Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Buitrago | 05:28:07 | |
2 | Derek Gee | ||
3 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | ||
4 | Primoz Roglic | ||
5 | Geraint Howell Thomas | ||
6 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | ||
7 | Damiano Caruso | ||
8 | Thymen Arensman | ||
9 | Thibaut Pinot | ||
10 | Einer Augusto Rubio | ||
11 | Vadim Pronskiy | ||
12 | Sepp Kuss | ||
13 | Edward Dunbar | ||
14 | Ilan van Wilder | ||
15 | Stefano Oldani | ||
16 | Andreas Leknessund | ||
17 | Michael Hepburn | ||
18 | Lennard Kämna | ||
19 | Patrick Konrad | ||
20 | Laurens de Plus | ||
21 | Filippo Zana | ||
22 | Lawrence Warbasse | ||
23 | Warren Barguil | ||
24 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | ||
25 | Nicolas Prodhomme | ||
26 | Davide Gabburo | ||
27 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | ||
28 | Koen Bouwman | ||
29 | Brandon Mcnulty | ||
30 | Mattia Bais | ||
31 | Rohan Dennis | ||
32 | Lorenzo Fortunato | ||
33 | Matthew Riccitello | ||
34 | Karel Vacek | ||
35 | Edoardo Zambanini | ||
36 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | ||
37 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | ||
38 | Michel Hessmann | ||
39 | Bruno Armirail | ||
40 | Bob Jungels | ||
41 | Davide Formolo | ||
42 | Simone Velasco | ||
43 | Anton Palzer | ||
44 | Toms Skujins | ||
45 | Sam Oomen | ||
46 | Laurens Huys | ||
47 | Alex Baudin | ||
48 | Michael James Matthews | ||
49 | Jack Haig | ||
50 | Marco Frigo | ||
51 | Diego Ulissi | ||
52 | Ben Healy | ||
53 | Jay Vine | ||
54 | Michel Ries | ||
55 | Pieter Serry | ||
56 | Salvatore Puccio | ||
57 | Alessandro De Marchi | ||
58 | Valentin Paret Peintre | ||
59 | Ben Swift | ||
60 | Lorenzo Rota | ||
61 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | ||
62 | Ryan Gibbons | ||
63 | Pascal Ackermann | ||
64 | Senne Leysen | ||
65 | Hugo Toumire | ||
66 | Alessandro Tonelli | ||
67 | Henok Mulueberhan | ||
68 | Francesco Gavazzi | ||
69 | Mirco Maestri | ||
70 | François Bidard | ||
71 | Diego Pablo Sevilla | ||
72 | Alexander Konychev | ||
73 | Alberto Bettiol | ||
74 | Vincenzo Albanese | ||
75 | Maxime Bouet | ||
76 | Thomas Champion | ||
77 | Davide Bais | ||
78 | Alex Kirsch | ||
79 | Stephen Williams | ||
80 | William Barta | ||
81 | Kristian Sbaragli | ||
82 | Thibault Guernalec | ||
83 | Alexandre Delettre | ||
84 | Marius Mayrhofer | ||
85 | Sebastian Berwick | ||
86 | Campbell Stewart | ||
87 | Daan Hoole | ||
88 | Laurenz Rex | ||
89 | Bauke Mollema | ||
90 | Cesare Benedetti | ||
91 | Rudy Molard | ||
92 | Alessandro Iacchi | ||
93 | Jonathan Lastra | ||
94 | Lukas Pöstlberger | ||
95 | Nico Denz | ||
96 | Thomas Gloag | ||
97 | Otto Vergaerde | ||
98 | Veljko Stojnic | ||
99 | Arne Marit | ||
100 | Fabian Lienhard | ||
101 | Jake Stewart | ||
102 | Charles Quarterman | ||
103 | Alan Riou | ||
104 | Alexander Krieger | ||
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas | ||
106 | Gianni Moscon | ||
107 | Cristian Scaroni | ||
108 | Mark Cavendish | ||
109 | Filippo Fiorelli | ||
110 | Martin Marcellusi | ||
111 | Edoardo Affini | ||
112 | Niklas Märkl | ||
113 | Filippo Magli | ||
114 | Max Kanter | ||
115 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | ||
116 | Andrea Pasqualon | ||
117 | Jonathan Milan | ||
118 | Jasha Sütterlin | ||
119 | Yukiya Arashiro | ||
120 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | ||
121 | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | ||
122 | Simone Consonni | ||
123 | Albert Torres Barcelo | ||
124 | Nicolas dalla Valle | ||
125 | Alberto Dainese |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Gee | 134 | |
2 | Santiago Buitrago | 70 | |
3 | Davide Gabburo | 36 | |
4 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | 33 | |
5 | Michael Hepburn | 26 | |
6 | Mattia Bais | 17 | |
7 | Patrick Konrad | 14 | |
8 | Primoz Roglic | 14 | |
9 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 10 | |
10 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | 9 | |
11 | Alex Baudin | 8 | |
12 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 6 | |
13 | Nicolas Prodhomme | 5 | |
14 | Damiano Caruso | 4 | |
15 | Vadim Pronskiy | 3 | |
16 | Lawrence Warbasse | 3 | |
17 | Thymen Arensman | 2 | |
18 | Thibaut Pinot | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Buitrago | 20 | |
2 | Derek Gee | 20 | |
3 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | 12 | |
4 | Veljko Stojnic | 12 | |
5 | Primoz Roglic | 7 | |
6 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 6 | |
7 | Davide Gabburo | 6 | |
8 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 5 | |
9 | Damiano Caruso | 4 | |
10 | Vadim Pronskiy | 4 | |
11 | Thymen Arensman | 3 | |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | 2 | |
13 | Lawrence Warbasse | 2 | |
14 | Einer Augusto Rubio | 1 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INEOS GRENADIERS | 16:31:46 | |
2 | TEAM JAYCO-ALULA | +00:02:23 | |
3 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | +00:03:26 | |
4 | JUMBO-VISMA | +00:03:29 | |
5 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +00:06:08 | |
6 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +00:09:19 | |
7 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:12:29 | |
8 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +00:13:31 | |
9 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +00:18:24 | |
10 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +00:26:48 | |
11 | EOLO-KOMETA | +00:37:59 | |
12 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +00:38:40 | |
13 | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +00:46:17 | |
14 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +00:51:35 | |
15 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +00:56:48 | |
16 | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | +00:58:25 | |
17 | INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY | +01:03:54 | |
18 | TEAM CORRATEC-SELLE ITALIA | +01:06:20 | |
19 | TEAM DSM | +01:09:54 | |
20 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10:09 | |
21 | COFIDIS | +01:24:03 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geraint Howell Thomas | 81:55:47 | |
2 | Primoz Roglic | +00:00:26 | |
3 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | +00:00:59 | |
4 | Damiano Caruso | +00:04:11 | |
5 | Edward Dunbar | +00:04:53 | |
6 | Thibaut Pinot | +00:05:10 | |
7 | Thymen Arensman | +00:05:13 | |
8 | Lennard Kämna | +00:05:54 | |
9 | Andreas Leknessund | +00:06:08 | |
10 | Laurens de Plus | +00:07:30 | |
11 | Einer Augusto Rubio | +00:07:40 | |
12 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:10:03 | |
13 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:10:19 | |
14 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | +00:12:05 | |
15 | Sepp Kuss | +00:12:30 | |
16 | Bruno Armirail | +00:14:54 | |
17 | Warren Barguil | +00:20:25 | |
18 | Filippo Zana | +31:06:00 | |
19 | Jack Haig | +31:12:00 | |
20 | Patrick Konrad | +32:03:00 | |
21 | Lorenzo Fortunato | +34:24:00 | |
22 | Derek Gee | +37:04:00 | |
23 | Luis León Sanchez Gil | +40:34:00 | |
24 | Nicolas Prodhomme | +42:50:00 | |
25 | Koen Bouwman | +45:14:00 | |
26 | Simone Velasco | +45:28:00 | |
27 | Laurens Huys | +46:53:00 | |
28 | Diego Ulissi | +59:29:00 | |
29 | Toms Skujins | +01:04:46 | |
30 | Davide Formolo | +01:05:08 | |
31 | Brandon Mcnulty | +01:07:02 | |
32 | Jonathan Lastra | +01:15:48 | |
33 | Michel Hessmann | +01:17:02 | |
34 | Marco Frigo | +01:20:26 | |
35 | Sam Oomen | +01:25:17 | |
36 | Jay Vine | +01:27:32 | |
37 | Valentin Paret Peintre | +01:27:50 | |
38 | Rohan Dennis | +01:29:40 | |
39 | Alessandro De Marchi | +01:29:46 | |
40 | Bob Jungels | +01:31:37 | |
41 | Edoardo Zambanini | +01:32:30 | |
42 | Alessandro Tonelli | +01:36:49 | |
43 | Lawrence Warbasse | +01:42:33 | |
44 | Vadim Pronskiy | +01:44:40 | |
45 | Stefano Oldani | +01:47:27 | |
46 | Lorenzo Rota | +01:49:17 | |
47 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla | +01:54:13 | |
48 | Bauke Mollema | +01:57:35 | |
49 | Alberto Bettiol | +01:58:10 | |
50 | Mattia Bais | +01:58:38 | |
51 | Anton Palzer | +02:01:49 | |
52 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | +02:04:59 | |
53 | François Bidard | +02:05:56 | |
54 | William Barta | +02:06:14 | |
55 | Nico Denz | +02:09:48 | |
56 | Ben Healy | +02:12:27 | |
57 | Matthew Riccitello | +02:21:27 | |
58 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | +02:28:49 | |
59 | Cristian Scaroni | +02:30:29 | |
60 | Pieter Serry | +02:30:34 | |
61 | Ben Swift | +02:32:44 | |
62 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | +02:34:03 | |
63 | Michael James Matthews | +02:42:01 | |
64 | Davide Gabburo | +02:49:30 | |
65 | Andrea Pasqualon | +02:52:03 | |
66 | Francesco Gavazzi | +02:52:08 | |
67 | Thomas Champion | +02:54:47 | |
68 | Ryan Gibbons | +02:55:44 | |
69 | Rudy Molard | +02:58:54 | |
70 | Salvatore Puccio | +03:03:41 | |
71 | Vincenzo Albanese | +03:03:53 | |
72 | Marius Mayrhofer | +03:04:05 | |
73 | Sebastian Berwick | +03:06:22 | |
74 | Alex Baudin | +03:09:10 | |
75 | Jasha Sütterlin | +03:14:24 | |
76 | Thomas Gloag | +03:16:19 | |
77 | Michael Hepburn | +03:16:33 | |
78 | Maxime Bouet | +03:20:18 | |
79 | Mirco Maestri | +03:21:00 | |
80 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | +03:21:52 | |
81 | Davide Bais | +03:25:36 | |
82 | Pascal Ackermann | +03:28:05 | |
83 | Hugo Toumire | +03:29:32 | |
84 | Karel Vacek | +03:35:59 | |
85 | Kristian Sbaragli | +03:36:17 | |
86 | Michel Ries | +03:37:39 | |
87 | Henok Mulueberhan | +03:44:39 | |
88 | Laurenz Rex | +03:46:42 | |
89 | Alexandre Delettre | +03:48:36 | |
90 | Edoardo Affini | +03:51:06 | |
91 | Senne Leysen | +03:51:07 | |
92 | Thibault Guernalec | +03:52:24 | |
93 | Jake Stewart | +03:53:26 | |
94 | Stephen Williams | +03:54:28 | |
95 | Lukas Pöstlberger | +03:55:58 | |
96 | Diego Pablo Sevilla | +04:02:09 | |
97 | Alex Kirsch | +04:05:23 | |
98 | Cesare Benedetti | +04:11:59 | |
99 | Veljko Stojnic | +04:13:27 | |
100 | Otto Vergaerde | +04:14:19 | |
101 | Martin Marcellusi | +04:15:22 | |
102 | Alexander Konychev | +04:17:40 | |
103 | Jonathan Milan | +04:18:12 | |
104 | Niklas Märkl | +04:20:40 | |
105 | Ignatas Konovalovas | +04:35:24 | |
106 | Filippo Magli | +04:36:47 | |
107 | Gianni Moscon | +04:39:57 | |
108 | Max Kanter | +04:41:07 | |
109 | Campbell Stewart | +04:41:26 | |
110 | Daan Hoole | +04:42:51 | |
111 | Simone Consonni | +04:44:51 | |
112 | Arne Marit | +04:48:31 | |
113 | Jonas Iversby Hvideberg | +04:48:52 | |
114 | Fabian Lienhard | +04:49:08 | |
115 | Charlie Quarterman | +04:53:13 | |
116 | Fernando Gaviria Rendón | +04:53:43 | |
117 | Alan Riou | +04:54:37 | |
118 | Filippo Fiorelli | +04:54:52 | |
119 | Mark Cavendish | +04:55:39 | |
120 | Alessandro Iacchi | +04:57:07 | |
121 | Alexander Krieger | +04:59:10 | |
122 | Yukiya Arashiro | +05:08:37 | |
123 | Albert Torres Barcelo | +05:10:06 | |
124 | Alberto Dainese | +05:13:32 | |
125 | Nicolas dalla Valle | +05:16:31 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thibaut Pinot | 228 | |
2 | Derek Gee | 200 | |
3 | Ben Healy | 164 | |
4 | Davide Bais | 144 | |
5 | Einer Augusto Rubio | 118 | |
6 | Santiago Buitrago | 82 | |
7 | Davide Gabburo | 69 | |
8 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 61 | |
9 | Aurélien Paret Peintre | 56 | |
10 | Filippo Zana | 54 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Punti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Milan | 215 | |
2 | Derek Gee | 160 | |
3 | Pascal Ackermann | 95 | |
4 | Michael James Matthews | 93 | |
5 | Tom Skujins | 79 | |
6 | Nico Denz | 77 | |
7 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | 68 | |
8 | Marius Mayrhofer | 53 | |
9 | Vincenzo Albanese | 51 | |
10 | Mark Cavendish | 51 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS | 245:35:12 | |
2 | INEOS GRENADIERS | +00:19:59 | |
3 | JUMBO-VISMA | +00:33:47 | |
4 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +00:55:50 | |
5 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:17:46 | |
6 | AG2R CITROEN TEAM | +01:18:05 | |
7 | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM | +01:26:02 | |
8 | TEAM JAYCO-ALULA | +01:30:34 | |
9 | ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | +01:48:45 | |
10 | EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST | +02:05:23 | |
11 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:27:49 | |
12 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:28:54 | |
13 | EOLO-KOMETA | +03:11:26 | |
14 | INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY | +04:57:36 | |
15 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:02:16 | |
16 | GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÉ | +05:34:46 | |
17 | COFIDIS | +05:39:39 | |
18 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +06:14:42 | |
19 | TEAM DSM | +06:15:38 | |
20 | ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK | +08:06:12 | |
21 | TEAM CORRATEC-SELLE ITALIA | +11:20:13 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joao Pedro Gonçalves Almeida | 81:56:46 | |
2 | Thymen Arensman | +00:04:14 | |
3 | Andreas Leknessund | +00:05:09 | |
4 | Einer Augusto Rubio | +00:06:41 | |
5 | Santiago Buitrago | +00:09:04 | |
6 | Ilan van Wilder | +00:09:20 | |
7 | Filippo Zana | +00:30:07 | |
8 | Laurens Huys | +00:45:54 | |
9 | Brandon Mcnulty | +01:06:03 | |
10 | Michel Hessmann | +01:16:03 |
Pos | Corridore | Naz | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|
Paul Lapeira | |||
Valerio Conti | |||
Ramon Sinkeldam | |||
Rémy Rochas | |||
Clément Russo | |||
Nicola Conci | |||
Giovanni Aleotti | |||
Davide Cimolai | |||
Callum Scotson | |||
Rigoberto Uran Uran | |||
Domenico Pozzovivo | |||
Martijn Tusveld | |||
Aleksandr Vlasov | |||
Simone Petilli | |||
Oscar Riesebeek | |||
Stefan Küng | |||
Rein Taaramae | |||
Sven Erik Bystrom | |||
Mads Würtz Schmidt | |||
Remco Evenepoel | |||
Mattia Cattaneo | |||
Óscar Rodríguez | |||
Tao Geoghegan Hart | |||
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda | |||
Natnael Tesfazion | |||
Andrea Vendrame | |||
Louis Vervaeke | |||
Josef Cerný | |||
Jan Hirt | |||
Stefano Gandin | |||
Alessandro Covi | |||
Mikaël Cherel | |||
Kaden Groves | |||
Harm Vanhoucke | |||
Mads Pedersen | |||
Stefan de Bod | |||
Samuele Battistella | |||
Simon Clarke | |||
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul | |||
Davide Ballerini | |||
Pavel Sivakov | |||
Luca Covili | |||
Niccolo Bonifazio | |||
Hugh John Carthy |