Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 04:41:34 | |
2 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:08 | |
3 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:13 | |
4 | Jai Hindley | +00:00:13 | |
5 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:13 | |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:15 | |
7 | Louis Meintjes | +00:00:15 | |
8 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:00:15 | |
9 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:17 | |
10 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:32 | |
11 | Ben O'Connor | +00:01:11 | |
12 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:01:23 | |
13 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:01:23 | |
14 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:01:23 | |
15 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:01:23 | |
16 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:01:23 | |
17 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:01:23 | |
18 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:01:23 | |
19 | Jan Polanc | +00:02:34 | |
20 | Chris Harper | +00:02:34 | |
21 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:02:34 | |
22 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:02:34 | |
23 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:04:49 | |
24 | Robert Gesink | +00:04:49 | |
25 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:04:49 | |
26 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:04:49 | |
27 | Gino Mäder | +00:04:49 | |
28 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:04:49 | |
29 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:05:44 | |
30 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:05:44 | |
31 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:07:06 | |
32 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:07:58 | |
33 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:08:01 | |
34 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:08:01 | |
35 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:08:01 | |
36 | Clément Champoussin | +00:08:01 | |
37 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:08:01 | |
38 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:11:14 | |
39 | José Félix Parra | +00:11:14 | |
40 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:11:14 | |
41 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:11:14 | |
42 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:11:14 | |
43 | Mikel Iturria | +00:12:16 | |
44 | Sam Oomen | +00:12:16 | |
45 | Mike Teunissen | +00:12:16 | |
46 | Rohan Dennis | +00:12:16 | |
47 | Rudy Molard | +00:12:16 | |
48 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:12:16 | |
49 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:12:16 | |
50 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:12:16 | |
51 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:12:16 | |
52 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:12:16 | |
53 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:12:16 | |
54 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:16:18 | |
55 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:17:53 | |
56 | Urko Berrade | +00:17:53 | |
57 | Bob Jungels | +00:17:53 | |
58 | Nans Peters | +00:17:53 | |
59 | Marco Brenner | +00:17:53 | |
60 | James Shaw | +00:17:53 | |
61 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:17:53 | |
62 | Marc Soler | +00:17:53 | |
63 | Joan Bou | +00:19:13 | |
64 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:20:42 | |
65 | Ander Okamika | +00:23:15 | |
66 | Robert Stannard | +00:23:15 | |
67 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:23:15 | |
68 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:23:15 | |
69 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:23:15 | |
70 | Alfred Wright | +00:23:15 | |
71 | Jan Bakelants | +00:23:15 | |
72 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:23:15 | |
73 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:23:15 | |
74 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:23:15 | |
75 | Fausto Masnada | +00:23:15 | |
76 | Patrick Bevin | +00:23:15 | |
77 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:23:15 | |
78 | Ben Turner | +00:23:21 | |
79 | Christopher Froome | +00:26:13 | |
80 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:27:02 | |
81 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:28:11 | |
82 | Dries Devenyns | +00:28:11 | |
83 | Danny van Poppel | +00:31:58 | |
84 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:31:58 | |
85 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:31:58 | |
86 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:31:58 | |
87 | Davide Villella | +00:31:58 | |
88 | Davide Cimolai | +00:31:58 | |
89 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:31:58 | |
90 | Antoine Raugel | +00:31:58 | |
91 | Luke Durbridge | +00:31:58 | |
92 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:31:58 | |
93 | Cédric Beullens | +00:31:58 | |
94 | Thomas Champion | +00:31:58 | |
95 | Jetse Bol | +00:31:58 | |
96 | Carlos Canal | +00:31:58 | |
97 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:31:58 | |
98 | Kamil Malecki | +00:31:58 | |
99 | Mark Padun | +00:31:58 | |
100 | Clément Russo | +00:31:58 | |
101 | Elie Gesbert | +00:31:58 | |
102 | Daryl Impey | +00:31:58 | |
103 | Daniel McLay | +00:31:58 | |
104 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:31:58 | |
105 | Julius Johansen | +00:31:58 | |
106 | John Degenkolb | +00:31:58 | |
107 | Julius van den Berg | +00:31:58 | |
108 | Omer Goldstein | +00:31:58 | |
109 | Dario Cataldo | +00:31:58 | |
110 | Vojtech Repa | +00:31:58 | |
111 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:31:58 | |
112 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:31:58 | |
113 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:31:58 | |
114 | Tim Merlier | +00:31:58 | |
115 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:31:58 | |
116 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:31:58 | |
117 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:31:58 | |
118 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:31:58 | |
119 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:31:58 | |
120 | Ryan Mullen | +00:31:58 | |
121 | Mads Pedersen | +00:31:58 | |
122 | Luke Plapp | +00:31:58 | |
123 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:31:58 | |
124 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:31:58 | |
125 | Miles Scotson | +00:31:58 | |
126 | Jonas Koch | +00:31:58 | |
127 | Alex Kirsch | +00:31:58 | |
128 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:31:58 | |
129 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:31:58 | |
130 | Julien Bernard | +00:31:58 | |
131 | Kaden Groves | +00:31:58 | |
132 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:31:58 | |
133 | Juan Pedro López | +00:31:58 | |
134 | Michael Hepburn | +00:31:58 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 23 | |
2 | Robert Stannard | 15 | |
3 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | 12 | |
4 | Xandro Meurisse | 6 | |
5 | Rohan Dennis | 5 | |
6 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 4 | |
7 | Remco Evenepoel | 4 | |
8 | Louis Meintjes | 4 | |
9 | Gino Mäder | 3 | |
10 | Marc Soler | 3 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro García | 2 | |
12 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 2 | |
13 | Sebastien Reichenbach | 1 | |
14 | Simon Guglielmi | 1 | |
15 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 1 | |
16 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 35 | |
2 | Louis Meintjes | 29 | |
3 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | 23 | |
4 | Thymen Arensman | 17 | |
5 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 15 | |
6 | Clément Champoussin | 13 | |
7 | Jai Hindley | 13 | |
8 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 11 | |
9 | Hugh John Carthy | 10 | |
10 | Remco Evenepoel | 10 | |
11 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 8 | |
12 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 7 | |
13 | Ben O'Connor | 5 | |
14 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 4 | |
15 | Simon Guglielmi | 3 | |
16 | Vadim Pronskiy | 2 | |
17 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thymen Arensman | 04:41:42 | |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:05 | |
3 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:07 | |
4 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:09 | |
5 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:24 | |
6 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:01:15 | |
7 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:01:15 | |
8 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:01:15 | |
9 | Gino Mäder | +00:04:41 | |
10 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:05:36 | |
11 | Clément Champoussin | +00:07:53 | |
12 | José Félix Parra | +00:11:06 | |
13 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:11:06 | |
14 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:12:08 | |
15 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:12:08 | |
16 | Urko Berrade | +00:17:45 | |
17 | Marco Brenner | +00:17:45 | |
18 | Joan Bou | +00:19:05 | |
19 | Robert Stannard | +00:23:07 | |
20 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:23:07 | |
21 | Alfred Wright | +00:23:07 | |
22 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:23:07 | |
23 | Ben Turner | +00:23:13 | |
24 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:31:50 | |
25 | Antoine Raugel | +00:31:50 | |
26 | Cédric Beullens | +00:31:50 | |
27 | Thomas Champion | +00:31:50 | |
28 | Carlos Canal | +00:31:50 | |
29 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:31:50 | |
30 | Julius Johansen | +00:31:50 | |
31 | Vojtech Repa | +00:31:50 | |
32 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:31:50 | |
33 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:31:50 | |
34 | Luke Plapp | +00:31:50 | |
35 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:31:50 | |
36 | Kaden Groves | +00:31:50 | |
37 | Juan Pedro López | +00:31:50 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 14:07:46 | |
2 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:03:21 | |
3 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:05:42 | |
4 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:06:20 | |
5 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:06:35 | |
6 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:13:14 | |
7 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:15:24 | |
8 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:15:34 | |
9 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:16:35 | |
10 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:24:01 | |
11 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:24:13 | |
12 | BURGOS - BH | +00:25:08 | |
13 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:28:34 | |
14 | KERN PHARMA | +00:31:47 | |
15 | TEAM DSM | +00:38:12 | |
16 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:48:58 | |
17 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:52:24 | |
18 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:56:58 | |
19 | COFIDIS | +01:00:07 | |
20 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +01:02:15 | |
21 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +01:27:54 | |
22 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +01:32:50 | |
23 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +01:32:50 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 04:42:57 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 78:00:12 | |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:02:05 | |
3 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:05:08 | |
4 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:05:56 | |
5 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:07:16 | |
6 | Thymen Arensman | +00:07:56 | |
7 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:07:57 | |
8 | Ben O'Connor | +00:10:30 | |
9 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:11:04 | |
10 | Jai Hindley | +00:12:01 | |
11 | Louis Meintjes | +00:13:52 | |
12 | Jan Polanc | +00:21:22 | |
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:25:39 | |
14 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:28:18 | |
15 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:43:41 | |
16 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:46:00 | |
17 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:46:08 | |
18 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:48:05 | |
19 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:48:22 | |
20 | Gino Mäder | +00:51:53 | |
21 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:59:26 | |
22 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +01:00:27 | |
23 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +01:00:51 | |
24 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +01:01:07 | |
25 | Hugh John Carthy | +01:04:31 | |
26 | José Félix Parra | +01:04:50 | |
27 | Marc Soler | +01:16:56 | |
28 | Mikel Bizkarra | +01:18:42 | |
29 | Jan Bakelants | +01:21:33 | |
30 | Sam Oomen | +01:22:43 | |
31 | Rudy Molard | +01:23:31 | |
32 | Clément Champoussin | +01:24:27 | |
33 | Chris Harper | +01:25:08 | |
34 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +01:26:35 | |
35 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +01:27:51 | |
36 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:31:51 | |
37 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +01:31:53 | |
38 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:34:14 | |
39 | Xandro Meurisse | +01:42:15 | |
40 | Ilan van Wilder | +01:45:24 | |
41 | Robert Gesink | +01:47:17 | |
42 | Elie Gesbert | +01:54:25 | |
43 | José Manuel Díaz | +01:55:04 | |
44 | Daniel Navarro García | +02:03:05 | |
45 | Vincenzo Nibali | +02:05:28 | |
46 | Mark Padun | +02:13:42 | |
47 | Raúl García Pierna | +02:15:48 | |
48 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +02:18:01 | |
49 | Dylan van Baarle | +02:18:25 | |
50 | Gregor Mühlberger | +02:23:16 | |
51 | Bob Jungels | +02:29:28 | |
52 | Matteo Fabbro | +02:30:13 | |
53 | Rohan Dennis | +02:30:26 | |
54 | Davide Villella | +02:31:04 | |
55 | G Lawson Craddock | +02:31:57 | |
56 | Jesús Herrada López | +02:34:04 | |
57 | Louis Vervaeke | +02:36:37 | |
58 | Fausto Masnada | +02:38:11 | |
59 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +02:38:43 | |
60 | Simon Guglielmi | +02:39:08 | |
61 | Nans Peters | +02:43:13 | |
62 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +02:44:52 | |
63 | Omer Goldstein | +02:51:49 | |
64 | Kenny Elissonde | +02:58:32 | |
65 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +03:01:54 | |
66 | Urko Berrade | +03:06:26 | |
67 | Alfred Wright | +03:08:02 | |
68 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +03:08:40 | |
69 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +03:08:41 | |
70 | Brandon Mcnulty | +03:12:46 | |
71 | Alexei Lutsenko | +03:13:58 | |
72 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +03:14:11 | |
73 | Ben Turner | +03:15:45 | |
74 | Marco Brenner | +03:20:05 | |
75 | Patrick Bevin | +03:20:37 | |
76 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +03:21:31 | |
77 | Vojtech Repa | +03:26:07 | |
78 | Lucas Hamilton | +03:27:34 | |
79 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +03:29:43 | |
80 | Thomas de Gendt | +03:31:35 | |
81 | Robert Stannard | +03:33:44 | |
82 | Gianni Vermeersch | +03:40:56 | |
83 | Joan Bou | +03:41:22 | |
84 | Carlos Canal | +03:43:47 | |
85 | Jasha Sütterlin | +03:44:16 | |
86 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +03:47:34 | |
87 | James Shaw | +03:48:25 | |
88 | Julien Bernard | +03:49:24 | |
89 | Jetse Bol | +03:50:38 | |
90 | Lukasz Owsian | +03:51:18 | |
91 | Mike Teunissen | +03:52:40 | |
92 | Antonio Tiberi | +03:52:41 | |
93 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +03:54:38 | |
94 | Mikel Iturria | +03:55:36 | |
95 | Juan Pedro López | +03:58:05 | |
96 | Ander Okamika | +03:59:47 | |
97 | Luke Plapp | +03:59:47 | |
98 | Thomas Champion | +04:07:05 | |
99 | Daryl Impey | +04:07:47 | |
100 | Jonas Koch | +04:08:21 | |
101 | Dries Devenyns | +04:09:03 | |
102 | Alessandro De Marchi | +04:13:01 | |
103 | Mads Pedersen | +04:15:05 | |
104 | Rémi Cavagna | +04:16:06 | |
105 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +04:16:50 | |
106 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +04:18:20 | |
107 | Jimmy Janssens | +04:18:45 | |
108 | Cédric Beullens | +04:25:34 | |
109 | Miles Scotson | +04:27:35 | |
110 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +04:28:39 | |
111 | Luke Durbridge | +04:32:05 | |
112 | Pascal Ackermann | +04:33:38 | |
113 | Christopher Froome | +04:36:26 | |
114 | Kaden Groves | +04:38:11 | |
115 | Antoine Raugel | +04:41:50 | |
116 | Clément Russo | +04:42:15 | |
117 | Dario Cataldo | +04:43:34 | |
118 | Michael Hepburn | +04:44:44 | |
119 | Alex Kirsch | +04:50:28 | |
120 | Daniel McLay | +04:50:52 | |
121 | Danny van Poppel | +04:52:00 | |
122 | Fabian Lienhard | +04:54:07 | |
123 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +04:54:43 | |
124 | John Degenkolb | +04:56:51 | |
125 | Kamil Malecki | +04:59:16 | |
126 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +05:09:52 | |
127 | Lionel Taminiaux | +05:11:31 | |
128 | Julius Johansen | +05:13:37 | |
129 | Ryan Mullen | +05:13:47 | |
130 | Julius van den Berg | +05:15:54 | |
131 | Tim Merlier | +05:19:31 | |
132 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +05:20:06 | |
133 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +05:27:00 | |
134 | Davide Cimolai | +05:31:37 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 379 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | 174 | |
3 | Remco Evenepoel | 133 | |
4 | Marc Soler | 133 | |
5 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 118 | |
6 | Danny van Poppel | 92 | |
7 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 90 | |
8 | Pascal Ackermann | 86 | |
9 | Ander Okamika | 67 | |
10 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 67 | |
11 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 66 | |
12 | G Lawson Craddock | 64 | |
13 | Louis Meintjes | 62 | |
14 | Jesús Herrada López | 62 | |
15 | Kaden Groves | 60 | |
16 | Thymen Arensman | 59 | |
17 | Daniel McLay | 56 | |
18 | Tim Merlier | 56 | |
19 | Carlos Rodríguez | 54 | |
20 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 53 | |
21 | Ben O'Connor | 51 | |
22 | Jai Hindley | 51 | |
23 | Julius van den Berg | 49 | |
24 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 45 | |
25 | Jan Bakelants | 42 | |
26 | Gianni Vermeersch | 38 | |
27 | Jimmy Janssens | 37 | |
28 | Fausto Masnada | 36 | |
29 | Cédric Beullens | 36 | |
30 | Wilco Kelderman | 35 | |
31 | Mike Teunissen | 35 | |
32 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | 31 | |
33 | Robert Gesink | 31 | |
34 | Alexei Lutsenko | 30 | |
35 | Antonio Tiberi | 30 | |
36 | Alessandro De Marchi | 30 | |
37 | Clément Champoussin | 28 | |
38 | Raúl García Pierna | 28 | |
39 | James Shaw | 27 | |
40 | Gino Mäder | 27 | |
41 | Simon Guglielmi | 27 | |
42 | Marco Brenner | 27 | |
43 | Daryl Impey | 27 | |
44 | Dylan van Baarle | 24 | |
45 | Thibaut Pinot | 23 | |
46 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | 23 | |
47 | Vadim Pronskiy | 23 | |
48 | Alex Kirsch | 23 | |
49 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | 22 | |
50 | Ben Turner | 22 | |
51 | John Degenkolb | 21 | |
52 | Lionel Taminiaux | 21 | |
53 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | 20 | |
54 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
55 | Joan Bou | 20 | |
56 | Rudy Molard | 19 | |
57 | Elie Gesbert | 19 | |
58 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 19 | |
59 | Juan Sebastián Molano | 19 | |
60 | Edoardo Zambanini | 18 | |
61 | José Manuel Díaz | 18 | |
62 | Mark Padun | 17 | |
63 | Jan Polanc | 17 | |
64 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 17 | |
65 | Kenny Elissonde | 17 | |
66 | Ryan Mullen | 17 | |
67 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
68 | Brandon Mcnulty | 15 | |
69 | Robert Stannard | 15 | |
70 | Thomas Champion | 15 | |
71 | Jonas Koch | 15 | |
72 | Rémi Cavagna | 15 | |
73 | Clément Russo | 15 | |
74 | Omer Goldstein | 13 | |
75 | Lucas Hamilton | 13 | |
76 | Julien Bernard | 13 | |
77 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | 13 | |
78 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | 13 | |
79 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 12 | |
80 | Hugh John Carthy | 11 | |
81 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | 11 | |
82 | Bob Jungels | 11 | |
83 | Sam Oomen | 10 | |
84 | Rohan Dennis | 10 | |
85 | Juan Pedro López | 10 | |
86 | Luke Plapp | 10 | |
87 | Gregor Mühlberger | 9 | |
88 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 7 | |
89 | Chris Harper | 7 | |
90 | Urko Berrade | 7 | |
91 | Sebastien Reichenbach | 6 | |
92 | Matteo Fabbro | 6 | |
93 | Carlos Canal | 6 | |
94 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | 6 | |
95 | Xandro Meurisse | 5 | |
96 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | 5 | |
97 | Michael Hepburn | 5 | |
98 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | 4 | |
99 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 3 | |
100 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
101 | Davide Villella | 2 | |
102 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 73 | |
2 | Robert Stannard | 36 | |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 28 | |
4 | Thymen Arensman | 23 | |
5 | Remco Evenepoel | 23 | |
6 | Marc Soler | 23 | |
7 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | 18 | |
8 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 17 | |
9 | Jimmy Janssens | 17 | |
10 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 15 | |
11 | Louis Meintjes | 14 | |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | 13 | |
13 | Jesús Herrada López | 11 | |
14 | G Lawson Craddock | 11 | |
15 | Xandro Meurisse | 11 | |
16 | Mark Padun | 8 | |
17 | Edoardo Zambanini | 8 | |
18 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | 7 | |
19 | Wilco Kelderman | 6 | |
20 | Alfred Wright | 6 | |
21 | Rohan Dennis | 5 | |
22 | Brandon Mcnulty | 5 | |
23 | Joan Bou | 5 | |
24 | Fausto Masnada | 5 | |
25 | Hugh John Carthy | 4 | |
26 | Rudy Molard | 4 | |
27 | Robert Gesink | 4 | |
28 | Ander Okamika | 4 | |
29 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 3 | |
30 | Julius van den Berg | 3 | |
31 | Jai Hindley | 3 | |
32 | Gino Mäder | 3 | |
33 | Dylan van Baarle | 3 | |
34 | Gregor Mühlberger | 3 | |
35 | Dario Cataldo | 3 | |
36 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
37 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 2 | |
38 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 2 | |
39 | Ben O'Connor | 2 | |
40 | Jan Polanc | 2 | |
41 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
42 | Elie Gesbert | 2 | |
43 | José Manuel Díaz | 2 | |
44 | Daniel Navarro García | 2 | |
45 | Kenny Elissonde | 2 | |
46 | Carlos Rodríguez | 1 | |
47 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 1 | |
48 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 1 | |
49 | Sebastien Reichenbach | 1 | |
50 | Jan Bakelants | 1 | |
51 | Vincenzo Nibali | 1 | |
52 | Simon Guglielmi | 1 | |
53 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 1 | |
54 | Alexei Lutsenko | 1 | |
55 | Marco Brenner | 1 | |
56 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | 1 | |
57 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | 1 | |
58 | Daryl Impey | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 233:16:44 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:55:13 | |
3 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16:41 | |
4 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +01:17:36 | |
5 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +01:33:56 | |
6 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +01:37:58 | |
7 | JUMBO - VISMA | +02:11:40 | |
8 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +02:25:25 | |
9 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +02:33:26 | |
10 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +02:46:36 | |
11 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +03:01:00 | |
12 | BURGOS - BH | +03:05:18 | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +03:20:50 | |
14 | KERN PHARMA | +04:32:05 | |
15 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +04:35:54 | |
16 | TEAM DSM | +05:42:54 | |
17 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +05:56:35 | |
18 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +06:31:27 | |
19 | COFIDIS | +06:57:46 | |
20 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +07:20:42 | |
21 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +08:13:23 | |
22 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +08:36:53 | |
23 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +09:33:55 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 78:00:12 | |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:05:08 | |
3 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:07:16 | |
4 | Thymen Arensman | +00:07:56 | |
5 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:07:57 | |
6 | Gino Mäder | +00:51:53 | |
7 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +01:00:51 | |
8 | José Félix Parra | +01:04:50 | |
9 | Clément Champoussin | +01:24:27 | |
10 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:31:51 | |
11 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:34:14 | |
12 | Ilan van Wilder | +01:45:24 | |
13 | Raúl García Pierna | +02:15:48 | |
14 | Simon Guglielmi | +02:39:08 | |
15 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +03:01:54 | |
16 | Urko Berrade | +03:06:26 | |
17 | Alfred Wright | +03:08:02 | |
18 | Brandon Mcnulty | +03:12:46 | |
19 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +03:14:11 | |
20 | Ben Turner | +03:15:45 | |
21 | Marco Brenner | +03:20:05 | |
22 | Vojtech Repa | +03:26:07 | |
23 | Robert Stannard | +03:33:44 | |
24 | Joan Bou | +03:41:22 | |
25 | Carlos Canal | +03:43:47 | |
26 | Antonio Tiberi | +03:52:41 | |
27 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +03:54:38 | |
28 | Juan Pedro López | +03:58:05 | |
29 | Luke Plapp | +03:59:47 | |
30 | Thomas Champion | +04:07:05 | |
31 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +04:16:50 | |
32 | Cédric Beullens | +04:25:34 | |
33 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +04:28:39 | |
34 | Kaden Groves | +04:38:11 | |
35 | Antoine Raugel | +04:41:50 | |
36 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +04:54:43 | |
37 | Julius Johansen | +05:13:37 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Woods | |||
Steff Cras | |||
Daan Hoole | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Jaakko Hanninen | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Rémy Rochas | |||
Jake Stewart | |||
Anthony Delaplace | |||
Mark Donovan | |||
Nikias Arndt | |||
Sepp Kuss | |||
Wouter Poels | |||
Pieter Serry | |||
Henri Vandenabeele | |||
Gerben Thijssen | |||
José Herrada López | |||
Sam Bennett | |||
Ethan Hayter | |||
Jarrad Drizners | |||
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | |||
Edoardo Affini | |||
Floris De Tier | |||
Harry Sweeny | |||
Simon Yates | |||
Pavel Sivakov | |||
Roger Adrià | |||
Héctor Carretero | |||
Pau Miquel Delgado | |||
Julian Alaphilippe | |||
Santiago Buitrago | |||
Boy van Poppel | |||
Thibault Guernalec | |||
Kelland O'Brien | |||
Domenico Pozzovivo | |||
Maxim van Gils | |||
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | |||
Primoz Roglic | |||
Filippo Conca | |||
Bryan Coquard | |||
Rein Taaramae | |||
Jay Vine | |||
Bruno Armirail | |||
Samuele Battistella |