Euroleague

Risultati

01/10/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü69 - 73BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
01/10/202019:00Olympiacos BC67 - 68BC Žalgiris Kaunas
01/10/202019:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv80 - 73Alba Berlin
01/10/202020:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet76 - 66PBK CSKA Moskva
01/10/202020:00Valencia BC65 - 63ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
02/10/202018:00BC Khimki76 - 78Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
02/10/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü77 - 63KK Crvena Zvezda
02/10/202019:30FC Bayern München79 - 81AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
02/10/202020:00CD Saski Baskonia76 - 63Real Madrid Baloncesto
08/10/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva76 - 72Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
08/10/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü71 - 80Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
08/10/202020:00Real Madrid Baloncesto77 - 93Valencia BC
09/10/202018:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg74 - 70FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
09/10/202018:00KK Crvena Zvezda90 - 73CD Saski Baskonia
09/10/202019:00Alba Berlin72 - 90FC Bayern München
09/10/202019:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods71 - 78Olympiacos BC
09/10/202019:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan87 - 73ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
10/10/202018:00BC Khimki70 - 84BC Žalgiris Kaunas
13/10/202018:00KK Crvena Zvezda69 - 75BC Žalgiris Kaunas
13/10/202019:00Alba Berlin72 - 93Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
13/10/202020:00Valencia BC66 - 71FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
14/10/202017:30Olympiacos BC86 - 75AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
14/10/202017:30Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv82 - 85FC Bayern München
14/10/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü77 - 78PBK CSKA Moskva
14/10/202020:00Real Madrid Baloncesto94 - 85BC Khimki
15/10/202018:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas89 - 73Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
15/10/202020:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet97 - 89Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
16/10/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva88 - 93Alba Berlin
16/10/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü71 - 75FC Bayern München
16/10/202019:00Olympiacos BC85 - 82Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
16/10/202019:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan78 - 70Real Madrid Baloncesto
16/10/202020:00CD Saski Baskonia77 - 60BC Khimki
22/10/202018:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas82 - 94Valencia BC
22/10/202019:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods82 - 68Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
22/10/202019:45KK Crvena Zvezda86 - 84PBK CSKA Moskva
23/10/202018:00BC Khimki87 - 89Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
23/10/202019:30FC Bayern München74 - 68Olympiacos BC
23/10/202020:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet79 - 72Real Madrid Baloncesto
29/10/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva84 - 75Valencia BC
29/10/202018:00ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne74 - 83BC Žalgiris Kaunas
29/10/202020:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv65 - 75Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
29/10/202021:00Real Madrid Baloncesto100 - 82FC Bayern München
30/10/202018:00BC Khimki83 - 77KK Crvena Zvezda
30/10/202020:00Olympiacos BC79 - 84Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
30/10/202020:30CD Saski Baskonia71 - 72FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
05/11/202018:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg66 - 75Olympiacos BC
05/11/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü91 - 89Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
05/11/202019:00Alba Berlin67 - 103FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
05/11/202020:30CD Saski Baskonia86 - 88ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
06/11/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü83 - 71BC Khimki
06/11/202019:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas90 - 93Real Madrid Baloncesto
06/11/202020:30FC Bayern München74 - 59KK Crvena Zvezda
06/11/202020:30Panathinaikos BC Superfoods83 - 89PBK CSKA Moskva
06/11/202021:00Valencia BC86 - 81AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
11/11/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne68 - 89KK Crvena Zvezda
12/11/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva89 - 86CD Saski Baskonia
12/11/202020:00Olympiacos BC75 - 71Alba Berlin
12/11/202020:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv85 - 57BC Žalgiris Kaunas
12/11/202021:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet97 - 55Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
13/11/202019:00KK Crvena Zvezda67 - 73Real Madrid Baloncesto
13/11/202020:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods77 - 80Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
13/11/202020:30FC Bayern München90 - 79Valencia BC
13/11/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne53 - 66BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
17/11/202018:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg83 - 88BC Khimki
17/11/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü71 - 74FC Bayern München
17/11/202019:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas78 - 87PBK CSKA Moskva
17/11/202020:30CD Saski Baskonia86 - 68Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
17/11/202021:00Valencia BC95 - 83Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
18/11/202018:30Real Madrid Baloncesto79 - 63Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
18/11/202020:00Alba Berlin76 - 75ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
18/11/202020:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan79 - 87KK Crvena Zvezda
19/11/202018:00BC Khimki77 - 105Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
19/11/202020:30FC Bayern München81 - 89PBK CSKA Moskva
19/11/202020:30CD Saski Baskonia93 - 72Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
20/11/202020:00Alba Berlin66 - 73BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
20/11/202020:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan98 - 92BC Žalgiris Kaunas
20/11/202021:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet76 - 65KK Crvena Zvezda
20/11/202021:00Real Madrid Baloncesto94 - 74Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
20/11/202021:00Valencia BC82 - 80Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
23/11/202019:30CD Saski Baskonia70 - 77BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
26/11/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva74 - 73Real Madrid Baloncesto
26/11/202019:00KK Crvena Zvezda64 - 75Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
26/11/202019:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas75 - 83BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
26/11/202020:00Alba Berlin100 - 80BC Khimki
26/11/202020:00Olympiacos BC76 - 90CD Saski Baskonia
26/11/202020:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv85 - 86AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
27/11/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü86 - 90Valencia BC
27/11/202020:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods83 - 76FC Bayern München
27/11/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne80 - 68FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
01/12/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne97 - 73Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
01/12/202020:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan75 - 55Alba Berlin
03/12/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva80 - 61Olympiacos BC
03/12/202018:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg65 - 73Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
03/12/202020:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv81 - 76KK Crvena Zvezda
03/12/202020:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan77 - 80Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
03/12/202021:00Valencia BC92 - 100Alba Berlin
04/12/202017:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü59 - 77CD Saski Baskonia
04/12/202019:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas62 - 73FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
04/12/202020:30FC Bayern München80 - 77BC Khimki
04/12/202021:00Real Madrid Baloncesto91 - 84ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
08/12/202016:30BC Khimki93 - 102AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
08/12/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü72 - 68ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
08/12/202019:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet88 - 96Olympiacos BC
08/12/202021:00Valencia BC72 - 85BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
10/12/202019:00KK Crvena Zvezda79 - 81Olympiacos BC
10/12/202020:00Alba Berlin89 - 63Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
10/12/202021:00CD Saski Baskonia63 - 67Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
10/12/202021:00Valencia BC76 - 74Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
10/12/202021:00Real Madrid Baloncesto79 - 72BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
11/12/202018:00BC Khimki87 - 96PBK CSKA Moskva
11/12/202020:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods69 - 81BC Žalgiris Kaunas
11/12/202020:30FC Bayern München76 - 62ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
11/12/202021:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet87 - 71AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
15/12/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva100 - 65Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
15/12/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü71 - 79AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
15/12/202019:00KK Crvena Zvezda84 - 90Alba Berlin
15/12/202019:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas92 - 73CD Saski Baskonia
15/12/202020:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods93 - 97Real Madrid Baloncesto
16/12/202017:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg79 - 75FC Bayern München
16/12/202019:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet87 - 74BC Khimki
16/12/202020:30Olympiacos BC85 - 96Valencia BC
16/12/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne84 - 81Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
17/12/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü69 - 72AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
17/12/202019:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas99 - 62Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
17/12/202020:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods92 - 69Alba Berlin
18/12/202018:00PBK CSKA Moskva83 - 65BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
18/12/202019:00KK Crvena Zvezda76 - 73Valencia BC
18/12/202019:30FC Bayern München77 - 66CD Saski Baskonia
18/12/202020:00Olympiacos BC82 - 86Real Madrid Baloncesto
18/12/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne90 - 84BC Khimki
18/12/202021:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet67 - 68Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
22/12/202018:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg98 - 69KK Crvena Zvezda
22/12/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü86 - 79FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
22/12/202020:15Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv89 - 81Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
22/12/202020:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne78 - 87PBK CSKA Moskva
22/12/202021:00Real Madrid Baloncesto91 - 62Alba Berlin
23/12/202018:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas74 - 73FC Bayern München
23/12/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü84 - 77Olympiacos BC
23/12/202020:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan79 - 84CD Saski Baskonia
23/12/202021:00Valencia BC88 - 82BC Khimki
29/12/202018:00BC Khimki88 - 105Olympiacos BC
29/12/202018:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü65 - 73Real Madrid Baloncesto
29/12/202020:00Alba Berlin71 - 74BC Žalgiris Kaunas
29/12/202020:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv72 - 78BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
29/12/202021:00CD Saski Baskonia71 - 70Valencia BC
30/12/202018:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü81 - 59ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
30/12/202019:00KK Crvena Zvezda74 - 71Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
30/12/202019:30FC Bayern München90 - 77FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
30/12/202020:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan87 - 91PBK CSKA Moskva
05/01/202119:00Alba Berlin95 - 91CD Saski Baskonia
07/01/202119:00KK Crvena Zvezda71 - 73Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
07/01/202120:00Alba Berlin73 - 85Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
07/01/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods77 - 89BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
07/01/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet89 - 72Valencia BC
07/01/202121:00CD Saski Baskonia95 - 93PBK CSKA Moskva
08/01/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas102 - 75BC Khimki
08/01/202120:00Olympiacos BC84 - 82FC Bayern München
08/01/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne80 - 102Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
08/01/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto76 - 80AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
12/01/202118:00BC Khimki75 - 87FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
12/01/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü84 - 76Alba Berlin
12/01/202118:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü96 - 76CD Saski Baskonia
12/01/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv87 - 89Olympiacos BC
12/01/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan95 - 80Valencia BC
13/01/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva83 - 73BC Žalgiris Kaunas
13/01/202119:30FC Bayern München82 - 80BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
13/01/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods88 - 71ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
14/01/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü99 - 60BC Khimki
14/01/202120:00Alba Berlin70 - 84AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
14/01/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv91 - 82CD Saski Baskonia
15/01/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva75 - 88FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
15/01/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg77 - 65BC Žalgiris Kaunas
15/01/202118:00Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü100 - 74Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
15/01/202120:30Olympiacos BC63 - 69ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
15/01/202120:30FC Bayern München76 - 81Real Madrid Baloncesto
15/01/202121:00Valencia BC91 - 71KK Crvena Zvezda
18/01/202119:00Real Madrid Baloncesto77 - 79KK Crvena Zvezda
19/01/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne93 - 101Olympiacos BC
21/01/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg85 - 78Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
21/01/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods94 - 78BC Khimki
21/01/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv86 - 84Real Madrid Baloncesto
21/01/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan75 - 51FC Bayern München
21/01/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne90 - 77Valencia BC
22/01/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva83 - 89Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
22/01/202119:00KK Crvena Zvezda60 - 72FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
22/01/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas81 - 79Olympiacos BC
22/01/202121:00CD Saski Baskonia77 - 84Alba Berlin
26/01/202117:00Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü86 - 72KK Crvena Zvezda
26/01/202118:00BC Khimki93 - 95FC Bayern München
26/01/202119:00Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü82 - 75Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
26/01/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan90 - 79Olympiacos BC
26/01/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet85 - 81BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
27/01/202120:00Alba Berlin68 - 71PBK CSKA Moskva
27/01/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne83 - 77CD Saski Baskonia
27/01/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto76 - 66Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
27/01/202121:00Valencia BC78 - 79BC Žalgiris Kaunas
28/01/202118:00BC Khimki76 - 107Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
28/01/202120:00Olympiacos BC74 - 76FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
28/01/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan82 - 76BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
29/01/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva66 - 69FC Bayern München
29/01/202120:00Alba Berlin63 - 72Real Madrid Baloncesto
29/01/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods91 - 72Valencia BC
29/01/202120:45KK Crvena Zvezda78 - 81ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
29/01/202121:00CD Saski Baskonia81 - 68BC Žalgiris Kaunas
04/02/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet86 - 88Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
04/02/202121:00Valencia BC105 - 103PBK CSKA Moskva
05/02/202118:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü92 - 84BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
05/02/202120:00Olympiacos BC77 - 88Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
05/02/202120:30FC Bayern München101 - 95Alba Berlin
05/02/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne78 - 69AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
05/02/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto64 - 84CD Saski Baskonia
17/02/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
18/02/202118:00BC Khimki67 - 89CD Saski Baskonia
18/02/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü76 - 53Olympiacos BC
18/02/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan87 - 68Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
18/02/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet86 - 62BC Žalgiris Kaunas
19/02/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
19/02/202118:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü89 - 84Alba Berlin
19/02/202120:45KK Crvena Zvezda75 - 76BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
19/02/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne87 - 79FC Bayern München
19/02/202121:00Valencia BC89 - 78Real Madrid Baloncesto
22/02/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg79 - 70AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
23/02/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas75 - 62KK Crvena Zvezda
25/02/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg62 - 91Valencia BC
25/02/202120:00Olympiacos BC74 - 75PBK CSKA Moskva
25/02/202120:30FC Bayern München72 - 70Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
25/02/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan84 - 74BC Khimki
25/02/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto70 - 58BC Žalgiris Kaunas
26/02/202118:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü74 - 106Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
26/02/202119:00CD Saski Baskonia87 - 67KK Crvena Zvezda
26/02/202120:00Alba Berlin74 - 65Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
26/02/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet69 - 76ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
02/03/202118:00BC Khimki78 - 77Real Madrid Baloncesto
02/03/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg87 - 71Alba Berlin
02/03/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü99 - 83Valencia BC
02/03/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas85 - 75ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
02/03/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods77 - 85FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
02/03/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv80 - 84PBK CSKA Moskva
02/03/202120:45KK Crvena Zvezda76 - 78FC Bayern München
03/03/202119:00CD Saski Baskonia91 - 66Olympiacos BC
03/03/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan92 - 100Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
04/03/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Real Madrid Baloncesto
04/03/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - PBK CSKA Moskva
04/03/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Valencia BC
04/03/202120:30FC Bayern München - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
05/03/202118:00BC Khimki - Alba Berlin
05/03/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
05/03/202120:00Olympiacos BC - KK Crvena Zvezda
05/03/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
05/03/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - CD Saski Baskonia
11/03/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
11/03/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
11/03/202120:45KK Crvena Zvezda - BC Khimki
11/03/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Alba Berlin
11/03/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
12/03/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
12/03/202119:00CD Saski Baskonia - FC Bayern München
12/03/202120:00Olympiacos BC - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
12/03/202121:00Valencia BC - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
16/03/202118:30Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
18/03/202118:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - CD Saski Baskonia
18/03/202118:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
18/03/202120:00Alba Berlin - Olympiacos BC
18/03/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
18/03/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - PBK CSKA Moskva
19/03/202118:00BC Khimki - Valencia BC
19/03/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - KK Crvena Zvezda
19/03/202120:30FC Bayern München - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
19/03/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
25/03/202118:00PBK CSKA Moskva - KK Crvena Zvezda
25/03/202118:30Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
25/03/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
25/03/202120:45ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne - Real Madrid Baloncesto
25/03/202121:00Valencia BC - FC Bayern München
26/03/202118:00BC Khimki - BK Zenit Saint Petersburg
26/03/202119:00CD Saski Baskonia - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
26/03/202120:00Olympiacos BC - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
26/03/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - Alba Berlin
30/03/202119:00KK Crvena Zvezda - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
30/03/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - PBK CSKA Moskva
30/03/202119:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
30/03/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Alba Berlin
30/03/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - CD Saski Baskonia
30/03/202120:05Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
30/03/202121:00FC Bayern München - Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
31/03/202119:00BC Khimki - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
31/03/202121:00Valencia BC - Olympiacos BC
01/04/202120:00Panathinaikos BC Superfoods - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan
01/04/202120:30FC Bayern München - BC Žalgiris Kaunas
01/04/202120:45KK Crvena Zvezda - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
01/04/202121:00CD Saski Baskonia - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
02/04/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - BC Khimki
02/04/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
02/04/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet
02/04/202120:00Alba Berlin - Valencia BC
02/04/202121:00Real Madrid Baloncesto - Olympiacos BC
06/04/202118:30Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv - BC Khimki
08/04/202119:00PBK CSKA Moskva - ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne
08/04/202119:00BC Žalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos BC Superfoods
08/04/202119:45Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü - Real Madrid Baloncesto
08/04/202120:00Alba Berlin - KK Crvena Zvezda
08/04/202121:00Valencia BC - CD Saski Baskonia
09/04/202119:00BK Zenit Saint Petersburg - Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv
09/04/202120:00Olympiacos BC - BC Khimki
09/04/202120:45AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan - Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü
09/04/202121:00FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet - FC Bayern München
28/05/202118:00TBC - TBC
28/05/202121:00TBC - TBC
30/05/202115:30Loser SF 1 - Loser SF 2
30/05/202120:30Winner SF 1 - Winner SF 2

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1FC Barcelona Lassa Bàsquet3827198
2PBK CSKA Moskva3626188
3AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan34271710
4FC Bayern München34271710
5BK Zenit Saint Petersburg32261610
6Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü32271611
7Anadolu Efes Spor Kulübü32261610
8Real Madrid Baloncesto32271611
9BC Žalgiris Kaunas30271512
10CD Saski Baskonia28271413
11Valencia BC28271413
12ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne24271215
13Olympiacos BC22271116
14Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv20251015
15Panathinaikos BC Superfoods1825916
16Alba Berlin1827918
17KK Crvena Zvezda1427720
18BC Khimki626323