Lega Basket Serie A

Risultati

30/09/202320:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino91 - 84Vanoli Basket Cremona
01/10/202316:30Umana Reyer Venezia76 - 60Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
01/10/202317:00Germani Brescia81 - 79Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
01/10/202317:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari90 - 111GeVi Napoli Basket
01/10/202318:15EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano86 - 80Nutribullet Treviso Basket
01/10/202319:30Givova Scafati Basket75 - 81Virtus Segafredo Bologna
04/10/202319:30Openjobmetis Varese83 - 82Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
04/10/202320:30Happy Casa Brindisi63 - 87Unahotels Reggio Emilia
07/10/202320:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket71 - 99Germani Brescia
08/10/202312:00GeVi Napoli Basket77 - 68EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
08/10/202316:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia85 - 77Givova Scafati Basket
08/10/202317:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200073 - 78Dolomiti Energia Trentino
08/10/202317:30Vanoli Basket Cremona86 - 74Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
08/10/202318:15Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona69 - 68Happy Casa Brindisi
08/10/202319:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna115 - 84Openjobmetis Varese
08/10/202319:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro64 - 76Umana Reyer Venezia
14/10/202319:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano79 - 68Unahotels Reggio Emilia
14/10/202319:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari80 - 76Nutribullet Treviso Basket
14/10/202320:15Happy Casa Brindisi68 - 81Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
14/10/202320:30Umana Reyer Venezia79 - 76Vanoli Basket Cremona
15/10/202317:00Germani Brescia80 - 71GeVi Napoli Basket
15/10/202318:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino75 - 90Virtus Segafredo Bologna
15/10/202319:30Givova Scafati Basket85 - 77Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
15/10/202320:30Openjobmetis Varese78 - 80Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
21/10/202320:30Vanoli Basket Cremona91 - 95Unahotels Reggio Emilia
22/10/202316:30Openjobmetis Varese84 - 85Dolomiti Energia Trentino
22/10/202317:00Nutribullet Treviso Basket77 - 82Umana Reyer Venezia
22/10/202317:30GeVi Napoli Basket90 - 71Happy Casa Brindisi
22/10/202318:15Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona75 - 79EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
22/10/202318:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro103 - 107Givova Scafati Basket
22/10/202319:30Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200072 - 84Germani Brescia
22/10/202320:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna80 - 66Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
28/10/202319:30Germani Brescia82 - 90Dolomiti Energia Trentino
28/10/202320:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari74 - 94Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
29/10/202316:00Givova Scafati Basket112 - 122Vanoli Basket Cremona
29/10/202317:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano82 - 90Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
29/10/202317:30Happy Casa Brindisi72 - 78Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
29/10/202318:15Umana Reyer Venezia102 - 88Openjobmetis Varese
29/10/202319:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia90 - 83Nutribullet Treviso Basket
30/10/202320:30GeVi Napoli Basket75 - 88Virtus Segafredo Bologna
04/11/202320:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro77 - 97GeVi Napoli Basket
05/11/202316:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200085 - 77Umana Reyer Venezia
05/11/202316:30Happy Casa Brindisi57 - 87EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
05/11/202317:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona59 - 87Germani Brescia
05/11/202317:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket87 - 97Givova Scafati Basket
05/11/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino98 - 88Unahotels Reggio Emilia
05/11/202319:00Openjobmetis Varese90 - 79Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
05/11/202320:00Vanoli Basket Cremona93 - 83Virtus Segafredo Bologna
11/11/202319:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna91 - 77Nutribullet Treviso Basket
11/11/202320:30GeVi Napoli Basket97 - 96Openjobmetis Varese
12/11/202316:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari80 - 73Dolomiti Energia Trentino
12/11/202317:00Givova Scafati Basket77 - 68EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
12/11/202318:00Umana Reyer Venezia79 - 71Happy Casa Brindisi
12/11/202318:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro96 - 92Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
12/11/202319:00Unahotels Reggio Emilia95 - 82Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
12/11/202320:00Germani Brescia84 - 75Vanoli Basket Cremona
18/11/202320:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino81 - 71Happy Casa Brindisi
19/11/202312:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200068 - 63Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
19/11/202316:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket76 - 79GeVi Napoli Basket
19/11/202317:00Openjobmetis Varese94 - 93Givova Scafati Basket
19/11/202317:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia77 - 90Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
19/11/202318:15EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano95 - 72Umana Reyer Venezia
19/11/202319:30Vanoli Basket Cremona96 - 69Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
20/11/202320:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna88 - 76Germani Brescia
25/11/202320:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari79 - 76Givova Scafati Basket
26/11/202316:30Umana Reyer Venezia90 - 70Unahotels Reggio Emilia
26/11/202317:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano81 - 86Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
26/11/202317:30Happy Casa Brindisi83 - 75Virtus Segafredo Bologna
26/11/202318:00GeVi Napoli Basket80 - 70Vanoli Basket Cremona
26/11/202318:15Germani Brescia116 - 73Openjobmetis Varese
26/11/202319:00Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro95 - 76Nutribullet Treviso Basket
26/11/202319:30Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona83 - 80Dolomiti Energia Trentino
02/12/202319:30Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200081 - 76GeVi Napoli Basket
02/12/202320:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia101 - 68Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
03/12/202312:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari89 - 83EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
03/12/202317:00Givova Scafati Basket83 - 89Germani Brescia
03/12/202317:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket86 - 60Happy Casa Brindisi
03/12/202318:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino106 - 79Umana Reyer Venezia
03/12/202319:00Openjobmetis Varese68 - 75Vanoli Basket Cremona
03/12/202320:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna99 - 70Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
09/12/202319:30Umana Reyer Venezia83 - 59Givova Scafati Basket
09/12/202320:30Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona97 - 100Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
10/12/202312:00GeVi Napoli Basket87 - 89Unahotels Reggio Emilia
10/12/202316:30Germani Brescia110 - 65Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
10/12/202317:00Vanoli Basket Cremona70 - 76Nutribullet Treviso Basket
10/12/202317:30EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano82 - 80Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10/12/202318:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro74 - 87Dolomiti Energia Trentino
10/12/202319:30Happy Casa Brindisi86 - 81Openjobmetis Varese
16/12/202319:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia70 - 77Germani Brescia
16/12/202320:30Virtus Segafredo Bologna84 - 85Umana Reyer Venezia
17/12/202316:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket86 - 78Dolomiti Energia Trentino
17/12/202317:00Vanoli Basket Cremona83 - 67Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
17/12/202317:30Openjobmetis Varese70 - 74EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
17/12/202318:15Givova Scafati Basket91 - 85GeVi Napoli Basket
17/12/202319:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200073 - 74Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
17/12/202320:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari84 - 81Happy Casa Brindisi
23/12/202316:30Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona68 - 82Nutribullet Treviso Basket
23/12/202318:30Happy Casa Brindisi98 - 103Givova Scafati Basket
23/12/202319:00Dolomiti Energia Trentino101 - 94GeVi Napoli Basket
23/12/202319:30Umana Reyer Venezia86 - 71Germani Brescia
23/12/202320:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200070 - 91Virtus Segafredo Bologna
23/12/202320:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro81 - 88Openjobmetis Varese
23/12/202321:00Unahotels Reggio Emilia77 - 59Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
24/12/202312:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano74 - 51Vanoli Basket Cremona
29/12/202320:30Openjobmetis Varese116 - 93Unahotels Reggio Emilia
30/12/202316:00Vanoli Basket Cremona75 - 58Happy Casa Brindisi
30/12/202317:00Germani Brescia72 - 64EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
30/12/202318:30GeVi Napoli Basket81 - 76Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
30/12/202319:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari62 - 73Umana Reyer Venezia
30/12/202320:00Givova Scafati Basket75 - 62Dolomiti Energia Trentino
30/12/202320:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket86 - 89Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
30/12/202321:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna83 - 66Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
06/01/202420:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket96 - 101Openjobmetis Varese
07/01/202416:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona89 - 52Givova Scafati Basket
07/01/202416:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro69 - 79Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
07/01/202417:00Dolomiti Energia Trentino74 - 79EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
07/01/202417:30Happy Casa Brindisi88 - 79Germani Brescia
07/01/202418:15Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200064 - 60Vanoli Basket Cremona
07/01/202419:00Unahotels Reggio Emilia72 - 66Virtus Segafredo Bologna
07/01/202420:00Umana Reyer Venezia81 - 89GeVi Napoli Basket
13/01/202420:30Vanoli Basket Cremona99 - 80Dolomiti Energia Trentino
14/01/202412:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari107 - 69Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
14/01/202416:30Openjobmetis Varese92 - 103Umana Reyer Venezia
14/01/202417:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano83 - 82Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
14/01/202418:15Germani Brescia88 - 67Nutribullet Treviso Basket
14/01/202418:30GeVi Napoli Basket93 - 75Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
14/01/202419:30Givova Scafati Basket102 - 76Unahotels Reggio Emilia
15/01/202420:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna103 - 76Happy Casa Brindisi
20/01/202419:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino69 - 93Germani Brescia
20/01/202420:30Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200078 - 71Givova Scafati Basket
21/01/202416:30Happy Casa Brindisi77 - 80GeVi Napoli Basket
21/01/202417:00Openjobmetis Varese69 - 81Virtus Segafredo Bologna
21/01/202418:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona75 - 69Umana Reyer Venezia
21/01/202418:15Unahotels Reggio Emilia78 - 71Vanoli Basket Cremona
21/01/202418:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro65 - 85EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
21/01/202419:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket77 - 70Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
27/01/202419:30Umana Reyer Venezia93 - 68Dolomiti Energia Trentino
27/01/202420:30Givova Scafati Basket95 - 93Nutribullet Treviso Basket
28/01/202416:30Germani Brescia109 - 90Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
28/01/202417:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano80 - 65Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
28/01/202418:00Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro78 - 86Happy Casa Brindisi
28/01/202418:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna101 - 89GeVi Napoli Basket
28/01/202418:30Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona93 - 64Unahotels Reggio Emilia
28/01/202419:30Vanoli Basket Cremona82 - 83Openjobmetis Varese
03/02/202419:30GeVi Napoli Basket83 - 104Germani Brescia
03/02/202420:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia77 - 60Umana Reyer Venezia
04/02/202416:30Banco Di Sardegna Sassari86 - 80Vanoli Basket Cremona
04/02/202417:30Givova Scafati Basket83 - 82Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
04/02/202418:15Dolomiti Energia Trentino90 - 84Openjobmetis Varese
04/02/202419:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 200072 - 78EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
04/02/202420:00Happy Casa Brindisi77 - 86Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
05/02/202420:00Nutribullet Treviso Basket61 - 100Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10/02/202419:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona79 - 62Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
11/02/202416:30Umana Reyer Venezia96 - 69Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
11/02/202417:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano69 - 55Happy Casa Brindisi
11/02/202417:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino82 - 85Nutribullet Treviso Basket
11/02/202418:15Vanoli Basket Cremona90 - 83GeVi Napoli Basket
11/02/202419:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna94 - 67Givova Scafati Basket
11/02/202419:30Germani Brescia86 - 63Unahotels Reggio Emilia
11/02/202420:00Openjobmetis Varese91 - 80Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
02/03/202420:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
03/03/202412:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
03/03/202412:30GeVi Napoli Basket - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
03/03/202417:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano - Openjobmetis Varese
03/03/202417:30Happy Casa Brindisi - Vanoli Basket Cremona
03/03/202418:00Givova Scafati Basket - Umana Reyer Venezia
03/03/202418:15Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000 - Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
03/03/202419:00Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Germani Brescia
09/03/202420:30Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Unahotels Reggio Emilia
10/03/202416:30Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona - GeVi Napoli Basket
10/03/202417:00Openjobmetis Varese - Happy Casa Brindisi
10/03/202417:30Umana Reyer Venezia - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
10/03/202418:00Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
10/03/202418:15Virtus Segafredo Bologna - EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
10/03/202419:00Vanoli Basket Cremona - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
10/03/202420:00Germani Brescia - Givova Scafati Basket
16/03/202419:45GeVi Napoli Basket - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
17/03/202416:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia - Openjobmetis Varese
17/03/202417:00Umana Reyer Venezia - EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
17/03/202417:30Givova Scafati Basket - Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
17/03/202418:15Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Germani Brescia
17/03/202418:30Happy Casa Brindisi - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
17/03/202419:00Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
17/03/202420:00Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Vanoli Basket Cremona
23/03/202419:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000 - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
23/03/202420:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
24/03/202416:30Vanoli Basket Cremona - Umana Reyer Venezia
24/03/202417:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona - Openjobmetis Varese
24/03/202418:15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Unahotels Reggio Emilia
24/03/202418:30Givova Scafati Basket - Happy Casa Brindisi
24/03/202419:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano - GeVi Napoli Basket
25/03/202420:00Germani Brescia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
30/03/202417:00Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
30/03/202418:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona - Vanoli Basket Cremona
30/03/202419:00GeVi Napoli Basket - Umana Reyer Venezia
30/03/202419:30Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Givova Scafati Basket
30/03/202420:00Happy Casa Brindisi - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
30/03/202420:30Unahotels Reggio Emilia - EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
30/03/202421:00Openjobmetis Varese - Germani Brescia
01/04/202420:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
07/04/202418:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
07/04/202418:00Germani Brescia - Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
07/04/202418:00Umana Reyer Venezia - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
07/04/202418:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
07/04/202418:00Vanoli Basket Cremona - Givova Scafati Basket
07/04/202418:00Happy Casa Brindisi - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
07/04/202418:00Openjobmetis Varese - GeVi Napoli Basket
07/04/202418:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000 - Unahotels Reggio Emilia
13/04/202420:30Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
14/04/202418:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Vanoli Basket Cremona
14/04/202418:00Germani Brescia - Umana Reyer Venezia
14/04/202418:00Unahotels Reggio Emilia - Happy Casa Brindisi
14/04/202418:00Nutribullet Treviso Basket - EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
14/04/202418:00Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
14/04/202418:00GeVi Napoli Basket - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
14/04/202418:00Givova Scafati Basket - Openjobmetis Varese
21/04/202418:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Unahotels Reggio Emilia
21/04/202418:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano - Givova Scafati Basket
21/04/202418:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
21/04/202418:00Umana Reyer Venezia - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
21/04/202418:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Openjobmetis Varese
21/04/202418:00Vanoli Basket Cremona - Germani Brescia
21/04/202418:00GeVi Napoli Basket - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
21/04/202418:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000 - Happy Casa Brindisi
28/04/202418:00EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano - Germani Brescia
28/04/202418:00Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona - Virtus Segafredo Bologna
28/04/202418:00Unahotels Reggio Emilia - GeVi Napoli Basket
28/04/202418:00Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro - Vanoli Basket Cremona
28/04/202418:00Happy Casa Brindisi - Umana Reyer Venezia
28/04/202418:00Openjobmetis Varese - Nutribullet Treviso Basket
28/04/202418:00Dolomiti Energia Trentino - Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000
28/04/202418:00Givova Scafati Basket - Banco Di Sardegna Sassari
05/05/202418:00Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
05/05/202418:00Germani Brescia - Happy Casa Brindisi
05/05/202418:00Umana Reyer Venezia - Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
05/05/202418:00Banco Di Sardegna Sassari - Unahotels Reggio Emilia
05/05/202418:00Vanoli Basket Cremona - EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano
05/05/202418:00Nutribullet Treviso Basket - Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona
05/05/202418:00GeVi Napoli Basket - Givova Scafati Basket
05/05/202418:00Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 2000 - Openjobmetis Varese

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Germani Brescia3220164
2Virtus Segafredo Bologna3020155
3EA7 Emporio Armani Olimpia Milano2820146
4Umana Reyer Venezia2820146
5Unahotels Reggio Emilia2220119
6GeVi Napoli Basket2220119
7Bertram Yacths Derthona Tortona20201010
8Dolomiti Energia Trentino20201010
9Givova Scafati Basket20201010
10Vanoli Basket Cremona1820911
11Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Basket 20001820911
12Openjobmetis Varese1620812
13Banco Di Sardegna Sassari1620812
14Nutribullet Treviso Basket1220614
15Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro1020515
16Happy Casa Brindisi820416