Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 03:19:11 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Ben Turner | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Mike Teunissen | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Jonas Koch | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Omer Goldstein | +00:00:00 | |
8 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:00 | |
9 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:00:00 | |
10 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:00:00 | |
11 | Marco Brenner | +00:00:00 | |
12 | Chris Harper | +00:00:00 | |
13 | Jan Polanc | +00:00:00 | |
14 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
15 | Davide Villella | +00:00:00 | |
16 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:00:00 | |
17 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:00:00 | |
18 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:00:00 | |
19 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:00:00 | |
20 | Sam Oomen | +00:00:00 | |
21 | Jan Bakelants | +00:00:00 | |
22 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:00:00 | |
23 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:00:00 | |
24 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:00:00 | |
25 | Miles Scotson | +00:00:00 | |
26 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:00 | |
27 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:00 | |
28 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:00:00 | |
29 | Jai Hindley | +00:00:00 | |
30 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:00:00 | |
31 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:00 | |
32 | Ben O'Connor | +00:00:00 | |
33 | Elie Gesbert | +00:00:00 | |
34 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:00 | |
35 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:00:00 | |
36 | Dries Devenyns | +00:00:00 | |
37 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:00:00 | |
38 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:00 | |
39 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:00 | |
40 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:00 | |
41 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:00 | |
42 | Rudy Molard | +00:00:00 | |
43 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:00 | |
44 | Louis Meintjes | +00:00:00 | |
45 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:00:00 | |
46 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:00:00 | |
47 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:00:00 | |
48 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:00:00 | |
49 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:00 | |
50 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:00:00 | |
51 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:00:00 | |
52 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:00:00 | |
53 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:00:00 | |
54 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:00 | |
55 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:00:00 | |
56 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:00:10 | |
57 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:13 | |
58 | Fausto Masnada | +00:00:16 | |
59 | Robert Gesink | +00:00:24 | |
60 | Julien Bernard | +00:00:25 | |
61 | Rohan Dennis | +00:00:32 | |
62 | Marc Soler | +00:00:34 | |
63 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:00:38 | |
64 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:00:46 | |
65 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:00:46 | |
66 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:01:09 | |
67 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:01:09 | |
68 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:01:26 | |
69 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:04:58 | |
70 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:04:58 | |
71 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:04:58 | |
72 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:04:58 | |
73 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:04:58 | |
74 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:04:58 | |
75 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:04:58 | |
76 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:04:58 | |
77 | Julius Johansen | +00:04:58 | |
78 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:04:58 | |
79 | Clément Russo | +00:07:50 | |
80 | Nans Peters | +00:07:50 | |
81 | Kamil Malecki | +00:07:50 | |
82 | Thomas Champion | +00:07:50 | |
83 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:07:50 | |
84 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:07:50 | |
85 | Joan Bou | +00:07:50 | |
86 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:07:50 | |
87 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:07:50 | |
88 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:07:50 | |
89 | Cédric Beullens | +00:07:50 | |
90 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:07:50 | |
91 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:07:50 | |
92 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:07:50 | |
93 | Mark Padun | +00:07:50 | |
94 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:07:50 | |
95 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:07:50 | |
96 | Patrick Bevin | +00:07:50 | |
97 | Ander Okamika | +00:07:50 | |
98 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:07:50 | |
99 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:07:50 | |
100 | Daryl Impey | +00:07:50 | |
101 | Robert Stannard | +00:07:50 | |
102 | Bob Jungels | +00:07:50 | |
103 | Mikel Iturria | +00:07:50 | |
104 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:07:50 | |
105 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:12:43 | |
106 | Christopher Froome | +00:12:43 | |
107 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:12:43 | |
108 | James Shaw | +00:12:43 | |
109 | Dario Cataldo | +00:12:43 | |
110 | Ryan Mullen | +00:12:43 | |
111 | Antoine Raugel | +00:12:43 | |
112 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:12:43 | |
113 | Danny van Poppel | +00:12:43 | |
114 | Carlos Canal | +00:12:43 | |
115 | Juan Pedro López | +00:12:43 | |
116 | Jetse Bol | +00:12:43 | |
117 | Julius van den Berg | +00:12:43 | |
118 | Alex Kirsch | +00:12:43 | |
119 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:15:28 | |
120 | Michael Hepburn | +00:15:28 | |
121 | Vojtech Repa | +00:15:28 | |
122 | John Degenkolb | +00:15:28 | |
123 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:15:28 | |
124 | Luke Durbridge | +00:15:28 | |
125 | Kaden Groves | +00:15:28 | |
126 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:15:28 | |
127 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:15:28 | |
128 | Davide Cimolai | +00:15:28 | |
129 | Luke Plapp | +00:15:28 | |
130 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:15:28 | |
131 | Daniel McLay | +00:15:28 | |
132 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:15:28 | |
133 | Tim Merlier | +00:15:28 | |
134 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:15:28 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 5 | |
2 | Brandon Mcnulty | 5 | |
3 | Gregor Mühlberger | 3 | |
4 | Ander Okamika | 3 | |
5 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 1 | |
6 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 30 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | 25 | |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch | 22 | |
4 | Ander Okamika | 20 | |
5 | Ben Turner | 19 | |
6 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 17 | |
7 | Mike Teunissen | 17 | |
8 | Brandon Mcnulty | 15 | |
9 | Jonas Koch | 15 | |
10 | Alex Kirsch | 13 | |
11 | Omer Goldstein | 13 | |
12 | Raúl García Pierna | 11 | |
13 | Juan Pedro López | 10 | |
14 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 9 | |
15 | Dylan van Baarle | 7 | |
16 | Marco Brenner | 6 | |
17 | Chris Harper | 5 | |
18 | Jan Polanc | 4 | |
19 | Carlos Rodríguez | 3 | |
20 | Davide Villella | 2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred Wright | 03:19:11 | |
2 | Ben Turner | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Marco Brenner | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:00:00 | |
8 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:00:00 | |
9 | Clément Champoussin | +00:00:00 | |
10 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:00:00 | |
11 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:00 | |
12 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:00:00 | |
13 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:00 | |
14 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:00 | |
15 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:00 | |
16 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:00 | |
17 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:00 | |
18 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:00 | |
19 | Gino Mäder | +00:00:13 | |
20 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:04:58 | |
21 | Julius Johansen | +00:04:58 | |
22 | Thomas Champion | +00:07:50 | |
23 | Joan Bou | +00:07:50 | |
24 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:07:50 | |
25 | Cédric Beullens | +00:07:50 | |
26 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:07:50 | |
27 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:07:50 | |
28 | Robert Stannard | +00:07:50 | |
29 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:12:43 | |
30 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:12:43 | |
31 | Antoine Raugel | +00:12:43 | |
32 | Carlos Canal | +00:12:43 | |
33 | Juan Pedro López | +00:12:43 | |
34 | Vojtech Repa | +00:15:28 | |
35 | Kaden Groves | +00:15:28 | |
36 | Luke Plapp | +00:15:28 | |
37 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:15:28 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 09:57:33 | |
2 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:00:00 | |
3 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
4 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:00:00 | |
5 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:00:00 | |
6 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
7 | KERN PHARMA | +00:00:00 | |
8 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:00:00 | |
9 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
10 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:00:00 | |
11 | BURGOS - BH | +00:00:00 | |
12 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:00:25 | |
13 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:04:58 | |
14 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:04:58 | |
15 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +00:07:50 | |
16 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:07:50 | |
17 | TEAM DSM | +00:07:50 | |
18 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:08:00 | |
19 | COFIDIS | +00:09:56 | |
20 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:09:56 | |
21 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:12:48 | |
22 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +00:23:30 | |
23 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:30:56 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ander Okamika | 03:27:01 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 73:18:23 | |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:02:07 | |
3 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:05:14 | |
4 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:05:56 | |
5 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:06:49 | |
6 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:07:14 | |
7 | Thymen Arensman | +00:08:09 | |
8 | Ben O'Connor | +00:09:34 | |
9 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:09:56 | |
10 | Jai Hindley | +00:12:03 | |
11 | Louis Meintjes | +00:13:53 | |
12 | Jan Polanc | +00:19:03 | |
13 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:24:31 | |
14 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:28:46 | |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:30:27 | |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:40:36 | |
17 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:42:33 | |
18 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:43:41 | |
19 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:45:00 | |
20 | Gino Mäder | +00:47:19 | |
21 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:48:27 | |
22 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:49:28 | |
23 | José Félix Parra | +00:53:51 | |
24 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:56:33 | |
25 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:56:45 | |
26 | Jan Bakelants | +00:58:33 | |
27 | Marc Soler | +00:59:18 | |
28 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +01:00:36 | |
29 | Sam Oomen | +01:10:42 | |
30 | Rudy Molard | +01:11:30 | |
31 | Mikel Bizkarra | +01:11:51 | |
32 | Clément Champoussin | +01:16:41 | |
33 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:19:50 | |
34 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +01:19:52 | |
35 | Elie Gesbert | +01:22:42 | |
36 | Chris Harper | +01:22:49 | |
37 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +01:23:17 | |
38 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +01:24:16 | |
39 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:33:06 | |
40 | Ilan van Wilder | +01:34:25 | |
41 | Xandro Meurisse | +01:37:41 | |
42 | Mark Padun | +01:41:59 | |
43 | Robert Gesink | +01:42:43 | |
44 | José Manuel Díaz | +01:44:05 | |
45 | Daniel Navarro García | +01:57:36 | |
46 | Vincenzo Nibali | +01:57:42 | |
47 | Matteo Fabbro | +01:58:30 | |
48 | Davide Villella | +01:59:21 | |
49 | G Lawson Craddock | +02:00:14 | |
50 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +02:00:23 | |
51 | Dylan van Baarle | +02:02:22 | |
52 | Raúl García Pierna | +02:10:19 | |
53 | Bob Jungels | +02:11:50 | |
54 | Fausto Masnada | +02:15:11 | |
55 | Gregor Mühlberger | +02:15:30 | |
56 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +02:15:43 | |
57 | Rohan Dennis | +02:18:25 | |
58 | Omer Goldstein | +02:20:06 | |
59 | Nans Peters | +02:25:35 | |
60 | Jesús Herrada López | +02:26:21 | |
61 | Kenny Elissonde | +02:26:49 | |
62 | Louis Vervaeke | +02:32:03 | |
63 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +02:32:51 | |
64 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +02:36:57 | |
65 | Simon Guglielmi | +02:38:00 | |
66 | Alfred Wright | +02:45:02 | |
67 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +02:45:41 | |
68 | Urko Berrade | +02:48:48 | |
69 | Brandon Mcnulty | +02:49:46 | |
70 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +02:49:53 | |
71 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +02:51:11 | |
72 | Ben Turner | +02:52:39 | |
73 | Vojtech Repa | +02:54:24 | |
74 | Lucas Hamilton | +02:55:51 | |
75 | Patrick Bevin | +02:57:37 | |
76 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +02:58:00 | |
77 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +02:58:31 | |
78 | Alexei Lutsenko | +03:01:57 | |
79 | Marco Brenner | +03:02:27 | |
80 | Thomas de Gendt | +03:04:48 | |
81 | Gianni Vermeersch | +03:09:13 | |
82 | Robert Stannard | +03:10:44 | |
83 | Carlos Canal | +03:12:04 | |
84 | Julien Bernard | +03:17:41 | |
85 | Jetse Bol | +03:18:55 | |
86 | Lukasz Owsian | +03:19:35 | |
87 | Antonio Tiberi | +03:20:58 | |
88 | Joan Bou | +03:22:24 | |
89 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +03:22:55 | |
90 | Jasha Sütterlin | +03:23:49 | |
91 | Juan Pedro López | +03:26:22 | |
92 | Luke Plapp | +03:28:04 | |
93 | James Shaw | +03:30:47 | |
94 | Thomas Champion | +03:35:22 | |
95 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +03:35:33 | |
96 | Daryl Impey | +03:36:04 | |
97 | Jonas Koch | +03:36:38 | |
98 | Ander Okamika | +03:36:47 | |
99 | Mike Teunissen | +03:40:39 | |
100 | Dries Devenyns | +03:41:07 | |
101 | Alessandro De Marchi | +03:41:18 | |
102 | Mads Pedersen | +03:43:22 | |
103 | Mikel Iturria | +03:43:35 | |
104 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +03:45:07 | |
105 | Jimmy Janssens | +03:47:02 | |
106 | Rémi Cavagna | +03:53:06 | |
107 | Cédric Beullens | +03:53:51 | |
108 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +03:55:20 | |
109 | Miles Scotson | +03:55:52 | |
110 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +03:56:56 | |
111 | Luke Durbridge | +04:00:22 | |
112 | Pascal Ackermann | +04:01:55 | |
113 | Kaden Groves | +04:06:28 | |
114 | Antoine Raugel | +04:10:07 | |
115 | Christopher Froome | +04:10:28 | |
116 | Clément Russo | +04:10:32 | |
117 | Dario Cataldo | +04:11:51 | |
118 | Michael Hepburn | +04:13:01 | |
119 | Alex Kirsch | +04:18:45 | |
120 | Daniel McLay | +04:19:09 | |
121 | Danny van Poppel | +04:20:17 | |
122 | Fabian Lienhard | +04:22:24 | |
123 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +04:23:00 | |
124 | John Degenkolb | +04:25:08 | |
125 | Kamil Malecki | +04:27:33 | |
126 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +04:38:09 | |
127 | Lionel Taminiaux | +04:39:48 | |
128 | Julius Johansen | +04:41:54 | |
129 | Ryan Mullen | +04:42:04 | |
130 | Julius van den Berg | +04:44:11 | |
131 | Tim Merlier | +04:47:48 | |
132 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +04:48:23 | |
133 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +04:59:04 | |
134 | Davide Cimolai | +04:59:54 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 379 | |
2 | Alfred Wright | 174 | |
3 | Marc Soler | 133 | |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | 123 | |
5 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 107 | |
6 | Danny van Poppel | 92 | |
7 | Pascal Ackermann | 86 | |
8 | Ander Okamika | 67 | |
9 | G Lawson Craddock | 64 | |
10 | Jesús Herrada López | 62 | |
11 | Kaden Groves | 60 | |
12 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 58 | |
13 | Tim Merlier | 56 | |
14 | Daniel McLay | 56 | |
15 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 55 | |
16 | Carlos Rodríguez | 54 | |
17 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 52 | |
18 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 52 | |
19 | Julius van den Berg | 49 | |
20 | Ben O'Connor | 46 | |
21 | Thymen Arensman | 42 | |
22 | Jan Bakelants | 42 | |
23 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 38 | |
24 | Jai Hindley | 38 | |
25 | Gianni Vermeersch | 38 | |
26 | Jimmy Janssens | 37 | |
27 | Cédric Beullens | 36 | |
28 | Fausto Masnada | 36 | |
29 | Wilco Kelderman | 35 | |
30 | Mike Teunissen | 35 | |
31 | Louis Meintjes | 33 | |
32 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | 31 | |
33 | Robert Gesink | 31 | |
34 | Alexei Lutsenko | 30 | |
35 | Alessandro De Marchi | 30 | |
36 | Antonio Tiberi | 30 | |
37 | Raúl García Pierna | 28 | |
38 | James Shaw | 27 | |
39 | Gino Mäder | 27 | |
40 | Daryl Impey | 27 | |
41 | Marco Brenner | 27 | |
42 | Dylan van Baarle | 24 | |
43 | Simon Guglielmi | 24 | |
44 | Thibaut Pinot | 23 | |
45 | Alex Kirsch | 23 | |
46 | Ben Turner | 22 | |
47 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | 22 | |
48 | Vadim Pronskiy | 21 | |
49 | John Degenkolb | 21 | |
50 | Lionel Taminiaux | 21 | |
51 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
52 | Joan Bou | 20 | |
53 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | 20 | |
54 | Rudy Molard | 19 | |
55 | Elie Gesbert | 19 | |
56 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 19 | |
57 | Juan Sebastián Molano | 19 | |
58 | Edoardo Zambanini | 18 | |
59 | José Manuel Díaz | 18 | |
60 | Mark Padun | 17 | |
61 | Jan Polanc | 17 | |
62 | Ryan Mullen | 17 | |
63 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 17 | |
64 | Kenny Elissonde | 17 | |
65 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
66 | Clément Champoussin | 15 | |
67 | Jonas Koch | 15 | |
68 | Thomas Champion | 15 | |
69 | Rémi Cavagna | 15 | |
70 | Brandon Mcnulty | 15 | |
71 | Robert Stannard | 15 | |
72 | Clément Russo | 15 | |
73 | Omer Goldstein | 13 | |
74 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | 13 | |
75 | Lucas Hamilton | 13 | |
76 | Julien Bernard | 13 | |
77 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | 13 | |
78 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 12 | |
79 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | 11 | |
80 | Bob Jungels | 11 | |
81 | Sam Oomen | 10 | |
82 | Rohan Dennis | 10 | |
83 | Luke Plapp | 10 | |
84 | Juan Pedro López | 10 | |
85 | Gregor Mühlberger | 9 | |
86 | Chris Harper | 7 | |
87 | Urko Berrade | 7 | |
88 | Sebastien Reichenbach | 6 | |
89 | Matteo Fabbro | 6 | |
90 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | 6 | |
91 | Carlos Canal | 6 | |
92 | Xandro Meurisse | 5 | |
93 | Michael Hepburn | 5 | |
94 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | 5 | |
95 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | 4 | |
96 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 3 | |
97 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 3 | |
98 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
99 | Davide Villella | 2 | |
100 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 1 | |
101 | Hugh John Carthy | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 50 | |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 26 | |
3 | Thymen Arensman | 23 | |
4 | Robert Stannard | 21 | |
5 | Marc Soler | 20 | |
6 | Remco Evenepoel | 19 | |
7 | Jimmy Janssens | 17 | |
8 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 16 | |
9 | Thibaut Pinot | 13 | |
10 | Jesús Herrada López | 11 | |
11 | G Lawson Craddock | 11 | |
12 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 11 | |
13 | Louis Meintjes | 10 | |
14 | Mark Padun | 8 | |
15 | Edoardo Zambanini | 8 | |
16 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | 7 | |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | 6 | |
18 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | 6 | |
19 | Alfred Wright | 6 | |
20 | Brandon Mcnulty | 5 | |
21 | Joan Bou | 5 | |
22 | Xandro Meurisse | 5 | |
23 | Fausto Masnada | 5 | |
24 | Hugh John Carthy | 4 | |
25 | Rudy Molard | 4 | |
26 | Robert Gesink | 4 | |
27 | Ander Okamika | 4 | |
28 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | 3 | |
29 | Julius van den Berg | 3 | |
30 | Jai Hindley | 3 | |
31 | Dylan van Baarle | 3 | |
32 | Gregor Mühlberger | 3 | |
33 | Dario Cataldo | 3 | |
34 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
35 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 2 | |
36 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 2 | |
37 | Ben O'Connor | 2 | |
38 | Jan Polanc | 2 | |
39 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
40 | Elie Gesbert | 2 | |
41 | José Manuel Díaz | 2 | |
42 | Kenny Elissonde | 2 | |
43 | Carlos Rodríguez | 1 | |
44 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 1 | |
45 | Jan Bakelants | 1 | |
46 | Vincenzo Nibali | 1 | |
47 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 1 | |
48 | Alexei Lutsenko | 1 | |
49 | Marco Brenner | 1 | |
50 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | 1 | |
51 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | 1 | |
52 | Daryl Impey | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 219:08:58 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:48:53 | |
3 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +01:11:54 | |
4 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:13:20 | |
5 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +01:22:24 | |
6 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +01:27:21 | |
7 | JUMBO - VISMA | +01:55:05 | |
8 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +02:01:12 | |
9 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +02:08:36 | |
10 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +02:18:02 | |
11 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +02:33:22 | |
12 | BURGOS - BH | +02:40:10 | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +02:56:49 | |
14 | KERN PHARMA | +04:00:18 | |
15 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +04:07:20 | |
16 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +04:59:37 | |
17 | TEAM DSM | +05:04:42 | |
18 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +05:42:29 | |
19 | COFIDIS | +05:57:39 | |
20 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +06:18:27 | |
21 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +06:40:33 | |
22 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +07:04:03 | |
23 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +08:06:01 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 73:18:23 | |
2 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:05:14 | |
3 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:06:49 | |
4 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:07:14 | |
5 | Thymen Arensman | +00:08:09 | |
6 | Gino Mäder | +00:47:19 | |
7 | José Félix Parra | +00:53:51 | |
8 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +01:00:36 | |
9 | Clément Champoussin | +01:16:41 | |
10 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:19:50 | |
11 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:33:06 | |
12 | Ilan van Wilder | +01:34:25 | |
13 | Raúl García Pierna | +02:10:19 | |
14 | Simon Guglielmi | +02:38:00 | |
15 | Alfred Wright | +02:45:02 | |
16 | Urko Berrade | +02:48:48 | |
17 | Brandon Mcnulty | +02:49:46 | |
18 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +02:49:53 | |
19 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +02:51:11 | |
20 | Ben Turner | +02:52:39 | |
21 | Vojtech Repa | +02:54:24 | |
22 | Marco Brenner | +03:02:27 | |
23 | Robert Stannard | +03:10:44 | |
24 | Carlos Canal | +03:12:04 | |
25 | Antonio Tiberi | +03:20:58 | |
26 | Joan Bou | +03:22:24 | |
27 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +03:22:55 | |
28 | Juan Pedro López | +03:26:22 | |
29 | Luke Plapp | +03:28:04 | |
30 | Thomas Champion | +03:35:22 | |
31 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +03:45:07 | |
32 | Cédric Beullens | +03:53:51 | |
33 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +03:56:56 | |
34 | Kaden Groves | +04:06:28 | |
35 | Antoine Raugel | +04:10:07 | |
36 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +04:23:00 | |
37 | Julius Johansen | +04:41:54 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Woods | |||
Steff Cras | |||
Daan Hoole | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Jaakko Hanninen | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Rémy Rochas | |||
Jake Stewart | |||
Anthony Delaplace | |||
Mark Donovan | |||
Nikias Arndt | |||
Sepp Kuss | |||
Wouter Poels | |||
Pieter Serry | |||
Henri Vandenabeele | |||
Gerben Thijssen | |||
José Herrada López | |||
Sam Bennett | |||
Ethan Hayter | |||
Jarrad Drizners | |||
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | |||
Edoardo Affini | |||
Floris De Tier | |||
Harry Sweeny | |||
Simon Yates | |||
Pavel Sivakov | |||
Roger Adrià | |||
Héctor Carretero | |||
Pau Miquel Delgado | |||
Julian Alaphilippe | |||
Santiago Buitrago | |||
Boy van Poppel | |||
Thibault Guernalec | |||
Kelland O'Brien | |||
Domenico Pozzovivo | |||
Maxim van Gils | |||
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | |||
Primoz Roglic | |||
Filippo Conca | |||
Bryan Coquard | |||
Rein Taaramae | |||
Jay Vine | |||
Bruno Armirail | |||
Samuele Battistella |