LegA Basket Femminile

Risultati

01/10/202117:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
01/10/202119:30Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
02/10/202115:45Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
02/10/202118:15Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Use Basket Empoli
03/10/202114:30Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - ASD GEAS Basket
03/10/202117:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
03/10/202119:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Faenza Basket Project ASD
10/10/202118:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
10/10/202118:00Use Basket Empoli - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
10/10/202118:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
10/10/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket - Faenza Basket Project ASD
10/10/202118:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - PF Famila Basket Schio
10/10/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
10/10/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
16/10/202120:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
16/10/202120:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Use Basket Empoli
17/10/202118:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
17/10/202118:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
17/10/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
17/10/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio - ASD GEAS Basket
17/10/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
23/10/202120:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - PF Famila Basket Schio
24/10/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
24/10/202118:00Use Basket Empoli - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
24/10/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
24/10/202118:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
24/10/202118:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
24/10/202118:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
30/10/202120:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
31/10/202119:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Faenza Basket Project ASD
31/10/202119:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
31/10/202119:00Use Basket Empoli - ASD GEAS Basket
31/10/202119:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
31/10/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
31/10/202119:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
06/11/202121:30Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - PF Famila Basket Schio
06/11/202121:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
06/11/202121:30Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
06/11/202121:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
06/11/202121:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Use Basket Empoli
06/11/202121:30Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06/11/202121:30ASD GEAS Basket - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
20/11/202121:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
21/11/202119:00Use Basket Empoli - Faenza Basket Project ASD
21/11/202119:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
21/11/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
21/11/202119:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - PF Famila Basket Schio
21/11/202119:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
21/11/202119:00ASD GEAS Basket - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
27/11/202121:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
28/11/202119:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
28/11/202119:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - ASD GEAS Basket
28/11/202119:00PF Famila Basket Schio - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
28/11/202119:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Use Basket Empoli
28/11/202119:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
28/11/202119:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
04/12/202121:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Faenza Basket Project ASD
05/12/202119:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
05/12/202119:00Use Basket Empoli - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
05/12/202119:00ASD GEAS Basket - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
05/12/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
05/12/202119:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - PF Famila Basket Schio
05/12/202119:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
11/12/202120:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - ASD GEAS Basket
11/12/202121:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
12/12/202119:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Use Basket Empoli
12/12/202119:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
12/12/202119:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
12/12/202119:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
12/12/202119:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
18/12/202121:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
19/12/202119:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - PF Famila Basket Schio
19/12/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
19/12/202119:00Use Basket Empoli - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
19/12/202119:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - ASD GEAS Basket
19/12/202119:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
19/12/202119:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Faenza Basket Project ASD
26/12/202119:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
26/12/202119:00Use Basket Empoli - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
26/12/202119:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
26/12/202119:00ASD GEAS Basket - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
26/12/202119:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
26/12/202119:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
26/12/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Faenza Basket Project ASD
30/12/202119:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
01/01/202221:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - ASD GEAS Basket
02/01/202219:00Faenza Basket Project ASD - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
02/01/202219:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - PF Famila Basket Schio
02/01/202219:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
02/01/202219:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Use Basket Empoli
02/01/202219:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
05/01/202221:30Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
05/01/202221:30ASD GEAS Basket - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
05/01/202221:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Faenza Basket Project ASD
06/01/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - PF Famila Basket Schio
06/01/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
06/01/202219:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06/01/202219:00Use Basket Empoli - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
08/01/202221:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
09/01/202219:00Faenza Basket Project ASD - ASD GEAS Basket
09/01/202219:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
09/01/202219:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Use Basket Empoli
09/01/202219:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
09/01/202219:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
09/01/202219:00PF Famila Basket Schio - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
16/01/202219:00Use Basket Empoli - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
16/01/202219:00ASD GEAS Basket - PF Famila Basket Schio
16/01/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
16/01/202219:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
16/01/202219:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
16/01/202219:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Faenza Basket Project ASD
16/01/202219:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
22/01/202221:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
23/01/202219:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
23/01/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Use Basket Empoli
23/01/202219:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
23/01/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
23/01/202219:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Faenza Basket Project ASD
23/01/202219:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - ASD GEAS Basket
29/01/202221:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
30/01/202219:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
30/01/202219:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
30/01/202219:00ASD GEAS Basket - Use Basket Empoli
30/01/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
30/01/202219:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - PF Famila Basket Schio
30/01/202219:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
05/02/202221:30Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
05/02/202221:30Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Faenza Basket Project ASD
05/02/202221:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
05/02/202221:30ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
05/02/202221:30Use Basket Empoli - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
05/02/202221:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - ASD GEAS Basket
05/02/202221:30PF Famila Basket Schio - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
19/02/202221:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Use Basket Empoli
20/02/202219:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
20/02/202219:00PF Famila Basket Schio - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
20/02/202219:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
20/02/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - ASD GEAS Basket
20/02/202219:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
20/02/202219:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
26/02/202221:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
27/02/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - PF Famila Basket Schio
27/02/202219:00Use Basket Empoli - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
27/02/202219:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
27/02/202219:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
27/02/202219:00ASD GEAS Basket - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
27/02/202219:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Faenza Basket Project ASD
05/03/202221:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06/03/202219:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
06/03/202219:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - ASD GEAS Basket
06/03/202219:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
06/03/202219:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Use Basket Empoli
06/03/202219:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
06/03/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
12/03/202221:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
13/03/202219:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Faenza Basket Project ASD
13/03/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
13/03/202219:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
13/03/202219:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
13/03/202219:00ASD GEAS Basket - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
13/03/202219:00Use Basket Empoli - PF Famila Basket Schio
19/03/202221:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
20/03/202219:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Use Basket Empoli
20/03/202219:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
20/03/202219:00ASD GEAS Basket - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
20/03/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
20/03/202219:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
20/03/202219:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
02/04/202220:30Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - ASD GEAS Basket
02/04/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
02/04/202220:30Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
02/04/202220:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - PF Famila Basket Schio
02/04/202220:30Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - ASD Libertas Moncalieri
02/04/202220:30Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
02/04/202220:30Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Use Basket Empoli
06/04/202220:30Use Basket Empoli - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
06/04/202220:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Faenza Basket Project ASD
06/04/202220:30ASD GEAS Basket - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06/04/202220:30ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
06/04/202220:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
06/04/202220:30PF Famila Basket Schio - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
06/04/202220:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1PF Famila Basket Schio0000
2ASD GEAS Basket0000
3Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre0000
4Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca0000
5Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa0000
6ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari0000
7Pallacanestro Broni 19930000
8ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga0000
9Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso0000
10Faenza Basket Project ASD0000
11Use Basket Empoli0000
12ASD Libertas Moncalieri0000
13Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna0000
14Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari0000