Lega Basket Serie A

Risultati

01/10/202220:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket58 - 78UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
02/10/202217:00Bertram Derthona Tortona76 - 70Dolomiti Energia Trentino
02/10/202217:30Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona100 - 97Happy Casa Brindisi
02/10/202218:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano78 - 77Germani Brescia
02/10/202218:30Umana Reyer Venezia80 - 69Givova Scafati Basket
02/10/202219:00Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste74 - 100Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
02/10/202219:30Openjobmetis Varese87 - 81Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
02/10/202220:30GeVi Napoli Basket77 - 89Virtus Segafredo Bologna
08/10/202220:30Germani Brescia - Openjobmetis Varese
08/10/202221:00Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Umana Reyer Venezia
09/10/202216:00Givova Scafati Basket - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
09/10/202217:35UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Bertram Derthona Tortona
09/10/202218:00Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
09/10/202219:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
09/10/202219:30Happy Casa Brindisi - GeVi Napoli Basket
09/10/202220:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
15/10/202220:00Bertram Derthona Tortona - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
15/10/202220:30Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Umana Reyer Venezia
15/10/202220:30Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
16/10/202216:00A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Happy Casa Brindisi
16/10/202217:35Openjobmetis Varese - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
16/10/202218:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
16/10/202219:30Germani Brescia - Givova Scafati Basket
16/10/202220:45GeVi Napoli Basket - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
22/10/202219:00UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Openjobmetis Varese
22/10/202220:30Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Bertram Derthona Tortona
23/10/202212:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
23/10/202217:00Happy Casa Brindisi - Germani Brescia
23/10/202218:15Umana Reyer Venezia - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
23/10/202218:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - GeVi Napoli Basket
23/10/202219:00Givova Scafati Basket - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
23/10/202220:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
30/10/202218:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
30/10/202218:15Germani Brescia - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
30/10/202218:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Umana Reyer Venezia
30/10/202218:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30/10/202218:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Happy Casa Brindisi
30/10/202218:15Openjobmetis Varese - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
30/10/202218:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Givova Scafati Basket
30/10/202218:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
06/11/202218:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
06/11/202218:15Umana Reyer Venezia - GeVi Napoli Basket
06/11/202218:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
06/11/202218:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
06/11/202218:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Germani Brescia
06/11/202218:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Bertram Derthona Tortona
06/11/202218:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
06/11/202218:15Givova Scafati Basket - Openjobmetis Varese
20/11/202218:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
20/11/202218:15Germani Brescia - Bertram Derthona Tortona
20/11/202218:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Givova Scafati Basket
20/11/202218:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
20/11/202218:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
20/11/202218:15Openjobmetis Varese - Umana Reyer Venezia
20/11/202218:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
20/11/202218:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
27/11/202218:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Happy Casa Brindisi
27/11/202218:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - GeVi Napoli Basket
27/11/202218:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
27/11/202218:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
27/11/202218:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Germani Brescia
27/11/202218:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
27/11/202218:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Openjobmetis Varese
27/11/202218:15Givova Scafati Basket - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
04/12/202218:15Germani Brescia - GeVi Napoli Basket
04/12/202218:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
04/12/202218:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
04/12/202218:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Umana Reyer Venezia
04/12/202218:15Openjobmetis Varese - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
04/12/202218:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
04/12/202218:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Bertram Derthona Tortona
04/12/202218:15Givova Scafati Basket - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
11/12/202218:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Givova Scafati Basket
11/12/202218:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
11/12/202218:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
11/12/202218:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Germani Brescia
11/12/202218:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Openjobmetis Varese
11/12/202218:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Happy Casa Brindisi
11/12/202218:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
11/12/202218:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
18/12/202218:15Germani Brescia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
18/12/202218:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - GeVi Napoli Basket
18/12/202218:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Umana Reyer Venezia
18/12/202218:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Happy Casa Brindisi
18/12/202218:15Openjobmetis Varese - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
18/12/202218:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
18/12/202218:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
18/12/202218:15Givova Scafati Basket - Bertram Derthona Tortona
26/12/202218:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Openjobmetis Varese
26/12/202218:15Germani Brescia - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
26/12/202218:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
26/12/202218:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
26/12/202218:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
26/12/202218:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
26/12/202218:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Givova Scafati Basket
26/12/202218:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
02/01/202320:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
02/01/202320:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Germani Brescia
02/01/202320:30UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
02/01/202320:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Umana Reyer Venezia
02/01/202320:30Openjobmetis Varese - Bertram Derthona Tortona
02/01/202320:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Happy Casa Brindisi
02/01/202320:30Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
02/01/202320:30Givova Scafati Basket - GeVi Napoli Basket
08/01/202318:15Germani Brescia - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
08/01/202318:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
08/01/202318:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
08/01/202318:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
08/01/202318:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
08/01/202318:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Givova Scafati Basket
08/01/202318:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Openjobmetis Varese
08/01/202318:15GeVi Napoli Basket - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
15/01/202318:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Umana Reyer Venezia
15/01/202318:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Bertram Derthona Tortona
15/01/202318:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Happy Casa Brindisi
15/01/202318:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
15/01/202318:15Openjobmetis Varese - GeVi Napoli Basket
15/01/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
15/01/202318:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Germani Brescia
15/01/202318:15Givova Scafati Basket - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
22/01/202318:15Germani Brescia - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
22/01/202318:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Givova Scafati Basket
22/01/202318:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
22/01/202318:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
22/01/202318:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
22/01/202318:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
22/01/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Openjobmetis Varese
22/01/202318:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
29/01/202318:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
29/01/202318:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
29/01/202318:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
29/01/202318:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - GeVi Napoli Basket
29/01/202318:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Bertram Derthona Tortona
29/01/202318:15Happy Casa Brindisi - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
29/01/202318:15Openjobmetis Varese - Germani Brescia
29/01/202318:15Givova Scafati Basket - Umana Reyer Venezia
05/02/202318:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Germani Brescia
05/02/202318:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Openjobmetis Varese
05/02/202318:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Happy Casa Brindisi
05/02/202318:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
05/02/202318:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
05/02/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
05/02/202318:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Givova Scafati Basket
05/02/202318:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
12/02/202318:15Germani Brescia - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
12/02/202318:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
12/02/202318:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
12/02/202318:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
12/02/202318:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - GeVi Napoli Basket
12/02/202318:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
12/02/202318:15Openjobmetis Varese - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
12/02/202318:15Givova Scafati Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
05/03/202318:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Bertram Derthona Tortona
05/03/202318:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Givova Scafati Basket
05/03/202318:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Umana Reyer Venezia
05/03/202318:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Happy Casa Brindisi
05/03/202318:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
05/03/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Germani Brescia
05/03/202318:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Openjobmetis Varese
05/03/202318:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
12/03/202318:15Germani Brescia - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
12/03/202318:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
12/03/202318:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
12/03/202318:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - GeVi Napoli Basket
12/03/202318:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
12/03/202318:15Happy Casa Brindisi - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
12/03/202318:15Openjobmetis Varese - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
12/03/202318:15Givova Scafati Basket - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
19/03/202318:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
19/03/202318:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Openjobmetis Varese
19/03/202318:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Germani Brescia
19/03/202318:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
19/03/202318:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Givova Scafati Basket
19/03/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Bertram Derthona Tortona
19/03/202318:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Happy Casa Brindisi
19/03/202318:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Umana Reyer Venezia
26/03/202317:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
26/03/202317:15Germani Brescia - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
26/03/202317:15Umana Reyer Venezia - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
26/03/202317:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Bertram Derthona Tortona
26/03/202317:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
26/03/202317:15Openjobmetis Varese - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
26/03/202317:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - GeVi Napoli Basket
26/03/202317:15Givova Scafati Basket - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
02/04/202317:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Umana Reyer Venezia
02/04/202317:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Happy Casa Brindisi
02/04/202317:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Givova Scafati Basket
02/04/202317:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
02/04/202317:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
02/04/202317:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Openjobmetis Varese
02/04/202317:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Germani Brescia
02/04/202317:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
08/04/202319:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna - GeVi Napoli Basket
08/04/202319:30A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
08/04/202319:30Germani Brescia - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
08/04/202319:30Umana Reyer Venezia - Bertram Derthona Tortona
08/04/202319:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
08/04/202319:30Openjobmetis Varese - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
08/04/202319:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
08/04/202319:30Givova Scafati Basket - Happy Casa Brindisi
16/04/202317:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
16/04/202317:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - Germani Brescia
16/04/202317:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
16/04/202317:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Givova Scafati Basket
16/04/202317:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Openjobmetis Varese
16/04/202317:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
16/04/202317:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Umana Reyer Venezia
16/04/202317:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
19/04/202319:30A|X Armani Exchange Milano - GeVi Napoli Basket
19/04/202319:30Germani Brescia - Umana Reyer Venezia
19/04/202319:30Bertram Derthona Tortona - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
19/04/202319:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
19/04/202319:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
19/04/202319:30Openjobmetis Varese - Happy Casa Brindisi
19/04/202319:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
19/04/202319:30Givova Scafati Basket - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
23/04/202317:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
23/04/202317:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
23/04/202317:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Openjobmetis Varese
23/04/202317:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Germani Brescia
23/04/202317:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
23/04/202317:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
23/04/202317:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Bertram Derthona Tortona
23/04/202317:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - Givova Scafati Basket
30/04/202317:15Germani Brescia - Happy Casa Brindisi
30/04/202317:15Bertram Derthona Tortona - A|X Armani Exchange Milano
30/04/202317:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
30/04/202317:15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste - Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona
30/04/202317:15Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30/04/202317:15Openjobmetis Varese - Givova Scafati Basket
30/04/202317:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Umana Reyer Venezia
30/04/202317:15GeVi Napoli Basket - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
07/05/202317:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Openjobmetis Varese
07/05/202317:15A|X Armani Exchange Milano - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
07/05/202317:15Umana Reyer Venezia - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
07/05/202317:15UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
07/05/202317:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Bertram Derthona Tortona
07/05/202317:15Happy Casa Brindisi - Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
07/05/202317:15Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona - GeVi Napoli Basket
07/05/202317:15Givova Scafati Basket - Germani Brescia

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Virtus Segafredo Bologna2110
2A|X Armani Exchange Milano2110
3Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro2110
4Bertram Derthona Tortona2110
5Openjobmetis Varese2110
6Umana Reyer Venezia2110
7UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia2110
8Tezenis Scaligera Basket Verona2110
9Happy Casa Brindisi0101
10Germani Brescia0101
11GeVi Napoli Basket0101
12Givova Scafati Basket0101
13Banco Di Sardegna Sassari0101
14Dolomiti Energia Trentino0101
15Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste0101
16Nutribullet Treviso Basket0101