
33 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 17 | |
34 | G Lawson Craddock | 17 | |
35 | Pau Miquel Delgado | 17 | |
36 | Alessandro De Marchi | 17 | |
37 | Ben O'Connor | 16 | |
38 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
39 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | 15 | |
40 | Jai Hindley | 15 | |
41 | Alexei Lutsenko | 15 | |
42 | Cédric Beullens | 15 | |
43 | Itamar Einhorn | 15 | |
44 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 13 | |
45 | Julian Alaphilippe | 13 | |
46 | Ander Okamika | 13 | |
47 | Wilco Kelderman | 12 | |
48 | Danny van Poppel | 11 | |
49 | Simon Yates | 10 | |
50 | Julius van den Berg | 10 | |
51 | Gregor Mühlberger | 9 | |
52 | John Degenkolb | 8 | |
53 | Carlos Rodríguez | 7 | |
54 | Roger Adrià | 7 | |
55 | Carlos Canal | 6 | |
56 | Gianni Vermeersch | 6 | |
57 | Lionel Taminiaux | 6 | |
58 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 5 | |
59 | Sepp Kuss | 5 | |
60 | Gino Mäder | 4 | |
61 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 3 | |
62 | Robert Gesink | 3 | |
63 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | 3 | |
64 | Thymen Arensman | 2 | |
65 | Chris Harper | 2 | |
66 | Xandro Meurisse | 2 | |
67 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | 2 | |
68 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | 2 | |
69 | Gerben Thijssen | 2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Langellotti | 13 | |
2 | Jay Vine | 11 | |
3 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 11 | |
4 | Mark Padun | 10 | |
5 | Jesús Herrada López | 10 | |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | 6 | |
7 | Alfred Wright | 6 | |
8 | Roger Adrià | 6 | |
9 | Marc Soler | 5 | |
10 | G Lawson Craddock | 5 | |
11 | Joan Bou | 5 | |
12 | Fausto Masnada | 5 | |
13 | Primoz Roglic | 4 | |
14 | Rudy Molard | 4 | |
15 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 4 | |
16 | Jimmy Janssens | 4 | |
17 | Julius van den Berg | 3 | |
18 | Dario Cataldo | 3 | |
19 | Jarrad Drizners | 3 | |
20 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
21 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 2 | |
22 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
23 | Julian Alaphilippe | 2 | |
24 | Harry Sweeny | 2 | |
25 | Jan Bakelants | 1 | |
26 | Samuele Battistella | 1 | |
27 | Daryl Impey | 1 | |
28 | Ander Okamika | 1 | |
29 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | 1 | |
30 | Thibault Guernalec | 1 | |
31 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 75:18:43 | |
2 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:00:19 | |
3 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:00:34 | |
4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:00:53 | |
5 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:01:29 | |
6 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:04:44 | |
7 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:06:14 | |
8 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:09:04 | |
9 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:11:44 | |
10 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:17:13 | |
11 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:19:51 | |
12 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:25:14 | |
13 | BURGOS - BH | +00:27:45 | |
14 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:28:19 | |
15 | COFIDIS | +00:34:37 | |
16 | TEAM DSM | +00:36:03 | |
17 | KERN PHARMA | +00:40:10 | |
18 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:48:29 | |
19 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:49:42 | |
20 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:50:08 | |
21 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +01:01:35 | |
22 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +01:39:20 | |
23 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +01:41:46 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 25:21:34 | |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:01:12 | |
3 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:01:27 | |
4 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:01:34 | |
5 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:01:54 | |
6 | Gino Mäder | +00:02:03 | |
7 | Thymen Arensman | +00:02:14 | |
8 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:02:22 | |
9 | José Félix Parra | +00:14:03 | |
10 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:20:24 | |
11 | Alfred Wright | +00:21:21 | |
12 | Juan Pedro López | +00:21:34 | |
13 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:22:57 | |
14 | Clément Champoussin | +00:23:16 | |
15 | Robert Stannard | +00:24:15 | |
16 | Harry Sweeny | +00:24:40 | |
17 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:26:57 | |
18 | Roger Adrià | +00:28:07 | |
19 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:28:25 | |
20 | Urko Berrade | +00:29:43 | |
21 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:30:48 | |
22 | Luke Plapp | +00:32:11 | |
23 | Mark Donovan | +00:32:55 | |
24 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:37:34 | |
25 | Maxim van Gils | +00:38:22 | |
26 | Jake Stewart | +00:39:29 | |
27 | Samuele Battistella | +00:39:59 | |
28 | Ethan Hayter | +00:40:30 | |
29 | Joan Bou | +00:43:22 | |
30 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:44:10 | |
31 | Carlos Canal | +00:45:07 | |
32 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:45:23 | |
33 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:46:45 | |
34 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:46:54 | |
35 | Marco Brenner | +00:46:58 | |
36 | Kaden Groves | +00:50:11 | |
37 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:51:46 | |
38 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:53:22 | |
39 | Filippo Conca | +00:53:40 | |
40 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:55:59 | |
41 | Ben Turner | +00:55:59 | |
42 | Vojtech Repa | +00:59:19 | |
43 | Antoine Raugel | +01:00:27 | |
44 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +01:01:15 | |
45 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +01:03:02 | |
46 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +01:06:44 | |
47 | Cédric Beullens | +01:06:58 | |
48 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +01:13:14 | |
49 | Thomas Champion | +01:14:13 | |
50 | Jarrad Drizners | +01:16:01 | |
51 | Kelland O'Brien | +01:18:40 | |
52 | Julius Johansen | +01:27:14 | |
53 | Gerben Thijssen | +01:34:17 | |
54 | Itamar Einhorn | +01:34:50 | |
55 | Henri Vandenabeele | +01:34:59 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Steff Cras | |||
Michael Woods | |||
Daan Hoole | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Jaakko Hanninen | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Rémy Rochas |