Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 03:46:01 | |
2 | Bryan Coquard | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Alfred Wright | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Danny van Poppel | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Quentin Pacher | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +00:00:00 | |
8 | Maxim van Gils | +00:00:00 | |
9 | Primoz Roglic | +00:00:00 | |
10 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:00 | |
11 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:00 | |
12 | Clément Russo | +00:00:00 | |
13 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:00 | |
14 | Ben Turner | +00:00:00 | |
15 | Daryl Impey | +00:00:00 | |
16 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:00:00 | |
17 | Jan Bakelants | +00:00:00 | |
18 | Carlos Canal | +00:00:00 | |
19 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:00:00 | |
20 | Sam Oomen | +00:00:00 | |
21 | Cédric Beullens | +00:00:00 | |
22 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:00:00 | |
23 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:00 | |
24 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +00:00:00 | |
25 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:00 | |
26 | Jan Polanc | +00:00:00 | |
27 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
28 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:00 | |
29 | Ben O'Connor | +00:00:00 | |
30 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:00:00 | |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:00:00 | |
32 | Jetse Bol | +00:00:00 | |
33 | Jai Hindley | +00:00:00 | |
34 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +00:00:00 | |
35 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:00:00 | |
36 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:00:00 | |
37 | Louis Meintjes | +00:00:00 | |
38 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:00:00 | |
39 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:00 | |
40 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:00:00 | |
41 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:00 | |
42 | Rein Taaramae | +00:00:00 | |
43 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:00:00 | |
44 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:00:00 | |
45 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:00 | |
46 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:00:00 | |
47 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | +00:00:00 | |
48 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:00 | |
49 | Daniel McLay | +00:00:00 | |
50 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:00 | |
51 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +00:00:00 | |
52 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:00:00 | |
53 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:00 | |
54 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:00:00 | |
55 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:00 | |
56 | Rudy Molard | +00:00:20 | |
57 | Miles Scotson | +00:00:20 | |
58 | Filippo Conca | +00:00:24 | |
59 | John Degenkolb | +00:00:27 | |
60 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:00:27 | |
61 | James Shaw | +00:00:31 | |
62 | Tim Merlier | +00:00:31 | |
63 | Antoine Raugel | +00:00:33 | |
64 | Thomas de Gendt | +00:00:42 | |
65 | Ryan Mullen | +00:00:42 | |
66 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +00:00:42 | |
67 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:42 | |
68 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +00:00:42 | |
69 | Mark Padun | +00:00:42 | |
70 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:00:42 | |
71 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +00:00:42 | |
72 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:00:42 | |
73 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:00:42 | |
74 | Daniel Navarro García | +00:00:42 | |
75 | Mike Teunissen | +00:00:47 | |
76 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:51 | |
77 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:00:54 | |
78 | José Manuel Díaz | +00:00:54 | |
79 | Clément Champoussin | +00:01:00 | |
80 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:01:00 | |
81 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:01:00 | |
82 | Alexei Lutsenko | +00:01:00 | |
83 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +00:01:06 | |
84 | Marc Soler | +00:01:10 | |
85 | Nans Peters | +00:01:10 | |
86 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:01:10 | |
87 | Lionel Taminiaux | +00:01:13 | |
88 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +00:01:17 | |
89 | Chris Harper | +00:01:17 | |
90 | Louis Vervaeke | +00:01:20 | |
91 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:01:27 | |
92 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:01:39 | |
93 | Gregor Mühlberger | +00:01:39 | |
94 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:01:39 | |
95 | Gianni Vermeersch | +00:01:46 | |
96 | Xandro Meurisse | +00:01:48 | |
97 | Vojtech Repa | +00:01:48 | |
98 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:01:48 | |
99 | Omer Goldstein | +00:01:56 | |
100 | Patrick Bevin | +00:01:56 | |
101 | Vincenzo Nibali | +00:01:56 | |
102 | Mikel Iturria | +00:01:56 | |
103 | Alex Kirsch | +00:02:08 | |
104 | Jesús Herrada López | +00:02:12 | |
105 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +00:02:12 | |
106 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:02:14 | |
107 | Elie Gesbert | +00:02:23 | |
108 | Bruno Armirail | +00:02:23 | |
109 | Rémi Cavagna | +00:02:23 | |
110 | Gino Mäder | +00:02:23 | |
111 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:02:33 | |
112 | Lukasz Owsian | +00:02:35 | |
113 | Kamil Malecki | +00:02:37 | |
114 | Juan Pedro López | +00:02:39 | |
115 | Julius Johansen | +00:02:39 | |
116 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:02:41 | |
117 | Fausto Masnada | +00:02:41 | |
118 | Davide Cimolai | +00:02:48 | |
119 | Dylan van Baarle | +00:03:03 | |
120 | Joan Bou | +00:03:15 | |
121 | Bob Jungels | +00:03:15 | |
122 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:03:15 | |
123 | Rohan Dennis | +00:03:15 | |
124 | Michael Hepburn | +00:03:15 | |
125 | Davide Villella | +00:03:35 | |
126 | Robert Gesink | +00:03:35 | |
127 | Lucas Hamilton | +00:03:35 | |
128 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +00:03:35 | |
129 | Christopher Froome | +00:03:35 | |
130 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +00:03:35 | |
131 | Julien Bernard | +00:03:41 | |
132 | Marco Brenner | +00:03:44 | |
133 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:03:45 | |
134 | Ander Okamika | +00:04:11 | |
135 | Jay Vine | +00:04:33 | |
136 | Kenny Elissonde | +00:04:51 | |
137 | Dario Cataldo | +00:04:51 | |
138 | Thomas Champion | +00:04:51 | |
139 | Julius van den Berg | +00:04:51 | |
140 | Luke Plapp | +00:04:51 | |
141 | Jonas Koch | +00:04:51 | |
142 | Jimmy Janssens | +00:05:28 | |
143 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:06:12 | |
144 | Luke Durbridge | +00:06:45 | |
145 | Dries Devenyns | +00:06:45 | |
146 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:14:44 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 63 | |
2 | Bryan Coquard | 30 | |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | 20 | |
4 | Joan Bou | 20 | |
5 | Alfred Wright | 18 | |
6 | Ander Okamika | 17 | |
7 | Danny van Poppel | 16 | |
8 | Julius van den Berg | 15 | |
9 | Quentin Pacher | 14 | |
10 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | 12 | |
11 | Maxim van Gils | 10 | |
12 | Luke Plapp | 10 | |
13 | Primoz Roglic | 8 | |
14 | Urko Berrade | 7 | |
15 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | 6 | |
16 | Clément Russo | 5 | |
17 | Samuele Battistella | 4 | |
18 | Ben Turner | 3 | |
19 | Daryl Impey | 2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred Wright | 03:46:01 | |
2 | Maxim van Gils | +00:00:00 | |
3 | Urko Berrade | +00:00:00 | |
4 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +00:00:00 | |
5 | Samuele Battistella | +00:00:00 | |
6 | Ben Turner | +00:00:00 | |
7 | Carlos Canal | +00:00:00 | |
8 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +00:00:00 | |
9 | Cédric Beullens | +00:00:00 | |
10 | Kaden Groves | +00:00:00 | |
11 | Remco Evenepoel | +00:00:00 | |
12 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:00:00 | |
13 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:00:00 | |
14 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:00 | |
15 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:00 | |
16 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:00:00 | |
17 | Raúl García Pierna | +00:00:00 | |
18 | José Félix Parra | +00:00:00 | |
19 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:00:00 | |
20 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:00:00 | |
21 | Filippo Conca | +00:00:24 | |
22 | Antoine Raugel | +00:00:33 | |
23 | Robert Stannard | +00:00:42 | |
24 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:51 | |
25 | Clément Champoussin | +00:01:00 | |
26 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:01:00 | |
27 | Antonio Tiberi | +00:01:00 | |
28 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +00:01:27 | |
29 | Vojtech Repa | +00:01:48 | |
30 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:01:48 | |
31 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +00:02:14 | |
32 | Gino Mäder | +00:02:23 | |
33 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:02:33 | |
34 | Juan Pedro López | +00:02:39 | |
35 | Julius Johansen | +00:02:39 | |
36 | Joan Bou | +00:03:15 | |
37 | Marco Brenner | +00:03:44 | |
38 | Simon Guglielmi | +00:03:45 | |
39 | Thomas Champion | +00:04:51 | |
40 | Luke Plapp | +00:04:51 | |
41 | Kelland O'Brien | +00:14:44 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 11:18:03 | |
2 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:00:00 | |
3 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:00:00 | |
4 | KERN PHARMA | +00:00:00 | |
5 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:00:00 | |
6 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +00:00:00 | |
7 | BURGOS - BH | +00:00:00 | |
8 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:00:00 | |
9 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:00:00 | |
10 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:00:00 | |
11 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +00:00:24 | |
12 | TEAM DSM | +00:00:27 | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:00:33 | |
14 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +00:00:42 | |
15 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:00:47 | |
16 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:00:54 | |
17 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:01:56 | |
18 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +00:02:20 | |
19 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +00:02:23 | |
20 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +00:02:26 | |
21 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +00:03:08 | |
22 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +00:04:54 | |
23 | COFIDIS | +00:05:00 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Bou | 03:49:16 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 48:11:10 | |
2 | Primoz Roglic | +00:02:41 | |
3 | Enric Mas Nicolau | +00:03:03 | |
4 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:04:06 | |
5 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:04:53 | |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | +00:06:28 | |
7 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | +00:06:56 | |
8 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:07:18 | |
9 | Jan Polanc | +00:08:00 | |
10 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | +00:08:05 | |
11 | Ben O'Connor | +00:08:42 | |
12 | Thymen Arensman | +00:09:19 | |
13 | Jai Hindley | +00:10:56 | |
14 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | +00:11:09 | |
15 | Louis Meintjes | +00:11:15 | |
16 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | +00:11:39 | |
17 | Hugh John Carthy | +00:11:51 | |
18 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | +00:13:38 | |
19 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | +00:14:52 | |
20 | Mark Padun | +00:15:21 | |
21 | Jan Bakelants | +00:19:49 | |
22 | Jay Vine | +00:20:18 | |
23 | Domenico Pozzovivo | +00:20:53 | |
24 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:21:13 | |
25 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:21:14 | |
26 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | +00:25:42 | |
27 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:29:36 | |
28 | Mikel Landa Meana | +00:30:02 | |
29 | Rein Taaramae | +00:32:01 | |
30 | José Félix Parra | +00:32:11 | |
31 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | +00:35:09 | |
32 | Gino Mäder | +00:35:37 | |
33 | Marc Soler | +00:35:42 | |
34 | Sebastien Reichenbach | +00:37:08 | |
35 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:39:28 | |
36 | Clément Champoussin | +00:40:06 | |
37 | Sam Oomen | +00:41:01 | |
38 | Rudy Molard | +00:42:10 | |
39 | Chris Harper | +00:42:31 | |
40 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | +00:42:56 | |
41 | Mikel Bizkarra | +00:47:22 | |
42 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:48:23 | |
43 | Quentin Pacher | +00:50:16 | |
44 | Matteo Fabbro | +00:50:22 | |
45 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:52:43 | |
46 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:54:13 | |
47 | Elie Gesbert | +00:58:48 | |
48 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:59:14 | |
49 | G Lawson Craddock | +00:59:55 | |
50 | Davide Villella | +01:00:55 | |
51 | Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio | +01:01:33 | |
52 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | +01:01:51 | |
53 | José Manuel Díaz | +01:02:46 | |
54 | Vincenzo Nibali | +01:06:21 | |
55 | Daniel Navarro García | +01:07:33 | |
56 | Xandro Meurisse | +01:07:42 | |
57 | Dylan van Baarle | +01:09:26 | |
58 | Robert Gesink | +01:09:37 | |
59 | Kenny Elissonde | +01:10:07 | |
60 | Omer Goldstein | +01:11:00 | |
61 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | +01:11:49 | |
62 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | +01:12:44 | |
63 | Lucas Hamilton | +01:14:59 | |
64 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | +01:17:11 | |
65 | Jesús Herrada López | +01:17:42 | |
66 | Gregor Mühlberger | +01:17:55 | |
67 | Robert Stannard | +01:21:21 | |
68 | Rohan Dennis | +01:22:14 | |
69 | Samuele Battistella | +01:22:25 | |
70 | Fausto Masnada | +01:22:35 | |
71 | Alfred Wright | +01:23:17 | |
72 | Bob Jungels | +01:24:01 | |
73 | Louis Vervaeke | +01:26:34 | |
74 | Marco Brenner | +01:27:27 | |
75 | Nans Peters | +01:27:29 | |
76 | Carlos Canal | +01:27:30 | |
77 | Brandon Mcnulty | +01:27:36 | |
78 | Maxim van Gils | +01:28:23 | |
79 | Bruno Armirail | +01:28:44 | |
80 | Simon Guglielmi | +01:29:16 | |
81 | Alexei Lutsenko | +01:29:40 | |
82 | Juan Pedro López | +01:31:25 | |
83 | Raúl García Pierna | +01:31:53 | |
84 | Luke Plapp | +01:32:56 | |
85 | Gianni Vermeersch | +01:35:46 | |
86 | Julien Bernard | +01:36:12 | |
87 | Vojtech Repa | +01:37:07 | |
88 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +01:37:27 | |
89 | Urko Berrade | +01:38:01 | |
90 | Patrick Bevin | +01:39:31 | |
91 | Filippo Conca | +01:40:03 | |
92 | Thomas de Gendt | +01:40:05 | |
93 | Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhim | +01:44:37 | |
94 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +01:45:28 | |
95 | Joan Bou | +01:45:46 | |
96 | James Shaw | +01:47:46 | |
97 | Lukasz Owsian | +01:48:17 | |
98 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +01:48:27 | |
99 | Jetse Bol | +01:48:57 | |
100 | Daryl Impey | +01:49:41 | |
101 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | +01:51:48 | |
102 | Ben Turner | +01:52:36 | |
103 | Luke Durbridge | +01:54:24 | |
104 | Mads Pedersen | +01:54:39 | |
105 | Antonio Tiberi | +01:59:14 | |
106 | Jonas Koch | +02:00:31 | |
107 | Kaden Groves | +02:01:00 | |
108 | Thomas Champion | +02:01:19 | |
109 | Dries Devenyns | +02:01:20 | |
110 | Jimmy Janssens | +02:01:25 | |
111 | Rémi Cavagna | +02:01:35 | |
112 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +02:02:05 | |
113 | Jasha Sütterlin | +02:02:20 | |
114 | Miles Scotson | +02:07:30 | |
115 | Ander Okamika | +02:10:21 | |
116 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +02:11:54 | |
117 | Michael Hepburn | +02:12:40 | |
118 | Mikel Iturria | +02:13:08 | |
119 | Antoine Raugel | +02:13:37 | |
120 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | +02:14:54 | |
121 | Alessandro De Marchi | +02:15:11 | |
122 | Cédric Beullens | +02:15:39 | |
123 | Alex Kirsch | +02:16:39 | |
124 | Dario Cataldo | +02:17:00 | |
125 | Christopher Froome | +02:18:09 | |
126 | Mike Teunissen | +02:18:12 | |
127 | Daniel McLay | +02:18:31 | |
128 | Pascal Ackermann | +02:19:00 | |
129 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +02:23:59 | |
130 | John Degenkolb | +02:24:01 | |
131 | Bryan Coquard | +02:26:55 | |
132 | Clément Russo | +02:27:17 | |
133 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | +02:28:08 | |
134 | Fabian Lienhard | +02:30:02 | |
135 | Juan Sebastián Molano | +02:30:18 | |
136 | Danny van Poppel | +02:32:08 | |
137 | Kamil Malecki | +02:37:57 | |
138 | Lionel Taminiaux | +02:38:49 | |
139 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | +02:38:51 | |
140 | Ryan Mullen | +02:42:50 | |
141 | Tim Merlier | +02:47:36 | |
142 | Julius van den Berg | +02:48:59 | |
143 | Kelland O'Brien | +02:49:29 | |
144 | Julius Johansen | +02:50:56 | |
145 | Davide Cimolai | +02:54:16 | |
146 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | +02:57:13 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Pedersen | 247 | |
2 | Marc Soler | 96 | |
3 | Alfred Wright | 96 | |
4 | Samuele Battistella | 91 | |
5 | Remco Evenepoel | 86 | |
6 | Primoz Roglic | 81 | |
7 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 61 | |
8 | Kaden Groves | 60 | |
9 | Pascal Ackermann | 56 | |
10 | Tim Merlier | 56 | |
11 | Daniel McLay | 56 | |
12 | Bryan Coquard | 53 | |
13 | Danny van Poppel | 52 | |
14 | Jay Vine | 49 | |
15 | Jesús Herrada López | 40 | |
16 | G Lawson Craddock | 37 | |
17 | Jimmy Janssens | 37 | |
18 | Fausto Masnada | 36 | |
19 | Carlos Rodríguez | 34 | |
20 | Quentin Pacher | 33 | |
21 | Filippo Conca | 31 | |
22 | Alexei Lutsenko | 30 | |
23 | Ander Okamika | 30 | |
24 | Wilco Kelderman | 29 | |
25 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | 28 | |
26 | James Shaw | 27 | |
27 | Daryl Impey | 27 | |
28 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 26 | |
29 | Julius van den Berg | 25 | |
30 | Jan Bakelants | 24 | |
31 | Cédric Beullens | 24 | |
32 | Ben O'Connor | 22 | |
33 | Vadim Pronskiy | 21 | |
34 | John Degenkolb | 21 | |
35 | Lionel Taminiaux | 21 | |
36 | Louis Meintjes | 20 | |
37 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 20 | |
38 | Thomas de Gendt | 20 | |
39 | Joan Bou | 20 | |
40 | Rudy Molard | 19 | |
41 | Juan Sebastián Molano | 19 | |
42 | Mike Teunissen | 18 | |
43 | Edoardo Zambanini | 18 | |
44 | Mark Padun | 17 | |
45 | Ryan Mullen | 17 | |
46 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 17 | |
47 | Dylan van Baarle | 17 | |
48 | Alessandro De Marchi | 17 | |
49 | Antonio Tiberi | 17 | |
50 | José Manuel Díaz | 17 | |
51 | Fabian Lienhard | 16 | |
52 | Gianni Vermeersch | 16 | |
53 | Jai Hindley | 15 | |
54 | Thomas Champion | 15 | |
55 | Rein Taaramae | 15 | |
56 | Rémi Cavagna | 15 | |
57 | Robert Stannard | 15 | |
58 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela | 14 | |
59 | Jan Polanc | 13 | |
60 | Thibaut Pinot | 13 | |
61 | Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet | 13 | |
62 | Lucas Hamilton | 13 | |
63 | Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira | 13 | |
64 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | 11 | |
65 | Marco Brenner | 11 | |
66 | Miguel Angel López Moreno | 10 | |
67 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 10 | |
68 | Bruno Armirail | 10 | |
69 | Luke Plapp | 10 | |
70 | Maxim van Gils | 10 | |
71 | Elie Gesbert | 10 | |
72 | Gregor Mühlberger | 9 | |
73 | Simon Guglielmi | 9 | |
74 | Urko Berrade | 7 | |
75 | Matteo Fabbro | 6 | |
76 | Sebastien Reichenbach | 6 | |
77 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 6 | |
78 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | 6 | |
79 | Carlos Canal | 6 | |
80 | Michael Hepburn | 5 | |
81 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | 5 | |
82 | Clément Russo | 5 | |
83 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | 4 | |
84 | Gino Mäder | 4 | |
85 | Robert Gesink | 3 | |
86 | Ben Turner | 3 | |
87 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 3 | |
88 | Thymen Arensman | 2 | |
89 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 2 | |
90 | Chris Harper | 2 | |
91 | Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | 2 | |
92 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
93 | Xandro Meurisse | 2 | |
94 | Hugh John Carthy | 1 | |
95 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | -4 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay Vine | 40 | |
2 | Robert Stannard | 21 | |
3 | Marc Soler | 20 | |
4 | Jimmy Janssens | 17 | |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | 12 | |
6 | Rubén Fernández Andújar | 11 | |
7 | Louis Meintjes | 10 | |
8 | Jesús Herrada López | 10 | |
9 | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro | 10 | |
10 | Remco Evenepoel | 9 | |
11 | Mark Padun | 8 | |
12 | Samuele Battistella | 8 | |
13 | Edoardo Zambanini | 8 | |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | 6 | |
15 | Alfred Wright | 6 | |
16 | G Lawson Craddock | 5 | |
17 | Joan Bou | 5 | |
18 | Rein Taaramae | 5 | |
19 | Fausto Masnada | 5 | |
20 | Primoz Roglic | 4 | |
21 | Enric Mas Nicolau | 4 | |
22 | Rudy Molard | 4 | |
23 | Julius van den Berg | 3 | |
24 | Dylan van Baarle | 3 | |
25 | Dario Cataldo | 3 | |
26 | Thomas de Gendt | 2 | |
27 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | 2 | |
28 | Jan Polanc | 2 | |
29 | Nelson Dos Santos Simoes Oliveira | 2 | |
30 | José Manuel Díaz | 2 | |
31 | Alexei Lutsenko | 1 | |
32 | Jan Bakelants | 1 | |
33 | Daryl Impey | 1 | |
34 | Filippo Conca | 1 | |
35 | Marco Brenner | 1 | |
36 | Ander Okamika | 1 | |
37 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | 1 | |
38 | Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza | 1 | |
39 | Rigoberto Uran Uran | -2 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 143:46:02 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:06:59 | |
3 | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | +00:22:33 | |
4 | BORA - HANSGROHE | +00:23:30 | |
5 | INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | +00:30:31 | |
6 | ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:30:33 | |
7 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:33:15 | |
8 | BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | +00:36:56 | |
9 | JUMBO - VISMA | +00:52:31 | |
10 | BURGOS - BH | +01:17:30 | |
11 | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | +01:20:16 | |
12 | GROUPAMA - FDJ | +01:28:33 | |
13 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +01:50:31 | |
14 | ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | +01:54:25 | |
15 | TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | +02:00:16 | |
16 | TEAM DSM | +02:02:57 | |
17 | EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | +02:04:11 | |
18 | KERN PHARMA | +02:11:07 | |
19 | COFIDIS | +02:46:38 | |
20 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +02:52:51 | |
21 | TREK SEGAFREDO | +03:11:50 | |
22 | ARKEA SAMSIC | +03:26:34 | |
23 | LOTTO - SOUDAL | +03:51:57 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | 48:11:10 | |
2 | Carlos Rodríguez | +00:04:06 | |
3 | Juan Ayuso Pesquera | +00:04:53 | |
4 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:07:18 | |
5 | Thymen Arensman | +00:09:19 | |
6 | Sergio Andrés Higuita García | +00:21:14 | |
7 | José Félix Parra | +00:32:11 | |
8 | Gino Mäder | +00:35:37 | |
9 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:39:28 | |
10 | Clément Champoussin | +00:40:06 | |
11 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:52:43 | |
12 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:59:14 | |
13 | Robert Stannard | +01:21:21 | |
14 | Samuele Battistella | +01:22:25 | |
15 | Alfred Wright | +01:23:17 | |
16 | Marco Brenner | +01:27:27 | |
17 | Carlos Canal | +01:27:30 | |
18 | Brandon Mcnulty | +01:27:36 | |
19 | Maxim van Gils | +01:28:23 | |
20 | Simon Guglielmi | +01:29:16 | |
21 | Juan Pedro López | +01:31:25 | |
22 | Raúl García Pierna | +01:31:53 | |
23 | Luke Plapp | +01:32:56 | |
24 | Vojtech Repa | +01:37:07 | |
25 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +01:37:27 | |
26 | Urko Berrade | +01:38:01 | |
27 | Filippo Conca | +01:40:03 | |
28 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | +01:45:28 | |
29 | Joan Bou | +01:45:46 | |
30 | Harold Alfonso Tejada | +01:48:27 | |
31 | Ben Turner | +01:52:36 | |
32 | Antonio Tiberi | +01:59:14 | |
33 | Kaden Groves | +02:01:00 | |
34 | Thomas Champion | +02:01:19 | |
35 | Francisco Galván Fernandez | +02:02:05 | |
36 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +02:11:54 | |
37 | Antoine Raugel | +02:13:37 | |
38 | Cédric Beullens | +02:15:39 | |
39 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | +02:23:59 | |
40 | Kelland O'Brien | +02:49:29 | |
41 | Julius Johansen | +02:50:56 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Woods | |||
Steff Cras | |||
Daan Hoole | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Jaakko Hanninen | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Rémy Rochas | |||
Jake Stewart | |||
Anthony Delaplace | |||
Mark Donovan | |||
Nikias Arndt | |||
Sepp Kuss | |||
Wouter Poels | |||
Pieter Serry | |||
Henri Vandenabeele | |||
Gerben Thijssen | |||
Floris De Tier | |||
Sam Bennett | |||
José Herrada López | |||
Ethan Hayter | |||
Jarrad Drizners | |||
Harry Sweeny | |||
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | |||
Edoardo Affini | |||
Simon Yates | |||
Pavel Sivakov | |||
Roger Adrià | |||
Héctor Carretero | |||
Pau Miquel Delgado | |||
Julian Alaphilippe | |||
Santiago Buitrago | |||
Boy van Poppel | |||
Thibault Guernalec |