Serie A1 (W)

Risultati

17/04/202120:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 2Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
20/04/202120:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley1 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
24/04/202120:30Imoco Volley Conegliano - Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
07/04/202118:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
07/04/202120:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 2US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
10/04/202118:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
10/04/202120:30US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza1 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
13/04/202118:00Imoco Volley Conegliano - PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
13/04/202118:00Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley - US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
27/03/202117:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Azzurra Volley San Casciano
27/03/202120:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 1Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
28/03/202117:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio2 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
29/03/202118:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 0Chieri '76 Volleyball
30/03/202120:30Azzurra Volley San Casciano0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
31/03/202117:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 2Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
31/03/202118:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley1 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
01/04/202118:30Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 2US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
03/04/202120:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley - Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
03/04/202120:30Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio - PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
03/04/202120:30Imoco Volley Conegliano - Azzurra Volley San Casciano
04/04/202120:45US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Chieri '76 Volleyball
20/03/202117:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley3 - 1Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
21/03/202117:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano3 - 1Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
21/03/202117:00Volley Bergamo0 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
24/03/202117:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley0 - 3Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
24/03/202117:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 0Volley Bergamo
24/03/202118:30Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa2 - 3Azzurra Volley San Casciano
26/03/202119:00Chieri '76 Volleyball - Volleyball Casalmaggiore
28/03/202117:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore - Chieri '76 Volleyball
19/09/202019:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley0 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
19/09/202019:30US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
20/09/202015:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano1 - 3Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
20/09/202016:00Volley Bergamo2 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
20/09/202016:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 1Volleyball Casalmaggiore
20/09/202017:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa3 - 0Volley Millenium Brescia
26/09/202019:30Volleyball Casalmaggiore1 - 3Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
27/09/202015:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
27/09/202016:00Volley Millenium Brescia2 - 3Azzurra Volley San Casciano
27/09/202016:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 0US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
27/09/202017:00Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0Volley Bergamo
27/09/202017:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 1Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
03/10/202019:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
04/10/202016:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley3 - 1Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
04/10/202016:00Volley Bergamo0 - 3Volleyball Casalmaggiore
04/10/202016:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 0Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
04/10/202017:30Chieri '76 Volleyball0 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
10/10/202018:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore3 - 0Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
10/10/202019:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
10/10/202019:45Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 2Chieri '76 Volleyball
11/10/202016:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa3 - 0Volley Bergamo
11/10/202016:00Volley Millenium Brescia0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
11/10/202016:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano0 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
13/10/202019:45Volley Bergamo1 - 3Azzurra Volley San Casciano
14/10/202019:30Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa3 - 0Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
14/10/202019:30Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 2US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
14/10/202019:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 1Volleyball Casalmaggiore
17/10/202019:45Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0Volley Millenium Brescia
18/10/202016:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio1 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
18/10/202016:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
18/10/202016:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano3 - 2Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
18/10/202016:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore0 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
20/10/202019:30US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Azzurra Volley San Casciano
21/10/202019:30Volley Millenium Brescia1 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
24/10/202017:00Volley Millenium Brescia0 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
24/10/202019:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
24/10/202020:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci2 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
25/10/202017:00Volley Bergamo3 - 1Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
28/10/202018:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano1 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
28/10/202019:30US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 2Volley Bergamo
28/10/202020:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0Volleyball Casalmaggiore
31/10/202017:30Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 1Azzurra Volley San Casciano
31/10/202020:30US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 2PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
01/11/202017:00Volley Millenium Brescia3 - 1Volley Bergamo
01/11/202017:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
04/11/202019:30Volley Bergamo0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
04/11/202020:30Volleyball Casalmaggiore3 - 2Volley Millenium Brescia
07/11/202020:45Volleyball Casalmaggiore2 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
08/11/202017:00Volley Millenium Brescia2 - 3Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
08/11/202017:00Volley Bergamo3 - 2Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
08/11/202017:00Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 2Azzurra Volley San Casciano
09/11/202018:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 1Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
11/11/202018:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 1Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
14/11/202019:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano3 - 0Volleyball Casalmaggiore
14/11/202020:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
15/11/202017:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 2Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
15/11/202017:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
15/11/202017:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 2Volley Millenium Brescia
18/11/202017:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio0 - 3Azzurra Volley San Casciano
18/11/202018:30Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley1 - 3Volley Bergamo
18/11/202019:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa1 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
21/11/202017:30Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa0 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
21/11/202018:00Volley Millenium Brescia0 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
21/11/202018:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore3 - 0Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
21/11/202020:30Wealth Planet Perugia Volley3 - 1Azzurra Volley San Casciano
21/11/202020:30Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio0 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
24/11/202018:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 1Chieri '76 Volleyball
25/11/202018:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa0 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
25/11/202018:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 0Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
28/11/202020:30Wealth Planet Perugia Volley2 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
28/11/202020:30Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 2Volley Millenium Brescia
29/11/202017:00Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 0Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
03/12/202018:30Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa3 - 0Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
05/12/202017:00Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 0Volley Bergamo
05/12/202020:30Wealth Planet Perugia Volley0 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
16/12/202017:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 0Azzurra Volley San Casciano
16/12/202018:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore1 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
16/12/202020:30Volley Millenium Brescia2 - 3Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
19/12/202020:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0Chieri '76 Volleyball
20/12/202017:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore3 - 2Volley Bergamo
23/12/202018:00Volley Bergamo0 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
24/12/202012:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
26/12/202017:00Chieri '76 Volleyball2 - 3Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
29/12/202017:30Azzurra Volley San Casciano0 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
29/12/202018:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Volley Millenium Brescia
05/01/202119:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore1 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
06/01/202117:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 0Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
06/01/202117:00Volley Millenium Brescia2 - 3Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
06/01/202117:00Volley Bergamo0 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
06/01/202117:30Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Azzurra Volley San Casciano
09/01/202121:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore1 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
10/01/202117:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano3 - 1Volley Bergamo
10/01/202117:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 2Chieri '76 Volleyball
10/01/202117:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley1 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
10/01/202117:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 1Volley Millenium Brescia
13/01/202117:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
13/01/202117:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
13/01/202118:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio0 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
16/01/202118:00Volley Millenium Brescia0 - 3Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
16/01/202120:30Volley Bergamo3 - 1Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
17/01/202117:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci1 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
17/01/202117:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 1Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
17/01/202117:00Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 0Volleyball Casalmaggiore
17/01/202117:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano0 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
20/01/202117:00Azzurra Volley San Casciano0 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
20/01/202117:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley0 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
20/01/202118:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley1 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
23/01/202117:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Volleyball Casalmaggiore
23/01/202117:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
24/01/202117:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley3 - 1Volley Millenium Brescia
24/01/202117:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 0Volley Bergamo
24/01/202117:00Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 1PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
27/01/202117:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci2 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
28/01/202119:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa0 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
29/01/202118:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore3 - 0Azzurra Volley San Casciano
30/01/202117:30Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
30/01/202120:45US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza0 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
31/01/202117:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 0Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
31/01/202117:00Chieri '76 Volleyball3 - 0Volley Millenium Brescia
31/01/202117:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley0 - 3Volley Bergamo
03/02/202117:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley0 - 3Volleyball Casalmaggiore
06/02/202120:30Azzurra Volley San Casciano3 - 1Chieri '76 Volleyball
07/02/202117:00Volley Bergamo3 - 1Volley Millenium Brescia
07/02/202117:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley1 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
09/02/202117:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 0Volleyball Casalmaggiore
10/02/202117:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 1Azzurra Volley San Casciano
10/02/202118:30Chieri '76 Volleyball2 - 3Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
10/02/202119:00Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
14/02/202117:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 0Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
14/02/202117:00Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley3 - 0Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
14/02/202117:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley1 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
14/02/202117:00Volley Millenium Brescia3 - 1Volleyball Casalmaggiore
14/02/202117:00Chieri '76 Volleyball2 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
14/02/202118:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Volley Bergamo
17/02/202117:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley2 - 3Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
17/02/202117:30PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 0Volley Bergamo
17/02/202118:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 0US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
18/02/202119:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa3 - 2Volleyball Casalmaggiore
20/02/202118:00Imoco Volley Conegliano3 - 0Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley
20/02/202120:30Wealth Planet Perugia Volley1 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
21/02/202117:00Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio3 - 1Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley
21/02/202117:00Volley Bergamo1 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
21/02/202117:00Volley Millenium Brescia2 - 3PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci
21/02/202117:00Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa2 - 3Azzurra Volley San Casciano
24/02/202118:30Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa2 - 3Chieri '76 Volleyball
27/02/202117:00US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza3 - 1Volley Millenium Brescia
27/02/202117:30Azzurra Volley San Casciano1 - 3Wealth Planet Perugia Volley
27/02/202118:00Bosca S Bernardo Cuneo Grande Volley3 - 2Volleyball Casalmaggiore
27/02/202120:30Chieri '76 Volleyball1 - 3Imoco Volley Conegliano
28/02/202117:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci3 - 0Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
28/02/202118:00Igor Gorgonzola AGIL Volley1 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
04/03/202117:00Volley Bergamo2 - 3Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
06/03/202118:00Volleyball Casalmaggiore1 - 3Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
07/03/202117:00PV Savino Del Bene Scandicci1 - 3US Pro Victoria Saugella Team Monza
07/03/202117:00Wealth Planet Perugia Volley3 - 1Delta Informatica Trentino Rosa
07/03/202117:30Azzurra Volley San Casciano1 - 3Volley Millenium Brescia

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Conegliano7224240
2AGIL5524195
3Monza5424195
4Busto Arsizio4524159
5Scandicci4524159
6Chieri '7644241410
7Cuneo25241014
8Trentino Rosa2424816
9San Casciano2224816
10Perugia2224816
11Casalmaggiore2224717
12Bergamo2124618
13Millenium Brescia1724321