LegA Basket Femminile

Risultati

03/10/202017:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari51 - 62Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
03/10/202019:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa82 - 80USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
03/10/202019:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari86 - 58Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
03/10/202020:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa84 - 95Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
04/10/202017:00ASD GEAS Basket69 - 79Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
04/10/202017:00Pallacanestro Broni 199385 - 59Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
04/10/202018:30PF Famila Basket Schio84 - 52Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
07/10/202018:30Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre98 - 60ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
07/10/202019:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari57 - 50Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
07/10/202019:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano76 - 106Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
07/10/202019:30Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady43 - 77PF Famila Basket Schio
07/10/202019:30USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli66 - 65Pallacanestro Broni 1993
07/10/202020:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca62 - 84ASD GEAS Basket
08/10/202019:30Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna63 - 60Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
10/10/202014:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna95 - 58Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
10/10/202020:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa84 - 71Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
11/10/202017:00Pallacanestro Broni 199386 - 76Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
11/10/202017:00ASD GEAS Basket76 - 51ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
11/10/202017:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso76 - 114Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
11/10/202017:00PF Famila Basket Schio77 - 72USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
11/10/202017:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa84 - 67Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
17/10/202017:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano49 - 88PF Famila Basket Schio
17/10/202019:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari68 - 72Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
18/10/202017:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli80 - 57Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
18/10/202017:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre87 - 38Pallacanestro Broni 1993
18/10/202017:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca72 - 73Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
18/10/202017:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady63 - 82ASD GEAS Basket
18/10/202018:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari77 - 70ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
24/10/202019:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa77 - 69USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
24/10/202019:30Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca52 - 74Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
24/10/202019:30Pallacanestro Broni 199344 - 67PF Famila Basket Schio
24/10/202019:30Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna75 - 73ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
24/10/202019:30ASD GEAS Basket67 - 76Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
25/10/202018:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso78 - 44Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
09/12/202017:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa86 - 55Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
31/10/202019:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari52 - 84Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
01/11/202018:00PF Famila Basket Schio85 - 78Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
01/11/202018:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady79 - 84ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
01/11/202018:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli83 - 79Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
02/12/202020:30Pallacanestro Broni 199361 - 75Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
16/12/202019:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano56 - 89ASD GEAS Basket
27/01/202119:00Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari73 - 89Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
07/11/202015:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna83 - 76USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
07/11/202018:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso65 - 57Pallacanestro Broni 1993
07/11/202019:30Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre82 - 74PF Famila Basket Schio
02/12/202019:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa52 - 76ASD GEAS Basket
16/12/202016:30Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa63 - 57ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
24/02/202118:30Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady91 - 88Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
10/03/202119:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
21/11/202018:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso52 - 80Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
21/11/202018:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano76 - 92ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
21/11/202018:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari57 - 97Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
22/11/202018:00Pallacanestro Broni 199360 - 70ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
22/11/202018:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli84 - 56Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
06/01/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio107 - 53Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
21/01/202116:00ASD GEAS Basket76 - 75Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
25/11/202020:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari56 - 76PF Famila Basket Schio
28/11/202016:30ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa76 - 57Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
28/11/202018:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna102 - 69Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
29/11/202018:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre92 - 65Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
29/11/202018:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli79 - 62Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
29/11/202018:00ASD GEAS Basket89 - 73Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
21/01/202119:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca95 - 45Pallacanestro Broni 1993
05/12/202015:00Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari67 - 77USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
05/12/202018:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano59 - 99Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
06/12/202016:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa91 - 69ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
06/12/202018:00Pallacanestro Broni 199359 - 81Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
06/12/202018:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso49 - 70ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
08/12/202017:00PF Famila Basket Schio78 - 50ASD GEAS Basket
06/03/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady68 - 86Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
12/12/202020:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari61 - 81Pallacanestro Broni 1993
12/12/202021:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa75 - 63Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
13/12/202018:00ASD GEAS Basket67 - 72Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
13/12/202018:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre103 - 52USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
13/12/202019:30Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa63 - 52PF Famila Basket Schio
12/01/202119:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari89 - 81Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
18/03/202119:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
16/12/202021:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa79 - 76Pallacanestro Broni 1993
22/12/202020:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari51 - 71PF Famila Basket Schio
23/12/202015:00ASD GEAS Basket66 - 80USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
30/12/202017:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre90 - 69Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
30/12/202019:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca68 - 83Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
30/12/202020:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari86 - 62Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
30/12/202020:30Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
19/12/202017:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna86 - 78Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
19/12/202018:00PF Famila Basket Schio107 - 52ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
19/12/202018:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano85 - 66Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
20/12/202018:00Pallacanestro Broni 199336 - 69ASD GEAS Basket
20/12/202018:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso56 - 81Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
20/12/202018:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli59 - 58ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
07/01/202119:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady57 - 116Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
03/01/202117:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna82 - 65ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
03/01/202118:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli57 - 69Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
03/01/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca71 - 73ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
03/01/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady72 - 94Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
03/01/202118:00Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano63 - 72Pallacanestro Broni 1993
03/01/202119:30Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre91 - 49ASD GEAS Basket
24/02/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso63 - 68PF Famila Basket Schio
09/01/202116:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari69 - 74ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
09/01/202118:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa72 - 98Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
10/01/202116:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa86 - 82Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
10/01/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio93 - 55Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
10/01/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso76 - 59Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
10/01/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket79 - 70Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
24/03/202119:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
13/01/202119:30Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre95 - 78Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
14/01/202120:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli62 - 87PF Famila Basket Schio
16/01/202116:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari54 - 88Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
17/01/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari71 - 75ASD GEAS Basket
17/01/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca77 - 67ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
17/01/202118:00Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano61 - 71Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
17/01/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady63 - 71Pallacanestro Broni 1993
23/01/202115:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna86 - 65Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
23/01/202118:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa79 - 84ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
24/01/202116:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa82 - 63Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
24/01/202116:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso51 - 68USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
24/01/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket75 - 50Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
26/01/202120:30PF Famila Basket Schio90 - 43Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
26/01/202120:30Pallacanestro Broni 199368 - 103Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
30/01/202116:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano57 - 79Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
30/01/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre85 - 74Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
30/01/202118:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli54 - 60ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
30/01/202118:30PF Famila Basket Schio101 - 69Pallacanestro Broni 1993
30/01/202120:30Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady72 - 71Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
30/01/202120:30Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari68 - 91ASD GEAS Basket
10/03/202119:30ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
13/02/202118:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa96 - 74Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
14/02/202117:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso73 - 51Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
14/02/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre82 - 59ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
14/02/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket82 - 64Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
14/02/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca59 - 73USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
15/02/202118:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna54 - 73PF Famila Basket Schio
17/03/202116:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
20/02/202112:00Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari80 - 91Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
20/02/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari48 - 67Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
20/02/202118:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano82 - 90Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
21/02/202118:00Pallacanestro Broni 199355 - 68Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
21/02/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket79 - 76ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
21/02/202118:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli61 - 60Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
21/02/202119:30PF Famila Basket Schio84 - 62Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
27/02/202115:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna80 - 68Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
28/02/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady63 - 91USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
28/02/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre111 - 62Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
28/02/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari81 - 62Pallacanestro Broni 1993
28/02/202118:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa65 - 52ASD GEAS Basket
28/02/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca60 - 88PF Famila Basket Schio
28/02/202118:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa92 - 60Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
13/03/202117:00Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
13/03/202118:30Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano - USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
14/03/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
14/03/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - ASD GEAS Basket
14/03/202118:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
14/03/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
31/03/202119:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
20/03/202118:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
21/03/202115:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
21/03/202118:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
21/03/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
21/03/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
21/03/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket - PF Famila Basket Schio
22/03/202119:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
27/03/202119:30PF Famila Basket Schio - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa
27/03/202120:30Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - ASD GEAS Basket
28/03/202116:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
28/03/202118:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
28/03/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
28/03/202118:00Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
28/03/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
03/04/202118:00ASD GEAS Basket - Pallacanestro Broni 1993
03/04/202118:00Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca - Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna
03/04/202118:00Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa - Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso
03/04/202118:00ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari - USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli
03/04/202118:00Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano
03/04/202118:00ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa - PF Famila Basket Schio
03/04/202118:00Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre - Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady
11/04/202118:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna - Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre
11/04/202118:00Pallacanestro Broni 1993 - ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa
11/04/202118:00PF Famila Basket Schio - Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari
11/04/202118:00Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso - Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca
11/04/202118:00Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano - ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari
11/04/202118:00USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli - ASD GEAS Basket
11/04/202118:00Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady - Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Umana Reyer Venezia Mestre4021201
2PF Famila Basket Schio3821192
3Passalacqua Trasporti Virtus Eirene Ragusa3219163
4Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna3020155
5ASD GEAS Basket2821147
6USE Basket Rosa Scotti Empoli2420128
7ASD FILA San Martino Di Lupari20201010
8ASD Basket B&P Auto Ricambi Costa20211011
9Magnolia Basket La Molisana Campobasso1621813
10Basket Femminile Gesam Gas & Luce Le Mura Lucca1019514
11Pallacanestro Broni 19931019514
12Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari620317
13Polisportiva Treofan Battipaglia 63 Lady620317
14Pallacanestro Meccanica Nova Vigarano220119