Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | 00:44:23 | |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas | +00:00:40 | |
3 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:42 | |
4 | Damiano Caruso | +00:00:55 | |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:00:59 | |
6 | Sepp Kuss | +00:01:05 | |
7 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:01:07 | |
8 | Thymen Arensman | +00:01:18 | |
9 | Andreas Leknessund | +00:01:49 | |
10 | Jay Vine | +00:01:53 | |
11 | Matthew Riccitello | +00:01:56 | |
12 | Laurens de Plus | +00:02:04 | |
13 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:02:05 | |
14 | Lennard Kämna | +00:02:18 | |
15 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | +00:02:34 | |
16 | Filippo Zana | +00:02:42 | |
17 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:02:44 | |
18 | Bruno Armirail | +00:02:48 | |
19 | Edward Dunbar | +00:03:03 | |
20 | Koen Bouwman | +00:03:27 | |
21 | Einer Augusto Rubio | +00:03:29 | |
22 | Diego Ulissi | +00:03:47 | |
23 | Thomas Champion | +00:03:53 | |
24 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | +00:03:55 | |
25 | Jack Haig | +00:04:00 | |
26 | Ben Healy | +00:04:02 | |
27 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:04:02 | |
28 | Warren Barguil | +00:04:07 | |
29 | Michael James Matthews | +00:04:11 | |
30 | Thibault Guernalec | +00:04:12 | |
31 | Derek Gee | +00:04:16 | |
32 | Davide Formolo | +00:04:16 | |
33 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:04:17 | |
34 | William Barta | +00:04:24 | |
35 | Thomas Gloag | +00:04:25 | |
36 | Valentin Paret Peintre | +00:04:28 | |
37 | Marco Frigo | +00:04:36 | |
38 | Lorenzo Fortunato | +00:04:39 | |
39 | Rohan Dennis | +00:05:01 | |
40 | Cristian Scaroni | +00:05:09 | |
41 | Alessandro Tonelli | +00:05:25 | |
42 | Sebastian Berwick | +00:05:51 | |
43 | Laurens Huys | +00:05:51 | |
44 | Stephen Williams | +00:05:53 | |
45 | Mattia Bais | +00:05:58 | |
46 | Sam Oomen | +00:06:00 | |
47 | Tom Skujins | +00:06:04 | |
48 | Ryan Gibbons | +00:06:07 | |
49 | Alex Kirsch | +00:06:10 | |
50 | Filippo Fiorelli | +00:06:12 | |
51 | Simone Velasco | +00:06:13 | |
52 | Jasha Sütterlin | +00:06:15 | |
53 | Jake Stewart | +00:06:18 | |
54 | Patrick Konrad | +00:06:20 | |
55 | Edoardo Zambanini | +00:06:24 | |
56 | Senne Leysen | +00:06:27 | |
57 | Andrea Pasqualon | +00:06:27 | |
58 | Vincenzo Albanese | +00:06:38 | |
59 | Pieter Serry | +00:06:46 | |
60 | Bob Jungels | +00:06:46 | |
61 | Karel Vacek | +00:07:07 | |
62 | Alexandre Delettre | +00:07:18 | |
63 | Alberto Bettiol | +00:07:22 | |
64 | Anton Palzer | +00:07:23 | |
65 | Davide Gabburo | +00:07:25 | |
66 | Francesco Gavazzi | +00:07:27 | |
67 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | +00:07:43 | |
68 | Ben Swift | +00:07:45 | |
69 | Lawrence Warbasse | +00:07:47 | |
70 | Alan Riou | +00:07:55 | |
71 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:07:55 | |
72 | Edoardo Affini | +00:08:06 | |
73 | Laurenz Rex | +00:08:07 | |
74 | Henok Mulueberhan | +00:08:07 | |
75 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +00:08:14 | |
76 | Alessandro De Marchi | +00:08:30 | |
77 | Alex Baudin | +00:08:31 | |
78 | Charlie Quarterman | +00:08:40 | |
79 | Davide Bais | +00:08:40 | |
80 | Mirco Maestri | +00:08:42 | |
81 | Ignatas Konovalovas | +00:08:44 | |
82 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | +00:08:45 | |
83 | Marius Mayrhofer | +00:08:52 | |
84 | Salvatore Puccio | +00:08:53 | |
85 | Diego Pablo Sevilla | +00:08:54 | |
86 | Lorenzo Rota | +00:09:04 | |
87 | Rudy Molard | +00:09:16 | |
88 | Alexander Konychev | +00:09:21 | |
89 | Gianni Moscon | +00:09:28 | |
90 | Michel Ries | +00:09:30 | |
91 | François Bidard | +00:09:30 | |
92 | Veljko Stojnic | +00:09:31 | |
93 | Bauke Mollema | +00:09:38 | |
94 | Kristian Sbaragli | +00:09:38 | |
95 | Alessandro Iacchi | +00:09:42 | |
96 | Michael Hepburn | +00:09:43 | |
97 | Michel Hessmann | +00:09:48 | |
98 | Albert Torres Barcelo | +00:09:49 | |
99 | Filippo Magli | +00:09:54 | |
100 | Arne Marit | +00:09:56 | |
101 | Alexander Krieger | +00:10:02 | |
102 | Stefano Oldani | +00:10:08 | |
103 | Maxime Bouet | +00:10:09 | |
104 | Daan Hoole | +00:10:12 | |
105 | Campbell Stewart | +00:10:15 | |
106 | Nico Denz | +00:10:22 | |
107 | Lukas Pöstlberger | +00:10:33 | |
108 | Niklas Märkl | +00:10:35 | |
109 | Fabian Lienhard | +00:10:39 | |
110 | Pascal Ackermann | +00:10:39 | |
111 | Nicolas dalla Valle | +00:10:40 | |
112 | Alberto Dainese | +00:10:42 | |
113 | Martin Marcellusi | +00:10:42 | |
114 | Hugo Toumire | +00:10:44 | |
115 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +00:10:54 | |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro | +00:10:55 | |
117 | Otto Vergaerde | +00:10:58 | |
118 | Jonathan Milan | +00:11:16 | |
119 | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | +00:11:21 | |
120 | Mark Cavendish | +00:12:05 | |
121 | Max Kanter | +00:12:06 | |
122 | Simone Consonni | +00:12:24 | |
123 | Cesare Benedetti | +00:13:31 | |
124 | Jonathan Lastra | +00:13:40 | |
125 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +00:13:46 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | 50 | |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 30 | |
3 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 20 | |
4 | Damiano Caruso | 14 | |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | 10 | |
6 | Sepp Kuss | 6 | |
7 | Brandon Mcnulty | 4 | |
8 | Tom Skujins | 2 | |
9 | Andreas Leknessund | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | 15 | |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 12 | |
3 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 9 | |
4 | Damiano Caruso | 7 | |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | 6 | |
6 | Sepp Kuss | 5 | |
7 | Brandon Mcnulty | 4 | |
8 | Thymen Arensman | 3 | |
9 | Andreas Leknessund | 2 | |
10 | Jay Vine | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 02:16:51 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:00:20 | |
3 | JUMBO-VISMA | +00:00:50 | |
4 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | +00:03:57 | |
5 | TEAM JAYCO-ALULA | +00:06:14 | |
6 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +00:06:23 | |
7 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:07:06 | |
8 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:07:22 | |
9 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:09:39 | |
10 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +00:11:42 | |
11 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:12:25 | |
12 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +00:12:32 | |
13 | EOLO-KOMETA | +00:13:33 | |
14 | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | +00:15:20 | |
15 | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +00:15:25 | |
16 | COFIDIS | +00:16:59 | |
17 | TEAM DSM | +00:17:34 | |
18 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +00:18:10 | |
19 | INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY | +00:19:20 | |
20 | TEAM CORRATEC-SELLE ITALIA | +00:21:26 | |
21 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +00:22:25 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 00:45:05 | |
2 | Brandon Mcnulty | +00:00:25 | |
3 | Thymen Arensman | +00:00:36 | |
4 | Andreas Leknessund | +00:01:07 | |
5 | Matthew Riccitello | +00:01:14 | |
6 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:01:23 | |
7 | Filippo Zana | +00:02:00 | |
8 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:02:02 | |
9 | Einer Augusto Rubio | +00:02:47 | |
10 | Thomas Champion | +00:03:11 | |
11 | Ben Healy | +00:03:20 | |
12 | Vadim Pronskiy | +00:03:35 | |
13 | Thomas Gloag | +00:03:43 | |
14 | Valentin Paret Peintre | +00:03:46 | |
15 | Marco Frigo | +00:03:54 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | 82:40:36 | |
2 | Geraint Howell Thomas | +00:00:14 | |
3 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:01:15 | |
4 | Damiano Caruso | +00:04:40 | |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:05:43 | |
6 | Thymen Arensman | +00:06:05 | |
7 | Edward Dunbar | +00:07:30 | |
8 | Andreas Leknessund | +00:07:31 | |
9 | Lennard Kämna | +00:07:46 | |
10 | Laurens de Plus | +00:09:08 | |
11 | Einer Augusto Rubio | +00:10:43 | |
12 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:11:58 | |
13 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:12:21 | |
14 | Sepp Kuss | +00:13:09 | |
15 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | +00:14:13 | |
16 | Bruno Armirail | +00:17:16 | |
17 | Warren Barguil | +00:24:06 | |
18 | Filippo Zana | +00:33:22 | |
19 | Jack Haig | +00:34:46 | |
20 | Patrick Konrad | +00:37:57 | |
21 | Lorenzo Fortunato | +00:38:37 | |
22 | Derek Gee | +00:40:54 | |
23 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +00:46:26 | |
24 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +00:48:03 | |
25 | Koen Bouwman | +00:48:15 | |
26 | Simone Velasco | +00:51:15 | |
27 | Laurens Huys | +00:52:18 | |
28 | Diego Ulissi | +01:02:50 | |
29 | Brandon Mcnulty | +01:07:43 | |
30 | Davide Formolo | +01:08:58 | |
31 | Tom Skujins | +01:10:24 | |
32 | Marco Frigo | +01:24:36 | |
33 | Michel Hessmann | +01:26:24 | |
34 | Jay Vine | +01:28:59 | |
35 | Jonathan Lastra | +01:29:02 | |
36 | Sam Oomen | +01:30:51 | |
37 | Valentin Paret Peintre | +01:31:52 | |
38 | Rohan Dennis | +01:34:15 | |
39 | Alessandro De Marchi | +01:37:50 | |
40 | Bob Jungels | +01:37:57 | |
41 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:38:28 | |
42 | Alessandro Tonelli | +01:41:48 | |
43 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:48:31 | |
44 | Lawrence Warbasse | +01:49:54 | |
45 | Stefano Oldani | +01:57:09 | |
46 | Lorenzo Rota | +01:57:55 | |
47 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +02:02:01 | |
48 | Mattia Bais | +02:04:10 | |
49 | Alberto Bettiol | +02:05:06 | |
50 | Bauke Mollema | +02:06:47 | |
51 | Anton Palzer | +02:08:46 | |
52 | William Barta | +02:10:12 | |
53 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | +02:12:16 | |
54 | François Bidard | +02:15:00 | |
55 | Ben Healy | +02:16:03 | |
56 | Nico Denz | +02:19:44 | |
57 | Matthew Riccitello | +02:22:57 | |
58 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | +02:32:18 | |
59 | Cristian Scaroni | +02:35:12 | |
60 | Pieter Serry | +02:36:54 | |
61 | Ben Swift | +02:40:03 | |
62 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | +02:42:22 | |
63 | Michael James Matthews | +02:45:46 | |
64 | Davide Gabburo | +02:56:29 | |
65 | Andrea Pasqualon | +02:58:04 | |
66 | Thomas Champion | +02:58:14 | |
67 | Francesco Gavazzi | +02:59:09 | |
68 | Ryan Gibbons | +03:01:25 | |
69 | Rudy Molard | +03:07:44 | |
70 | Vincenzo Albanese | +03:10:05 | |
71 | Sebastian Berwick | +03:11:47 | |
72 | Salvatore Puccio | +03:12:08 | |
73 | Marius Mayrhofer | +03:12:31 | |
74 | Alex Baudin | +03:17:15 | |
75 | Jasha Sütterlin | +03:20:13 | |
76 | Thomas Gloag | +03:20:18 | |
77 | Michael Hepburn | +03:25:50 | |
78 | Mirco Maestri | +03:29:16 | |
79 | Maxime Bouet | +03:30:01 | |
80 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +03:32:20 | |
81 | Davide Bais | +03:33:50 | |
82 | Pascal Ackermann | +03:38:18 | |
83 | Hugo Toumire | +03:39:48 | |
84 | Karel Vacek | +03:42:40 | |
85 | Kristian Sbaragli | +03:45:29 | |
86 | Michel Ries | +03:46:43 | |
87 | Henok Mulueberhan | +03:52:20 | |
88 | Laurenz Rex | +03:54:23 | |
89 | Alexandre Delettre | +03:55:28 | |
90 | Thibault Guernalec | +03:56:10 | |
91 | Senne Leysen | +03:57:08 | |
92 | Edoardo Affini | +03:58:46 | |
93 | Jake Stewart | +03:59:18 | |
94 | Stephen Williams | +03:59:55 | |
95 | Lukas Pöstlberger | +04:06:05 | |
96 | Diego Pablo Sevilla | +04:10:37 | |
97 | Alex Kirsch | +04:11:07 | |
98 | Veljko Stojnic | +04:22:32 | |
99 | Otto Vergaerde | +04:24:51 | |
100 | Cesare Benedetti | +04:25:04 | |
101 | Martin Marcellusi | +04:25:38 | |
102 | Alexander Konychev | +04:26:35 | |
103 | Jonathan Milan | +04:29:02 | |
104 | Niklas Märkl | +04:30:49 | |
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas | +04:43:42 | |
106 | Filippo Magli | +04:46:15 | |
107 | Gianni Moscon | +04:48:59 | |
108 | Campbell Stewart | +04:51:15 | |
109 | Daan Hoole | +04:52:37 | |
110 | Max Kanter | +04:52:47 | |
111 | Simone Consonni | +04:56:49 | |
112 | Arne Marit | +04:58:01 | |
113 | Fabian Lienhard | +04:59:21 | |
114 | Filippo Fiorelli | +05:00:38 | |
115 | Charlie Quarterman | +05:01:27 | |
116 | Alan Riou | +05:02:06 | |
117 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +05:02:12 | |
118 | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | +05:04:38 | |
119 | Alessandro Iacchi | +05:06:23 | |
120 | Mark Cavendish | +05:07:18 | |
121 | Alexander Krieger | +05:08:46 | |
122 | Yukiya Arashiro | +05:19:06 | |
123 | Albert Torres Barcelo | +05:19:29 | |
124 | Alberto Dainese | +05:23:48 | |
125 | Nicolas dalla Valle | +05:26:45 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibaut Pinot | 237 | |
2 | Derek Gee | 200 | |
3 | Ben Healy | 164 | |
4 | Davide Bais | 144 | |
5 | Einer Augusto Rubio | 117 | |
6 | Primoz Roglic | 86 | |
7 | Santiago Buitrago | 82 | |
8 | Davide Gabburo | 69 | |
9 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 67 | |
10 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | 56 | |
11 | Filippo Zana | 54 | |
12 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 52 | |
13 | Tom Skujins | 48 | |
14 | Marco Frigo | 44 | |
15 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | 43 | |
16 | Warren Barguil | 42 | |
17 | Karel Vacek | 36 | |
18 | Sepp Kuss | 34 | |
19 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | 32 | |
20 | Michael Hepburn | 30 | |
21 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | 25 | |
22 | Brandon Mcnulty | 23 | |
23 | Mattia Bais | 23 | |
24 | Francesco Gavazzi | 22 | |
25 | Alessandro De Marchi | 22 | |
26 | Veljko Stojnic | 21 | |
27 | Bruno Armirail | 21 | |
28 | Sebastian Berwick | 21 | |
29 | Vadim Pronskiy | 19 | |
30 | Valentin Paret Peintre | 19 | |
31 | Patrick Konrad | 18 | |
32 | Martin Marcellusi | 16 | |
33 | Nico Denz | 15 | |
34 | Thomas Champion | 12 | |
35 | Edward Dunbar | 11 | |
36 | Damiano Caruso | 10 | |
37 | Andreas Leknessund | 10 | |
38 | Marius Mayrhofer | 10 | |
39 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 10 | |
40 | Nicolas dalla Valle | 9 | |
41 | Cristian Scaroni | 8 | |
42 | Vincenzo Albanese | 8 | |
43 | Alex Baudin | 8 | |
44 | Mirco Maestri | 6 | |
45 | Diego Pablo Sevilla | 6 | |
46 | Filippo Magli | 6 | |
47 | Nicolas Prodhomme | 5 | |
48 | Matthew Riccitello | 5 | |
49 | Charlie Quarterman | 5 | |
50 | Ilan van Wilder | 4 | |
51 | Alessandro Tonelli | 4 | |
52 | Lawrence Warbasse | 4 | |
53 | Bauke Mollema | 4 | |
54 | Henok Mulueberhan | 4 | |
55 | Alexandre Delettre | 4 | |
56 | Cesare Benedetti | 4 | |
57 | Thymen Arensman | 3 | |
58 | Laurens de Plus | 3 | |
59 | Davide Formolo | 3 | |
60 | Laurenz Rex | 2 | |
61 | Jack Haig | 1 | |
62 | Simone Velasco | 1 | |
63 | Laurens Huys | 1 | |
64 | Salvatore Puccio | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Milan | 215 | |
2 | Derek Gee | 160 | |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | 95 | |
4 | Michael James Matthews | 93 | |
5 | Tom Skujins | 79 | |
6 | Nico Denz | 77 | |
7 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | 68 | |
8 | Primoz Roglic | 56 | |
9 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 53 | |
10 | Marius Mayrhofer | 53 | |
11 | Vincenzo Albanese | 51 | |
12 | Mark Cavendish | 51 | |
13 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 49 | |
14 | Stefano Oldani | 47 | |
15 | Alberto Dainese | 45 | |
16 | Davide Bais | 44 | |
17 | Thibaut Pinot | 43 | |
18 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | 42 | |
19 | Ben Healy | 41 | |
20 | Alessandro De Marchi | 41 | |
21 | Warren Barguil | 36 | |
22 | Arne Marit | 33 | |
23 | Veljko Stojnic | 32 | |
24 | Filippo Zana | 31 | |
25 | Simone Consonni | 30 | |
26 | Alberto Bettiol | 29 | |
27 | Mirco Maestri | 29 | |
28 | Marco Frigo | 27 | |
29 | Andrea Pasqualon | 26 | |
30 | Thomas Champion | 26 | |
31 | Laurenz Rex | 26 | |
32 | Einer Augusto Rubio | 25 | |
33 | Filippo Fiorelli | 25 | |
34 | Andreas Leknessund | 24 | |
35 | Brandon Mcnulty | 23 | |
36 | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | 22 | |
37 | Santiago Buitrago | 20 | |
38 | Damiano Caruso | 19 | |
39 | Mattia Bais | 19 | |
40 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | 18 | |
41 | Bauke Mollema | 18 | |
42 | Karel Vacek | 18 | |
43 | Diego Pablo Sevilla | 18 | |
44 | Alexander Konychev | 18 | |
45 | Charlie Quarterman | 18 | |
46 | Sebastian Berwick | 16 | |
47 | Edward Dunbar | 15 | |
48 | Valentin Paret Peintre | 14 | |
49 | Nicolas dalla Valle | 14 | |
50 | Thymen Arensman | 11 | |
51 | Sepp Kuss | 11 | |
52 | Alessandro Tonelli | 11 | |
53 | Ilan van Wilder | 10 | |
54 | Francesco Gavazzi | 10 | |
55 | Simone Velasco | 9 | |
56 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | 9 | |
57 | Alex Kirsch | 9 | |
58 | Filippo Magli | 9 | |
59 | Bruno Armirail | 8 | |
60 | Martin Marcellusi | 8 | |
61 | Lorenzo Rota | 7 | |
62 | Cristian Scaroni | 7 | |
63 | Jake Stewart | 7 | |
64 | Davide Gabburo | 6 | |
65 | Jasha Sütterlin | 6 | |
66 | Michael Hepburn | 6 | |
67 | Max Kanter | 6 | |
68 | Jay Vine | 5 | |
69 | Henok Mulueberhan | 5 | |
70 | Alexandre Delettre | 5 | |
71 | Senne Leysen | 5 | |
72 | Koen Bouwman | 4 | |
73 | Ryan Gibbons | 4 | |
74 | Nicolas Prodhomme | 3 | |
75 | Laurens Huys | 3 | |
76 | Vadim Pronskiy | 3 | |
77 | Lennard Kämna | 2 | |
78 | Laurens de Plus | 2 | |
79 | Michel Hessmann | 2 | |
80 | Lawrence Warbasse | 2 | |
81 | Salvatore Puccio | 2 | |
82 | Campbell Stewart | 2 | |
83 | Fabian Lienhard | 2 | |
84 | Patrick Konrad | 1 | |
85 | Jonathan Lastra | 1 | |
86 | François Bidard | 1 | |
87 | Alex Baudin | 1 | |
88 | Lukas Pöstlberger | 1 | |
89 | Otto Vergaerde | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 247:56:00 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:16:22 | |
3 | JUMBO-VISMA | +00:30:40 | |
4 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:51:53 | |
5 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +01:21:30 | |
6 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:25:31 | |
7 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +01:31:44 | |
8 | TEAM JAYCO-ALULA | +01:32:51 | |
9 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +01:51:54 | |
10 | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +02:16:51 | |
11 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:30:15 | |
12 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:37:22 | |
13 | EOLO-KOMETA | +03:21:02 | |
14 | INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY | +05:12:59 | |
15 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:16:29 | |
16 | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | +05:46:11 | |
17 | COFIDIS | +05:52:41 | |
18 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +06:23:17 | |
19 | TEAM DSM | +06:29:15 | |
20 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +08:24:40 | |
21 | TEAM CORRATEC-SELLE ITALIA | +11:37:42 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 82:41:51 | |
2 | Thymen Arensman | +00:04:50 | |
3 | Andreas Leknessund | +00:06:16 | |
4 | Einer Augusto Rubio | +00:09:28 | |
5 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:10:43 | |
6 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:11:06 | |
7 | Filippo Zana | +00:32:07 | |
8 | Laurens Huys | +00:51:03 | |
9 | Brandon Mcnulty | +01:06:28 | |
10 | Marco Frigo | +01:23:21 | |
11 | Michel Hessmann | +01:25:09 | |
12 | Valentin Paret Peintre | +01:30:37 | |
13 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:37:13 | |
14 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:47:16 | |
15 | Stefano Oldani | +01:55:54 | |
16 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | +02:11:01 | |
17 | Ben Healy | +02:14:48 | |
18 | Matthew Riccitello | +02:21:42 | |
19 | Thomas Champion | +02:56:59 | |
20 | Sebastian Berwick | +03:10:32 | |
21 | Marius Mayrhofer | +03:11:16 | |
22 | Alex Baudin | +03:16:00 | |
23 | Thomas Gloag | +03:19:03 | |
24 | Davide Bais | +03:32:35 | |
25 | Hugo Toumire | +03:38:33 | |
26 | Karel Vacek | +03:41:25 | |
27 | Michel Ries | +03:45:28 | |
28 | Henok Mulueberhan | +03:51:05 | |
29 | Laurenz Rex | +03:53:08 | |
30 | Jake Stewart | +03:58:03 | |
31 | Veljko Stojnic | +04:21:17 | |
32 | Martin Marcellusi | +04:24:23 | |
33 | Alexander Konychev | +04:25:20 | |
34 | Jonathan Milan | +04:27:47 | |
35 | Niklas Märkl | +04:29:34 | |
36 | Filippo Magli | +04:45:00 | |
37 | Campbell Stewart | +04:50:00 | |
38 | Daan Hoole | +04:51:22 | |
39 | Arne Marit | +04:56:46 | |
40 | Charlie Quarterman | +05:00:12 | |
41 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +05:00:57 | |
42 | Alessandro Iacchi | +05:05:08 | |
43 | Alberto Dainese | +05:22:33 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Paul Lapeira | |||
Valerio Conti | |||
Ramon Sinkeldam | |||
Rémy Rochas | |||
Clément Russo | |||
Nicola Conci | |||
Giovanni Aleotti | |||
Davide Cimolai | |||
Callum Scotson | |||
Rigoberto Uran Uran | |||
Domenico Pozzovivo | |||
Martijn Tusveld | |||
Aleksandr Vlasov | |||
Simone Petilli | |||
Oscar Riesebeek | |||
Stefan Küng | |||
Rein Taaramae | |||
Sven Erik Bystrom | |||
Mads Würtz Schmidt | |||
Remco Evenepoel | |||
Mattia Cattaneo | |||
Óscar Rodríguez | |||
Tao Geoghegan Hart | |||
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | |||
Natnael Tesfazion | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Louis Vervaeke | |||
Josef Cerný | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Stefano Gandin | |||
Alessandro Covi | |||
Mikaël Cherel | |||
Kaden Groves | |||
Harm Vanhoucke | |||
Mads Pedersen | |||
Stefan de Bod | |||
Samuele Battistella | |||
Simon Clarke | |||
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul | |||
Davide Ballerini | |||
Pavel Sivakov | |||
Luca Covili | |||
Niccolo Bonifazio | |||
Hugh John Carthy |