SuperLega

Risultati

14/04/202117:30Sir Safety Perugia1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
18/04/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
21/04/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
24/04/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Sir Safety Perugia
27/04/202120:30Sir Safety Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova
25/04/202118:00Volley Milano1 - 3Modena Volley
22/04/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Modena Volley
22/04/202119:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
27/03/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Calzedonia Verona
28/03/202117:00Modena Volley2 - 3Volley Ravenna
28/03/202118:00Latina Volley3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
28/03/202119:00Volley Milano3 - 2Pallavolo Padova
31/03/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
31/03/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 2Latina Volley
31/03/202119:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Modena Volley
31/03/202120:00Volley Ravenna3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
03/04/202117:00Modena Volley1 - 3Volley Milano
03/04/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
04/04/202118:00Latina Volley2 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
04/04/202119:00Calzedonia Verona3 - 2Volley Ravenna
07/04/202119:30Calzedonia Verona3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
08/04/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Volley Milano
08/04/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Modena Volley
08/04/202119:00Volley Ravenna2 - 3Latina Volley
10/04/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Latina Volley
11/04/202117:00Modena Volley3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
11/04/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
12/04/202117:00Volley Milano3 - 0Volley Ravenna
14/04/202117:00Latina Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
14/04/202119:00Volley Ravenna3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
15/04/202119:00Volley Milano0 - 3Calzedonia Verona
15/04/202119:30Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
18/04/202118:00Calzedonia Verona3 - 1Latina Volley
18/04/202118:00Modena Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
18/04/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
18/04/202118:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Volley Milano
27/03/202120:15Sir Safety Perugia3 - 2Vero Volley Monza
28/03/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Trentino Volley
31/03/202118:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
01/04/202120:00Trentino Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/04/202117:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Trentino Volley
04/04/202118:15Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
07/04/202120:30Vero Volley Monza - Sir Safety Perugia
07/04/202120:30Trentino Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/04/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia - Vero Volley Monza
11/04/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova - Trentino Volley
09/03/202118:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
10/03/202119:00Sir Safety Perugia2 - 3Volley Milano
10/03/202120:30Trentino Volley3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
14/03/202115:45Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
14/03/202117:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Modena Volley
14/03/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Trentino Volley
14/03/202119:00Volley Milano1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
17/03/202117:30Modena Volley1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/03/202118:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21/03/202117:30Cucine Lube Civitanova - Modena Volley
21/03/202118:00Trentino Volley - Gas Sales Piacenza
21/03/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Volley Milano
20/02/202117:00Modena Volley3 - 0Volley Ravenna
21/02/202117:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
21/02/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
27/02/202120:30Volley Ravenna0 - 3Modena Volley
28/02/202118:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
28/02/202119:30Calzedonia Verona3 - 1Volley Milano
06/03/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza - Pallavolo Padova
06/03/202118:00Modena Volley - Volley Ravenna
06/03/202121:10Volley Milano3 - 0Calzedonia Verona
27/09/202017:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Trentino Volley
27/09/202017:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
27/09/202017:00Volley Milano3 - 0Latina Volley
27/09/202017:00Modena Volley1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
28/09/202019:30Calzedonia Verona0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
30/09/202019:30Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
03/10/202017:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Volley Milano
04/10/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Modena Volley
04/10/202017:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
04/10/202017:00Trentino Volley0 - 3Calzedonia Verona
04/10/202017:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Volley Ravenna
04/10/202017:05Latina Volley0 - 3Pallavolo Padova
07/10/202019:30Latina Volley1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
07/10/202019:30Calzedonia Verona3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
07/10/202019:30Volley Milano1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
07/10/202019:30Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
07/10/202019:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Trentino Volley
08/10/202019:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Modena Volley
11/10/202016:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Trentino Volley
11/10/202017:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/10/202017:00Calzedonia Verona0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
11/10/202017:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
11/10/202017:00Volley Ravenna3 - 0Latina Volley
11/10/202017:00Modena Volley1 - 3Volley Milano
14/10/202019:30Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 2Calzedonia Verona
14/10/202019:30Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/10/202019:30Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
14/10/202019:30Volley Milano3 - 2Volley Ravenna
14/10/202019:40Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Latina Volley
18/10/202017:00Latina Volley3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
18/10/202017:00Volley Ravenna2 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
18/10/202017:00Volley Milano3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
18/10/202017:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
18/10/202017:00Modena Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
18/10/202017:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
24/10/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
25/10/202018:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Trentino Volley
25/10/202018:00Calzedonia Verona3 - 2Latina Volley
25/10/202018:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Modena Volley
25/10/202018:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Volley Ravenna
25/10/202018:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Volley Milano
31/10/202018:00Modena Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
01/11/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
01/11/202018:00Latina Volley1 - 3Trentino Volley
01/11/202018:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
07/11/202018:15Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Volley Milano
14/11/202018:15Modena Volley3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
14/11/202019:30Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
15/11/202017:00Cucine Lube Civitanova1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21/11/202018:00Volley Milano1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
22/11/202018:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Sir Safety Perugia
22/11/202019:30Calzedonia Verona1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
25/11/202018:00Volley Milano1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
25/11/202019:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
25/11/202020:30Latina Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
28/11/202018:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
28/11/202019:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
29/11/202016:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Modena Volley
29/11/202017:00Latina Volley0 - 3Volley Milano
29/11/202018:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
02/12/202018:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Latina Volley
03/12/202020:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Modena Volley
04/12/202018:00Volley Milano2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
05/12/202018:00Volley Ravenna2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
06/12/202017:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
06/12/202018:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Latina Volley
06/12/202018:00Calzedonia Verona2 - 3Trentino Volley
06/12/202019:00Modena Volley0 - 3Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
09/12/202018:00Volley Ravenna0 - 3Calzedonia Verona
09/12/202019:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Modena Volley
12/12/202018:30Modena Volley3 - 0Volley Ravenna
13/12/202018:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Latina Volley
14/12/202015:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/12/202019:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
16/12/202019:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Latina Volley
16/12/202019:30Calzedonia Verona1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
17/12/202018:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Volley Ravenna
19/12/202018:15Sir Safety Perugia3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
20/12/202017:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
20/12/202017:00Latina Volley1 - 3Volley Ravenna
20/12/202018:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
23/12/202017:00Modena Volley3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
23/12/202018:00Sir Safety Perugia2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
27/12/202019:15Modena Volley1 - 3Trentino Volley
27/12/202019:30Latina Volley0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
28/12/202018:00Calzedonia Verona3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
30/12/202018:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Pallavolo Padova
30/12/202018:00Volley Ravenna1 - 3Trentino Volley
02/01/202118:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
03/01/202116:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Latina Volley
03/01/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 0Volley Ravenna
03/01/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia1 - 3Trentino Volley
03/01/202119:30Calzedonia Verona3 - 1Volley Milano
05/01/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
06/01/202117:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Volley Milano
07/01/202119:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Volley Ravenna
09/01/202118:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
10/01/202117:00Latina Volley0 - 3Calzedonia Verona
10/01/202118:00Trentino Volley3 - 2Vero Volley Monza
10/01/202119:30Volley Milano2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
10/01/202120:30Volley Ravenna0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
12/01/202118:00Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Modena Volley
13/01/202119:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
14/01/202119:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 1Volley Milano
16/01/202117:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Latina Volley
16/01/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Modena Volley
17/01/202116:00Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
17/01/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia3 - 1Volley Milano
17/01/202119:30Calzedonia Verona0 - 3Volley Ravenna
19/01/202120:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21/01/202117:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
21/01/202118:00Volley Milano3 - 2Modena Volley
24/01/202116:00Volley Milano3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
24/01/202117:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia0 - 3Trentino Volley
24/01/202117:00Latina Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
24/01/202118:00Modena Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
24/01/202119:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Calzedonia Verona
24/01/202120:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
02/02/202117:30Latina Volley3 - 2Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
03/02/202118:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
03/02/202118:00Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Sir Safety Perugia
03/02/202119:30Volley Milano3 - 0Trentino Volley
03/02/202119:30Calzedonia Verona1 - 3Modena Volley
03/02/202120:30Volley Ravenna3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
06/02/202114:45Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia3 - 2Cucine Lube Civitanova
06/02/202117:00Modena Volley3 - 1Latina Volley
06/02/202118:00Sir Safety Perugia0 - 3Vero Volley Monza
06/02/202119:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Volley Ravenna
07/02/202118:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Calzedonia Verona
07/02/202119:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Volley Milano
10/02/202120:30Volley Ravenna1 - 3Volley Milano
10/02/202120:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Calzedonia Verona

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Volley Perugia5422184
2Volley Lube5122184
3Trentino Volley4722166
4Volley Monza3922148
5Vibo Valentia3722139
6Piacenza3722139
7Modena34221111
8Milano33221111
9BluVolley Verona2322715
10Ravenna1922517
11Pallavolo Padova1522418
12Latina Volley722220

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Piacenza16761
2Milano16761
3BluVolley Verona12743
4Modena12743
5Ravenna10734
6Latina Volley8725
7Pallavolo Padova7725
8Vibo Valentia3716