Lega Basket Serie A

Risultati

24/09/201919:30VL Pesaro72 - 80Fortitudo Bologna
25/09/201919:30Brescia Leonessa90 - 82Reggiana
25/09/201919:30Trento88 - 75Pistoia
25/09/201919:30Virtus Bologna74 - 67Virtus Roma
26/09/201919:30Reyer Venezia78 - 73Trieste
26/09/201919:30Brindisi64 - 69Cantù
26/09/201919:30Varese52 - 74Dinamo Sassari
26/09/201919:45Universo Treviso53 - 75Olimpia Milan
28/09/201919:30Reggiana76 - 84Trento
29/09/201916:00Olimpia Milan65 - 73Brescia Leonessa
29/09/201916:30Virtus Roma63 - 87Brindisi
29/09/201917:00Dinamo Sassari99 - 79VL Pesaro
29/09/201917:15Pistoia78 - 88Virtus Bologna
29/09/201917:30Fortitudo Bologna89 - 82Reyer Venezia
29/09/201918:00Vanoli89 - 87Universo Treviso
29/09/201919:45Trieste62 - 92Varese
05/10/201919:30Trento73 - 76Dinamo Sassari
05/10/201919:45Brindisi88 - 78Brescia Leonessa
06/10/201911:00Olimpia Milan88 - 73Trieste
06/10/201911:00Virtus Roma97 - 94Vanoli
06/10/201916:00Varese83 - 60Fortitudo Bologna
06/10/201916:30Cantù75 - 92Reggiana
06/10/201917:15Universo Treviso87 - 72Pistoia
06/10/201920:00Virtus Bologna75 - 70Reyer Venezia
12/10/201919:30Pistoia67 - 81Virtus Roma
13/10/201911:00Dinamo Sassari59 - 65Trieste
13/10/201916:00Reyer Venezia76 - 46Cantù
13/10/201916:30Olimpia Milan89 - 92Brindisi
13/10/201917:00Brescia Leonessa92 - 66Trento
13/10/201917:30Reggiana85 - 71Vanoli
13/10/201918:00VL Pesaro79 - 94Virtus Bologna
13/10/201919:45Fortitudo Bologna77 - 69Universo Treviso
19/10/201918:00Virtus Bologna - Varese
19/10/201919:30Trieste - Brescia Leonessa
19/10/201919:45Universo Treviso - Reyer Venezia
20/10/201916:00Vanoli - Olimpia Milan
20/10/201917:00Virtus Roma - Fortitudo Bologna
20/10/201917:30Cantù - Trento
20/10/201918:00Reggiana - Pistoia
20/10/201919:45Brindisi - VL Pesaro
26/10/201918:00Trento - Universo Treviso
26/10/201919:30Brescia Leonessa - Virtus Bologna
26/10/201919:45Reyer Venezia - Vanoli
27/10/201914:15Virtus Roma - Olimpia Milan
27/10/201917:00Varese - Brindisi
27/10/201917:30VL Pesaro - Reggiana
27/10/201919:00Fortitudo Bologna - Pistoia
27/10/201920:45Cantù - Dinamo Sassari
03/11/201918:15Dinamo Sassari - Virtus Roma
03/11/201918:15Olimpia Milan - Varese
03/11/201918:15Vanoli - Cantù
03/11/201918:15Brindisi - Reyer Venezia
03/11/201918:15Reggiana - Virtus Bologna
03/11/201918:15Pistoia - Trieste
03/11/201918:15Fortitudo Bologna - Brescia Leonessa
03/11/201918:15Universo Treviso - VL Pesaro
10/11/201918:15Reyer Venezia - Dinamo Sassari
10/11/201918:15Olimpia Milan - Pistoia
10/11/201918:15Vanoli - Fortitudo Bologna
10/11/201918:15Trieste - Brindisi
10/11/201918:15Cantù - Virtus Roma
10/11/201918:15Virtus Bologna - Universo Treviso
10/11/201918:15Brescia Leonessa - Varese
10/11/201918:15VL Pesaro - Trento
17/11/201918:15Dinamo Sassari - Reggiana
17/11/201918:15Trento - Vanoli
17/11/201918:15Trieste - Virtus Bologna
17/11/201918:15Varese - Reyer Venezia
17/11/201918:15Pistoia - Cantù
17/11/201918:15Fortitudo Bologna - Olimpia Milan
17/11/201918:15Virtus Roma - VL Pesaro
17/11/201918:15Universo Treviso - Brescia Leonessa
24/11/201918:15Reyer Venezia - Trento
24/11/201918:15Olimpia Milan - Dinamo Sassari
24/11/201918:15Vanoli - Trieste
24/11/201918:15Brindisi - Pistoia
24/11/201918:15Cantù - Fortitudo Bologna
24/11/201918:15Brescia Leonessa - VL Pesaro
24/11/201918:15Reggiana - Varese
24/11/201918:15Virtus Roma - Universo Treviso
01/12/201918:15Dinamo Sassari - Brescia Leonessa
01/12/201918:15Olimpia Milan - Reggiana
01/12/201918:15Trento - Brindisi
01/12/201918:15Trieste - Universo Treviso
01/12/201918:15Varese - Virtus Roma
01/12/201918:15Virtus Bologna - Cantù
01/12/201918:15VL Pesaro - Vanoli
01/12/201918:15Pistoia - Reyer Venezia
08/12/201918:15Vanoli - Virtus Bologna
08/12/201918:15Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari
08/12/201918:15Cantù - Varese
08/12/201918:15Brescia Leonessa - Pistoia
08/12/201918:15VL Pesaro - Olimpia Milan
08/12/201918:15Fortitudo Bologna - Trento
08/12/201918:15Virtus Roma - Trieste
08/12/201918:15Universo Treviso - Reggiana
15/12/201918:15Reyer Venezia - Olimpia Milan
15/12/201918:15Dinamo Sassari - Fortitudo Bologna
15/12/201918:15Trento - Virtus Roma
15/12/201918:15Varese - VL Pesaro
15/12/201918:15Cantù - Universo Treviso
15/12/201918:15Virtus Bologna - Brindisi
15/12/201918:15Reggiana - Trieste
15/12/201918:15Pistoia - Vanoli
22/12/201918:15Dinamo Sassari - Virtus Bologna
22/12/201918:15Olimpia Milan - Trento
22/12/201918:15Vanoli - Varese
22/12/201918:15Trieste - Cantù
22/12/201918:15Reggiana - Reyer Venezia
22/12/201918:15Pistoia - VL Pesaro
22/12/201918:15Fortitudo Bologna - Brindisi
22/12/201918:15Virtus Roma - Brescia Leonessa
25/12/201918:15Virtus Bologna - Fortitudo Bologna
26/12/201918:15Reyer Venezia - Virtus Roma
26/12/201918:15Brindisi - Reggiana
26/12/201918:15Trento - Trieste
26/12/201918:15Varese - Pistoia
26/12/201918:15Brescia Leonessa - Vanoli
26/12/201918:15VL Pesaro - Cantù
26/12/201918:15Universo Treviso - Dinamo Sassari
29/12/201918:15Reyer Venezia - VL Pesaro
29/12/201918:15Dinamo Sassari - Vanoli
29/12/201918:15Brindisi - Universo Treviso
29/12/201918:15Trieste - Fortitudo Bologna
29/12/201918:15Varese - Trento
29/12/201918:15Cantù - Brescia Leonessa
29/12/201918:15Virtus Bologna - Olimpia Milan
29/12/201918:15Reggiana - Virtus Roma
05/01/202018:15Olimpia Milan - Cantù
05/01/202018:15Vanoli - Brindisi
05/01/202018:15Trento - Virtus Bologna
05/01/202018:15Brescia Leonessa - Reyer Venezia
05/01/202018:15VL Pesaro - Trieste
05/01/202018:15Pistoia - Dinamo Sassari
05/01/202018:15Fortitudo Bologna - Reggiana
05/01/202018:15Universo Treviso - Varese
12/01/202018:15Trieste - Reyer Venezia
12/01/202018:15Cantù - Brindisi
12/01/202018:15Pistoia - Trento
12/01/202018:15Dinamo Sassari - Varese
12/01/202018:15Virtus Roma - Virtus Bologna
12/01/202018:15Reggiana - Brescia Leonessa
12/01/202018:15Fortitudo Bologna - VL Pesaro
12/01/202018:15Olimpia Milan - Universo Treviso
19/01/202018:15VL Pesaro - Dinamo Sassari
19/01/202018:15Brescia Leonessa - Olimpia Milan
19/01/202018:15Universo Treviso - Vanoli
19/01/202018:15Varese - Trieste
19/01/202018:15Trento - Reggiana
19/01/202018:15Virtus Bologna - Pistoia
19/01/202018:15Reyer Venezia - Fortitudo Bologna
19/01/202018:15Brindisi - Virtus Roma
26/01/202018:15Brescia Leonessa - Brindisi
26/01/202018:15Dinamo Sassari - Trento
26/01/202018:15Olimpia Milan - Trieste
26/01/202018:15Fortitudo Bologna - Varese
26/01/202018:15Reggiana - Cantù
26/01/202018:15Reyer Venezia - Virtus Bologna
26/01/202018:15Vanoli - Virtus Roma
26/01/202018:15Pistoia - Universo Treviso
02/02/202018:15Cantù - Reyer Venezia
02/02/202018:15Trieste - Dinamo Sassari
02/02/202018:15Brindisi - Olimpia Milan
02/02/202018:15Trento - Brescia Leonessa
02/02/202018:15Vanoli - Reggiana
02/02/202018:15Virtus Bologna - VL Pesaro
02/02/202018:15Virtus Roma - Pistoia
02/02/202018:15Universo Treviso - Fortitudo Bologna
09/02/202018:15Olimpia Milan - Vanoli
09/02/202018:15VL Pesaro - Brindisi
09/02/202018:15Brescia Leonessa - Trieste
09/02/202018:15Trento - Cantù
09/02/202018:15Varese - Virtus Bologna
09/02/202018:15Pistoia - Reggiana
09/02/202018:15Fortitudo Bologna - Virtus Roma
09/02/202018:15Reyer Venezia - Universo Treviso
01/03/202018:15Vanoli - Reyer Venezia
01/03/202018:15Universo Treviso - Trento
01/03/202018:15Brindisi - Varese
01/03/202018:15Dinamo Sassari - Cantù
01/03/202018:15Virtus Bologna - Brescia Leonessa
01/03/202018:15Reggiana - VL Pesaro
01/03/202018:15Pistoia - Fortitudo Bologna
01/03/202018:15Olimpia Milan - Virtus Roma
08/03/202018:15Virtus Roma - Dinamo Sassari
08/03/202018:15Varese - Olimpia Milan
08/03/202018:15Cantù - Vanoli
08/03/202018:15Reyer Venezia - Brindisi
08/03/202018:15Virtus Bologna - Reggiana
08/03/202018:15Trieste - Pistoia
08/03/202018:15Brescia Leonessa - Fortitudo Bologna
08/03/202018:15VL Pesaro - Universo Treviso
11/03/202020:30Dinamo Sassari - Reyer Venezia
11/03/202020:30Pistoia - Olimpia Milan
11/03/202020:30Fortitudo Bologna - Vanoli
11/03/202020:30Brindisi - Trieste
11/03/202020:30Virtus Roma - Cantù
11/03/202020:30Universo Treviso - Virtus Bologna
11/03/202020:30Varese - Brescia Leonessa
11/03/202020:30Trento - VL Pesaro
15/03/202018:15Reggiana - Dinamo Sassari
15/03/202018:15Vanoli - Trento
15/03/202018:15Virtus Bologna - Trieste
15/03/202018:15Reyer Venezia - Varese
15/03/202018:15Cantù - Pistoia
15/03/202018:15Olimpia Milan - Fortitudo Bologna
15/03/202018:15VL Pesaro - Virtus Roma
15/03/202018:15Brescia Leonessa - Universo Treviso
22/03/202018:15Trento - Reyer Venezia
22/03/202018:15Dinamo Sassari - Olimpia Milan
22/03/202018:15Trieste - Vanoli
22/03/202018:15Pistoia - Brindisi
22/03/202018:15Fortitudo Bologna - Cantù
22/03/202018:15VL Pesaro - Brescia Leonessa
22/03/202018:15Varese - Reggiana
22/03/202018:15Universo Treviso - Virtus Roma
29/03/202017:15Brescia Leonessa - Dinamo Sassari
29/03/202017:15Reggiana - Olimpia Milan
29/03/202017:15Brindisi - Trento
29/03/202017:15Universo Treviso - Trieste
29/03/202017:15Virtus Roma - Varese
29/03/202017:15Cantù - Virtus Bologna
29/03/202017:15Vanoli - VL Pesaro
29/03/202017:15Reyer Venezia - Pistoia
05/04/202017:15Virtus Bologna - Vanoli
05/04/202017:15Dinamo Sassari - Brindisi
05/04/202017:15Varese - Cantù
05/04/202017:15Pistoia - Brescia Leonessa
05/04/202017:15Olimpia Milan - VL Pesaro
05/04/202017:15Trento - Fortitudo Bologna
05/04/202017:15Trieste - Virtus Roma
05/04/202017:15Reggiana - Universo Treviso
11/04/202017:15Olimpia Milan - Reyer Venezia
11/04/202017:15Fortitudo Bologna - Dinamo Sassari
11/04/202017:15Virtus Roma - Trento
11/04/202017:15VL Pesaro - Varese
11/04/202017:15Universo Treviso - Cantù
11/04/202017:15Brindisi - Virtus Bologna
11/04/202017:15Trieste - Reggiana
11/04/202017:15Vanoli - Pistoia
13/04/202017:15Virtus Bologna - Dinamo Sassari
13/04/202017:15Trento - Olimpia Milan
13/04/202017:15Varese - Vanoli
13/04/202017:15Cantù - Trieste
13/04/202017:15Reyer Venezia - Reggiana
13/04/202017:15VL Pesaro - Pistoia
13/04/202017:15Brindisi - Fortitudo Bologna
13/04/202017:15Brescia Leonessa - Virtus Roma
17/04/202017:15Virtus Roma - Reyer Venezia
17/04/202017:15Reggiana - Brindisi
17/04/202017:15Trieste - Trento
17/04/202017:15Pistoia - Varese
17/04/202017:15Fortitudo Bologna - Virtus Bologna
17/04/202017:15Vanoli - Brescia Leonessa
17/04/202017:15Cantù - VL Pesaro
17/04/202017:15Dinamo Sassari - Universo Treviso
19/04/202017:15VL Pesaro - Reyer Venezia
19/04/202017:15Vanoli - Dinamo Sassari
19/04/202017:15Universo Treviso - Brindisi
19/04/202017:15Fortitudo Bologna - Trieste
19/04/202017:15Trento - Varese
19/04/202017:15Brescia Leonessa - Cantù
19/04/202017:15Olimpia Milan - Virtus Bologna
19/04/202017:15Virtus Roma - Reggiana
26/04/202017:15Cantù - Olimpia Milan
26/04/202017:15Brindisi - Vanoli
26/04/202017:15Virtus Bologna - Trento
26/04/202017:15Reyer Venezia - Brescia Leonessa
26/04/202017:15Trieste - VL Pesaro
26/04/202017:15Dinamo Sassari - Pistoia
26/04/202017:15Reggiana - Fortitudo Bologna
26/04/202017:15Varese - Universo Treviso

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Virtus Bologna8440
2Brindisi6431
3Dinamo Sassari6431
4Fortitudo Bologna6431
5Brescia Leonessa6431
6Varese4321
7Trento4422
8Olimpia Milan4422
9Reyer Venezia4422
10Virtus Roma4422
11Reggiana4422
12Vanoli2312
13Cantù2312
14Universo Treviso2413
15Trieste2413
16VL Pesaro0303
17Pistoia0404