Sci

Calendario

DataNazioneLuogoDisciplinaGenereVincitore
23.10.2021AUTSöldenSlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
24.10.2021AUTSöldenSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
13.11.2021AUTLechSlalomFemminileAndreja Slokar
14.11.2021AUTLechSlalomMaschileChristian Hirschbühl
20.11.2021FINLeviSlalomFemminilePetra Vlhova
21.11.2021FINLeviSlalomFemminilePetra Vlhova
26.11.2021CANLake LouiseDiscesaMaschile
27.11.2021USAKillingtonSlalom GiganteFemminile
27.11.2021CANLake LouiseDiscesaMaschileMatthias Mayer
28.11.2021USAKillingtonSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
28.11.2021CANLake LouiseSuper GMaschile
02.12.2021USABeaver CreekSuper GMaschileMarco Odermatt
03.12.2021USABeaver CreekSuper GMaschileAlexander Aamodt Kilde
03.12.2021CANLake LouiseDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
04.12.2021USABeaver CreekDiscesaMaschileAlexander Aamodt Kilde
04.12.2021CANLake LouiseDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
05.12.2021CANLake LouiseSuper GFemminileSofia Goggia
05.12.2021USABeaver CreekDiscesaMaschile
11.12.2021FRAVal d IsereSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
11.12.2021SUISt. MoritzSuper GFemminileLara Gut-Behrami
12.12.2021FRAVal d IsereSlalomMaschileClement Noël
12.12.2021SUISt. MoritzSuper GFemminileFederica Brignone
17.12.2021ITAGrödenSuper GMaschileAlexander Aamodt Kilde
18.12.2021FRAVal d IsereDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
18.12.2021ITAGrödenDiscesaMaschileBryce Bennett
19.12.2021ITAAlta BadiaSlalom GiganteMaschileHenrik Kristoffersen
19.12.2021FRAVal d IsereSuper GFemminileSofia Goggia
20.12.2021ITAAlta BadiaSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
21.12.2021FRACourchevelSlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
22.12.2021FRACourchevelSlalom GiganteFemminileSara Hector
22.12.2021ITAMadonna di CampiglioSlalomMaschileSebastian Foss Solevag
28.12.2021AUTLienzSlalom GiganteFemminileTessa Worley
28.12.2021ITABormioDiscesaMaschileDominik Paris
29.12.2021ITABormioSuper GMaschileAlexander Aamodt Kilde
29.12.2021AUTLienzSlalomFemminilePetra Vlhova
30.12.2021ITABormioSuper GMaschile
04.01.2022CROZagrebSlalomFemminilePetra Vlhova
06.01.2022CROZagrebSlalomMaschile
08.01.2022SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteFemminileSara Hector
08.01.2022SUIAdelbodenSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
09.01.2022SLOKranjska GoraSlalomFemminilePetra Vlhova
09.01.2022SUIAdelbodenSlalomMaschileJohannes Strolz
11.01.2022AUTSchladmingSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
13.01.2022SUIWengenSuper GMaschileMarco Odermatt
14.01.2022SUIWengenDiscesaMaschileAlexander Aamodt Kilde
15.01.2022AUTZauchenseeDiscesaFemminileLara Gut-Behrami
15.01.2022SUIWengenDiscesaMaschileVincent Kriechmayr
16.01.2022SUIWengenSlalomMaschileLucas Braathen
16.01.2022AUTZauchenseeSuper GFemminileFederica Brignone
21.01.2022AUTKitzbühelDiscesaMaschileAlexander Aamodt Kilde
22.01.2022ITACortina d AmpezzoDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
22.01.2022AUTKitzbühelSlalomMaschileDavid Ryding
23.01.2022ITACortina d AmpezzoSuper GFemminileElena Curtoni
23.01.2022AUTKitzbühelDiscesaMaschileBeat Feuz
25.01.2022ITAKronplatzSlalom GiganteFemminileSara Hector
25.01.2022AUTSchladmingSlalomMaschile
29.01.2022GERGarmisch-PartenkirchenDiscesaFemminile
30.01.2022GERGarmisch-PartenkirchenSuper GFemminile
26.02.2022GERGarmisch-PartenkirchenSlalomMaschile
26.02.2022SUICrans-MontanaDiscesaFemminile
27.02.2022GERGarmisch-PartenkirchenSlalomMaschile
27.02.2022SUICrans-MontanaDiscesaFemminile
05.03.2022SUILenzerheideSuper GFemminile
05.03.2022NORKvitfjellDiscesaMaschile
06.03.2022SUILenzerheideSlalom GiganteFemminile
06.03.2022NORKvitfjellSuper GMaschile
11.03.2022SWEAreSlalom GiganteFemminile
12.03.2022SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteMaschile
12.03.2022SWEAreSlalomFemminile
13.03.2022SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteMaschile
16.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelDiscesaMaschile
16.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelDiscesaFemminile
17.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelSuper GFemminile
17.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelSuper GMaschile
18.03.2022FRACourchevel/Meribelteam_wettbewerbMaschile
19.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelSlalom GiganteMaschile
19.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelSlalomFemminile
20.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelSlalom GiganteFemminile
20.03.2022FRACourchevel/MeribelSlalomMaschile

Classifica maschile - Ski Alpin

Pos.NomeNaz.P.ti
1 Marco Odermatt SUI1200
2 Alexander Aamodt Kilde NOR825
3 Matthias Mayer AUT692
4 Beat Feuz SUI579
5 Vincent Kriechmayr AUT564
6 Dominik Paris ITA446
7 Alexis Pinturault FRA411
8 Henrik Kristoffersen NOR409
9 Manuel Feller AUT386
10 Lucas Braathen NOR333
11 Loic Meillard SUI308
12 Niels Hintermann SUI303
13 Johan Clarey FRA284
14 Daniel Hemetsberger AUT270
15 Travis Ganong USA251
16 Max Franz AUT246
17 Filip Zubcic CRO240
18 Ryan Cochran-Siegle USA224
19 Justin Murisier SUI217
20 Luca De Aliprandini ITA207
21 Bryce Bennett USA206
22 Stefan Rogentin SUI205
23 James Crawford CAN199
24 Christof Innerhofer ITA191
25 Gino Caviezel SUI189
26 Daniel Danklmaier AUT187
27 Otmar Striedinger AUT180
27 Sebastian Foss Solevaag NOR180
29 Raphael Haaser AUT176
30 Romed Baumann GER174
31 Mathieu Faivre FRA170
32 Zan Kranjec SLO167
33 Erik Read CAN162
33 Daniel Yule SUI162
35 David Ryding GBR160
36 Andreas Sander GER159
37 Giuliano Razzoli ITA154
38 Josef Ferstl GER152
39 Mattia Casse ITA148
39 Clement Noël FRA148
39 Alexander Schmid GER148
42 Marco Schwarz AUT146
43 Johannes Strolz AUT145
44 Matthieu Bailet FRA141
45 Matteo Marsaglia ITA140
45 Kristoffer Jakobsen SWE140
47 Martin Cater SLO136
48 Dominik Raschner AUT134
49 River Radamus USA126
49 Dominik Schwaiger GER126
51 Blaise Giezendanner FRA125
52 Alex Vinatzer ITA119
53 Atle Lie McGrath NOR118
54 Christian Hirschbühl AUT110
55 Tommaso Sala ITA104
56 Stefan Brennsteiner AUT102
57 Linus Straßer GER100
58 Trevor Philp CAN95
59 Rasmus Windingstad NOR94
60 Simon Maurberger ITA89
61 Ramon Zenhäusern SUI88
62 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted NOR86
63 Michael Matt AUT85
64 Bostjan Kline SLO83
65 Armand Marchant BEL82
66 Patrick Feurstein AUT81
67 Roland Leitinger AUT80
68 Nils Allegre FRA79
68 Victor Muffat Jeandet FRA79
68 Luca Aerni SUI79
71 Simon Jocher GER78
72 Broderick Thompson CAN75
72 Fabio Gstrein AUT75
74 Timon Haugan NOR72
75 Urs Kryenbühl SUI71
76 Christian Walder AUT67
77 Albert Popov BUL61
78 Thibaut Favrot FRA60
79 Marc Rochat SUI59
80 Cyprien Sarrazin FRA57
81 Luke Winters USA56
82 Julian Rauchfuss GER55
83 Jared Goldberg USA48
84 Steven Nyman USA45
85 Maxence Muzaton FRA44
85 Stefan Hadalin SLO44
87 Gilles Roulin SUI42
87 Miha Hrobat SLO42
89 Guglielmo Bosca ITA40
89 Adrian Pertl AUT40
91 Brodie Seger CAN39
92 Stefan Babinsky AUT38
93 Yohei Koyama JPN37
93 Giovanni Borsotti ITA37
95 Daniele Sette SUI35
96 Alexandr Khoroshilov RUS32
96 Joaquim Salarich ESP32
96 Manfred Mölgg ITA32
99 Thomas Tumler SUI31
99 Fabian Wilkens Solheim NOR31
99 Mattias Rönngren SWE31
99 Kjetil Jansrud NOR31
103 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen NOR29
104 Tanguy Nef SUI27
105 Matej Vidovic CRO24
105 Carlo Janka SUI24
107 Felix Monsen SWE23
107 Alex Hofer ITA23
109 Samuel Kolega CRO22
110 Stefano Gross ITA21
111 Yannick Chabloz SUI20
112 Cedric Noger SUI18
113 Reto Schmidiger SUI16
114 Adam Zampa SVK14
114 Anton Tremmel GER14
114 Marc Digruber AUT14
114 Charlie Raposo GBR14
114 Stefan Luitz GER14
119 Riccardo Tonetti ITA13
120 Kamen Zlatkov BUL12
121 Filippo Della Vite ITA11
121 Roy Piccard FRA11
123 Ralph Weber SUI10
124 Aleksander Andrienko RUS9
124 Jeffrey Read CAN9
124 Riley Seger CAN9
127 Giovanni Franzoni ITA8
127 Pietro Zazzi ITA8
127 David Ketterer GER8
127 Andreas Zampa SVK8
131 Lars Rösti SUI7
132 Ivan Kuznetsov RUS6
132 Laurie Taylor GBR6
132 Istok Rodes CRO6
132 Thomas Dorner AUT6
136 Seigo Kato JPN4
137 Maarten Meiners NED3
138 Brian McLaughlin USA2

Classifica femminile - Ski Alpin

Pos.NomeNaz.P.ti
1 Mikaela Shiffrin USA1026
2 Petra Vlhova SVK1009
3 Sofia Goggia ITA769
4 Sara Hector SWE682
5 Federica Brignone ITA659
6 Ramona Siebenhofer AUT533
7 Lara Gut-Behrami SUI518
8 Michelle Gisin SUI490
9 Ragnhild Mowinckel NOR465
10 Elena Curtoni ITA458
11 Tessa Worley FRA457
12 Corinne Suter SUI438
13 Wendy Holdener SUI421
14 Marta Bassino ITA394
15 Katharina Liensberger AUT351
16 Lena Dürr GER348
17 Mirjam Puchner AUT347
18 Breezy Johnson USA322
19 Katharina Truppe AUT295
20 Ana Bucik SLO279
21 Tamara Tippler AUT254
22 Kira Weidle GER240
23 Andreja Slokar SLO237
24 Camille Rast SUI209
25 Ester Ledecka CZE204
26 Thea Louise Stjernesund NOR198
27 Jasmine Flury SUI197
27 Ariane Rädler AUT197
29 Mina Fürst Holtmann NOR191
30 Anna Swenn-Larsson SWE182
31 Cornelia Hütter AUT179
32 Nadia Delago ITA178
32 Maryna Gasienica-Daniel POL178
34 Marie Therese Tviberg NOR177
34 Alice Robinson NZL177
36 Paula Moltzan USA164
37 Christine Scheyer AUT159
38 Marie-Michele Gagnon CAN153
39 Katharina Huber AUT151
40 Romane Miradoli FRA149
41 Leona Popovic CRO146
42 Meta Hrovat SLO131
43 Laura Gauche FRA129
44 Joana Hählen SUI123
45 Katharina Gallhuber AUT119
46 Ali Nullmeyer CAN115
47 Ilka Stuhec SLO111
48 Valerie Grenier CAN110
49 Martina Dubovska CZE108
50 Coralie Frasse Sombet FRA106
50 Nicol Delago ITA106
52 Laurence St-Germain CAN104
53 Chiara Mair AUT96
54 Priska Nufer SUI90
54 Stephanie Brunner AUT90
56 Ricarda Haaser AUT85
56 Elisabeth Reisinger AUT85
58 Francesca Marsaglia ITA83
59 Nadine Fest AUT82
60 Erin Mielzynski CAN81
61 Nina O'Brien USA80
62 Andrea Ellenberger SUI79
62 Tina Robnik SLO79
64 Nastasia Noens FRA71
65 Kristin Lysdahl NOR66
66 Charlotte Guest GBR64
67 Amelia Smart CAN60
68 Emma Aicher GER58
69 Charlotta Säfvenberg SWE55
70 Stephanie Venier AUT54
71 Simone Wild SUI51
72 Noemie Kolly SUI50
73 Tiffany Gauthier FRA49
74 Iulija Pleshkova RUS47
75 Neja Dvornik SLO46
76 Estelle Alphand SWE43
76 Elisa Mörzinger AUT43
76 Marie Therese Sporer AUT43
79 Marte Monsen NOR40
80 Jacqueline Wiles USA34
81 Clara Direz FRA30
81 Hanna Aronsson Elfman SWE30
83 Sabrina Maier AUT29
84 Camille Cerutti FRA28
85 Roberta Melesi ITA26
85 Lisa Hörnblad SWE26
85 Andrea Filser GER26
88 Jessica Hilzinger GER25
88 Martina Peterlini ITA25
88 Vanessa Kasper SUI25
88 Rosa Pohjolainen FIN25
92 Jasmina Suter SUI24
93 Marusa Ferk SLO22
93 Karoline Pichler ITA22
95 Stephanie Jenal SUI21
96 Alex Tilley GBR20
97 A.J. Hurt USA19
98 Elvedina Muzaferija BIH17
99 Elena Stoffel SUI16
99 Nicole Schmidhofer AUT16
101 Aline Danioth SUI15
102 Roni Remme CAN14
103 Keely Cashman USA13
103 Alix Wilkinson USA13
105 Franziska Gritsch AUT11
105 Maria Shkanova BLR11
105 Magdalena Luczak POL11
108 Elsa Fermbäck SWE10
109 Britt Richardson CAN9
110 Anita Gulli ITA8
110 Nicole Good SUI8
110 Ekaterina Tkachenko RUS8
113 Asa Ando JPN7
114 Moa Boström Müssener SWE5
114 Zrinka Ljutic CRO5
116 Sakurako Mukogawa JPN4
116 Vivianne Härri SUI4
116 Isabella Wright USA4
116 Kenza Lacheb FRA4
120 Katie Hensien USA3
120 Marlene Schmotz GER3
120 Riikka Honkanen FIN3
120 Adriana Jelinkova NED3
124 Hilma Lövblom SWE2
125 Delia Durrer SUI1