Euroleague

Risultati

03/10/201918:00Khimki89 - 83Maccabi Tel Aviv
03/10/201919:00Panathinaikos87 - 82Crvena Zvezda
03/10/201919:30Bayern München78 - 64Olimpia Milan
03/10/201920:00Real Madrid81 - 77Fenerbahçe
04/10/201918:00Žalgiris58 - 70Baskonia
04/10/201918:30Anadolu Efes64 - 74Barcelona
04/10/201919:00Berlin85 - 65Zenit
04/10/201919:45ASVEL82 - 63Olympiacos
04/10/201920:00Valencia71 - 96CSKA Moskva
10/10/201918:00Crvena Zvezda68 - 56Fenerbahçe
10/10/201918:00CSKA Moskva79 - 68Bayern München
10/10/201919:45ASVEL79 - 78Panathinaikos
10/10/201920:00Real Madrid86 - 85Maccabi Tel Aviv
11/10/201918:00Zenit63 - 87Barcelona
11/10/201918:00Khimki79 - 76Baskonia
11/10/201918:30Anadolu Efes106 - 105Berlin
11/10/201919:30Olympiacos89 - 63Valencia
11/10/201919:45Olimpia Milan85 - 81Žalgiris
17/10/201918:00CSKA Moskva99 - 86Khimki
17/10/201918:00Žalgiris86 - 73Real Madrid
17/10/201918:45Fenerbahçe87 - 80Baskonia
17/10/201919:15Maccabi Tel Aviv84 - 69Crvena Zvezda
17/10/201919:30Bayern München104 - 63ASVEL
17/10/201919:30Panathinaikos78 - 79Olimpia Milan
18/10/201919:30Olympiacos68 - 77Zenit
18/10/201920:00Barcelona103 - 84Berlin
18/10/201920:00Valencia78 - 83Anadolu Efes
24/10/201918:00Zenit79 - 89Panathinaikos
24/10/201918:15Anadolu Efes76 - 60Real Madrid
24/10/201919:05Maccabi Tel Aviv76 - 63Valencia
24/10/201919:30Bayern München74 - 87Khimki
24/10/201920:00Crvena Zvezda65 - 73Barcelona
25/10/201918:00Žalgiris70 - 56ASVEL
25/10/201919:00Berlin66 - 82CSKA Moskva
25/10/201919:45Olimpia Milan87 - 74Fenerbahçe
25/10/201920:00Baskonia82 - 66Olympiacos
29/10/201918:00Khimki103 - 86Panathinaikos
29/10/201918:30Anadolu Efes85 - 70Crvena Zvezda
29/10/201920:00Berlin78 - 81Olimpia Milan
29/10/201920:45ASVEL66 - 63Baskonia
30/10/201918:00CSKA Moskva79 - 84Olympiacos
30/10/201919:00Žalgiris70 - 82Zenit
30/10/201920:05Maccabi Tel Aviv67 - 55Fenerbahçe
30/10/201920:30Bayern München95 - 86Real Madrid
30/10/201921:00Barcelona83 - 77Valencia
31/10/201919:00Crvena Zvezda90 - 78Khimki
31/10/201920:00Panathinaikos86 - 70Anadolu Efes
01/11/201918:00Zenit70 - 87CSKA Moskva
01/11/201918:45Fenerbahçe76 - 79Žalgiris
01/11/201919:00Valencia81 - 72ASVEL
01/11/201920:00Olimpia Milan83 - 70Barcelona
01/11/201920:30Olympiacos65 - 90Maccabi Tel Aviv
01/11/201921:00Baskonia93 - 60Bayern München
01/11/201921:00Real Madrid85 - 71Berlin
07/11/201918:00Zenit73 - 87Khimki
07/11/201919:00Crvena Zvezda60 - 75Real Madrid
07/11/201920:00Olympiacos67 - 86Anadolu Efes
07/11/201920:05Maccabi Tel Aviv104 - 78Berlin
07/11/201920:45Olimpia Milan81 - 74Baskonia
08/11/201918:45Fenerbahçe90 - 82Bayern München
08/11/201919:00Žalgiris86 - 93Barcelona
08/11/201920:30Panathinaikos91 - 80Valencia
08/11/201920:45ASVEL67 - 66CSKA Moskva
14/11/201918:00Khimki87 - 79Olimpia Milan
14/11/201918:30Anadolu Efes90 - 88Zenit
14/11/201920:00Panathinaikos105 - 106Berlin
14/11/201921:00Real Madrid86 - 76Barcelona
14/11/201921:00Baskonia83 - 113Maccabi Tel Aviv
15/11/201918:00CSKA Moskva88 - 70Fenerbahçe
15/11/201919:00Crvena Zvezda72 - 74ASVEL
15/11/201920:30Olympiacos83 - 74Žalgiris
15/11/201921:00Valencia82 - 56Bayern München
19/11/201918:30Žalgiris85 - 86Panathinaikos
19/11/201920:00Berlin93 - 80Crvena Zvezda
19/11/201920:30Bayern München85 - 82Olympiacos
19/11/201920:45ASVEL84 - 90Anadolu Efes
19/11/201920:45Olimpia Milan92 - 88Maccabi Tel Aviv
19/11/201921:00Real Madrid104 - 76Khimki
19/11/201921:00Valencia94 - 90Zenit
20/11/201921:00Barcelona89 - 63Fenerbahçe
20/11/201921:00Baskonia80 - 70CSKA Moskva
21/11/201919:00Žalgiris59 - 61Crvena Zvezda
21/11/201920:00Berlin80 - 99Olympiacos
21/11/201920:45Olimpia Milan76 - 81Anadolu Efes
21/11/201921:00Valencia89 - 84Khimki
22/11/201920:30Bayern München75 - 87Panathinaikos
22/11/201920:45ASVEL72 - 88Fenerbahçe
22/11/201921:00Barcelona96 - 73Maccabi Tel Aviv
22/11/201921:00Baskonia70 - 60Zenit
22/11/201921:00Real Madrid97 - 81CSKA Moskva
28/11/201918:45Fenerbahçe89 - 76Khimki
28/11/201919:00Crvena Zvezda76 - 73Valencia
28/11/201920:00Berlin69 - 62Žalgiris
28/11/201920:00Panathinaikos100 - 68Baskonia
28/11/201920:05Maccabi Tel Aviv93 - 62ASVEL
29/11/201918:00Zenit71 - 86Real Madrid
29/11/201918:30Anadolu Efes104 - 75Bayern München
29/11/201920:30Olympiacos91 - 70Olimpia Milan
29/11/201921:00Barcelona67 - 96CSKA Moskva
05/12/201918:00CSKA Moskva85 - 82Žalgiris
05/12/201920:05Maccabi Tel Aviv77 - 55Bayern München
05/12/201920:45Olimpia Milan67 - 77Crvena Zvezda
05/12/201921:00Real Madrid111 - 99Valencia
06/12/201918:00Khimki94 - 102Barcelona
06/12/201918:00Zenit75 - 70ASVEL
06/12/201918:45Fenerbahçe107 - 102Berlin
06/12/201920:30Panathinaikos99 - 93Olympiacos
06/12/201921:00Baskonia77 - 102Anadolu Efes
12/12/201918:00Khimki - Berlin
12/12/201918:45Fenerbahçe - Anadolu Efes
12/12/201919:00Crvena Zvezda - Baskonia
12/12/201920:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Moskva
12/12/201921:00Real Madrid - Olympiacos
13/12/201919:00Žalgiris - Valencia
13/12/201920:30Bayern München - Zenit
13/12/201920:45ASVEL - Olimpia Milan
13/12/201921:00Barcelona - Panathinaikos
17/12/201918:00Zenit - Maccabi Tel Aviv
17/12/201919:00Žalgiris - Anadolu Efes
17/12/201920:00Panathinaikos - Fenerbahçe
17/12/201920:00Real Madrid - Olimpia Milan
17/12/201921:00Valencia - Baskonia
17/12/201921:00Barcelona - ASVEL
18/12/201918:00CSKA Moskva - Crvena Zvezda
18/12/201920:00Berlin - Bayern München
18/12/201920:00Olympiacos - Khimki
19/12/201918:45Fenerbahçe - Zenit
19/12/201920:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panathinaikos
19/12/201920:45Olimpia Milan - Valencia
19/12/201921:00Baskonia - Real Madrid
20/12/201918:00Khimki - Žalgiris
20/12/201918:30Anadolu Efes - CSKA Moskva
20/12/201919:00Crvena Zvezda - Olympiacos
20/12/201920:30Bayern München - Barcelona
20/12/201920:45ASVEL - Berlin
26/12/201917:00CSKA Moskva - Olimpia Milan
26/12/201918:30Anadolu Efes - Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/12/201920:00Berlin - Baskonia
26/12/201920:00Panathinaikos - Real Madrid
26/12/201920:45ASVEL - Khimki
27/12/201918:00Zenit - Crvena Zvezda
27/12/201918:45Fenerbahçe - Valencia
27/12/201920:30Bayern München - Žalgiris
27/12/201921:00Barcelona - Olympiacos
02/01/202019:00Žalgiris - Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/01/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Bayern München
02/01/202020:00Olympiacos - Fenerbahçe
02/01/202021:00Baskonia - Barcelona
03/01/202017:00CSKA Moskva - Panathinaikos
03/01/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Khimki
03/01/202020:45ASVEL - Real Madrid
03/01/202020:45Olimpia Milan - Zenit
03/01/202021:00Valencia - Berlin
09/01/202020:00Berlin - Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/01/202020:45Olimpia Milan - Panathinaikos
09/01/202021:00Real Madrid - Žalgiris
09/01/202021:00Baskonia - Fenerbahçe
10/01/202018:00Khimki - Zenit
10/01/202020:30Bayern München - CSKA Moskva
10/01/202020:45ASVEL - Crvena Zvezda
10/01/202021:00Valencia - Olympiacos
10/01/202021:00Barcelona - Anadolu Efes
14/01/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Real Madrid
14/01/202018:00Khimki - Valencia
14/01/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Olimpia Milan
14/01/202018:45Fenerbahçe - ASVEL
14/01/202020:00Olympiacos - Berlin
14/01/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona
15/01/202018:00Zenit - Baskonia
15/01/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Žalgiris
15/01/202020:00Panathinaikos - Bayern München
16/01/202018:00Khimki - Real Madrid
16/01/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Barcelona
16/01/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olimpia Milan
17/01/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Baskonia
17/01/202018:00Zenit - Valencia
17/01/202018:30Anadolu Efes - ASVEL
17/01/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Berlin
17/01/202020:30Olympiacos - Bayern München
17/01/202020:30Panathinaikos - Žalgiris
23/01/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Valencia
23/01/202018:00Zenit - Olympiacos
23/01/202020:30Bayern München - Maccabi Tel Aviv
23/01/202021:00Baskonia - Khimki
23/01/202021:00Barcelona - Crvena Zvezda
24/01/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Olimpia Milan
24/01/202019:00Žalgiris - Berlin
24/01/202020:30Panathinaikos - ASVEL
24/01/202021:00Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes
30/01/202018:00Khimki - CSKA Moskva
30/01/202019:30Berlin - Fenerbahçe
30/01/202020:00Olympiacos - Baskonia
30/01/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Madrid
30/01/202020:45ASVEL - Žalgiris
30/01/202021:00Barcelona - Zenit
30/01/202021:15Olimpia Milan - Bayern München
31/01/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Anadolu Efes
31/01/202021:00Valencia - Panathinaikos
04/02/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Anadolu Efes
04/02/202019:00Žalgiris - Olympiacos
04/02/202020:45Olimpia Milan - Berlin
04/02/202020:45ASVEL - Bayern München
04/02/202021:00Real Madrid - Baskonia
05/02/202018:00Zenit - Fenerbahçe
05/02/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Panathinaikos
05/02/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Khimki
05/02/202021:00Valencia - Barcelona
06/02/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Žalgiris
06/02/202020:00Berlin - Real Madrid
06/02/202020:00Olympiacos - CSKA Moskva
06/02/202021:00Baskonia - ASVEL
07/02/202018:00Khimki - Crvena Zvezda
07/02/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Maccabi Tel Aviv
07/02/202020:30Bayern München - Valencia
07/02/202020:30Panathinaikos - Zenit
07/02/202021:00Barcelona - Olimpia Milan
20/02/202018:00Zenit - Berlin
20/02/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Real Madrid
20/02/202020:00Olympiacos - ASVEL
20/02/202020:45Olimpia Milan - Khimki
20/02/202021:00Baskonia - Žalgiris
21/02/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - CSKA Moskva
21/02/202020:30Bayern München - Anadolu Efes
21/02/202020:30Panathinaikos - Barcelona
21/02/202021:00Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv
27/02/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Barcelona
27/02/202020:00Berlin - Anadolu Efes
27/02/202020:00Zenit - Bayern München
27/02/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiacos
27/02/202021:00Baskonia - Crvena Zvezda
28/02/202018:00Khimki - ASVEL
28/02/202019:00Žalgiris - Olimpia Milan
28/02/202021:00Valencia - Fenerbahçe
28/02/202021:00Real Madrid - Panathinaikos
03/03/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Zenit
03/03/202019:00Žalgiris - Khimki
03/03/202020:00Olympiacos - Panathinaikos
03/03/202020:45Olimpia Milan - Real Madrid
03/03/202020:45ASVEL - Valencia
04/03/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Crvena Zvezda
04/03/202020:00Berlin - Barcelona
04/03/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes
04/03/202020:30Bayern München - Baskonia
05/03/202018:00Zenit - Žalgiris
05/03/202020:00Panathinaikos - CSKA Moskva
05/03/202021:00Real Madrid - ASVEL
05/03/202021:00Valencia - Olimpia Milan
06/03/202018:00Khimki - Fenerbahçe
06/03/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Olympiacos
06/03/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Maccabi Tel Aviv
06/03/202021:00Barcelona - Bayern München
06/03/202021:00Baskonia - Berlin
12/03/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Berlin
12/03/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Valencia
12/03/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Baskonia
12/03/202020:45Olimpia Milan - Olympiacos
12/03/202021:00Real Madrid - Crvena Zvezda
13/03/202018:00Khimki - Bayern München
13/03/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Panathinaikos
13/03/202020:45ASVEL - Zenit
13/03/202021:00Barcelona - Žalgiris
19/03/202018:00CSKA Moskva - ASVEL
19/03/202020:00Berlin - Panathinaikos
19/03/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zenit
19/03/202021:00Barcelona - Khimki
20/03/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Baskonia
20/03/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Olimpia Milan
20/03/202020:30Bayern München - Fenerbahçe
20/03/202020:30Olympiacos - Real Madrid
20/03/202021:00Valencia - Žalgiris
24/03/202018:00CSKA Moskva - Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/03/202019:00Žalgiris - Fenerbahçe
24/03/202020:00Olympiacos - Crvena Zvezda
24/03/202020:30Bayern München - Berlin
24/03/202021:00Valencia - Real Madrid
25/03/202018:00Zenit - Anadolu Efes
25/03/202020:00Panathinaikos - Khimki
25/03/202020:45ASVEL - Barcelona
25/03/202021:00Baskonia - Olimpia Milan
26/03/202018:45Fenerbahçe - CSKA Moskva
26/03/202020:00Berlin - Valencia
26/03/202020:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Žalgiris
26/03/202021:00Real Madrid - Bayern München
27/03/202018:00Khimki - Olympiacos
27/03/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos
27/03/202019:00Crvena Zvezda - Zenit
27/03/202020:45Olimpia Milan - ASVEL
27/03/202021:00Barcelona - Baskonia
02/04/202018:00Zenit - Olimpia Milan
02/04/202018:45Fenerbahçe - Olympiacos
02/04/202019:00Berlin - ASVEL
02/04/202020:00Barcelona - Real Madrid
03/04/202018:00Khimki - Anadolu Efes
03/04/202018:00Žalgiris - CSKA Moskva
03/04/202019:00Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv
03/04/202019:30Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda
03/04/202020:00Baskonia - Valencia
09/04/202019:00Olympiacos - Barcelona
09/04/202019:45Olimpia Milan - CSKA Moskva
09/04/202019:45ASVEL - Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/04/202020:00Valencia - Crvena Zvezda
10/04/202018:00Žalgiris - Bayern München
10/04/202018:30Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahçe
10/04/202019:45Berlin - Khimki
10/04/202020:00Baskonia - Panathinaikos
10/04/202020:00Real Madrid - Zenit

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Anadolu Efes2012102
2Barcelona181293
3Real Madrid181293
4Maccabi Tel Aviv161284
5CSKA Moskva161284
6Panathinaikos161284
7Olimpia Milan141275
8Khimki121266
9Olympiacos101257
10Crvena Zvezda101257
11Baskonia101257
12Fenerbahçe101257
13ASVEL101257
14Berlin81248
15Valencia81248
16Bayern München81248
17Žalgiris61239
18Zenit61239