LegA Basket Femminile

Risultati

01/10/202116:00Umana Reyer Venezia70 - 61Pallacanestro Broni 1993
01/10/202118:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna73 - 72ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
02/10/202114:45Banco Di Sardegna Sassari56 - 83ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
02/10/202117:15Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso68 - 49Use Basket Empoli
03/10/202113:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna75 - 43ASD GEAS Basket
03/10/202116:00PF Famila Basket Schio68 - 46Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
03/10/202118:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri58 - 52Faenza Basket Project ASD
10/10/202116:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca87 - 93Umana Reyer Venezia
10/10/202117:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga93 - 98Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
10/10/202117:00Use Basket Empoli44 - 56Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10/10/202117:00Pallacanestro Broni 199352 - 78Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10/10/202117:00ASD GEAS Basket75 - 56Faenza Basket Project ASD
10/10/202117:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri49 - 73PF Famila Basket Schio
10/10/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari97 - 72Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
16/10/202114:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna61 - 70Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
16/10/202119:30Faenza Basket Project ASD78 - 70Pallacanestro Broni 1993
17/10/202117:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari84 - 61Use Basket Empoli
17/10/202117:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna97 - 67ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
17/10/202117:00Umana Reyer Venezia81 - 68ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
17/10/202117:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca76 - 59ASD Libertas Moncalieri
17/10/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio86 - 58ASD GEAS Basket
23/10/202119:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri49 - 84Virtus Segafredo Bologna
24/10/202117:00Faenza Basket Project ASD54 - 70PF Famila Basket Schio
24/10/202117:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso94 - 59Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
24/10/202117:00Use Basket Empoli55 - 69ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
24/10/202117:00ASD GEAS Basket77 - 73ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
24/10/202117:00Pallacanestro Broni 199356 - 48Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
24/10/202118:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna64 - 71Umana Reyer Venezia
30/10/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio68 - 37Pallacanestro Broni 1993
31/10/202118:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga69 - 64Faenza Basket Project ASD
31/10/202118:00Use Basket Empoli59 - 52ASD GEAS Basket
31/10/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso70 - 83Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
31/10/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari66 - 50ASD Libertas Moncalieri
31/10/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia37 - 75Virtus Segafredo Bologna
01/03/202217:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari91 - 89Virtus Segafredo Bologna
06/11/202115:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna97 - 71Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
06/11/202119:00Faenza Basket Project ASD38 - 95Umana Reyer Venezia
06/11/202120:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna66 - 70PF Famila Basket Schio
06/11/202120:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri60 - 53ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
06/11/202120:30Pallacanestro Broni 199369 - 62Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
06/11/202120:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca83 - 71Use Basket Empoli
06/11/202120:30ASD GEAS Basket64 - 59ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
20/11/202117:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari88 - 74ASD Libertas Moncalieri
20/11/202119:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso74 - 71Umana Reyer Venezia
21/11/202115:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna70 - 83Virtus Segafredo Bologna
21/11/202118:00Use Basket Empoli54 - 63Faenza Basket Project ASD
21/11/202118:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga78 - 80PF Famila Basket Schio
21/11/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket63 - 69Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
21/11/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari84 - 75Pallacanestro Broni 1993
27/11/202120:30Faenza Basket Project ASD43 - 77Virtus Segafredo Bologna
28/11/202115:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna70 - 64Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
28/11/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca71 - 65ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
28/11/202118:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri40 - 61ASD GEAS Basket
28/11/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio67 - 60ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
28/11/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia85 - 47Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
28/11/202119:00Pallacanestro Broni 199373 - 53Use Basket Empoli
04/12/202117:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari58 - 65Virtus Segafredo Bologna
05/12/202118:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari88 - 86Faenza Basket Project ASD
05/12/202118:00Use Basket Empoli61 - 66ASD Libertas Moncalieri
05/12/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket73 - 68Pallacanestro Broni 1993
05/12/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso70 - 77PF Famila Basket Schio
05/12/202118:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga55 - 69Umana Reyer Venezia
06/12/202119:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna96 - 70Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
11/12/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia61 - 53ASD GEAS Basket
11/12/202120:30Faenza Basket Project ASD66 - 78Virtus Segafredo Bologna
12/12/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio90 - 64Use Basket Empoli
12/12/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca85 - 67Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
12/12/202118:00Pallacanestro Broni 199360 - 75Virtus Segafredo Bologna
12/12/202118:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri49 - 72Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
12/12/202119:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga69 - 76ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
17/12/202118:30Use Basket Empoli59 - 74ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
18/12/202119:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari95 - 80Pallacanestro Broni 1993
18/12/202119:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna53 - 60ASD GEAS Basket
19/12/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari73 - 85Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
19/12/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso72 - 62Faenza Basket Project ASD
12/01/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna76 - 54ASD Libertas Moncalieri
02/03/202219:30Umana Reyer Venezia - PF Famila Basket Schio
22/12/202120:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca72 - 67Virtus Segafredo Bologna
26/12/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari64 - 54Faenza Basket Project ASD
27/12/202118:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga56 - 76Virtus Segafredo Bologna
27/12/202119:30PF Famila Basket Schio85 - 69Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
09/02/202219:00Use Basket Empoli61 - 82Umana Reyer Venezia
03/03/202220:30ASD GEAS Basket62 - 70Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
27/03/202217:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri73 - 62Pallacanestro Broni 1993
02/01/202218:00Pallacanestro Broni 199361 - 68ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
02/01/202218:00Umana Reyer Venezia66 - 58ASD Libertas Moncalieri
13/02/202216:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna86 - 66Use Basket Empoli
13/02/202218:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso54 - 60ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
23/02/202219:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari73 - 85ASD GEAS Basket
24/02/202219:30PF Famila Basket Schio81 - 71Virtus Segafredo Bologna
24/02/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD84 - 89Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
05/01/202220:30ASD GEAS Basket53 - 66Virtus Segafredo Bologna
02/03/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari69 - 78Virtus Segafredo Bologna
09/03/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD54 - 51ASD Libertas Moncalieri
23/03/202219:00Use Basket Empoli62 - 71Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
26/03/202217:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari68 - 99ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
30/03/202219:15Pallacanestro Broni 199353 - 72Umana Reyer Venezia
30/03/202220:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca38 - 82PF Famila Basket Schio
09/01/202215:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna76 - 67Use Basket Empoli
09/01/202218:00Umana Reyer Venezia71 - 60Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
19/01/202220:00PF Famila Basket Schio82 - 50ASD Libertas Moncalieri
08/03/202220:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna71 - 74Pallacanestro Broni 1993
16/03/202218:30Faenza Basket Project ASD80 - 74ASD GEAS Basket
16/03/202220:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari89 - 79ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
30/03/202216:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso73 - 84ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
15/01/202218:00Use Basket Empoli64 - 103Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
15/01/202219:30ASD GEAS Basket72 - 76PF Famila Basket Schio
16/01/202215:15ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga62 - 80Virtus Segafredo Bologna
16/01/202218:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri58 - 77Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
02/02/202220:00Pallacanestro Broni 199363 - 68Faenza Basket Project ASD
10/02/202219:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso61 - 69Virtus Segafredo Bologna
16/02/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari67 - 72Umana Reyer Venezia
23/01/202218:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga76 - 74ASD GEAS Basket
23/01/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca60 - 51Pallacanestro Broni 1993
02/02/202214:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari76 - 62Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
08/02/202219:30PF Famila Basket Schio94 - 57Faenza Basket Project ASD
15/03/202218:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna81 - 49ASD Libertas Moncalieri
16/03/202219:30Umana Reyer Venezia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30/03/202219:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari71 - 57Use Basket Empoli
28/01/202220:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri55 - 71ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
29/01/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD72 - 74ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
29/01/202220:30Pallacanestro Broni 199348 - 82PF Famila Basket Schio
30/01/202218:00ASD GEAS Basket79 - 66Use Basket Empoli
30/01/202218:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca68 - 63Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
30/01/202218:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Umana Reyer Venezia
30/03/202218:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna80 - 68Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
05/02/202217:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari91 - 95Virtus Segafredo Bologna
05/02/202219:00Umana Reyer Venezia87 - 57Faenza Basket Project ASD
05/02/202219:30PF Famila Basket Schio77 - 41Virtus Segafredo Bologna
05/02/202220:30Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso78 - 52Pallacanestro Broni 1993
05/02/202220:30Use Basket Empoli76 - 78Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
05/02/202220:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari69 - 61ASD GEAS Basket
17/02/202220:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga72 - 57ASD Libertas Moncalieri
19/02/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD76 - 70Use Basket Empoli
20/02/202215:15ASD Libertas Moncalieri70 - 68Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
20/02/202217:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna57 - 84Virtus Segafredo Bologna
20/02/202218:00PF Famila Basket Schio - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
20/02/202218:00Umana Reyer Venezia - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
20/02/202218:00Pallacanestro Broni 199354 - 76ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
20/02/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca63 - 48ASD GEAS Basket
26/02/202216:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari82 - 90Umana Reyer Venezia
27/02/202217:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna72 - 57Faenza Basket Project ASD
27/02/202218:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari64 - 80PF Famila Basket Schio
27/02/202218:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso75 - 72Virtus Segafredo Bologna
27/02/202218:00ASD GEAS Basket80 - 67ASD Libertas Moncalieri
02/03/202220:15ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga74 - 69Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
15/03/202219:00Use Basket Empoli59 - 48Pallacanestro Broni 1993
05/03/202219:30PF Famila Basket Schio77 - 61Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
05/03/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD62 - 61Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
06/03/202217:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna78 - 57ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
06/03/202218:00Umana Reyer Venezia - ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
06/03/202218:00Pallacanestro Broni 199356 - 85ASD GEAS Basket
06/03/202218:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri58 - 61Use Basket Empoli
06/03/202219:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca65 - 59Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10/03/202219:00Use Basket Empoli54 - 72PF Famila Basket Schio
12/03/202217:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna81 - 61Pallacanestro Broni 1993
12/03/202219:00ASD GEAS Basket75 - 86Umana Reyer Venezia
12/03/202220:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari78 - 96Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
13/03/202217:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna73 - 38Faenza Basket Project ASD
13/03/202218:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari71 - 69ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
13/03/202218:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso64 - 56ASD Libertas Moncalieri
19/03/202215:00ASD Libertas Moncalieri67 - 75Virtus Segafredo Bologna
19/03/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD74 - 78Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
20/03/202218:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga68 - 57Use Basket Empoli
20/03/202218:00ASD GEAS Basket63 - 65Virtus Segafredo Bologna
20/03/202218:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca69 - 61ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
20/03/202218:00Pallacanestro Broni 199389 - 68Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
20/03/202218:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Umana Reyer Venezia
02/04/202220:30Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso58 - 59ASD GEAS Basket
02/04/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD69 - 66ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
02/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna63 - 82ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
02/04/202220:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari52 - 87PF Famila Basket Schio
02/04/202220:30Pallacanestro Broni 199362 - 59ASD Libertas Moncalieri
02/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna86 - 55Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
02/04/202220:30Umana Reyer Venezia72 - 56Use Basket Empoli
06/04/202220:30Use Basket Empoli66 - 95Virtus Segafredo Bologna
06/04/202220:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca64 - 56Faenza Basket Project ASD
06/04/202220:30ASD GEAS Basket82 - 51Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
06/04/202220:30ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga74 - 69Pallacanestro Broni 1993
06/04/202220:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari74 - 67Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
06/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna54 - 64PF Famila Basket Schio
06/04/202220:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri - Umana Reyer Venezia
12/04/202220:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari84 - 67ASD Libertas Moncalieri
13/04/202220:30Faenza Basket Project ASD70 - 63Pallacanestro Broni 1993
16/04/202220:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri71 - 82Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
16/04/202220:30Pallacanestro Broni 199360 - 68Faenza Basket Project ASD
12/04/202220:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari56 - 86PF Famila Basket Schio
12/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna75 - 63Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
12/04/202220:30Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso71 - 75Umana Reyer Venezia
12/04/202221:00ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga60 - 96Virtus Segafredo Bologna
15/04/202219:30Umana Reyer Venezia60 - 57Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
15/04/202220:30PF Famila Basket Schio76 - 67ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
15/04/202220:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca60 - 53Virtus Segafredo Bologna
15/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna61 - 52ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga
18/04/202218:00Umana Reyer Venezia69 - 51Virtus Segafredo Bologna
18/04/202220:00PF Famila Basket Schio65 - 77Virtus Segafredo Bologna
21/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna64 - 71PF Famila Basket Schio
21/04/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna65 - 36Umana Reyer Venezia
24/04/202216:00Umana Reyer Venezia58 - 67Virtus Segafredo Bologna
24/04/202218:00PF Famila Basket Schio71 - 59Virtus Segafredo Bologna
26/04/202220:30Pallacanestro Broni 199353 - 68ASD Libertas Moncalieri
30/04/202220:30ASD Libertas Moncalieri57 - 54Pallacanestro Broni 1993
28/04/202220:00PF Famila Basket Schio83 - 73Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30/04/202220:00PF Famila Basket Schio78 - 51Virtus Segafredo Bologna
03/05/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna72 - 71PF Famila Basket Schio
05/05/202220:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna69 - 84PF Famila Basket Schio

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1PF Famila Basket Schio4623230
2Virtus Segafredo Bologna3625187
3Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca3626188
4Umana Reyer Venezia3419172
5Virtus Segafredo Bologna3425178
6ASD Basket Limonta Costa Masnaga26241311
7Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso26251312
8ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari26261313
9ASD GEAS Basket24261214
10Banco Di Sardegna Sassari1626818
11Faenza Basket Project ASD1626818
12Pallacanestro Broni 19931226620
13ASD Libertas Moncalieri1025520
14Use Basket Empoli626323