CEV Champions League

Risultati

08/10/201818:00Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika2 - 3PAOK
09/10/201818:00Viking0 - 3Chaumont
09/10/201819:15Teruel3 - 0Lindemans Aalst
09/10/201819:30HAOK Mladost2 - 3NIS Vojvodina
10/10/201816:00Shakhtar Soligorsk0 - 3United Volleys
10/10/201816:30VaLePa2 - 3İstanbul BB
10/10/201818:00Mladost Brcko1 - 3Neftokhimik Burgas
11/10/201818:00Lycurgus1 - 3Posojilnica Aich/Dob
16/10/201817:00Neftokhimik Burgas3 - 1Mladost Brcko
17/10/201815:00İstanbul BB3 - 1VaLePa
17/10/201817:00PAOK3 - 0Vegyész RC Kazincbarcika
17/10/201818:00United Volleys2 - 3Shakhtar Soligorsk
17/10/201819:00Chaumont3 - 0Viking
17/10/201819:25Posojilnica Aich/Dob2 - 3Lycurgus
17/10/201819:30NIS Vojvodina3 - 1HAOK Mladost
17/10/201819:30Lindemans Aalst3 - 0Teruel
23/10/201818:00United Volleys3 - 0Posojilnica Aich/Dob
23/10/201819:15Teruel3 - 2Chaumont
24/10/201816:00PAOK3 - 2İstanbul BB
24/10/201817:00Neftokhimik Burgas2 - 3NIS Vojvodina
30/10/201820:30Chaumont3 - 0Teruel
31/10/201815:00İstanbul BB3 - 2PAOK
31/10/201820:25Posojilnica Aich/Dob3 - 2United Volleys
31/10/201820:30NIS Vojvodina3 - 0Neftokhimik Burgas
07/11/201817:30PAOK0 - 3United Volleys
07/11/201820:30Chaumont3 - 0NIS Vojvodina
13/11/201819:00United Volleys3 - 1PAOK
13/11/201820:00NIS Vojvodina0 - 3Chaumont
12/03/201917:00Dinamo Moskva2 - 3Volley Lube
13/03/201918:00Trefl Gdańsk2 - 3Zenit Kazan
14/03/201918:00Skra Bełchatów3 - 1Zenit St. Petersburg
14/03/201920:30Chaumont2 - 3Volley Perugia
19/03/201917:00Zenit Kazan2 - 3Trefl Gdańsk
20/03/201917:30Zenit St. Petersburg3 - 1Skra Bełchatów
20/03/201920:30Volley Perugia3 - 0Chaumont
21/03/201920:30Volley Lube3 - 0Dinamo Moskva
03/04/201917:00Skra Bełchatów0 - 3Volley Lube
03/04/201919:30Volley Perugia2 - 3Zenit Kazan
10/04/201917:00Zenit Kazan3 - 1Volley Perugia
10/04/201919:30Volley Lube3 - 0Skra Bełchatów
18/05/201918:00Zenit Kazan1 - 3Volley Lube

Classifica

Group A

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Zenit Kazan18660
2Halkbank8633
3Roeselare6624
4United Volleys4615

Group B

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Volley Lube17660
2Kędzierzyn-Koźle10633
3Pallavolo Modena9633
4VK Karlovarsko0606

Group C

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Zenit St. Petersburg15660
2Chaumont13642
3Friedrichshafen6624
4ACH Volley2606

Group D

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Trefl Gdańsk14651
2Skra Bełchatów11633
3Noliko Maaseik6624
4Berlin Recycling Volleys5624

Group E

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Volley Perugia18660
2Dinamo Moskva12642
3Tours5624
4Arkas Spor1606