CEV Champions League

Risultati

24/10/202318:00OK Radnik Bijeljina0 - 3Partizan Beograd
24/10/202320:30CS Arcada Galați0 - 3Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
25/10/202318:00Olympiacos Piraeus3 - 1OK Radnik Bijeljina
25/10/202320:30HAOK Mladost Zagreb1 - 3CS Arcada Galați
26/10/202318:00Partizan Beograd1 - 3Olympiacos Piraeus
26/10/202320:30Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas3 - 0HAOK Mladost Zagreb
27/10/202316:30Odbojkaški Klub Budva1 - 3Fino Kaposvár
27/10/202317:00Ford Levoranta Sastamala (VaLePa)3 - 0Draisma SV Dynamo Apeldoorn
27/10/202319:00Neftokhimik Burgas3 - 0Strumica
27/10/202320:00Hypo Tirol Innsbruck1 - 3SC Prometheus Dnipro
28/10/202316:30Odbojkaški Klub Budva3 - 0Strumica
28/10/202317:00Ford Levoranta Sastamala (VaLePa)2 - 3SC Prometheus Dnipro
28/10/202319:00Fino Kaposvár0 - 3Neftokhimik Burgas
28/10/202320:00Draisma SV Dynamo Apeldoorn1 - 3Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
29/10/202314:00SC Prometheus Dnipro3 - 2Draisma SV Dynamo Apeldoorn
29/10/202316:30Strumica0 - 3Fino Kaposvár
29/10/202317:00Hypo Tirol Innsbruck3 - 0Ford Levoranta Sastamala (VaLePa)
29/10/202319:00Neftokhimik Burgas0 - 3Odbojkaški Klub Budva
10/11/202316:00Odbojkaški Klub Budva0 - 3Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
10/11/202317:00CS Arcada Galați3 - 0SC Prometheus Dnipro
10/11/202319:00Partizan Beograd0 - 3Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
10/11/202320:00Olympiacos Piraeus3 - 1Neftokhimik Burgas
11/11/202317:00Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas3 - 0Hypo Tirol Innsbruck
11/11/202317:00Neftokhimik Burgas0 - 3CS Arcada Galați
11/11/202320:00Odbojkaški Klub Budva1 - 3Partizan Beograd
11/11/202320:00SC Prometheus Dnipro1 - 3Olympiacos Piraeus
12/11/202314:00Neftokhimik Burgas1 - 3SC Prometheus Dnipro
12/11/202317:00Hypo Tirol Innsbruck3 - 0Odbojkaški Klub Budva
12/11/202317:00CS Arcada Galați1 - 3Olympiacos Piraeus
12/11/202320:00Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas3 - 1Partizan Beograd
22/11/202318:00ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle3 - 1Olympiacos Piraeus
22/11/202319:00SVG Lüneburg3 - 0VK České Budějovice
22/11/202320:00Gas Sales Piacenza1 - 3Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu
22/11/202320:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0CS Arcada Galați
22/11/202320:30VC Greenyard Maaseik0 - 3Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha
22/11/202320:30Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel3 - 0Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
23/11/202318:00Asseco Resovia Rzeszów1 - 3Tours Volley-Ball
23/11/202319:30Berlin Recycling Volleys3 - 0Sport Lisboa e Benfica
23/11/202320:30Trentino Volley3 - 1ACH Volley Ljubljana
23/11/202320:30Knack Volley Roeselare1 - 3T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara
28/11/202317:10VK České Budějovice0 - 3Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel
29/11/202315:00Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu3 - 2Berlin Recycling Volleys
29/11/202317:00CS Arcada Galați1 - 3VC Greenyard Maaseik
29/11/202318:00ACH Volley Ljubljana0 - 3Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
29/11/202318:00Olympiacos Piraeus0 - 3Knack Volley Roeselare
29/11/202318:00T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara3 - 2ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
29/11/202320:00Tours Volley-Ball1 - 3Trentino Volley
29/11/202320:30Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas1 - 3SVG Lüneburg
30/11/202318:00Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
30/11/202321:30Sport Lisboa e Benfica1 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
12/12/202318:00Olympiacos Piraeus1 - 3T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara
12/12/202320:30VC Greenyard Maaseik0 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/12/202318:00ACH Volley Ljubljana1 - 3Tours Volley-Ball
13/12/202318:00Asseco Resovia Rzeszów0 - 3Trentino Volley
13/12/202319:00SVG Lüneburg1 - 3Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel
13/12/202320:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 1Berlin Recycling Volleys
13/12/202320:30Knack Volley Roeselare2 - 3ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
13/12/202320:30Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas3 - 1VK České Budějovice
14/12/202316:00Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu3 - 0Sport Lisboa e Benfica
14/12/202317:00CS Arcada Galați3 - 2Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha
19/12/202317:57ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle0 - 3T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara
20/12/202318:00Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel3 - 1VK České Budějovice
20/12/202319:00SVG Lüneburg0 - 3Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
20/12/202319:30Berlin Recycling Volleys3 - 0Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu
20/12/202320:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 0Sport Lisboa e Benfica
20/12/202320:30Knack Volley Roeselare0 - 3Olympiacos Piraeus
21/12/202318:00Asseco Resovia Rzeszów3 - 0ACH Volley Ljubljana
21/12/202320:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Tours Volley-Ball
21/12/202320:30VC Greenyard Maaseik3 - 1CS Arcada Galați
21/12/202320:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha
09/01/202417:00CS Arcada Galați3 - 2Cucine Lube Civitanova
09/01/202417:10VK České Budějovice3 - 0SVG Lüneburg
09/01/202420:30Tours Volley-Ball3 - 0Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
10/01/202415:00T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara - Knack Volley Roeselare
10/01/202415:00T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara3 - 2Knack Volley Roeselare
10/01/202418:00ACH Volley Ljubljana0 - 3Trentino Volley
10/01/202418:00Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
10/01/202419:00Sport Lisboa e Benfica1 - 3Berlin Recycling Volleys
11/01/202418:00Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha3 - 1VC Greenyard Maaseik
11/01/202418:00Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha - VC Greenyard Maaseik
11/01/202418:30Olympiacos Piraeus3 - 0ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
11/01/202421:00Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas3 - 1Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel
17/01/202417:10VK České Budějovice3 - 2Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
17/01/202418:00Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel3 - 0SVG Lüneburg
17/01/202418:00T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara3 - 0Olympiacos Piraeus
17/01/202419:30Berlin Recycling Volleys0 - 3Gas Sales Piacenza
17/01/202419:30Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha3 - 0CS Arcada Galați
17/01/202420:00Tours Volley-Ball3 - 0ACH Volley Ljubljana
17/01/202420:00Sport Lisboa e Benfica2 - 3Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu
17/01/202420:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle3 - 2Knack Volley Roeselare
17/01/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 0VC Greenyard Maaseik
17/01/202420:30Trentino Volley2 - 3Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
30/01/202419:30Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas3 - 0Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha
31/01/202419:30Berlin Recycling Volleys3 - 1Tours Volley-Ball
31/01/202420:30ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle3 - 2Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu
07/02/202416:00Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu3 - 0ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
07/02/202419:30Volejbalový klub Lvi Praha3 - 1Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
08/02/202420:00Tours Volley-Ball0 - 3Berlin Recycling Volleys
21/02/202416:00Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu1 - 3Cucine Lube Civitanova
21/02/202419:30Berlin Recycling Volleys0 - 3Trentino Volley
21/02/202420:30Gas Sales Piacenza3 - 2Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel
22/02/202419:30Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas1 - 3T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara
28/02/202417:00T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara0 - 3Club Voleibol Guaguas Las Palmas
28/02/202418:00Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel3 - 0Gas Sales Piacenza
28/02/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 1Halkbank Ankara Spor Kulubu
29/02/202420:30Trentino Volley3 - 0Berlin Recycling Volleys
13/03/202420:30Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel3 - 0T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara
13/03/202420:30Trentino Volley3 - 1Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/03/202417:00T.C. Ziraat Bankası Spor Kulübü Ankara2 - 3Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel
21/03/202420:30Cucine Lube Civitanova3 - 2Trentino Volley
03/05/202400:00Trentino Volley - Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel
05/05/202416:00Trentino Volley3 - 0Klub Sportoway Jastrzębski Węgiel

Classifica Turno 1

Pool I

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Budva6321
2Neftokhimik Burgas6321
3Kaposvár6321
4Strumica0303

Pool II

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Olympiacos Piraeus6220
2Partizan3211
3Radnik Bijeljina0202

Pool III

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Prometheus7330
2Tirol Innsbruck6321
3VaLePa Sastamala4312
4Dynamo1303

Pool IV

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Las Palmas6220
2Arcada Galați3211
3Mladost Zagreb0202

Classifica Turno 2

Pool V

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Las Palmas9330
2Tirol Innsbruck6321
3Partizan3312
4Budva0303

Pool VI

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Olympiacos Piraeus9330
2Arcada Galați6321
3Prometheus3312
4Neftokhimik Burgas0303

Classifica Fase a gironi

Group A

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Ziraat Bankası Ankara16660
2Kędzierzyn-Koźle8633
3Olympiacos Piraeus6624
4Roeselare6615

Group B

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Trentino16651
2Tours12642
3Resovia Rzeszów8633
4ACH Ljubljana0606

Group C

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Piacenza15651
2Halkbank Ankara10642
3Berlin Recycling10633
4Benfica1606

Group D

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Jastrzębski Węgiel15651
2Las Palmas10633
3Lüneburg6624
4České Budějovice5624

Group E

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Civitanova16651
2Praha10633
3Maaseik6624
4Arcada Galați4624