Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | 04:05:53 | |
2 | Mads Pedersen | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Daniel McLay | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Bryan Coquard | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Tim Merlier | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:00 | |
8 | Cédric Beullens | +00:00:00 | |
9 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:00:00 | |
10 | Danny van Poppel | +00:00:00 | |
11 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:00:00 | |
12 | Jake Stewart | +00:00:00 | |
13 | Ethan Hayter | +00:00:00 | |
14 | Itamar Einhorn | +00:00:00 | |
15 | Gerben Thijssen | +00:00:00 | |
16 | John Degenkolb | +00:00:00 | |
17 | Carlos Canal | +00:00:00 | |
18 | Harry Sweeny | +00:00:00 | |
19 | Alex Kirsch | +00:00:00 | |
20 | Edoardo Affini | +00:00:00 | |
21 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:00:00 | |
22 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:00 | |
23 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | +00:00:00 | |
24 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:00:00 | |
25 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:00:00 | |
26 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:00:00 | |
27 | Luke Plapp | +00:00:00 | |
28 | Rémy Rochas | +00:00:00 | |
29 | Bruno Armirail | +00:00:00 | |
30 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:00 | |
31 | Nans Peters | +00:00:00 | |
32 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:00:00 | |
33 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:00:00 | |
34 | Sam Oomen | +00:00:00 | |
35 | Primoz Roglic | +00:00:00 | |
36 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:00 | |
37 | Jan Polanc | +00:00:00 | |
38 | Sepp Kuss | +00:00:00 | |
39 | Miles Scotson | +00:00:00 | |
40 | Clément Russo | +00:00:00 | |
41 | Mark Donovan | +00:00:00 | |
42 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:00:00 | |
43 | Rudy Molard | +00:00:00 | |
44 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:00:00 | |
45 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
46 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:00:00 | |
47 | Marc Soler | +00:00:00 | |
48 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:00 | |
49 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:00:00 | |
50 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:00:00 | |
51 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:00:00 | |
52 | Simon Yates | +00:00:00 | |
53 | Jai Hindley | +00:00:00 | |
54 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:00 | |
55 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:00:00 | |
56 | Patrick Bevin | +00:00:00 | |
57 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:00:00 | |
58 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:00 | |
59 | Jan Bakelants | +00:00:00 | |
60 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:00:00 | |
61 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:00 | |
62 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:00:00 | |
63 | Boy van Poppel | +00:00:00 | |
64 | Pieter Serry | +00:00:00 | |
65 | Nikias Arndt | +00:00:00 | |
66 | Marco Brenner | +00:00:00 | |
67 | Omer Goldstein | +00:00:00 | |
68 | Louis Meintjes | +00:00:00 | |
69 | Julian Alaphilippe | +00:00:00 | |
70 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:00 | |
71 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:00:00 | |
72 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:00:00 | |
73 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:00 | |
74 | Fausto Masnada | +00:00:00 | |
75 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:00:00 | |
76 | Anthony Delaplace | +00:00:00 | |
77 | Ben O'Connor | +00:00:00 | |
78 | Antoine Raugel | +00:00:00 | |
79 | Jetse Bol | +00:00:00 | |
80 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:00:00 | |
81 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:00:00 | |
82 | Ryan Mullen | +00:00:00 | |
83 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:00:00 | |
84 | Ben Turner | +00:00:00 | |
85 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:00:00 | |
86 | James Shaw | +00:00:00 | |
87 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:00:00 | |
88 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:00:00 | |
89 | Elie Gesbert | +00:00:00 | |
90 | Davide Villella | +00:00:00 | |
91 | Davide Cimolai | +00:00:00 | |
92 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:00 | |
93 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:00:00 | |
94 | Quentin Pacher | +00:00:00 | |
95 | Juan Pedro López | +00:00:00 | |
96 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:00:00 | |
97 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:00:00 | |
98 | Robert Gesink | +00:00:00 | |
99 | Roger Adrià | +00:00:00 | |
100 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:00:00 | |
101 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:00:00 | |
102 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:00 | |
103 | Joan Bou | +00:00:00 | |
104 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:00 | |
105 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:00:00 | |
106 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:00:00 | |
107 | Thomas Champion | +00:00:00 | |
108 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:00:00 | |
109 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:00:00 | |
110 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:00:00 | |
111 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:00:00 | |
112 | Rein Taaramae | +00:00:00 | |
113 | Victor Langellotti | +00:00:00 | |
114 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +00:00:00 | |
115 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:00 | |
116 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:00:00 | |
117 | Andrea Vendrame | +00:00:00 | |
118 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:00:00 | |
119 | Jaakko Hanninen | +00:00:00 | |
120 | Bob Jungels | +00:00:00 | |
121 | Vojtech Repa | +00:00:00 | |
122 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:00:00 | |
123 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:00 | |
124 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:00:00 | |
125 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:00:00 | |
126 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:00 | |
127 | Wouter Poels | +00:00:00 | |
128 | Luke Durbridge | +00:00:00 | |
129 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:00:00 | |
130 | Michael Hepburn | +00:00:00 | |
131 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:00 | |
132 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:00:00 | |
133 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:00 | |
134 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:00:00 | |
135 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:00:00 | |
136 | Mark Padun | +00:00:00 | |
137 | Filippo Conca | +00:00:00 | |
138 | Chris Harper | +00:00:00 | |
139 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:00:00 | |
140 | Christopher Froome | +00:00:00 | |
141 | Kamil Malecki | +00:00:00 | |
142 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:00:00 | |
143 | Ander Okamika | +00:00:00 | |
144 | Julius van den Berg | +00:00:00 | |
145 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:00 | |
146 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:00 | |
147 | Julien Bernard | +00:00:00 | |
148 | Jarrad Drizners | +00:00:00 | |
149 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:00 | |
150 | Mike Teunissen | +00:00:00 | |
151 | Héctor Carretero | +00:00:00 | |
152 | Dario Cataldo | +00:00:00 | |
153 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:00:00 | |
154 | Maxim van Gils | +00:00:00 | |
155 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:00:00 | |
156 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:00:00 | |
157 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:00:00 | |
158 | Jan Hirt | +00:00:00 | |
159 | Julius Johansen | +00:00:00 | |
160 | Jonas Koch | +00:00:00 | |
161 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:00:00 | |
162 | Callum Scotson | +00:00:31 | |
163 | Dries Devenyns | +00:00:32 | |
164 | Jay Vine | +00:00:39 | |
165 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +00:00:54 | |
166 | Daan Hoole | +00:00:54 | |
167 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:00:54 | |
168 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:01:18 | |
169 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:01:34 | |
170 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:01:52 | |
171 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:01:52 | |
172 | Rohan Dennis | +00:02:09 | |
173 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:02:55 | |
174 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:04:12 | |
175 | Daryl Impey | +00:04:12 | |
176 | Mikel Iturria | +00:04:12 | |
177 | Floris De Tier | +00:04:12 | |
178 | Henri Vandenabeele | +00:04:12 | |
179 | José Herrada López | +00:04:12 | |
180 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:07:28 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
2 | Julius van den Berg | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | 50 | |
2 | Mads Pedersen | 30 | |
3 | Daniel McLay | 20 | |
4 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
5 | Bryan Coquard | 18 | |
6 | Pau Miquel Delgado | 17 | |
7 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
8 | Jan Bakelants | 15 | |
9 | Tim Merlier | 14 | |
10 | Ander Okamika | 13 | |
11 | Kaden Groves | 12 | |
12 | Cédric Beullens | 10 | |
13 | Julius van den Berg | 10 | |
14 | Pascal Ackermann | 8 | |
15 | Danny van Poppel | 7 | |
16 | Lionel Taminiaux | 6 | |
17 | Jake Stewart | 5 | |
18 | Ethan Hayter | 4 | |
19 | Itamar Einhorn | 3 | |
20 | Gerben Thijssen | 2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaden Groves | 04:05:53 | |
2 | Cédric Beullens | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Jake Stewart | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Ethan Hayter | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Itamar Einhorn | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Gerben Thijssen | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Carlos Canal | +00:00:00 | |
8 | Harry Sweeny | +00:00:00 | |
9 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:00 | |
10 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:00:00 | |
11 | Luke Plapp | +00:00:00 | |
12 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:00 | |
13 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:00:00 | |
14 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:00 | |
15 | Mark Donovan | +00:00:00 | |
16 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
17 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:00 | |
18 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:00:00 | |
19 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:00 | |
20 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:00:00 | |
21 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:00 | |
22 | Marco Brenner | +00:00:00 | |
23 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:00 | |
24 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:00 | |
25 | Antoine Raugel | +00:00:00 | |
26 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:00:00 | |
27 | Ben Turner | +00:00:00 | |
28 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:00:00 | |
29 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:00 | |
30 | Juan Pedro López | +00:00:00 | |
31 | Roger Adrià | +00:00:00 | |
32 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:00 | |
33 | Joan Bou | +00:00:00 | |
34 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:00 | |
35 | Thomas Champion | +00:00:00 | |
36 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:00:00 | |
37 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:00 | |
38 | Jaakko Hanninen | +00:00:00 | |
39 | Vojtech Repa | +00:00:00 | |
40 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:00 | |
41 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:00 | |
42 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:00 | |
43 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:00 | |
44 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:00:00 | |
45 | Filippo Conca | +00:00:00 | |
46 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:00 | |
47 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:00 | |
48 | Jarrad Drizners | +00:00:00 | |
49 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:00 | |
50 | Maxim van Gils | +00:00:00 | |
51 | Julius Johansen | +00:00:00 | |
52 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:00:00 | |
53 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +00:00:54 | |
54 | Daan Hoole | +00:00:54 | |
55 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:00:54 | |
56 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:01:34 | |
57 | Henri Vandenabeele | +00:04:12 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 12:17:39 | |
2 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:00:00 | |
3 | TEAM DSM | +00:00:00 | |
4 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:00:00 | |
5 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +00:00:00 | |
6 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:00:00 | |
7 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:00:00 | |
8 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:00:00 | |
9 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:00:00 | |
10 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
11 | COFIDIS | +00:00:00 | |
12 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
13 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:00:00 | |
14 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:00:00 | |
15 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:00:00 | |
16 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:00:00 | |
17 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +00:00:00 | |
18 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
19 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
20 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:00:00 | |
21 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:00:00 | |
22 | BURGOS - BH | +00:00:00 | |
23 | KERN PHARMA | +00:00:00 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Miquel Delgado | 04:05:53 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edoardo Affini | 08:20:07 | |
2 | Sam Oomen | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Primoz Roglic | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Sepp Kuss | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Mike Teunissen | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Robert Gesink | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Ethan Hayter | +00:00:13 | |
8 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:00:13 | |
9 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:13 | |
10 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:00:13 | |
11 | Luke Plapp | +00:00:13 | |
12 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:00:13 | |
13 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:00:13 | |
14 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:14 | |
15 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:14 | |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | +00:00:14 | |
17 | Fausto Masnada | +00:00:14 | |
18 | Mads Pedersen | +00:00:27 | |
19 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:31 | |
20 | Simon Yates | +00:00:31 | |
21 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:00:31 | |
22 | Luke Durbridge | +00:00:31 | |
23 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:00:33 | |
24 | Marc Soler | +00:00:33 | |
25 | Jan Polanc | +00:00:33 | |
26 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:33 | |
27 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:33 | |
28 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:33 | |
29 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:00:33 | |
30 | Jake Stewart | +00:00:38 | |
31 | Rudy Molard | +00:00:38 | |
32 | Bruno Armirail | +00:00:38 | |
33 | Quentin Pacher | +00:00:38 | |
34 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:00:38 | |
35 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:00:38 | |
36 | Ben Turner | +00:00:39 | |
37 | Danny van Poppel | +00:00:41 | |
38 | Jai Hindley | +00:00:41 | |
39 | Ryan Mullen | +00:00:41 | |
40 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:00:41 | |
41 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:41 | |
42 | Alex Kirsch | +00:00:42 | |
43 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:00:42 | |
44 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:42 | |
45 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:00:42 | |
46 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:00:42 | |
47 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:00:42 | |
48 | Juan Pedro López | +00:00:42 | |
49 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:42 | |
50 | Wouter Poels | +00:00:42 | |
51 | Julien Bernard | +00:00:42 | |
52 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:00:42 | |
53 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:42 | |
54 | Dario Cataldo | +00:00:42 | |
55 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:00:43 | |
56 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:00:43 | |
57 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:43 | |
58 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:00:43 | |
59 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:00:43 | |
60 | Miles Scotson | +00:00:45 | |
61 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:00:46 | |
62 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:00:46 | |
63 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:00:46 | |
64 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:00:46 | |
65 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:46 | |
66 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:00:46 | |
67 | Michael Hepburn | +00:00:52 | |
68 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:00:53 | |
69 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:53 | |
70 | Marco Brenner | +00:00:53 | |
71 | Nikias Arndt | +00:00:53 | |
72 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:00:53 | |
73 | Mark Donovan | +00:00:53 | |
74 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:00:55 | |
75 | Ben O'Connor | +00:00:55 | |
76 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:55 | |
77 | Andrea Vendrame | +00:00:55 | |
78 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:00:55 | |
79 | Bob Jungels | +00:00:55 | |
80 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:55 | |
81 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:57 | |
82 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:57 | |
83 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:57 | |
84 | Roger Adrià | +00:00:57 | |
85 | Tim Merlier | +00:00:59 | |
86 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:01:00 | |
87 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:01:01 | |
88 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:01:03 | |
89 | Robert Stannard | +00:01:03 | |
90 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:01:03 | |
91 | Patrick Bevin | +00:01:04 | |
92 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:01:04 | |
93 | Omer Goldstein | +00:01:04 | |
94 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:01:04 | |
95 | Nans Peters | +00:01:08 | |
96 | Vojtech Repa | +00:01:12 | |
97 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:01:14 | |
98 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | +00:01:19 | |
99 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:01:19 | |
100 | James Shaw | +00:01:19 | |
101 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:01:19 | |
102 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:01:19 | |
103 | Mark Padun | +00:01:19 | |
104 | Julius van den Berg | +00:01:21 | |
105 | Chris Harper | +00:01:23 | |
106 | Jan Bakelants | +00:01:24 | |
107 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:01:25 | |
108 | Boy van Poppel | +00:01:25 | |
109 | Anthony Delaplace | +00:01:25 | |
110 | Clément Russo | +00:01:25 | |
111 | Elie Gesbert | +00:01:25 | |
112 | Gerben Thijssen | +00:01:25 | |
113 | Louis Meintjes | +00:01:25 | |
114 | Antoine Raugel | +00:01:25 | |
115 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +00:01:25 | |
116 | Rein Taaramae | +00:01:25 | |
117 | Jan Hirt | +00:01:25 | |
118 | José Félix Parra | +00:01:27 | |
119 | Carlos Canal | +00:01:32 | |
120 | Joan Bou | +00:01:32 | |
121 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:01:32 | |
122 | Pieter Serry | +00:01:44 | |
123 | Cédric Beullens | +00:01:49 | |
124 | Itamar Einhorn | +00:01:49 | |
125 | Harry Sweeny | +00:01:49 | |
126 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:01:49 | |
127 | Maxim van Gils | +00:01:49 | |
128 | Bryan Coquard | +00:01:50 | |
129 | Rémy Rochas | +00:01:50 | |
130 | Davide Villella | +00:01:50 | |
131 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:01:50 | |
132 | Sam Bennett | +00:01:51 | |
133 | Héctor Carretero | +00:01:52 | |
134 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:01:58 | |
135 | Jetse Bol | +00:01:58 | |
136 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:01:58 | |
137 | Victor Langellotti | +00:01:58 | |
138 | Ander Okamika | +00:01:58 | |
139 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:01:58 | |
140 | Davide Cimolai | +00:01:59 | |
141 | Daan Hoole | +00:01:59 | |
142 | Julius Johansen | +00:02:02 | |
143 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:02:03 | |
144 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:02:05 | |
145 | Dries Devenyns | +00:02:08 | |
146 | Christopher Froome | +00:02:22 | |
147 | Daniel McLay | +00:02:28 | |
148 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:02:33 | |
149 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:02:36 | |
150 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:02:42 | |
151 | Thomas Champion | +00:02:49 | |
152 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:02:52 | |
153 | Jay Vine | +00:02:54 | |
154 | Jarrad Drizners | +00:02:58 | |
155 | Jaakko Hanninen | +00:03:03 | |
156 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:03:03 | |
157 | Rohan Dennis | +00:03:07 | |
158 | Callum Scotson | +00:03:09 | |
159 | Filippo Conca | +00:03:10 | |
160 | Jonas Koch | +00:03:12 | |
161 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:03:22 | |
162 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:03:24 | |
163 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:03:41 | |
164 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:03:42 | |
165 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:03:43 | |
166 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:03:56 | |
167 | John Degenkolb | +00:04:13 | |
168 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:04:44 | |
169 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:04:47 | |
170 | Daryl Impey | +00:05:16 | |
171 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:05:34 | |
172 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +00:05:57 | |
173 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:05:58 | |
174 | José Herrada López | +00:06:23 | |
175 | Mikel Iturria | +00:06:41 | |
176 | Henri Vandenabeele | +00:07:53 | |
177 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:09:02 | |
178 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:10:20 | |
179 | Kamil Malecki | +00:13:01 | |
180 | Floris De Tier | +00:18:48 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | 117 | |
2 | Mads Pedersen | 80 | |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | 34 | |
4 | Tim Merlier | 34 | |
5 | Daniel McLay | 34 | |
6 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
7 | Kaden Groves | 19 | |
8 | Mike Teunissen | 18 | |
9 | Bryan Coquard | 18 | |
10 | Ethan Hayter | 17 | |
11 | Pau Miquel Delgado | 17 | |
12 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
13 | Jake Stewart | 15 | |
14 | Jan Bakelants | 15 | |
15 | Cédric Beullens | 15 | |
16 | Itamar Einhorn | 15 | |
17 | Daan Hoole | 15 | |
18 | Ander Okamika | 13 | |
19 | Danny van Poppel | 11 | |
20 | Julius van den Berg | 10 | |
21 | John Degenkolb | 8 | |
22 | Lionel Taminiaux | 6 | |
23 | Carlos Canal | 6 | |
24 | Remco Evenepoel | 3 | |
25 | Gerben Thijssen | 2 | |
26 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | 2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julius van den Berg | 3 | |
2 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
3 | Thibault Guernalec | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMBO - VISMA | 24:11:01 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:00:13 | |
3 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:00:14 | |
4 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:00:31 | |
5 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:00:33 | |
6 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:00:38 | |
7 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:00:41 | |
8 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:00:42 | |
9 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:00:42 | |
10 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:00:43 | |
11 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:00:46 | |
12 | TEAM DSM | +00:00:53 | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:00:55 | |
14 | KERN PHARMA | +00:00:57 | |
15 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:01:03 | |
16 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:01:04 | |
17 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:01:19 | |
18 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +00:01:25 | |
19 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:01:25 | |
20 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:01:32 | |
21 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +00:01:49 | |
22 | COFIDIS | +00:01:50 | |
23 | BURGOS - BH | +00:01:58 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Hayter | 08:20:20 | |
2 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Pavel Sivakov | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Luke Plapp | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:01 | |
6 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:01 | |
7 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:18 | |
8 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:20 | |
9 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:20 | |
10 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:20 | |
11 | Jake Stewart | +00:00:25 | |
12 | Ben Turner | +00:00:26 | |
13 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:28 | |
14 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:29 | |
15 | Juan Pedro López | +00:00:29 | |
16 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:29 | |
17 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:00:29 | |
18 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:29 | |
19 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:00:33 | |
20 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:33 | |
21 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:40 | |
22 | Marco Brenner | +00:00:40 | |
23 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:00:40 | |
24 | Mark Donovan | +00:00:40 | |
25 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:42 | |
26 | Pau Miquel Delgado | +00:00:42 | |
27 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:42 | |
28 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:44 | |
29 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:44 | |
30 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:44 | |
31 | Roger Adrià | +00:00:44 | |
32 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:00:48 | |
33 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:50 | |
34 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:51 | |
35 | Vojtech Repa | +00:00:59 | |
36 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:01:12 | |
37 | Gerben Thijssen | +00:01:12 | |
38 | Antoine Raugel | +00:01:12 | |
39 | José Félix Parra | +00:01:14 | |
40 | Carlos Canal | +00:01:19 | |
41 | Joan Bou | +00:01:19 | |
42 | Cédric Beullens | +00:01:36 | |
43 | Itamar Einhorn | +00:01:36 | |
44 | Harry Sweeny | +00:01:36 | |
45 | Maxim van Gils | +00:01:36 | |
46 | Daan Hoole | +00:01:46 | |
47 | Julius Johansen | +00:01:49 | |
48 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:01:52 | |
49 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:02:20 | |
50 | Thomas Champion | +00:02:36 | |
51 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:02:39 | |
52 | Jarrad Drizners | +00:02:45 | |
53 | Jaakko Hanninen | +00:02:50 | |
54 | Filippo Conca | +00:02:57 | |
55 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | +00:05:44 | |
56 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:05:45 | |
57 | Henri Vandenabeele | +00:07:40 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Steff Cras | |||
Michael Woods |