Sci

Calendario

DataNazioneLuogoDisciplinaGenereVincitore
22.10.2022AUTSöldenSlalom GiganteFemminile
23.10.2022AUTSöldenSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
29.10.2022ITAZermatt-CerviniaDiscesaMaschile
30.10.2022ITAZermatt-CerviniaDiscesaMaschile
05.11.2022ITAZermatt-CerviniaDiscesaFemminile
06.11.2022ITAZermatt-CerviniaDiscesaFemminile
12.11.2022AUTLechSlalomFemminile
13.11.2022AUTLechSlalomMaschile
19.11.2022FINLeviSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
20.11.2022FINLeviSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
26.11.2022USAKillingtonSlalom GiganteFemminileLara Gut-Behrami
26.11.2022CANLake LouiseDiscesaMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
27.11.2022USAKillingtonSlalomFemminileWendy Holdener
27.11.2022CANLake LouiseSuper GMaschileMarco Odermatt
02.12.2022USABeaver CreekDiscesaMaschile
02.12.2022CANLake LouiseDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
03.12.2022USABeaver CreekDiscesaMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
03.12.2022CANLake LouiseDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
04.12.2022USABeaver CreekSuper GMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
04.12.2022CANLake LouiseSuper GFemminileCorinne Suter
10.12.2022FRAVal d IsereSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
10.12.2022ITASestriereSlalom GiganteFemminileMarta Bassino
11.12.2022FRAVal d IsereSlalomMaschileLucas Braathen
11.12.2022ITASestriereSlalomFemminileWendy Holdener
15.12.2022ITAGrödenDiscesaMaschileVincent Kriechmayr
16.12.2022SUISt. MoritzDiscesaFemminileElena Curtoni
16.12.2022ITAGrödenSuper GMaschile
17.12.2022SUISt. MoritzDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
17.12.2022ITAGrödenDiscesaMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
18.12.2022ITAAlta BadiaSlalom GiganteMaschileLucas Braathen
18.12.2022SUISt. MoritzSuper GFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
19.12.2022ITAAlta BadiaSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
22.12.2022ITAMadonna di CampiglioSlalomMaschileDaniel Yule
27.12.2022AUTSemmeringSlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
28.12.2022AUTSemmeringSlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
28.12.2022ITABormioDiscesaMaschileVincent Kriechmayr
29.12.2022ITABormioSuper GMaschileMarco Odermatt
29.12.2022AUTSemmeringSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
04.01.2023CROZagrebSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
04.01.2023GERGarmisch-PartenkirchenSlalomMaschileHenrik Kristoffersen
05.01.2023CROZagrebSlalomFemminile
07.01.2023SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteFemminileValerie Grenier
07.01.2023SUIAdelbodenSlalom GiganteMaschileMarco Odermatt
08.01.2023SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
08.01.2023SUIAdelbodenSlalomMaschileLucas Braathen
10.01.2023AUTFlachauSlalomFemminilePetra Vlhova
13.01.2023SUIWengenSuper GMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
14.01.2023AUTSt. AntonSuper GFemminileFederica Brignone
14.01.2023SUIWengenDiscesaMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
15.01.2023SUIWengenSlalomMaschileHenrik Kristoffersen
15.01.2023AUTSt. AntonSuper GFemminileLara Gut-Behrami
20.01.2023ITACortina d AmpezzoDiscesaFemminileSofia Goggia
20.01.2023AUTKitzbühelDiscesaMaschileVincent Kriechmayr
21.01.2023ITACortina d AmpezzoDiscesaFemminileIlka Stuhec
21.01.2023AUTKitzbühelDiscesaMaschileAleksander Aamodt Kilde
22.01.2023AUTKitzbühelSlalomMaschileDaniel Yule
22.01.2023ITACortina d AmpezzoSuper GFemminileRagnhild Mowinckel
24.01.2023ITASlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
24.01.2023AUTSchladmingSlalomMaschileClement Noël
25.01.2023ITASlalom GiganteFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
25.01.2023AUTSchladmingSlalom GiganteMaschileLoic Meillard
28.01.2023CZESpindleruv MlynSlalomFemminileMikaela Shiffrin
28.01.2023ITACortina d AmpezzoSuper GMaschileMarco Odermatt
29.01.2023CZESpindleruv MlynSlalomFemminileLena Dürr
29.01.2023ITACortina d AmpezzoSuper GMaschileMarco Odermatt
04.02.2023FRAChamonixSlalomMaschile
06.02.2023FRACombinataFemminile
07.02.2023FRACombinataMaschile
08.02.2023FRASuper GFemminile
09.02.2023FRASuper GMaschile
11.02.2023FRADiscesaFemminile
12.02.2023FRADiscesaMaschile
14.02.2023FRAteam_wettbewerbMaschile
15.02.2023FRASlalom GiganteFemminile
15.02.2023FRASlalom GiganteMaschile
16.02.2023FRASlalom GiganteFemminile
17.02.2023FRASlalom GiganteMaschile
18.02.2023FRASlalomFemminile
19.02.2023FRASlalomMaschile
25.02.2023SUICrans-MontanaDiscesaFemminile
25.02.2023Palisades TahoeSlalom GiganteMaschile
26.02.2023SUICrans-MontanaSuper GFemminile
26.02.2023Palisades TahoeSlalomMaschile
03.03.2023NORKvitfjellSuper GFemminile
03.03.2023USAAspenDiscesaMaschile
04.03.2023NORKvitfjellDiscesaFemminile
04.03.2023USAAspenDiscesaMaschile
05.03.2023NORKvitfjellSuper GFemminile
05.03.2023USAAspenSuper GMaschile
10.03.2023SWEAreSlalom GiganteFemminile
11.03.2023SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteMaschile
11.03.2023SWEAreSlalomFemminile
12.03.2023SLOKranjska GoraSlalom GiganteMaschile
15.03.2023ANDSoldeuDiscesaMaschile
15.03.2023ANDSoldeuDiscesaFemminile
16.03.2023ANDSoldeuSuper GFemminile
16.03.2023ANDSoldeuSuper GMaschile
17.03.2023ANDSoldeuteam_wettbewerbMaschile
18.03.2023ANDSoldeuSlalom GiganteMaschile
18.03.2023ANDSoldeuSlalomFemminile
19.03.2023ANDSoldeuSlalom GiganteFemminile
19.03.2023ANDSoldeueinzel_1_10Maschile

Classifica maschile - Ski Alpin

Pos.NomeNaz.P.ti
1 Marco Odermatt SUI1386
2 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde NOR1073
3 Henrik Kristoffersen NOR779
4 Vincent Kriechmayr AUT767
5 Loic Meillard SUI692
6 Lucas Braathen NOR671
7 Alexis Pinturault FRA535
8 Marco Schwarz AUT494
9 Manuel Feller AUT456
10 James Crawford CAN338
11 Daniel Hemetsberger AUT335
12 Daniel Yule SUI334
13 Mattia Casse ITA332
14 Zan Kranjec SLO330
15 Atle Lie McGrath NOR314
16 Johan Clarey FRA307
17 Gino Caviezel SUI288
18 Stefan Rogentin SUI285
19 Matthias Mayer AUT268
20 Dominik Paris ITA267
21 Linus Straßer GER240
22 Clement Noël FRA232
23 Niels Hintermann SUI228
24 Ramon Zenhäusern SUI227
25 Beat Feuz SUI221
26 Justin Murisier SUI218
27 Ryan Cochran-Siegle USA215
28 Andreas Sander GER212
29 Nils Allegre FRA193
30 Romed Baumann GER186
31 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted NOR183
32 Raphael Haaser AUT181
33 Travis Ganong USA178
33 Alexander Schmid GER178
35 Filip Zubcic CRO173
36 Alexander Steen Olsen NOR172
37 Florian Schieder ITA171
38 Dave Ryding GBR166
39 Otmar Striedinger AUT159
40 Cyprien Sarrazin FRA149
41 Tommaso Sala ITA143
42 Fabio Gstrein AUT138
43 Kristoffer Jakobsen SWE133
44 Erik Read CAN127
45 Josef Ferstl GER125
46 Stefan Babinsky AUT124
47 Adrien Theaux FRA123
48 Stefan Brennsteiner AUT115
49 Timon Haugan NOR111
50 Gilles Roulin SUI108
51 Brodie Seger CAN104
52 Jared Goldberg USA100
52 Albert Popov BUL100
54 Christof Innerhofer ITA99
54 Matthieu Bailet FRA99
56 Jeffrey Read CAN95
56 Matteo Marsaglia ITA95
58 Adrian Pertl AUT94
59 Rasmus Windingstad NOR89
60 Alexis Monney SUI88
61 Marc Rochat SUI86
61 Stefano Gross ITA86
63 Cameron Alexander CAN85
64 River Radamus USA84
65 Filippo Della Vite ITA80
66 Alex Vinatzer ITA76
67 Victor Muffat-Jeandet FRA75
68 Miha Hrobat SLO73
68 Guglielmo Bosca ITA73
70 Martin Cater SLO70
71 Thomas Dreßen GER67
71 Tommy Ford USA67
73 Blaise Giezendanner FRA66
74 Michael Matt AUT65
75 Broderick Thompson CAN64
76 Luca Aerni SUI62
77 Joan Verdu Sanchez AND59
78 Urs Kryenbühl SUI58
79 Sebastian Holzmann GER57
80 Sebastian Foss Solevaag NOR55
81 Stefan Hadalin SLO51
82 Patrick Feurstein AUT50
83 Mathieu Faivre FRA48
84 Thomas Tumler SUI46
84 Armand Marchant BEL46
86 Lukas Feurstein AUT44
87 Dominik Schwaiger GER43
88 Sam Morse USA42
89 Trevor Philp CAN41
90 Andreas Ploier AUT40
91 Anton Tremmel GER39
92 Samuel Kolega CRO38
92 Joaquim Salarich ESP38
92 Henrik von Appen CHI38
95 Julian Schütter AUT37
95 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen NOR37
95 Johannes Strolz AUT37
98 Livio Simonet SUI36
99 Erik Arvidsson USA35
100 Maxence Muzaton FRA34
101 Bryce Bennett USA33
102 Simon Jocher GER32
103 Luke Winters USA31
103 Giovanni Borsotti ITA31
103 Simon Maurberger ITA31
103 Sandro Simonet SUI31
107 Riley Seger CAN26
107 Roland Leitinger AUT26
107 Tobias Kastlunger ITA26
107 Thibaut Favrot FRA26
111 Giuliano Razzoli ITA24
111 Sam Maes BEL24
113 Luca De Aliprandini ITA23
114 Adam Zampa SVK20
114 Brian McLaughlin USA20
114 Daniele Sette SUI20
117 Fadri Janutin SUI19
118 Kyle Negomir USA18
118 Hannes Zingerle ITA18
120 Stefan Luitz GER17
120 Dominik Raschner AUT17
122 Anton Grammel GER16
122 Istok Rodes CRO16
124 Elian Lehto FIN15
124 Billy Major GBR15
124 Leo Anguenot FRA15
127 Giovanni Franzoni ITA14
128 Benjamin Ritchie USA13
129 Christopher Neumayer AUT12
129 Nicolo Molteni ITA12
129 Jan Zabystran CZE12
129 Tanguy Nef SUI12
129 Fabian Wilkens Solheim NOR12
134 Semyel Bissig SUI11
134 Josua Mettler SUI11
134 AJ Ginnis GRE11
134 Lars Rösti SUI11
138 Florian Loriot FRA9
138 Juan Del Campo ESP9
138 Christoph Krenn AUT9
141 Henrik Röa NOR8
142 Samu Torsti FIN7
142 Fabian Gratz GER7
144 Laurie Taylor GBR6
144 Yohei Koyama JPN6
144 Pietro Zazzi ITA6
147 Noel von Grünigen SUI5
148 Markus Nordgaard Fossland NOR4
148 Marco Pfiffner LIE4
150 Matteo Franzoso ITA3
151 Christian Walder AUT1

Classifica femminile - Ski Alpin

Pos.NomeNaz.P.ti
1 Mikaela Shiffrin USA1697
2 Petra Vlhova SVK966
3 Lara Gut-Behrami SUI906
4 Federica Brignone ITA688
5 Ragnhild Mowinckel NOR675
6 Wendy Holdener SUI647
7 Marta Bassino ITA638
8 Sofia Goggia ITA570
9 Elena Curtoni ITA508
10 Sara Hector SWE506
11 Lena Dürr GER435
12 Paula Moltzan USA424
13 Anna Swenn-Larsson SWE410
14 Ilka Stuhec SLO408
15 Michelle Gisin SUI406
16 Corinne Suter SUI379
17 Tessa Worley FRA369
18 Ana Bucik SLO362
19 Cornelia Hütter AUT354
20 Mirjam Puchner AUT335
21 Kira Weidle GER303
22 Valerie Grenier CAN277
23 Franziska Gritsch AUT270
24 Joana Hählen SUI268
25 Thea Louise Stjernesund NOR259
26 Ramona Siebenhofer AUT256
27 Romane Miradoli FRA246
28 Leona Popovic CRO237
29 Hanna Aronsson Elfman SWE224
30 Katharina Liensberger AUT222
31 Katharina Truppe AUT212
31 Jasmine Flury SUI212
33 Zrinka Ljutic CRO208
34 Nina Ortlieb AUT201
35 Alice Robinson NZL198
36 Mina Fürst Holtmann NOR180
37 Maria Therese Tviberg NOR171
38 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie NOR161
39 Tamara Tippler AUT157
40 Stephanie Venier AUT149
41 Ricarda Haaser AUT140
42 Laura Pirovano ITA139
43 Breezy Johnson USA138
43 Camille Rast SUI138
43 Maryna Gasienica-Daniel POL138
46 Emma Aicher GER130
47 Ali Nullmeyer CAN125
48 Laura Gauche FRA124
49 Isabella Wright USA118
50 Martina Dubovska CZE117
51 Nicole Schmidhofer AUT115
52 Laurence St-Germain CAN113
53 Priska Nufer SUI109
54 Coralie Frasse Sombet FRA101
55 Andrea Ellenberger SUI93
55 Amelia Smart CAN93
57 Nicol Delago ITA88
58 Neja Dvornik SLO86
59 Jessica Hilzinger GER82
60 Nastasia Noens FRA80
61 Elena Stoffel SUI79
62 Christina Ager AUT77
62 Marie-Michele Gagnon CAN77
64 Katharina Huber AUT74
65 Julia Scheib AUT66
66 Andrea Filser GER64
66 Aline Danioth SUI64
68 Lara Colturi ALB59
69 Roberta Melesi ITA57
70 Elisabeth Kappaurer AUT55
70 Stephanie Brunner AUT55
72 Nina O'Brien USA53
73 Ariane Rädler AUT52
74 Estelle Alphand SWE51
75 Marta Rossetti ITA49
75 Juliana Suter SUI49
77 Asja Zenere ITA46
78 Nicole Good SUI45
79 Karoline Pichler ITA42
79 Simone Wild SUI42
79 Anita Gulli ITA42
82 Delia Durrer SUI41
83 Melanie Meillard SUI34
84 Nadia Delago ITA27
85 Lara Della Mea ITA24
86 Elisa Platino ITA23
87 Stephanie Jenal SUI22
87 Elisa Mörzinger AUT22
87 Marie Lamure FRA22
90 Chiara Mair AUT21
91 Nadine Fest AUT20
91 Hilma Lövblom SWE20
93 Katie Hensien USA19
94 Karen Smadja Clement FRA18
94 Kristin Lysdahl NOR18
94 Clara Direz FRA18
97 Marie Therese Sporer AUT15
98 Ava Sunshine USA14
98 Patricia Mangan USA14
98 Moa Boström Müssener SWE14
101 Vera Tschurtschenthaler ITA12
102 Clarisse Breche FRA11
103 Cande Moreno Becerra AND10
104 Cornelia Öhlund SWE9
105 Asa Ando JPN8
106 Chiara Pogneaux FRA7
106 Britt Richardson CAN7
108 Elvedina Muzaferija BIH6
108 Lisa Nyberg SWE6
110 Janine Schmitt SUI5
110 Nina Astner AUT5
112 Lisa Hörhager AUT4
112 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger GER4
112 Keely Cashman USA4
112 Zoe Zimmermann USA4
116 Lucrezia Lorenzi ITA3
116 Charlotte Guest GBR3
118 Tina Robnik SLO2
119 Anouck Errard FRA1
119 Lauren Macuga USA1