Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 03:42:28 | |
2 | Quentin Pacher | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:00:02 | |
4 | Marc Soler | +00:00:15 | |
5 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:00:26 | |
6 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:29 | |
7 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:00:46 | |
8 | Bob Jungels | +00:00:55 | |
9 | Elie Gesbert | +00:01:09 | |
10 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:01:30 | |
11 | Gino Mäder | +00:02:06 | |
12 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:02:43 | |
13 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:05:02 | |
14 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:05:11 | |
15 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:05:11 | |
16 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:05:13 | |
17 | Jai Hindley | +00:05:15 | |
18 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:05:15 | |
19 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:05:15 | |
20 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:05:20 | |
21 | Ben O'Connor | +00:05:25 | |
22 | Thymen Arensman | +00:05:52 | |
23 | Louis Meintjes | +00:06:00 | |
24 | Jan Polanc | +00:06:23 | |
25 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:06:43 | |
26 | Sam Oomen | +00:06:43 | |
27 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:06:47 | |
28 | José Félix Parra | +00:06:47 | |
29 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:06:47 | |
30 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:06:56 | |
31 | Urko Berrade | +00:06:56 | |
32 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:07:18 | |
33 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:07:37 | |
34 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:07:40 | |
35 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:07:45 | |
36 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:07:45 | |
37 | Rudy Molard | +00:07:45 | |
38 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:08:04 | |
39 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:08:16 | |
40 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:08:25 | |
41 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:08:45 | |
42 | Jan Bakelants | +00:08:45 | |
43 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:08:45 | |
44 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:09:03 | |
45 | Robert Gesink | +00:09:26 | |
46 | Joan Bou | +00:09:26 | |
47 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:10:11 | |
48 | Alfred Wright | +00:10:11 | |
49 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:10:19 | |
50 | Patrick Bevin | +00:10:19 | |
51 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:10:19 | |
52 | Nans Peters | +00:10:19 | |
53 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:10:19 | |
54 | Ander Okamika | +00:10:19 | |
55 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:10:19 | |
56 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:10:19 | |
57 | Vojtech Repa | +00:10:19 | |
58 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:10:19 | |
59 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:10:52 | |
60 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:10:52 | |
61 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:11:38 | |
62 | Mike Teunissen | +00:11:38 | |
63 | Chris Harper | +00:11:38 | |
64 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:13:29 | |
65 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:13:29 | |
66 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:14:17 | |
67 | Rohan Dennis | +00:14:30 | |
68 | Kamil Malecki | +00:14:30 | |
69 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:14:30 | |
70 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:14:30 | |
71 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:14:30 | |
72 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:14:30 | |
73 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:14:30 | |
74 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:14:30 | |
75 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:14:30 | |
76 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:14:30 | |
77 | Ben Turner | +00:14:51 | |
78 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:15:03 | |
79 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:15:50 | |
80 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:15:50 | |
81 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:15:50 | |
82 | Davide Villella | +00:15:50 | |
83 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:15:50 | |
84 | Carlos Canal | +00:15:50 | |
85 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:15:50 | |
86 | Mikel Iturria | +00:15:50 | |
87 | Mark Padun | +00:15:50 | |
88 | Antoine Raugel | +00:15:50 | |
89 | Thomas Champion | +00:15:50 | |
90 | Omer Goldstein | +00:15:50 | |
91 | Cédric Beullens | +00:15:50 | |
92 | Dries Devenyns | +00:16:29 | |
93 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:16:29 | |
94 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:17:12 | |
95 | Fausto Masnada | +00:17:43 | |
96 | Daryl Impey | +00:19:08 | |
97 | Christopher Froome | +00:19:08 | |
98 | Michael Hepburn | +00:19:08 | |
99 | Jetse Bol | +00:19:08 | |
100 | Juan Pedro López | +00:19:08 | |
101 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:19:08 | |
102 | Clément Russo | +00:19:08 | |
103 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:19:08 | |
104 | James Shaw | +00:19:08 | |
105 | Bruno Armirail | +00:19:08 | |
106 | Daniel McLay | +00:19:08 | |
107 | Julius Johansen | +00:19:08 | |
108 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:19:21 | |
109 | Jay Vine | +00:19:21 | |
110 | Julius van den Berg | +00:19:21 | |
111 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:19:21 | |
112 | John Degenkolb | +00:19:21 | |
113 | Jonas Koch | +00:19:21 | |
114 | Danny van Poppel | +00:19:21 | |
115 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:19:21 | |
116 | Marco Brenner | +00:19:21 | |
117 | Samuele Battistella | +00:19:21 | |
118 | Davide Cimolai | +00:19:21 | |
119 | Dario Cataldo | +00:19:21 | |
120 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:19:21 | |
121 | Julien Bernard | +00:19:21 | |
122 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:19:21 | |
123 | Miles Scotson | +00:19:21 | |
124 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:19:21 | |
125 | Tim Merlier | +00:19:21 | |
126 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:19:21 | |
127 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:19:21 | |
128 | Mads Pedersen | +00:19:57 | |
129 | Alex Kirsch | +00:19:57 | |
130 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:19:57 | |
131 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:19:57 | |
132 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:19:57 | |
133 | Ryan Mullen | +00:20:21 | |
134 | Robert Stannard | +00:20:21 | |
135 | Luke Durbridge | +00:20:21 | |
136 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:20:21 | |
137 | Kaden Groves | +00:20:26 | |
138 | Luke Plapp | +00:20:26 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 5 | |
2 | Quentin Pacher | 3 | |
3 | Jesús Herrada López | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 47 | |
2 | Marc Soler | 34 | |
3 | Quentin Pacher | 25 | |
4 | Jesús Herrada López | 22 | |
5 | Alfred Wright | 20 | |
6 | Kenny Elissonde | 17 | |
7 | Clément Champoussin | 15 | |
8 | Alessandro De Marchi | 13 | |
9 | Gino Mäder | 13 | |
10 | Bob Jungels | 11 | |
11 | Simon Guglielmi | 10 | |
12 | Elie Gesbert | 9 | |
13 | G Lawson Craddock | 7 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clément Champoussin | 03:42:57 | |
2 | Gino Mäder | +00:01:37 | |
3 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:02:14 | |
4 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:04:33 | |
5 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:04:42 | |
6 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:04:44 | |
7 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:04:46 | |
8 | Thymen Arensman | +00:05:23 | |
9 | José Félix Parra | +00:06:18 | |
10 | Urko Berrade | +00:06:27 | |
11 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:07:16 | |
12 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:08:34 | |
13 | Joan Bou | +00:08:57 | |
14 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:09:42 | |
15 | Alfred Wright | +00:09:42 | |
16 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:09:50 | |
17 | Vojtech Repa | +00:09:50 | |
18 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:14:01 | |
19 | Ben Turner | +00:14:22 | |
20 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:14:34 | |
21 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:15:21 | |
22 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:15:21 | |
23 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:15:21 | |
24 | Carlos Canal | +00:15:21 | |
25 | Antoine Raugel | +00:15:21 | |
26 | Thomas Champion | +00:15:21 | |
27 | Cédric Beullens | +00:15:21 | |
28 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:16:00 | |
29 | Juan Pedro López | +00:18:39 | |
30 | Julius Johansen | +00:18:39 | |
31 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:18:52 | |
32 | Marco Brenner | +00:18:52 | |
33 | Samuele Battistella | +00:18:52 | |
34 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:18:52 | |
35 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:18:52 | |
36 | Robert Stannard | +00:19:52 | |
37 | Kaden Groves | +00:19:57 | |
38 | Luke Plapp | +00:19:57 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 11:14:13 | |
2 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:03:41 | |
3 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:06:06 | |
4 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:09:31 | |
5 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +00:11:20 | |
6 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:11:53 | |
7 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:14:32 | |
8 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:14:55 | |
9 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:15:24 | |
10 | BURGOS - BH | +00:17:04 | |
11 | KERN PHARMA | +00:17:13 | |
12 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:19:25 | |
13 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:19:40 | |
14 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:20:07 | |
15 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:20:58 | |
16 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:22:11 | |
17 | COFIDIS | +00:23:33 | |
18 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:27:04 | |
19 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:28:35 | |
20 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +00:33:50 | |
21 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:34:10 | |
22 | TEAM DSM | +00:35:36 | |
23 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:46:23 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G Lawson Craddock | 03:43:58 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 65:14:05 | |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:02:01 | |
3 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:04:51 | |
4 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:05:20 | |
5 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:05:33 | |
6 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:06:51 | |
7 | Thymen Arensman | +00:07:46 | |
8 | Ben O'Connor | +00:09:11 | |
9 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:09:33 | |
10 | Jai Hindley | +00:11:40 | |
11 | Louis Meintjes | +00:12:30 | |
12 | Jan Polanc | +00:16:20 | |
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:18:53 | |
14 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:19:07 | |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:19:48 | |
16 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:26:20 | |
17 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:33:50 | |
18 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:38:40 | |
19 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:40:21 | |
20 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:40:27 | |
21 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:44:37 | |
22 | José Félix Parra | +00:44:44 | |
23 | Marc Soler | +00:45:01 | |
24 | Gino Mäder | +00:46:30 | |
25 | Jan Bakelants | +00:51:14 | |
26 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:53:06 | |
27 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:54:09 | |
28 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:54:33 | |
29 | Jay Vine | +00:55:46 | |
30 | Chris Harper | +01:04:09 | |
31 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:04:14 | |
32 | Mikel Bizkarra | +01:05:12 | |
33 | Clément Champoussin | +01:07:12 | |
34 | Sam Oomen | +01:07:28 | |
35 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +01:08:19 | |
36 | Rudy Molard | +01:08:54 | |
37 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +01:13:17 | |
38 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:15:16 | |
39 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +01:16:53 | |
40 | Mark Padun | +01:17:40 | |
41 | Elie Gesbert | +01:20:10 | |
42 | Ilan van Wilder | +01:23:46 | |
43 | Quentin Pacher | +01:24:21 | |
44 | G Lawson Craddock | +01:31:03 | |
45 | José Manuel Díaz | +01:34:48 | |
46 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +01:35:41 | |
47 | Xandro Meurisse | +01:36:36 | |
48 | Vincenzo Nibali | +01:39:52 | |
49 | Matteo Fabbro | +01:40:01 | |
50 | Robert Gesink | +01:42:11 | |
51 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +01:42:11 | |
52 | Dylan van Baarle | +01:48:57 | |
53 | Gregor Mühlberger | +01:50:57 | |
54 | Bob Jungels | +01:51:19 | |
55 | Omer Goldstein | +01:51:32 | |
56 | Kenny Elissonde | +01:51:49 | |
57 | Davide Villella | +01:52:18 | |
58 | Daniel Navarro García | +01:52:35 | |
59 | Jesús Herrada López | +01:52:49 | |
60 | Louis Vervaeke | +01:57:54 | |
61 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +01:59:19 | |
62 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +02:03:57 | |
63 | Rohan Dennis | +02:04:10 | |
64 | Simon Guglielmi | +02:05:00 | |
65 | Raúl García Pierna | +02:06:21 | |
66 | Fausto Masnada | +02:07:45 | |
67 | Vojtech Repa | +02:10:22 | |
68 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +02:12:11 | |
69 | Brandon Mcnulty | +02:13:23 | |
70 | Nans Peters | +02:13:27 | |
71 | Alfred Wright | +02:15:52 | |
72 | Urko Berrade | +02:20:14 | |
73 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +02:20:37 | |
74 | Lucas Hamilton | +02:22:51 | |
75 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +02:24:45 | |
76 | Alexei Lutsenko | +02:25:29 | |
77 | Bruno Armirail | +02:25:55 | |
78 | Carlos Canal | +02:26:21 | |
79 | Patrick Bevin | +02:26:23 | |
80 | Samuele Battistella | +02:28:27 | |
81 | Robert Stannard | +02:29:54 | |
82 | Thomas de Gendt | +02:30:21 | |
83 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +02:34:27 | |
84 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +02:36:45 | |
85 | Marco Brenner | +02:37:45 | |
86 | Ben Turner | +02:39:14 | |
87 | Luke Plapp | +02:39:36 | |
88 | Juan Pedro López | +02:40:14 | |
89 | Gianni Vermeersch | +02:40:29 | |
90 | Julien Bernard | +02:43:42 | |
91 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +02:44:02 | |
92 | Joan Bou | +02:46:00 | |
93 | Lukasz Owsian | +02:47:03 | |
94 | Jetse Bol | +02:47:32 | |
95 | Antonio Tiberi | +02:47:58 | |
96 | Ander Okamika | +02:56:00 | |
97 | Jimmy Janssens | +02:58:34 | |
98 | Thomas Champion | +02:58:58 | |
99 | Daryl Impey | +02:58:58 | |
100 | James Shaw | +03:01:54 | |
101 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +03:02:01 | |
102 | Jasha Sütterlin | +03:03:31 | |
103 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +03:07:09 | |
104 | Mikel Iturria | +03:07:11 | |
105 | Alessandro De Marchi | +03:07:27 | |
106 | Jonas Koch | +03:08:04 | |
107 | Mads Pedersen | +03:08:05 | |
108 | Dries Devenyns | +03:08:13 | |
109 | Luke Durbridge | +03:11:54 | |
110 | Cédric Beullens | +03:13:01 | |
111 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +03:14:30 | |
112 | Rémi Cavagna | +03:15:08 | |
113 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +03:16:06 | |
114 | Kaden Groves | +03:17:52 | |
115 | Pascal Ackermann | +03:18:06 | |
116 | Mike Teunissen | +03:21:59 | |
117 | Miles Scotson | +03:22:52 | |
118 | Antoine Raugel | +03:24:24 | |
119 | Michael Hepburn | +03:24:33 | |
120 | Christopher Froome | +03:24:45 | |
121 | Alex Kirsch | +03:30:35 | |
122 | Daniel McLay | +03:32:35 | |
123 | John Degenkolb | +03:36:32 | |
124 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +03:37:17 | |
125 | Dario Cataldo | +03:37:51 | |
126 | Clément Russo | +03:38:00 | |
127 | Fabian Lienhard | +03:41:34 | |
128 | Danny van Poppel | +03:42:52 | |
129 | Kamil Malecki | +03:46:43 | |
130 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +03:49:16 | |
131 | Lionel Taminiaux | +03:51:20 | |
132 | Ryan Mullen | +03:56:21 | |
133 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +03:56:57 | |
134 | Tim Merlier | +03:59:20 | |
135 | Julius van den Berg | +04:03:52 | |
136 | Julius Johansen | +04:03:56 | |
137 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +04:10:36 | |
138 | Davide Cimolai | +04:10:45 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 349 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | 149 | |
3 | Marc Soler | 133 | |
4 | Samuele Battistella | 105 | |
5 | Remco Evenepoel | 103 | |
6 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 90 | |
7 | Pascal Ackermann | 86 | |
8 | Quentin Pacher | 74 | |
9 | Danny van Poppel | 72 | |
10 | G Lawson Craddock | 64 | |
11 | Jay Vine | 62 | |
12 | Jesús Herrada López | 62 | |
13 | Kaden Groves | 60 | |
14 | Tim Merlier | 56 | |
15 | Daniel McLay | 56 | |
16 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 55 | |
17 | Carlos Rodríguez | 51 | |
18 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 47 | |
19 | Ander Okamika | 47 | |
20 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 44 | |
21 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 42 | |
22 | Ben O'Connor | 37 | |
23 | Jimmy Janssens | 37 | |
24 | Cédric Beullens | 36 | |
25 | Fausto Masnada | 36 | |
26 | Wilco Kelderman | 35 | |
27 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 32 | |
28 | Julius van den Berg | 32 | |
29 | Thymen Arensman | 31 | |
30 | Louis Meintjes | 31 | |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | 31 | |
32 | Alexei Lutsenko | 30 | |
33 | Alessandro De Marchi | 30 | |
34 | Antonio Tiberi | 30 | |
35 | James Shaw | 27 | |
36 | Jan Bakelants | 27 | |
37 | Daryl Impey | 27 | |
38 | Jai Hindley | 25 | |
39 | Simon Guglielmi | 24 | |
40 | Gino Mäder | 23 | |
41 | Bruno Armirail | 23 | |
42 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | 22 | |
43 | Vadim Pronskiy | 21 | |
44 | Marco Brenner | 21 | |
45 | John Degenkolb | 21 | |
46 | Lionel Taminiaux | 21 | |
47 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
48 | Joan Bou | 20 | |
49 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | 20 | |
50 | Rudy Molard | 19 | |
51 | Juan Sebastián Molano | 19 | |
52 | Elie Gesbert | 19 | |
53 | Mike Teunissen | 18 | |
54 | Edoardo Zambanini | 18 | |
55 | Mark Padun | 17 | |
56 | Ryan Mullen | 17 | |
57 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 17 | |
58 | Dylan van Baarle | 17 | |
59 | Kenny Elissonde | 17 | |
60 | José Manuel Díaz | 17 | |
61 | Raúl García Pierna | 17 | |
62 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
63 | Gianni Vermeersch | 16 | |
64 | Clément Champoussin | 15 | |
65 | Thomas Champion | 15 | |
66 | Rémi Cavagna | 15 | |
67 | Robert Stannard | 15 | |
68 | Clément Russo | 15 | |
69 | Jan Polanc | 13 | |
70 | Thibaut Pinot | 13 | |
71 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | 13 | |
72 | Lucas Hamilton | 13 | |
73 | Julien Bernard | 13 | |
74 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | 13 | |
75 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 12 | |
76 | Bob Jungels | 11 | |
77 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | 11 | |
78 | Rohan Dennis | 10 | |
79 | Luke Plapp | 10 | |
80 | Alex Kirsch | 10 | |
81 | Gregor Mühlberger | 9 | |
82 | Urko Berrade | 7 | |
83 | Matteo Fabbro | 6 | |
84 | Sebastien Reichenbach | 6 | |
85 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | 6 | |
86 | Carlos Canal | 6 | |
87 | Michael Hepburn | 5 | |
88 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | 5 | |
89 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | 4 | |
90 | Robert Gesink | 3 | |
91 | Ben Turner | 3 | |
92 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 3 | |
93 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 3 | |
94 | Chris Harper | 2 | |
95 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 2 | |
96 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
97 | Xandro Meurisse | 2 | |
98 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 1 | |
99 | Hugh John Carthy | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay Vine | 59 | |
2 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 30 | |
3 | Thymen Arensman | 22 | |
4 | Robert Stannard | 21 | |
5 | Marc Soler | 20 | |
6 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 19 | |
7 | Jimmy Janssens | 17 | |
8 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 16 | |
9 | Thibaut Pinot | 12 | |
10 | Jesús Herrada López | 11 | |
11 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 11 | |
12 | G Lawson Craddock | 11 | |
13 | Louis Meintjes | 10 | |
14 | Remco Evenepoel | 9 | |
15 | Mark Padun | 8 | |
16 | Samuele Battistella | 8 | |
17 | Edoardo Zambanini | 8 | |
18 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | 7 | |
19 | Wilco Kelderman | 6 | |
20 | Alfred Wright | 6 | |
21 | Joan Bou | 5 | |
22 | Fausto Masnada | 5 | |
23 | Rudy Molard | 4 | |
24 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 3 | |
25 | Julius van den Berg | 3 | |
26 | Quentin Pacher | 3 | |
27 | Dylan van Baarle | 3 | |
28 | Dario Cataldo | 3 | |
29 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
30 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 2 | |
31 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 2 | |
32 | Ben O'Connor | 2 | |
33 | Jan Polanc | 2 | |
34 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
35 | Kenny Elissonde | 2 | |
36 | Xandro Meurisse | 2 | |
37 | José Manuel Díaz | 2 | |
38 | Carlos Rodríguez | 1 | |
39 | Jai Hindley | 1 | |
40 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 1 | |
41 | Alexei Lutsenko | 1 | |
42 | Jan Bakelants | 1 | |
43 | Daryl Impey | 1 | |
44 | Marco Brenner | 1 | |
45 | Ander Okamika | 1 | |
46 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | 1 | |
47 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 194:52:35 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:43:16 | |
3 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:54:47 | |
4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:05:21 | |
5 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +01:07:40 | |
6 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +01:08:46 | |
7 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +01:25:25 | |
8 | JUMBO - VISMA | +01:41:25 | |
9 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +01:42:15 | |
10 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +02:16:08 | |
11 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +02:18:52 | |
12 | BURGOS - BH | +02:28:04 | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +02:38:18 | |
14 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +03:19:01 | |
15 | KERN PHARMA | +03:22:08 | |
16 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +03:52:23 | |
17 | TEAM DSM | +04:02:16 | |
18 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +04:37:44 | |
19 | COFIDIS | +04:47:01 | |
20 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +04:53:23 | |
21 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +05:22:10 | |
22 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +05:39:25 | |
23 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +06:13:23 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 65:14:05 | |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:04:51 | |
3 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:05:20 | |
4 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:06:51 | |
5 | Thymen Arensman | +00:07:46 | |
6 | José Félix Parra | +00:44:44 | |
7 | Gino Mäder | +00:46:30 | |
8 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:54:33 | |
9 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:04:14 | |
10 | Clément Champoussin | +01:07:12 | |
11 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:15:16 | |
12 | Ilan van Wilder | +01:23:46 | |
13 | Simon Guglielmi | +02:05:00 | |
14 | Raúl García Pierna | +02:06:21 | |
15 | Vojtech Repa | +02:10:22 | |
16 | Brandon Mcnulty | +02:13:23 | |
17 | Alfred Wright | +02:15:52 | |
18 | Urko Berrade | +02:20:14 | |
19 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +02:20:37 | |
20 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +02:24:45 | |
21 | Carlos Canal | +02:26:21 | |
22 | Samuele Battistella | +02:28:27 | |
23 | Robert Stannard | +02:29:54 | |
24 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +02:34:27 | |
25 | Marco Brenner | +02:37:45 | |
26 | Ben Turner | +02:39:14 | |
27 | Luke Plapp | +02:39:36 | |
28 | Juan Pedro López | +02:40:14 | |
29 | Joan Bou | +02:46:00 | |
30 | Antonio Tiberi | +02:47:58 | |
31 | Thomas Champion | +02:58:58 | |
32 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +03:07:09 | |
33 | Cédric Beullens | +03:13:01 | |
34 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +03:16:06 | |
35 | Kaden Groves | +03:17:52 | |
36 | Antoine Raugel | +03:24:24 | |
37 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +03:37:17 | |
38 | Julius Johansen | +04:03:56 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Woods | |||
Steff Cras | |||
Daan Hoole | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Jaakko Hanninen | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Rémy Rochas | |||
Nikias Arndt | |||
Mark Donovan | |||
Anthony Delaplace | |||
Jake Stewart | |||
Sepp Kuss | |||
Gerben Thijssen | |||
Henri Vandenabeele | |||
Pieter Serry | |||
Wouter Poels | |||
Sam Bennett | |||
José Herrada López | |||
Ethan Hayter | |||
Jarrad Drizners | |||
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | |||
Edoardo Affini | |||
Floris De Tier | |||
Harry Sweeny | |||
Simon Yates | |||
Pavel Sivakov | |||
Roger Adrià | |||
Héctor Carretero | |||
Pau Miquel Delgado | |||
Julian Alaphilippe | |||
Santiago Buitrago | |||
Boy van Poppel | |||
Thibault Guernalec | |||
Kelland O'Brien | |||
Domenico Pozzovivo | |||
Maxim van Gils | |||
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | |||
Primoz Roglic | |||
Filippo Conca | |||
Bryan Coquard | |||
Rein Taaramae |