SuperLega

Risultati

13/10/201817:00Ravenna3 - 0Milano
14/10/201816:45Trentino Volley3 - 0Emma Villas
14/10/201817:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 0Argos Volley
14/10/201817:00Volley Monza1 - 3BluVolley Verona
14/10/201817:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Volley Lube
14/10/201817:00Volley Perugia3 - 0Latina Volley
14/10/201817:00Vibo Valentia3 - 1New Mater Volley
20/10/201819:30BluVolley Verona0 - 3Volley Perugia
21/10/201817:00New Mater Volley2 - 3Pallavolo Modena
21/10/201817:00Latina Volley1 - 3Volley Monza
21/10/201817:00Volley Lube3 - 0Ravenna
21/10/201817:00Milano3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
21/10/201817:00Argos Volley1 - 3Trentino Volley
23/10/201819:30Emma Villas2 - 3Vibo Valentia
27/10/201817:00Milano2 - 3Latina Volley
28/10/201818:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1New Mater Volley
28/10/201818:00Volley Perugia3 - 1Trentino Volley
28/10/201818:00Ravenna1 - 3Pallavolo Modena
28/10/201818:00Emma Villas2 - 3Argos Volley
28/10/201818:00BluVolley Verona1 - 3Volley Lube
28/10/201818:00Vibo Valentia1 - 3Volley Monza
01/11/201816:00Volley Lube0 - 3Volley Perugia
01/11/201818:00Latina Volley3 - 1Emma Villas
01/11/201818:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 0Milano
01/11/201818:00Volley Monza3 - 1Ravenna
01/11/201818:00Argos Volley3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
01/11/201818:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Vibo Valentia
05/12/201820:30New Mater Volley2 - 3BluVolley Verona
04/11/201818:00Latina Volley0 - 3Pallavolo Modena
04/11/201818:00Milano3 - 1New Mater Volley
04/11/201818:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Volley Monza
04/11/201818:00Volley Perugia3 - 1Emma Villas
04/11/201818:00BluVolley Verona3 - 0Argos Volley
04/11/201818:15Volley Lube3 - 2Trentino Volley
04/11/201820:30Ravenna3 - 1Vibo Valentia
07/11/201820:30Pallavolo Modena3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
07/11/201820:30Volley Monza2 - 3Volley Lube
07/11/201820:30Ravenna3 - 1New Mater Volley
07/11/201820:30Argos Volley1 - 3Milano
07/11/201820:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Latina Volley
07/11/201820:30Vibo Valentia0 - 3Volley Perugia
08/11/201820:30Emma Villas2 - 3BluVolley Verona
11/11/201818:00New Mater Volley2 - 3Trentino Volley
11/11/201818:00Latina Volley3 - 2Vibo Valentia
11/11/201818:00Volley Lube3 - 0Argos Volley
11/11/201818:00Milano2 - 3Volley Monza
11/11/201818:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Emma Villas
11/11/201818:00Volley Perugia3 - 1Pallavolo Modena
11/11/201818:00BluVolley Verona3 - 0Ravenna
17/11/201818:00Vibo Valentia3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
18/11/201818:00New Mater Volley0 - 3Volley Perugia
18/11/201818:00Pallavolo Modena2 - 3Volley Lube
18/11/201818:00Volley Monza1 - 3Argos Volley
18/11/201818:00Ravenna3 - 0Latina Volley
18/11/201818:00Emma Villas3 - 2Milano
18/11/201818:00Trentino Volley3 - 0BluVolley Verona
14/11/201820:30Volley Lube3 - 1Emma Villas
24/11/201818:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Trentino Volley
25/11/201817:00Argos Volley0 - 3Ravenna
25/11/201818:00Latina Volley3 - 0New Mater Volley
25/11/201818:00Milano3 - 1BluVolley Verona
25/11/201818:00Volley Perugia2 - 3Volley Monza
25/11/201818:00Vibo Valentia0 - 3Pallavolo Modena
02/12/201815:30Volley Monza0 - 3Pallavolo Modena
02/12/201818:00Volley Perugia3 - 0Ravenna
02/12/201818:00Emma Villas3 - 1New Mater Volley
02/12/201818:00Argos Volley3 - 2Vibo Valentia
02/12/201818:00BluVolley Verona1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
12/12/201820:30Volley Lube3 - 0Latina Volley
12/12/201820:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Milano
08/12/201818:00New Mater Volley2 - 3Volley Monza
08/12/201818:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 2Emma Villas
09/12/201818:00Latina Volley3 - 1Argos Volley
09/12/201818:00Milano3 - 0Volley Lube
09/12/201818:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Volley Perugia
09/12/201818:00Ravenna1 - 3Trentino Volley
09/12/201818:00Vibo Valentia2 - 3BluVolley Verona
15/12/201818:30Volley Lube3 - 1New Mater Volley
16/12/201817:00BluVolley Verona3 - 1Latina Volley
16/12/201818:00Milano3 - 0Vibo Valentia
16/12/201818:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Ravenna
16/12/201818:00Emma Villas1 - 3Volley Monza
16/12/201818:00Argos Volley1 - 3Volley Perugia
16/12/201818:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Modena
23/12/201818:00New Mater Volley1 - 3Argos Volley
23/12/201818:00Latina Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
23/12/201818:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 1BluVolley Verona
23/12/201818:00Volley Monza2 - 3Trentino Volley
23/12/201818:00Volley Perugia3 - 0Milano
23/12/201818:00Ravenna3 - 2Emma Villas
23/12/201818:00Vibo Valentia0 - 3Volley Lube
26/12/201816:00BluVolley Verona3 - 0Volley Monza
26/12/201818:00New Mater Volley2 - 3Vibo Valentia
26/12/201818:00Latina Volley0 - 3Volley Perugia
26/12/201818:00Volley Lube3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
26/12/201818:00Milano3 - 2Ravenna
26/12/201818:00Emma Villas1 - 3Trentino Volley
26/12/201818:00Argos Volley2 - 3Pallavolo Modena
13/12/201820:30Vibo Valentia3 - 0Emma Villas
29/12/201820:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Argos Volley
30/12/201818:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 0New Mater Volley
30/12/201818:00Volley Monza3 - 1Latina Volley
30/12/201818:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Milano
30/12/201818:00Volley Perugia3 - 2BluVolley Verona
30/12/201818:00Ravenna0 - 3Volley Lube
05/01/201918:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Volley Perugia
06/01/201918:00New Mater Volley0 - 3Pallavolo Padova
06/01/201918:00Latina Volley1 - 3Milano
06/01/201918:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 0Ravenna
06/01/201918:15Volley Lube3 - 2BluVolley Verona
06/02/201920:30Volley Monza3 - 0Vibo Valentia
08/02/201920:30Argos Volley3 - 2Emma Villas
12/01/201918:00Volley Perugia3 - 1Volley Lube
12/01/201920:30Ravenna3 - 2Volley Monza
13/01/201918:00Milano3 - 0Pallavolo Modena
13/01/201918:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Argos Volley
13/01/201918:00Emma Villas2 - 3Latina Volley
13/01/201918:00BluVolley Verona3 - 1New Mater Volley
13/01/201918:00Vibo Valentia0 - 3Trentino Volley
16/01/201920:30New Mater Volley2 - 3Milano
19/01/201918:00Volley Monza1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
20/01/201918:00Pallavolo Modena3 - 0Latina Volley
20/01/201918:00Emma Villas0 - 3Volley Perugia
20/01/201918:00Argos Volley1 - 3BluVolley Verona
20/01/201918:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Volley Lube
20/01/201918:00Vibo Valentia3 - 1Ravenna
26/01/201918:00New Mater Volley1 - 3Ravenna
27/01/201918:00Latina Volley0 - 3Trentino Volley
27/01/201918:00Volley Lube3 - 0Volley Monza
27/01/201918:00Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Pallavolo Modena
27/01/201918:00Volley Perugia3 - 0Vibo Valentia
27/01/201918:00BluVolley Verona3 - 1Emma Villas
29/01/201920:30Milano3 - 2Argos Volley
02/02/201915:15Ravenna0 - 3BluVolley Verona
02/02/201920:30Emma Villas2 - 3Pallavolo Padova
03/02/201915:30Pallavolo Modena1 - 3Volley Perugia
03/02/201918:00Volley Monza0 - 3Milano
03/02/201918:00Argos Volley0 - 3Volley Lube
03/02/201918:00Trentino Volley3 - 0New Mater Volley
03/02/201918:00Vibo Valentia1 - 3Latina Volley
16/02/201920:30Milano3 - 1Emma Villas
17/02/201918:00Latina Volley2 - 3Ravenna
17/02/201918:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Vibo Valentia
17/02/201918:00Volley Perugia3 - 0New Mater Volley
17/02/201918:00Argos Volley0 - 3Volley Monza
17/02/201920:30Volley Lube3 - 0Pallavolo Modena
18/02/201920:00BluVolley Verona3 - 2Trentino Volley
23/02/201918:00Trentino Volley - Pallavolo Padova
24/02/201918:00New Mater Volley - Latina Volley
24/02/201918:00Pallavolo Modena - Vibo Valentia
24/02/201918:00Volley Monza - Volley Perugia
24/02/201918:00Ravenna - Argos Volley
24/02/201918:00Emma Villas - Volley Lube
24/02/201918:00BluVolley Verona - Milano
02/03/201918:00New Mater Volley - Emma Villas
03/03/201918:00Latina Volley - Volley Lube
03/03/201918:00Milano - Trentino Volley
03/03/201918:00Pallavolo Modena - Volley Monza
03/03/201918:00Pallavolo Padova - BluVolley Verona
03/03/201918:00Ravenna - Volley Perugia
03/03/201918:00Vibo Valentia - Argos Volley
09/03/201918:00Volley Perugia - Pallavolo Padova
10/03/201918:00Volley Lube - Milano
10/03/201918:00Volley Monza - New Mater Volley
10/03/201918:00Emma Villas - Pallavolo Modena
10/03/201918:00Argos Volley - Latina Volley
10/03/201918:00Trentino Volley - Ravenna
10/03/201918:00BluVolley Verona - Vibo Valentia
16/03/201918:00Volley Monza - Emma Villas
17/03/201918:00New Mater Volley - Volley Lube
17/03/201918:00Latina Volley - BluVolley Verona
17/03/201918:00Pallavolo Modena - Trentino Volley
17/03/201918:00Volley Perugia - Argos Volley
17/03/201918:00Ravenna - Pallavolo Padova
17/03/201918:00Vibo Valentia - Milano
24/03/201918:00Volley Lube - Vibo Valentia
24/03/201918:00Milano - Volley Perugia
24/03/201918:00Pallavolo Padova - Latina Volley
24/03/201918:00Emma Villas - Ravenna
24/03/201918:00Argos Volley - New Mater Volley
24/03/201918:00Trentino Volley - Volley Monza
24/03/201918:00BluVolley Verona - Pallavolo Modena

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Volley Perugia5421183
2Trentino Volley5121174
3Volley Lube5021183
4Pallavolo Modena4221156
5Milano4221147
6BluVolley Verona3721138
7Pallavolo Padova32211110
8Volley Monza30211011
9Ravenna2621912
10Latina Volley2121813
11Vibo Valentia1921615
12Argos Volley1821615
13Emma Villas1321219
14New Mater Volley621021