SuperLega

Risultati

14/04/202117:30Sir Safety Perugia1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
18/04/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
21/04/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
24/04/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Sir Safety Perugia
27/04/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
25/04/202118:00Volley Milano1 - 3Modena Volley
22/04/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Modena Volley
22/04/202119:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
27/03/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
28/03/202117:00Modena Volley2 - 3Volley Ravenna
28/03/202118:00Latina Volley3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
28/03/202119:00Volley Milano3 - 2Pallavolo Padova
31/03/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
31/03/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 2Latina Volley
31/03/202119:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Modena Volley
31/03/202120:00Volley Ravenna3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
03/04/202117:00Modena Volley1 - 3Volley Milano
03/04/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
04/04/202118:00Latina Volley2 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
04/04/202119:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 2Volley Ravenna
07/04/202119:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
08/04/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Volley Milano
08/04/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Modena Volley
08/04/202119:00Volley Ravenna2 - 3Latina Volley
10/04/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Latina Volley
11/04/202117:00Modena Volley3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
11/04/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
12/04/202117:00Volley Milano3 - 0Volley Ravenna
14/04/202117:00Latina Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
14/04/202119:00Volley Ravenna3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
15/04/202119:00Volley Milano0 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
15/04/202119:30Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
18/04/202118:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Latina Volley
18/04/202118:00Modena Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
18/04/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
18/04/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Volley Milano
27/03/202120:15Sir Safety Perugia3 - 2Vero Volley Monza
28/03/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Trentino Volley
31/03/202118:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
01/04/202120:00Trentino Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/04/202117:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Trentino Volley
04/04/202118:15Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
07/04/202120:30Vero Volley Monza - Sir Safety Perugia
07/04/202120:30Trentino Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/04/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia - Vero Volley Monza
11/04/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova - Trentino Volley
09/03/202118:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
10/03/202119:00Sir Safety Perugia2 - 3Volley Milano
10/03/202120:30Trentino Volley3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
14/03/202115:45Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
14/03/202117:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Modena Volley
14/03/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Trentino Volley
14/03/202119:00Volley Milano1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
17/03/202117:30Modena Volley1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/03/202118:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21/03/202117:30Cucine Lube Civitanova - Modena Volley
21/03/202118:00Trentino Volley - Gas Sales Piacenza
21/03/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Volley Milano
20/02/202117:00Modena Volley3 - 0Volley Ravenna
21/02/202117:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
21/02/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
27/02/202120:30Volley Ravenna0 - 3Modena Volley
28/02/202118:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
28/02/202119:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Volley Milano
06/03/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza - Pallavolo Padova
06/03/202118:00Modena Volley - Volley Ravenna
06/03/202121:10Volley Milano3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
27/09/202017:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Trentino Volley
27/09/202017:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
27/09/202017:00Volley Milano3 - 0Latina Volley
27/09/202017:00Modena Volley1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
28/09/202019:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
30/09/202019:30Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
03/10/202017:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Volley Milano
04/10/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Modena Volley
04/10/202017:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
04/10/202017:00Trentino Volley0 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
04/10/202017:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Volley Ravenna
04/10/202017:05Latina Volley0 - 3Pallavolo Padova
07/10/202019:30Latina Volley1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
07/10/202019:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
07/10/202019:30Volley Milano1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
07/10/202019:30Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
07/10/202019:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Trentino Volley
08/10/202019:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Modena Volley
11/10/202016:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Trentino Volley
11/10/202017:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/10/202017:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
11/10/202017:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
11/10/202017:00Volley Ravenna3 - 0Latina Volley
11/10/202017:00Modena Volley1 - 3Volley Milano
14/10/202019:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 2Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
14/10/202019:30Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/10/202019:30Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
14/10/202019:30Volley Milano3 - 2Volley Ravenna
14/10/202019:40Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Latina Volley
18/10/202017:00Latina Volley3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
18/10/202017:00Volley Ravenna2 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
18/10/202017:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
18/10/202017:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
18/10/202017:00Modena Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
18/10/202017:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
24/10/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
25/10/202018:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Trentino Volley
25/10/202018:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 2Latina Volley
25/10/202018:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Modena Volley
25/10/202018:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Volley Ravenna
25/10/202018:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Volley Milano
31/10/202018:00Modena Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
01/11/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
01/11/202018:00Latina Volley1 - 3Trentino Volley
01/11/202018:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
07/11/202018:15Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Volley Milano
14/11/202018:15Modena Volley3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
14/11/202019:30Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
15/11/202017:00Cucine Lube Civitanova1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21/11/202018:00Volley Milano1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
22/11/202018:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Sir Safety Perugia
22/11/202019:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
25/11/202018:00Volley Milano1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
25/11/202019:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
25/11/202020:30Latina Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
28/11/202018:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
28/11/202019:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
29/11/202016:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Modena Volley
29/11/202017:00Latina Volley0 - 3Volley Milano
29/11/202018:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
02/12/202018:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Latina Volley
03/12/202020:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Modena Volley
04/12/202018:00Volley Milano2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
05/12/202018:00Volley Ravenna2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
06/12/202017:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
06/12/202018:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Latina Volley
06/12/202018:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona2 - 3Trentino Volley
06/12/202019:00Modena Volley0 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
09/12/202018:00Volley Ravenna0 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
09/12/202019:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Modena Volley
12/12/202018:30Modena Volley3 - 0Volley Ravenna
13/12/202018:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Latina Volley
14/12/202015:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/12/202019:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
16/12/202019:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Latina Volley
16/12/202019:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
17/12/202018:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Volley Ravenna
19/12/202018:15Sir Safety Perugia3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
20/12/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
20/12/202017:00Latina Volley1 - 3Volley Ravenna
20/12/202018:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
23/12/202017:00Modena Volley3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
23/12/202018:00Sir Safety Perugia2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
27/12/202019:15Modena Volley1 - 3Trentino Volley
27/12/202019:30Latina Volley0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
28/12/202018:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
30/12/202018:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Pallavolo Padova
30/12/202018:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Trentino Volley
02/01/202118:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
03/01/202116:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Latina Volley
03/01/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Volley Ravenna
03/01/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia1 - 3Trentino Volley
03/01/202119:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Volley Milano
05/01/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
06/01/202117:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Volley Milano
07/01/202119:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
09/01/202118:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
10/01/202117:00Latina Volley0 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
10/01/202118:00Trentino Volley3 - 2Vero Volley Monza
10/01/202119:30Volley Milano2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
10/01/202120:30Volley Ravenna0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
12/01/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Modena Volley
13/01/202119:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
14/01/202119:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Volley Milano
16/01/202117:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Latina Volley
16/01/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Modena Volley
17/01/202116:00Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
17/01/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 1Volley Milano
17/01/202119:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona0 - 3Volley Ravenna
19/01/202120:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21/01/202117:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
21/01/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 2Modena Volley
24/01/202116:00Volley Milano3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
24/01/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Trentino Volley
24/01/202117:00Latina Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
24/01/202118:00Modena Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
24/01/202119:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
24/01/202120:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
02/02/202117:30Latina Volley3 - 2Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
03/02/202118:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
03/02/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
03/02/202119:30Volley Milano3 - 0Trentino Volley
03/02/202119:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Modena Volley
03/02/202120:30Volley Ravenna3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
06/02/202114:45Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 2Cucine Lube Civitanova
06/02/202117:00Modena Volley3 - 1Latina Volley
06/02/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia0 - 3Vero Volley Monza
06/02/202119:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Volley Ravenna
07/02/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
07/02/202119:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Volley Milano
10/02/202120:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Volley Milano
10/02/202120:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Volley Perugia5422184
2Civitanova5122184
3Trentino4722166
4Monza3922148
5Vibo Valentia3722139
6Piacenza3722139
7Modena34221111
8Milano33221111
9Verona2322715
10Ravenna1922517
11Padova1522418
12Latina722220

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Piacenza16761
2Milano16761
3Verona12743
4Modena12743
5Ravenna10734
6Latina8725
7Padova7725
8Vibo Valentia3716