Euroleague

Risultati

30/09/202119:00AS Monaco Basket - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
30/09/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - FC Bayern München
30/09/202120:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - PBK CSKA Moskva
30/09/202120:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
01/10/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
01/10/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - KK Crvena Zvezda
01/10/202120:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
01/10/202120:00Olympiacos BC - CD Saski Baskonia
01/10/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Alba Berlin
07/10/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
07/10/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
07/10/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - KK Crvena Zvezda
07/10/202120:30FC Bayern München - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
08/10/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - AS Monaco Basket
08/10/202119:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - PBK CSKA Moskva
08/10/202120:00Alba Berlin - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
08/10/202120:00Olympiacos BC - Real Madrid Baloncesto
08/10/202120:30CD Saski Baskonia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
12/10/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - FC Bayern München
12/10/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
12/10/202120:00Alba Berlin - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
12/10/202120:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
12/10/202120:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
12/10/202120:30CD Saski Baskonia - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
13/10/202119:00KK Crvena Zvezda - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
13/10/202120:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - AS Monaco Basket
13/10/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Olympiacos BC
14/10/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC Bayern München
14/10/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - BC UNICS Kazan
14/10/202120:00Alba Berlin - CD Saski Baskonia
14/10/202120:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
15/10/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - KK Crvena Zvezda
15/10/202119:00AS Monaco Basket - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
15/10/202120:00Olympiacos BC - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
15/10/202120:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
15/10/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
21/10/202119:00Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - BC UNICS Kazan
21/10/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern München
21/10/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
21/10/202120:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
21/10/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
22/10/202119:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Alba Berlin
22/10/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Olympiacos BC
22/10/202120:30CD Saski Baskonia - AS Monaco Basket
22/10/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
26/10/202119:00AS Monaco Basket - KK Crvena Zvezda
26/10/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
26/10/202120:00Olympiacos BC - Alba Berlin
26/10/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
26/10/202120:45FC Bayern München - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
27/10/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - CD Saski Baskonia
27/10/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Real Madrid Baloncesto
27/10/202120:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - PBK CSKA Moskva
27/10/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
28/10/202120:00Alba Berlin - FC Bayern München
28/10/202120:00Olympiacos BC - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
28/10/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
28/10/202120:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - KK Crvena Zvezda
29/10/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - Real Madrid Baloncesto
29/10/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - CD Saski Baskonia
29/10/202119:00AS Monaco Basket - PBK CSKA Moskva
29/10/202119:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
29/10/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
04/11/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
04/11/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
04/11/202121:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - BC UNICS Kazan
04/11/202121:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
05/11/202119:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
05/11/202120:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Alba Berlin
05/11/202121:00Olympiacos BC - AS Monaco Basket
05/11/202121:30CD Saski Baskonia - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
05/11/202121:45FC Bayern München - Real Madrid Baloncesto
11/11/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
11/11/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
11/11/202121:00Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
11/11/202121:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - BC UNICS Kazan
11/11/202122:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - CD Saski Baskonia
12/11/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Olympiacos BC
12/11/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
12/11/202120:00AS Monaco Basket - FC Bayern München
12/11/202121:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
16/11/202120:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
16/11/202121:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Real Madrid Baloncesto
16/11/202121:30FC Bayern München - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
16/11/202121:30CD Saski Baskonia - KK Crvena Zvezda
17/11/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
17/11/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Alba Berlin
17/11/202119:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Olympiacos BC
17/11/202121:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - AS Monaco Basket
17/11/202122:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - PBK CSKA Moskva
18/11/202121:30FC Bayern München - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
18/11/202121:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - KK Crvena Zvezda
19/11/202118:00BC UNICS Kazan - Alba Berlin
19/11/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
19/11/202119:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - AS Monaco Basket
19/11/202120:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
19/11/202121:00Olympiacos BC - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
19/11/202121:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
19/11/202121:30CD Saski Baskonia - PBK CSKA Moskva
25/11/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - FC Bayern München
25/11/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
25/11/202121:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
25/11/202121:00Alba Berlin - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
25/11/202121:30CD Saski Baskonia - Real Madrid Baloncesto
26/11/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - BC UNICS Kazan
26/11/202120:00AS Monaco Basket - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
26/11/202121:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos BC
26/11/202122:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
02/12/202121:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
02/12/202121:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - CD Saski Baskonia
02/12/202121:30FC Bayern München - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
02/12/202121:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - AS Monaco Basket
02/12/202121:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
03/12/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - KK Crvena Zvezda
03/12/202120:00BC UNICS Kazan - Olympiacos BC
03/12/202121:00Alba Berlin - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
03/12/202121:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
09/12/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Olympiacos BC
09/12/202121:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
09/12/202121:30FC Bayern München - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
09/12/202121:30CD Saski Baskonia - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
09/12/202122:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - BC UNICS Kazan
10/12/202120:00AS Monaco Basket - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
10/12/202121:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - PBK CSKA Moskva
10/12/202122:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Alba Berlin
10/12/202122:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Real Madrid Baloncesto
14/12/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
14/12/202121:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - CD Saski Baskonia
14/12/202121:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
14/12/202121:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
14/12/202121:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Alba Berlin
15/12/202121:00PBK CSKA Moskva - BC UNICS Kazan
15/12/202121:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - AS Monaco Basket
15/12/202121:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
15/12/202122:00Olympiacos BC - FC Bayern München
16/12/202121:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid Baloncesto
16/12/202121:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - CD Saski Baskonia
16/12/202122:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
16/12/202122:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
17/12/202120:00BC UNICS Kazan - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
17/12/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - FC Bayern München
17/12/202120:00AS Monaco Basket - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
17/12/202121:00Alba Berlin - PBK CSKA Moskva
17/12/202122:00Olympiacos BC - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
22/12/202121:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
22/12/202121:00Alba Berlin - AS Monaco Basket
22/12/202121:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - KK Crvena Zvezda
22/12/202122:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - BC UNICS Kazan
23/12/202121:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
23/12/202121:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
23/12/202121:30FC Bayern München - CD Saski Baskonia
23/12/202121:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - PBK CSKA Moskva
23/12/202122:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Olympiacos BC
29/12/202120:00AS Monaco Basket - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
29/12/202121:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Alba Berlin
29/12/202121:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Real Madrid Baloncesto
29/12/202122:00Olympiacos BC - PBK CSKA Moskva
30/12/202120:00BC UNICS Kazan - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
30/12/202120:00KK Crvena Zvezda - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
30/12/202121:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - FC Bayern München
30/12/202121:30CD Saski Baskonia - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
30/12/202122:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
06/01/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
06/01/202221:00Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
06/01/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - BC UNICS Kazan
06/01/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - CD Saski Baskonia
07/01/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
07/01/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos BC
07/01/202221:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - AS Monaco Basket
07/01/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - FC Bayern München
07/01/202221:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
11/01/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Real Madrid Baloncesto
11/01/202220:45AS Monaco Basket - BC UNICS Kazan
11/01/202221:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
11/01/202221:30FC Bayern München - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
11/01/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Olympiacos BC
11/01/202221:45CD Saski Baskonia - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
11/01/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
12/01/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - PBK CSKA Moskva
12/01/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Alba Berlin
13/01/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - KK Crvena Zvezda
13/01/202221:30FC Bayern München - AS Monaco Basket
13/01/202221:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - BC UNICS Kazan
13/01/202222:00Olympiacos BC - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
13/01/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
14/01/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
14/01/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Alba Berlin
14/01/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - CD Saski Baskonia
14/01/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
20/01/202220:00BC UNICS Kazan - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
20/01/202221:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - AS Monaco Basket
20/01/202221:00Alba Berlin - Real Madrid Baloncesto
20/01/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
20/01/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Olympiacos BC
21/01/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
21/01/202221:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - KK Crvena Zvezda
21/01/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
21/01/202221:30CD Saski Baskonia - FC Bayern München
27/01/202221:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
27/01/202222:00Olympiacos BC - KK Crvena Zvezda
27/01/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
27/01/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
28/01/202220:00BC UNICS Kazan - PBK CSKA Moskva
28/01/202220:00AS Monaco Basket - Real Madrid Baloncesto
28/01/202221:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
28/01/202221:30FC Bayern München - Alba Berlin
28/01/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - CD Saski Baskonia
01/02/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
01/02/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
01/02/202221:30CD Saski Baskonia - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
01/02/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
01/02/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - AS Monaco Basket
01/02/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - FC Bayern München
02/02/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
02/02/202221:00Alba Berlin - BC UNICS Kazan
02/02/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olympiacos BC
03/02/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - AS Monaco Basket
03/02/202221:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
03/02/202221:30FC Bayern München - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
03/02/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
04/02/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Alba Berlin
04/02/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - BC UNICS Kazan
04/02/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
04/02/202221:30CD Saski Baskonia - Olympiacos BC
04/02/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
10/02/202220:00AS Monaco Basket - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
10/02/202221:00Alba Berlin - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
10/02/202221:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - CD Saski Baskonia
10/02/202222:00Olympiacos BC - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
10/02/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - PBK CSKA Moskva
11/02/202218:00BC UNICS Kazan - KK Crvena Zvezda
11/02/202221:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
11/02/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - FC Bayern München
11/02/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
24/02/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Real Madrid Baloncesto
24/02/202221:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Alba Berlin
24/02/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
24/02/202221:30CD Saski Baskonia - BC UNICS Kazan
24/02/202222:00Olympiacos BC - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
25/02/202220:00AS Monaco Basket - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
25/02/202221:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
25/02/202221:30FC Bayern München - PBK CSKA Moskva
25/02/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - KK Crvena Zvezda
03/03/202220:00BC UNICS Kazan - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
03/03/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - CD Saski Baskonia
03/03/202221:00Alba Berlin - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
03/03/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
03/03/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - AS Monaco Basket
03/03/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
04/03/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Real Madrid Baloncesto
04/03/202221:45FC Bayern München - Olympiacos BC
04/03/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
10/03/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
10/03/202221:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - CD Saski Baskonia
10/03/202221:00Alba Berlin - Olympiacos BC
10/03/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - PBK CSKA Moskva
10/03/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
11/03/202220:00AS Monaco Basket - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
11/03/202221:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
11/03/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
11/03/202221:30FC Bayern München - BC UNICS Kazan
17/03/202220:00BC UNICS Kazan - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
17/03/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
17/03/202221:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
17/03/202222:00Olympiacos BC - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
18/03/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - AS Monaco Basket
18/03/202221:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - FC Bayern München
18/03/202221:30CD Saski Baskonia - Alba Berlin
18/03/202221:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
18/03/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - KK Crvena Zvezda
22/03/202221:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - BC UNICS Kazan
22/03/202221:00Alba Berlin - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
22/03/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Real Madrid Baloncesto
22/03/202222:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - FC Bayern München
22/03/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
23/03/202220:00KK Crvena Zvezda - PBK CSKA Moskva
23/03/202220:00AS Monaco Basket - Olympiacos BC
23/03/202221:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
23/03/202221:30CD Saski Baskonia - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
24/03/202220:00BC UNICS Kazan - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
24/03/202221:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
24/03/202221:30FC Bayern München - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
24/03/202222:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Real Madrid Baloncesto
25/03/202220:00AS Monaco Basket - CD Saski Baskonia
25/03/202221:00PBK CSKA Moskva - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
25/03/202221:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Olympiacos BC
25/03/202221:00Alba Berlin - KK Crvena Zvezda
25/03/202222:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
31/03/202219:00BC UNICS Kazan - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
31/03/202220:30AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano - AS Monaco Basket
31/03/202220:30FC Bayern München - KK Crvena Zvezda
31/03/202221:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Real Madrid Baloncesto
31/03/202221:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
01/04/202220:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - PBK CSKA Moskva
01/04/202220:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Alba Berlin
01/04/202220:30CD Saski Baskonia - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
01/04/202221:00Olympiacos BC - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
07/04/202219:00KK Crvena Zvezda - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
07/04/202220:00PBK CSKA Moskva - CD Saski Baskonia
07/04/202220:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
07/04/202220:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Bayern München
07/04/202221:00Olympiacos BC - BC UNICS Kazan
08/04/202219:00AS Monaco Basket - Alba Berlin
08/04/202220:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
08/04/202220:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
08/04/202221:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan0000
2Alba Berlin0000
3CD Saski Baskonia0000
4FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet0000
5Real Madrid Baloncesto0000
6Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv0000
7PBK CSKA Moskva0000
8BK Zenit Saint Petersburg0000
9BC UNICS Kazan0000
10Olympiacos BC0000
11Panathinaikos BC Superfoods0000
12ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne0000
13Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü0000
14Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü0000
15BC Žalgiris Kaunas0000
16KK Crvena Zvezda0000
17FC Bayern München0000
18AS Monaco Basket0000