SuperLega

Risultati

18/04/202420:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
21/04/202415:15Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
25/04/202418:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
28/04/202418:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
01/05/202417:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club - Vero Volley Monza
17/04/202420:30Trentino Volley3 - 2Volley Milano
20/04/202420:30Volley Milano3 - 2Trentino Volley
24/04/202420:30Trentino Volley0 - 3Volley Milano
27/04/202420:30Volley Milano3 - 1Trentino Volley
30/04/202420:30Trentino Volley - Volley Milano
27/04/202418:00Rana Verona Volley1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/04/202420:30Gas Sales Piacenza2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/04/202420:30Rana Verona Volley3 - 1Modena Volley
03/04/202419:00Rana Verona Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
03/04/202420:30Top Volley Cisterna Latina1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
04/04/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Modena Volley
07/04/202416:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Rana Verona Volley
07/04/202417:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
07/04/202418:00Modena Volley3 - 2Top Volley Cisterna Latina
10/04/202420:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Modena Volley
10/04/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova0 - 3Rana Verona Volley
10/04/202420:30Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
13/04/202420:30Rana Verona Volley3 - 0Modena Volley
14/04/202417:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
14/04/202418:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
17/04/202420:30Modena Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
17/04/202420:30Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
17/04/202420:30Rana Verona Volley3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
31/03/202418:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
31/03/202419:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Volley Milano
03/04/202420:30Volley Milano3 - 2Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
03/04/202420:30Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Trentino Volley
07/04/202417:00Trentino Volley2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
07/04/202418:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Volley Milano
11/04/202420:30Volley Milano1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
11/04/202420:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Trentino Volley
14/04/202418:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club - Volley Milano
14/04/202418:00Trentino Volley2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
06/03/202420:30Gas Sales Piacenza2 - 3Volley Milano
06/03/202420:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Rana Verona Volley
06/03/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
06/03/202420:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Modena Volley
10/03/202416:00Modena Volley2 - 3Trentino Volley
10/03/202418:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 1Cucine Lube Civitanova
10/03/202419:00Volley Milano1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
10/03/202420:30Rana Verona Volley1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
16/03/202418:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Volley Milano
17/03/202417:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Modena Volley
17/03/202418:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 2Rana Verona Volley
17/03/202418:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Vero Volley Monza
24/03/202418:00Rana Verona Volley - Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
24/03/202418:00Vero Volley Monza2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
24/03/202418:00Modena Volley - Trentino Volley
24/03/202420:30Volley Milano3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
27/03/202420:30Gas Sales Piacenza0 - 3Volley Milano
27/03/202420:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club - Rana Verona Volley
27/03/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
27/03/202420:30Trentino Volley - Modena Volley
22/10/202315:45Modena Volley3 - 2Volley Milano
22/10/202316:00Prisma Taranto1 - 3Rana Verona Volley
22/10/202318:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina2 - 3Trentino Volley
22/10/202318:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
22/10/202318:00Cucine Lube Civitanova0 - 3Vero Volley Monza
22/10/202320:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
28/10/202318:00Rana Verona Volley2 - 3Modena Volley
28/10/202320:30Trentino Volley3 - 2Prisma Taranto
29/10/202315:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
29/10/202316:30Volley Milano0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
29/10/202319:30Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
29/10/202321:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania3 - 1Top Volley Cisterna Latina
04/11/202318:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 0Volley Milano
05/11/202316:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
05/11/202317:00Prisma Taranto2 - 3Pallavolo Padova
05/11/202318:00Modena Volley0 - 3Vero Volley Monza
05/11/202318:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
05/11/202319:30Rana Verona Volley0 - 3Trentino Volley
08/11/202320:30Rana Verona Volley1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
11/11/202320:30Trentino Volley3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
12/11/202316:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Top Volley Cisterna Latina
12/11/202317:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Prisma Taranto
12/11/202318:00Volley Milano3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
12/11/202318:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Modena Volley
12/11/202320:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania1 - 3Rana Verona Volley
15/11/202318:00Prisma Taranto1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
15/11/202320:30Volley Milano1 - 3Trentino Volley
15/11/202320:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Top Volley Cisterna Latina
15/11/202320:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
15/11/202320:30Modena Volley3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
18/11/202318:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Rana Verona Volley
19/11/202316:00Modena Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/11/202317:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
19/11/202318:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania1 - 3Volley Milano
19/11/202318:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 2Prisma Taranto
19/11/202318:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
22/11/202320:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
25/11/202318:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina1 - 3Modena Volley
26/11/202318:00Rana Verona Volley0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
26/11/202318:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Prisma Taranto
26/11/202318:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
26/11/202320:00Volley Milano3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
26/11/202320:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 2Gas Sales Piacenza
02/12/202318:00Prisma Taranto2 - 3Modena Volley
02/12/202318:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Top Volley Cisterna Latina
03/12/202318:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
03/12/202318:00Cucine Lube Civitanova0 - 3Trentino Volley
03/12/202320:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Rana Verona Volley
04/12/202320:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Volley Milano
08/12/202318:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
08/12/202320:30Prisma Taranto1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
10/12/202316:30Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
10/12/202318:00Modena Volley3 - 1Trentino Volley
10/12/202320:30Rana Verona Volley3 - 2Volley Milano
16/12/202318:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania2 - 3Modena Volley
17/12/202315:45Trentino Volley3 - 1Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
17/12/202316:00Gas Sales Piacenza2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
17/12/202316:30Volley Milano3 - 2Prisma Taranto
17/12/202318:00Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
17/12/202318:00Rana Verona Volley3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
26/12/202315:30Cucine Lube Civitanova2 - 3Rana Verona Volley
26/12/202318:00Prisma Taranto3 - 1Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
26/12/202318:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Trentino Volley
26/12/202318:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 1Vero Volley Monza
26/12/202318:00Modena Volley0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
26/12/202318:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club2 - 3Volley Milano
29/12/202319:00Rana Verona Volley3 - 1Prisma Taranto
30/12/202318:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
30/12/202318:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
30/12/202318:00Vero Volley Monza1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
30/12/202318:00Volley Milano3 - 0Modena Volley
30/12/202318:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
06/01/202418:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
06/01/202418:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Volley Milano
07/01/202417:00Prisma Taranto0 - 3Trentino Volley
07/01/202418:00Modena Volley0 - 3Rana Verona Volley
07/01/202418:15Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Vero Volley Monza
07/01/202420:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 1Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
14/01/202416:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
14/01/202417:00Pallavolo Padova2 - 3Prisma Taranto
14/01/202417:00Volley Milano3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
14/01/202417:45Vero Volley Monza2 - 3Modena Volley
14/01/202418:00Trentino Volley3 - 1Rana Verona Volley
14/01/202418:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/01/202418:00Modena Volley0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
21/01/202416:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Trentino Volley
21/01/202416:30Prisma Taranto1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
21/01/202418:00Rana Verona Volley3 - 1Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
21/01/202418:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Volley Milano
21/01/202419:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 1Pallavolo Padova
24/01/202420:30Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 0Prisma Taranto
24/01/202420:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Volley Milano
24/01/202420:30Top Volley Cisterna Latina3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
24/01/202420:30Vero Volley Monza2 - 3Rana Verona Volley
24/01/202420:30Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania2 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
25/01/202420:30Pallavolo Padova3 - 1Modena Volley
03/02/202418:00Rana Verona Volley3 - 0Pallavolo Padova
03/02/202418:30Volley Milano3 - 0Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
03/02/202420:00Vero Volley Monza0 - 3Trentino Volley
04/02/202418:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Modena Volley
04/02/202418:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
04/02/202420:00Prisma Taranto1 - 3Top Volley Cisterna Latina
10/02/202417:30Gas Sales Piacenza2 - 3Vero Volley Monza
10/02/202418:30Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania0 - 3Trentino Volley
11/02/202416:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club2 - 3Rana Verona Volley
11/02/202418:00Pallavolo Padova3 - 2Volley Milano
11/02/202418:00Prisma Taranto1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/02/202419:00Modena Volley3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
14/02/202420:00Volley Milano1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
14/02/202420:30Modena Volley3 - 2Prisma Taranto
14/02/202420:30Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania2 - 3Pallavolo Padova
14/02/202420:30Rana Verona Volley3 - 1Gas Sales Piacenza
14/02/202420:30Trentino Volley3 - 1Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/02/202420:30Top Volley Cisterna Latina1 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
17/02/202417:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
17/02/202418:00Gas Sales Piacenza2 - 3Prisma Taranto
18/02/202416:00Pallavolo Padova0 - 3Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club
18/02/202418:00Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Top Volley Cisterna Latina
18/02/202418:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Modena Volley
18/02/202419:00Volley Milano3 - 0Rana Verona Volley
24/02/202418:00Pallavolo Padova1 - 3Vero Volley Monza
25/02/202416:00Cucine Lube Civitanova0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
25/02/202417:00Prisma Taranto1 - 3Volley Milano
25/02/202418:00Modena Volley3 - 1Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania
25/02/202418:00Top Volley Cisterna Latina0 - 3Rana Verona Volley
25/02/202418:00Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club3 - 1Trentino Volley
03/03/202417:30Vero Volley Monza3 - 0Top Volley Cisterna Latina
03/03/202418:00Farmitalia Saturnia Volley Catania3 - 1Prisma Taranto
03/03/202418:00Trentino Volley1 - 3Pallavolo Padova
03/03/202418:00Rana Verona Volley0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
03/03/202418:00Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Modena Volley
03/03/202418:00Volley Milano3 - 2Sir Safety Perugia Volley Club

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Trentino5522193
2Perugia5122166
3Piacenza4322139
4Civitanova4022157
5Vero Monza3922139
6Milano38221210
7Verona3622139
8Modena27221111
9Latina2322715
10Padova2122814
11Prisma Taranto1422319
12Saturnia Catania922220