SuperLega

Risultati

13/05/202220:45Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Latina Volley
01/05/202218:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/05/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
08/05/202218:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/05/202220:45Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
07/05/202220:30Latina Volley3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
07/05/202220:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
16/04/202220:30Volley Milano1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
17/04/202218:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 0Prisma Taranto
17/04/202218:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Latina Volley
23/04/202218:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
24/04/202216:30Prisma Taranto0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
24/04/202218:00Volley Milano1 - 3Latina Volley
27/04/202220:30Latina Volley3 - 0Prisma Taranto
27/04/202220:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Volley Milano
27/04/202220:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
30/04/202217:00Prisma Taranto0 - 3Volley Milano
30/04/202219:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Latina Volley
30/04/202220:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
03/05/202214:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Prisma Taranto
03/05/202220:30Latina Volley2 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
03/05/202220:30Volley Milano1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
13/04/202220:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club1 - 3Modena Volley
14/04/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova0 - 3Trentino Volley
17/04/202218:00Modena Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
18/04/202218:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/04/202220:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club2 - 3Modena Volley
21/04/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Trentino Volley
24/04/202218:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
24/04/202218:00Modena Volley2 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
27/04/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Trentino Volley
27/04/202220:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Modena Volley
26/03/202220:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
27/03/202217:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
27/03/202217:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Latina Volley
27/03/202217:00Modena Volley3 - 0Volley Milano
02/04/202218:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
03/04/202218:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Trentino Volley
03/04/202218:00Volley Milano2 - 3Modena Volley
03/04/202218:00Latina Volley0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
09/04/202218:00Cucine Lube Civitanova - Vero Volley Monza
09/04/202218:00Modena Volley - Volley Milano
09/04/202218:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club - Latina Volley
10/04/202218:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
09/10/202117:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
10/10/202114:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
10/10/202117:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Modena Volley
10/10/202117:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Latina Volley
10/10/202119:30Prisma Taranto1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
12/10/202119:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
16/10/202117:00Volley Ravenna0 - 3Prisma Taranto
16/10/202119:30Latina Volley1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
17/10/202114:30Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
17/10/202117:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
17/10/202117:00Volley Milano3 - 2Vero Volley Monza
17/10/202119:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1 - 3Trentino Volley
30/10/202117:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Volley Milano
30/10/202119:30Modena Volley3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
31/10/202115:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Latina Volley
31/10/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Volley Ravenna
31/10/202118:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Cucine Lube Civitanova
31/10/202120:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Prisma Taranto
03/11/202120:30Prisma Taranto1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
03/11/202120:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
03/11/202120:30Modena Volley1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
03/11/202120:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Volley Milano
03/11/202120:30Trentino Volley2 - 3Pallavolo Padova
03/11/202120:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
06/11/202118:00Latina Volley3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
07/11/202115:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 2Prisma Taranto
07/11/202115:30Volley Milano0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
07/11/202118:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
07/11/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Trentino Volley
07/11/202120:30Volley Ravenna0 - 3Modena Volley
10/11/202120:30Volley Ravenna0 - 3Trentino Volley
10/11/202120:30Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/11/202118:00Prisma Taranto3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
13/11/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Volley Milano
14/11/202115:30Trentino Volley3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
14/11/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Volley Ravenna
14/11/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Modena Volley
14/11/202120:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Latina Volley
18/11/202120:30Trentino Volley3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
18/11/202120:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Prisma Taranto
20/11/202118:00Latina Volley2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
21/11/202115:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
21/11/202118:00Volley Ravenna0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
21/11/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
21/11/202118:00Modena Volley3 - 0Trentino Volley
21/11/202120:30Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
23/11/202120:30Volley Milano2 - 3Latina Volley
24/11/202120:30Prisma Taranto1 - 3Trentino Volley
24/11/202120:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
24/11/202120:30Vero Volley Monza2 - 3Pallavolo Padova
24/11/202120:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Volley Ravenna
24/11/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club2 - 3Modena Volley
27/11/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
27/11/202120:30Volley Ravenna2 - 3Volley Milano
28/11/202115:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Prisma Taranto
28/11/202118:00Latina Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
28/11/202118:00Modena Volley3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
28/11/202120:30Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
04/12/202118:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Volley Ravenna
05/12/202115:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
05/12/202118:00Latina Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
05/12/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
08/12/202115:30Prisma Taranto3 - 1Latina Volley
08/12/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
08/12/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
08/12/202120:30Modena Volley3 - 0Volley Milano
11/12/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 2Pallavolo Padova
12/12/202115:30Modena Volley3 - 1Prisma Taranto
12/12/202118:00Latina Volley3 - 0Volley Ravenna
12/12/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
18/12/202118:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Modena Volley
19/12/202115:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
19/12/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
19/12/202120:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Latina Volley
23/12/202119:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
26/12/202115:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
26/12/202116:30Latina Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
26/12/202118:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 2Trentino Volley
29/12/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
30/12/202120:30Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Latina Volley
30/12/202120:30Modena Volley3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
30/12/202120:30Volley Milano0 - 3Trentino Volley
02/01/202218:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
02/01/202218:00Trentino Volley3 - 2Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
02/01/202220:30Prisma Taranto2 - 3Volley Milano
05/01/202217:00Prisma Taranto2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
06/01/202216:00Volley Milano3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
06/01/202218:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1 - 3Modena Volley
09/01/202215:30Volley Milano3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
09/01/202218:00Gas Sales Piacenza2 - 3Modena Volley
12/01/202220:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
16/01/202215:30Prisma Taranto3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
19/01/202220:30Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/01/202215:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Volley Ravenna
22/01/202218:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
23/01/202215:30Latina Volley3 - 1Prisma Taranto
23/01/202218:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
26/01/202220:30Prisma Taranto3 - 0Volley Ravenna
26/01/202220:30Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Volley Milano
29/01/202218:00Latina Volley1 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
30/01/202215:30Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Prisma Taranto
30/01/202218:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
30/01/202218:00Volley Milano1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
30/01/202220:30Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Trentino Volley
02/02/202220:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Prisma Taranto
02/02/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Trentino Volley
05/02/202218:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 2Volley Milano
05/02/202218:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
05/02/202220:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Volley Ravenna
06/02/202218:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Latina Volley
06/02/202218:00Trentino Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
09/02/202219:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Prisma Taranto
09/02/202220:30Latina Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
09/02/202220:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
12/02/202218:30Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Vero Volley Monza
13/02/202215:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Prisma Taranto
13/02/202218:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
13/02/202218:00Volley Ravenna0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/02/202218:00Modena Volley2 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
13/02/202220:30Latina Volley0 - 3Volley Milano
16/02/202218:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Volley Ravenna
16/02/202219:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
16/02/202219:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia2 - 3Latina Volley
17/02/202219:00Volley Milano2 - 3Modena Volley
19/02/202218:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
20/02/202215:30Prisma Taranto3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
20/02/202218:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
20/02/202220:30Volley Milano3 - 1Volley Ravenna
20/02/202220:30Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Modena Volley
22/02/202220:30Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Trentino Volley
23/02/202220:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
26/02/202218:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
26/02/202220:30Modena Volley2 - 3Latina Volley
27/02/202215:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
27/02/202218:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Trentino Volley
27/02/202218:00Prisma Taranto0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
27/02/202220:30Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Volley Milano
02/03/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Latina Volley
02/03/202220:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
02/03/202220:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
05/03/202220:30Modena Volley3 - 1Cucine Lube Civitanova
09/03/202220:30Modena Volley3 - 1Volley Ravenna
10/03/202220:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Calzedonia BluVolley Verona
12/03/202218:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/03/202216:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
13/03/202217:00Prisma Taranto3 - 1Modena Volley
13/03/202218:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Latina Volley
13/03/202218:00Trentino Volley3 - 2Volley Milano
13/03/202218:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
20/03/202218:00Volley Milano3 - 1Prisma Taranto
20/03/202218:00Modena Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
20/03/202218:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
20/03/202218:00Calzedonia BluVolley Verona3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
20/03/202218:00Latina Volley3 - 0Trentino Volley
20/03/202218:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
23/03/202220:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Volley Milano

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Perugia6724222
2Civitanova5724195
3Trentino5324177
4Modena5124186
5Milano41241311
6Piacenza37241212
7Monza31241113
8Latina30241014
9Verona27241014
10Prisma Taranto2624816
11Padova2424915
12Vibo Valentia2224717
13Ravenna224024