Lega Pro

Risultati

24/08/201919:45Pontedera3 - 1Carrarese
25/08/201914:00Pistoiese - Albinoleffe
25/08/201914:00Pro Vercelli - Pianese
25/08/201914:00Siena - Olbia
25/08/201916:30Alessandria - Gozzano
25/08/201916:30Arezzo - Lecco
25/08/201916:30Como - Pergolettese
25/08/201916:30GIANA Erminio - Renate
25/08/201916:30Pro Patria - Monza
26/08/201919:45Novara - Juventus II
31/08/201919:45Pianese - Arezzo
01/09/201914:00Carrarese - Alessandria
01/09/201914:00Gozzano - Como
01/09/201914:00Juventus II - Siena
01/09/201914:00Olbia - GIANA Erminio
01/09/201914:00Pergolettese - Pistoiese
01/09/201914:00Renate - Pontedera
01/09/201916:30Albinoleffe - Pro Patria
01/09/201916:30Lecco - Pro Vercelli
01/09/201916:30Monza - Novara
07/09/201919:45Novara - Lecco
08/09/201914:00Arezzo - Juventus II
08/09/201914:00GIANA Erminio - Pianese
08/09/201914:00Pontedera - Olbia
08/09/201914:00Pro Patria - Pergolettese
08/09/201916:30Alessandria - Renate
08/09/201916:30Como - Monza
08/09/201916:30Pistoiese - Gozzano
08/09/201916:30Pro Vercelli - Albinoleffe
08/09/201916:30Siena - Carrarese
15/09/2019Albinoleffe - Pianese
15/09/2019Carrarese - Pistoiese
15/09/2019Gozzano - GIANA Erminio
15/09/2019Juventus II - Pro Patria
15/09/2019Lecco - Siena
15/09/2019Monza - Pro Vercelli
15/09/2019Olbia - Alessandria
15/09/2019Pergolettese - Arezzo
15/09/2019Pontedera - Novara
15/09/2019Renate - Como
22/09/2019Arezzo - Albinoleffe
22/09/2019Juventus II - Pontedera
22/09/2019Lecco - Monza
22/09/2019Novara - Pergolettese
22/09/2019Pianese - Alessandria
22/09/2019Pistoiese - Como
22/09/2019Pro Vercelli - Gozzano
22/09/2019Renate - Olbia
22/09/2019Siena - Pro Patria
23/09/201919:45GIANA Erminio - Carrarese
25/09/2019Albinoleffe - Juventus II
25/09/2019Alessandria - GIANA Erminio
25/09/2019Carrarese - Olbia
25/09/2019Como - Arezzo
25/09/2019Gozzano - Novara
25/09/2019Monza - Siena
25/09/2019Pergolettese - Lecco
25/09/2019Pistoiese - Renate
25/09/2019Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
25/09/2019Pro Patria - Pianese
29/09/2019Arezzo - Pro Patria
29/09/2019GIANA Erminio - Pontedera
29/09/2019Lecco - Alessandria
29/09/2019Novara - Albinoleffe
29/09/2019Olbia - Como
29/09/2019Pianese - Gozzano
29/09/2019Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese
29/09/2019Renate - Carrarese
29/09/2019Siena - Pistoiese
30/09/201919:45Juventus II - Monza
06/10/2019Albinoleffe - Siena
06/10/2019Alessandria - Pontedera
06/10/2019Arezzo - Monza
06/10/2019Como - GIANA Erminio
06/10/2019Gozzano - Carrarese
06/10/2019Novara - Pro Vercelli
06/10/2019Pergolettese - Renate
06/10/2019Pianese - Juventus II
06/10/2019Pistoiese - Olbia
06/10/2019Pro Patria - Lecco
13/10/2019Alessandria - Como
13/10/2019Carrarese - Pergolettese
13/10/2019GIANA Erminio - Novara
13/10/2019Lecco - Pianese
13/10/2019Monza - Albinoleffe
13/10/2019Olbia - Pro Patria
13/10/2019Pro Vercelli - Juventus II
13/10/2019Renate - Gozzano
13/10/2019Siena - Arezzo
14/10/201919:45Pontedera - Pistoiese
20/10/2019Albinoleffe - Lecco
20/10/2019Arezzo - Alessandria
20/10/2019Como - Pontedera
20/10/2019Gozzano - Olbia
20/10/2019Juventus II - Renate
20/10/2019Novara - Carrarese
20/10/2019Pergolettese - Siena
20/10/2019Pianese - Monza
20/10/2019Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio
20/10/2019Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli
23/10/2019Alessandria - Pistoiese
23/10/2019Carrarese - Como
23/10/2019GIANA Erminio - Pergolettese
23/10/2019Lecco - Juventus II
23/10/2019Monza - Gozzano
23/10/2019Olbia - Albinoleffe
23/10/2019Pontedera - Pro Patria
23/10/2019Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
23/10/2019Renate - Novara
23/10/2019Siena - Pianese
27/10/2019Albinoleffe - Alessandria
27/10/2019Arezzo - GIANA Erminio
27/10/2019Como - Lecco
27/10/2019Gozzano - Pontedera
27/10/2019Juventus II - Pergolettese
27/10/2019Monza - Renate
27/10/2019Novara - Pistoiese
27/10/2019Pianese - Olbia
27/10/2019Pro Patria - Carrarese
27/10/2019Siena - Pro Vercelli
03/11/2019Alessandria - Novara
03/11/2019Carrarese - Lecco
03/11/2019Como - Pro Patria
03/11/2019GIANA Erminio - Juventus II
03/11/2019Gozzano - Albinoleffe
03/11/2019Olbia - Pro Vercelli
03/11/2019Pergolettese - Monza
03/11/2019Pistoiese - Pianese
03/11/2019Pontedera - Arezzo
03/11/2019Renate - Siena
10/11/2019Albinoleffe - Pontedera
10/11/2019Arezzo - Olbia
10/11/2019Juventus II - Pistoiese
10/11/2019Lecco - Renate
10/11/2019Monza - Carrarese
10/11/2019Novara - Como
10/11/2019Pianese - Pergolettese
10/11/2019Pro Patria - Alessandria
10/11/2019Pro Vercelli - GIANA Erminio
10/11/2019Siena - Gozzano
17/11/2019Alessandria - Juventus II
17/11/2019Carrarese - Arezzo
17/11/2019Como - Pro Vercelli
17/11/2019GIANA Erminio - Siena
17/11/2019Gozzano - Pro Patria
17/11/2019Olbia - Novara
17/11/2019Pergolettese - Albinoleffe
17/11/2019Pistoiese - Monza
17/11/2019Pontedera - Lecco
17/11/2019Renate - Pianese
24/11/2019Albinoleffe - Carrarese
24/11/2019Juventus II - Gozzano
24/11/2019Lecco - GIANA Erminio
24/11/2019Monza - Alessandria
24/11/2019Pergolettese - Olbia
24/11/2019Pianese - Como
24/11/2019Pro Patria - Pistoiese
24/11/2019Pro Vercelli - Renate
24/11/2019Siena - Pontedera
25/11/201920:45Arezzo - Novara
01/12/2019Alessandria - Siena
01/12/2019Carrarese - Pro Vercelli
01/12/2019Como - Juventus II
01/12/2019GIANA Erminio - Albinoleffe
01/12/2019Gozzano - Lecco
01/12/2019Novara - Pianese
01/12/2019Olbia - Monza
01/12/2019Pistoiese - Arezzo
01/12/2019Pontedera - Pergolettese
01/12/2019Renate - Pro Patria
08/12/2019Albinoleffe - Renate
08/12/2019Arezzo - Gozzano
08/12/2019Juventus II - Carrarese
08/12/2019Lecco - Olbia
08/12/2019Monza - GIANA Erminio
08/12/2019Pergolettese - Alessandria
08/12/2019Pianese - Pontedera
08/12/2019Pro Patria - Novara
08/12/2019Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese
08/12/2019Siena - Como
15/12/2019Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
15/12/2019Carrarese - Pianese
15/12/2019Como - Albinoleffe
15/12/2019GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria
15/12/2019Gozzano - Pergolettese
15/12/2019Novara - Siena
15/12/2019Olbia - Juventus II
15/12/2019Pistoiese - Lecco
15/12/2019Pontedera - Monza
15/12/2019Renate - Arezzo
22/12/2019Gozzano - Alessandria
22/12/2019Lecco - Arezzo
22/12/2019Pergolettese - Como
22/12/2019Renate - GIANA Erminio
22/12/2019Juventus II - Novara
22/12/2019Albinoleffe - Pistoiese
22/12/2019Carrarese - Pontedera
22/12/2019Monza - Pro Patria
22/12/2019Pianese - Pro Vercelli
22/12/2019Olbia - Siena
12/01/2020Pro Patria - Albinoleffe
12/01/2020Alessandria - Carrarese
12/01/2020Como - Gozzano
12/01/2020Siena - Juventus II
12/01/2020Pro Vercelli - Lecco
12/01/2020Novara - Monza
12/01/2020GIANA Erminio - Olbia
12/01/2020Pistoiese - Pergolettese
12/01/2020Arezzo - Pianese
12/01/2020Pontedera - Renate
19/01/2020Renate - Alessandria
19/01/2020Juventus II - Arezzo
19/01/2020Monza - Como
19/01/2020Pianese - GIANA Erminio
19/01/2020Lecco - Novara
19/01/2020Gozzano - Pistoiese
19/01/2020Olbia - Pontedera
19/01/2020Pergolettese - Pro Patria
19/01/2020Albinoleffe - Pro Vercelli
19/01/2020Carrarese - Siena
26/01/2020Pianese - Albinoleffe
26/01/2020Pistoiese - Carrarese
26/01/2020GIANA Erminio - Gozzano
26/01/2020Pro Patria - Juventus II
26/01/2020Siena - Lecco
26/01/2020Pro Vercelli - Monza
26/01/2020Alessandria - Olbia
26/01/2020Arezzo - Pergolettese
26/01/2020Novara - Pontedera
26/01/2020Como - Renate
02/02/2020Albinoleffe - Arezzo
02/02/2020Carrarese - GIANA Erminio
02/02/2020Pontedera - Juventus II
02/02/2020Monza - Lecco
02/02/2020Pergolettese - Novara
02/02/2020Alessandria - Pianese
02/02/2020Como - Pistoiese
02/02/2020Gozzano - Pro Vercelli
02/02/2020Olbia - Renate
02/02/2020Pro Patria - Siena
09/02/2020Juventus II - Albinoleffe
09/02/2020GIANA Erminio - Alessandria
09/02/2020Olbia - Carrarese
09/02/2020Arezzo - Como
09/02/2020Novara - Gozzano
09/02/2020Siena - Monza
09/02/2020Lecco - Pergolettese
09/02/2020Renate - Pistoiese
09/02/2020Pro Vercelli - Pontedera
09/02/2020Pianese - Pro Patria
16/02/2020Pro Patria - Arezzo
16/02/2020Pontedera - GIANA Erminio
16/02/2020Monza - Juventus II
16/02/2020Alessandria - Lecco
16/02/2020Albinoleffe - Novara
16/02/2020Como - Olbia
16/02/2020Gozzano - Pianese
16/02/2020Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
16/02/2020Carrarese - Renate
16/02/2020Pistoiese - Siena
23/02/2020Siena - Albinoleffe
23/02/2020Pontedera - Alessandria
23/02/2020Monza - Arezzo
23/02/2020GIANA Erminio - Como
23/02/2020Carrarese - Gozzano
23/02/2020Pro Vercelli - Novara
23/02/2020Renate - Pergolettese
23/02/2020Juventus II - Pianese
23/02/2020Olbia - Pistoiese
23/02/2020Lecco - Pro Patria
26/02/2020Como - Alessandria
26/02/2020Pergolettese - Carrarese
26/02/2020Novara - GIANA Erminio
26/02/2020Pianese - Lecco
26/02/2020Albinoleffe - Monza
26/02/2020Pro Patria - Olbia
26/02/2020Pistoiese - Pontedera
26/02/2020Juventus II - Pro Vercelli
26/02/2020Gozzano - Renate
26/02/2020Arezzo - Siena
01/03/2020Lecco - Albinoleffe
01/03/2020Alessandria - Arezzo
01/03/2020Pontedera - Como
01/03/2020Olbia - Gozzano
01/03/2020Renate - Juventus II
01/03/2020Carrarese - Novara
01/03/2020Siena - Pergolettese
01/03/2020Monza - Pianese
01/03/2020GIANA Erminio - Pistoiese
01/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria
08/03/2020Pistoiese - Alessandria
08/03/2020Como - Carrarese
08/03/2020Pergolettese - GIANA Erminio
08/03/2020Juventus II - Lecco
08/03/2020Gozzano - Monza
08/03/2020Albinoleffe - Olbia
08/03/2020Pro Patria - Pontedera
08/03/2020Arezzo - Pro Vercelli
08/03/2020Novara - Renate
08/03/2020Pianese - Siena
15/03/2020Alessandria - Albinoleffe
15/03/2020GIANA Erminio - Arezzo
15/03/2020Lecco - Como
15/03/2020Pontedera - Gozzano
15/03/2020Pergolettese - Juventus II
15/03/2020Renate - Monza
15/03/2020Pistoiese - Novara
15/03/2020Olbia - Pianese
15/03/2020Carrarese - Pro Patria
15/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Siena
22/03/2020Novara - Alessandria
22/03/2020Lecco - Carrarese
22/03/2020Pro Patria - Como
22/03/2020Juventus II - GIANA Erminio
22/03/2020Albinoleffe - Gozzano
22/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Olbia
22/03/2020Monza - Pergolettese
22/03/2020Pianese - Pistoiese
22/03/2020Arezzo - Pontedera
22/03/2020Siena - Renate
25/03/2020Pontedera - Albinoleffe
25/03/2020Olbia - Arezzo
25/03/2020Pistoiese - Juventus II
25/03/2020Renate - Lecco
25/03/2020Carrarese - Monza
25/03/2020Como - Novara
25/03/2020Pergolettese - Pianese
25/03/2020Alessandria - Pro Patria
25/03/2020GIANA Erminio - Pro Vercelli
25/03/2020Gozzano - Siena
29/03/2020Juventus II - Alessandria
29/03/2020Arezzo - Carrarese
29/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Como
29/03/2020Siena - GIANA Erminio
29/03/2020Pro Patria - Gozzano
29/03/2020Novara - Olbia
29/03/2020Albinoleffe - Pergolettese
29/03/2020Monza - Pistoiese
29/03/2020Lecco - Pontedera
29/03/2020Pianese - Renate
05/04/2020Carrarese - Albinoleffe
05/04/2020Novara - Arezzo
05/04/2020Gozzano - Juventus II
05/04/2020GIANA Erminio - Lecco
05/04/2020Alessandria - Monza
05/04/2020Olbia - Pergolettese
05/04/2020Como - Pianese
05/04/2020Pistoiese - Pro Patria
05/04/2020Renate - Pro Vercelli
05/04/2020Pontedera - Siena
11/04/2020Siena - Alessandria
11/04/2020Pro Vercelli - Carrarese
11/04/2020Juventus II - Como
11/04/2020Albinoleffe - GIANA Erminio
11/04/2020Lecco - Gozzano
11/04/2020Pianese - Novara
11/04/2020Monza - Olbia
11/04/2020Arezzo - Pistoiese
11/04/2020Pergolettese - Pontedera
11/04/2020Pro Patria - Renate
19/04/2020Renate - Albinoleffe
19/04/2020Gozzano - Arezzo
19/04/2020Carrarese - Juventus II
19/04/2020Olbia - Lecco
19/04/2020GIANA Erminio - Monza
19/04/2020Alessandria - Pergolettese
19/04/2020Pontedera - Pianese
19/04/2020Novara - Pro Patria
19/04/2020Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli
19/04/2020Como - Siena
26/04/2020Pro Vercelli - Alessandria
26/04/2020Pianese - Carrarese
26/04/2020Albinoleffe - Como
26/04/2020Pro Patria - GIANA Erminio
26/04/2020Pergolettese - Gozzano
26/04/2020Siena - Novara
26/04/2020Juventus II - Olbia
26/04/2020Lecco - Pistoiese
26/04/2020Monza - Pontedera
26/04/2020Arezzo - Renate
24/08/201919:45Reggiana4 - 1FeralpiSalò
25/08/201914:00Arzignano Valchiampo - Piacenza
25/08/201914:00Carpi - Cesena
25/08/201914:00Vis Pesaro - Südtirol
25/08/201915:30Triestina - Gubbio
25/08/201916:30Fano - Sambenedettese
25/08/201916:30Fermana - Ravenna
25/08/201916:30Modena - Vicenza
25/08/201916:30Rimini - Imolese
25/08/201916:30Virtus Verona - Calcio Padova
31/08/201919:45Piacenza - Modena
01/09/201914:00FeralpiSalò - Rimini
01/09/201914:00Gubbio - Virtus Verona
01/09/201914:00Calcio Padova - Fano
01/09/201914:00Südtirol - Carpi
01/09/201916:30Imolese - Arzignano Valchiampo
01/09/201916:30Vicenza - Fermana
01/09/201916:30Ravenna - Reggiana
01/09/201916:30Sambenedettese - Triestina
02/09/201919:45Cesena - Vis Pesaro
07/09/201919:45Carpi - Vicenza
08/09/201914:00Arzignano Valchiampo - Gubbio
08/09/201914:00Fermana - FeralpiSalò
08/09/201914:00Virtus Verona - Cesena
08/09/201916:30Fano - Ravenna
08/09/201916:30Reggiana - Imolese
08/09/201916:30Rimini - Südtirol
08/09/201916:30Triestina - Piacenza
08/09/201916:30Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese
09/09/201919:45Modena - Calcio Padova
15/09/2019Cesena - Triestina
15/09/2019FeralpiSalò - Virtus Verona
15/09/2019Gubbio - Fano
15/09/2019Imolese - Modena
15/09/2019Vicenza - Rimini
15/09/2019Calcio Padova - Carpi
15/09/2019Piacenza - Fermana
15/09/2019Ravenna - Vis Pesaro
15/09/2019Sambenedettese - Arzignano Valchiampo
15/09/2019Südtirol - Reggiana
22/09/2019Fano - Reggiana
22/09/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Südtirol
22/09/2019Carpi - Rimini
22/09/2019Cesena - Piacenza
22/09/2019Fermana - Sambenedettese
22/09/2019Gubbio - Vicenza
22/09/2019Modena - FeralpiSalò
22/09/2019Ravenna - Imolese
22/09/2019Virtus Verona - Triestina
22/09/2019Vis Pesaro - Calcio Padova
25/09/2019FeralpiSalò - Fano
25/09/2019Imolese - Virtus Verona
25/09/2019Vicenza - Vis Pesaro
25/09/2019Calcio Padova - Cesena
25/09/2019Piacenza - Ravenna
25/09/2019Reggiana - Carpi
25/09/2019Rimini - Gubbio
25/09/2019Sambenedettese - Modena
25/09/2019Südtirol - Fermana
25/09/2019Triestina - Arzignano Valchiampo
29/09/2019Fano - Südtirol
29/09/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Reggiana
29/09/2019Cesena - Imolese
29/09/2019Fermana - Calcio Padova
29/09/2019Gubbio - FeralpiSalò
29/09/2019Modena - Rimini
29/09/2019Piacenza - Carpi
29/09/2019Ravenna - Sambenedettese
29/09/2019Virtus Verona - Vicenza
29/09/2019Vis Pesaro - Triestina
06/10/2019Carpi - FeralpiSalò
06/10/2019Imolese - Fano
06/10/2019Calcio Padova - Arzignano Valchiampo
06/10/2019Reggiana - Gubbio
06/10/2019Rimini - Virtus Verona
06/10/2019Sambenedettese - Piacenza
06/10/2019Südtirol - Modena
06/10/2019Triestina - Ravenna
06/10/2019Vis Pesaro - Fermana
07/10/201919:45Vicenza - Cesena
13/10/2019Fano - Rimini
13/10/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Modena
13/10/2019Cesena - Sambenedettese
13/10/2019FeralpiSalò - Südtirol
13/10/2019Fermana - Imolese
13/10/2019Gubbio - Carpi
13/10/2019Calcio Padova - Ravenna
13/10/2019Piacenza - Vicenza
13/10/2019Reggiana - Triestina
13/10/2019Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro
20/10/2019Carpi - Fano
20/10/2019Imolese - FeralpiSalò
20/10/2019Vicenza - Reggiana
20/10/2019Ravenna - Arzignano Valchiampo
20/10/2019Rimini - Cesena
20/10/2019Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona
20/10/2019Südtirol - Gubbio
20/10/2019Triestina - Calcio Padova
20/10/2019Vis Pesaro - Piacenza
21/10/201919:45Modena - Fermana
23/10/2019Fano - Vis Pesaro
23/10/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Vicenza
23/10/2019Carpi - Modena
23/10/2019Cesena - Südtirol
23/10/2019FeralpiSalò - Piacenza
23/10/2019Fermana - Triestina
23/10/2019Gubbio - Imolese
23/10/2019Calcio Padova - Sambenedettese
23/10/2019Reggiana - Rimini
23/10/2019Virtus Verona - Ravenna
27/10/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - FeralpiSalò
27/10/2019Modena - Reggiana
27/10/2019Piacenza - Calcio Padova
27/10/2019Ravenna - Cesena
27/10/2019Rimini - Fermana
27/10/2019Sambenedettese - Vicenza
27/10/2019Südtirol - Virtus Verona
27/10/2019Triestina - Fano
27/10/2019Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
28/10/201920:45Imolese - Carpi
03/11/2019Fano - Arzignano Valchiampo
03/11/2019Carpi - Ravenna
03/11/2019Fermana - Cesena
03/11/2019Gubbio - Modena
03/11/2019Imolese - Südtirol
03/11/2019Vicenza - Calcio Padova
03/11/2019Reggiana - Sambenedettese
03/11/2019Rimini - Vis Pesaro
03/11/2019Virtus Verona - Piacenza
04/11/201920:45FeralpiSalò - Triestina
10/11/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Carpi
10/11/2019Cesena - Reggiana
10/11/2019Fermana - Virtus Verona
10/11/2019Modena - Fano
10/11/2019Calcio Padova - Südtirol
10/11/2019Piacenza - Gubbio
10/11/2019Ravenna - FeralpiSalò
10/11/2019Sambenedettese - Rimini
10/11/2019Triestina - Vicenza
10/11/2019Vis Pesaro - Imolese
17/11/2019Fano - Piacenza
17/11/2019Carpi - Fermana
17/11/2019FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova
17/11/2019Gubbio - Cesena
17/11/2019Imolese - Triestina
17/11/2019Vicenza - Ravenna
17/11/2019Modena - Virtus Verona
17/11/2019Reggiana - Vis Pesaro
17/11/2019Rimini - Arzignano Valchiampo
17/11/2019Südtirol - Sambenedettese
24/11/2019Cesena - Modena
24/11/2019Fermana - Reggiana
24/11/2019Vicenza - Fano
24/11/2019Calcio Padova - Rimini
24/11/2019Piacenza - Imolese
24/11/2019Ravenna - Gubbio
24/11/2019Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò
24/11/2019Triestina - Südtirol
24/11/2019Virtus Verona - Carpi
24/11/2019Vis Pesaro - Arzignano Valchiampo
01/12/2019Fano - Fermana
01/12/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Verona
01/12/2019Carpi - Triestina
01/12/2019FeralpiSalò - Cesena
01/12/2019Gubbio - Calcio Padova
01/12/2019Imolese - Sambenedettese
01/12/2019Modena - Vis Pesaro
01/12/2019Reggiana - Piacenza
01/12/2019Südtirol - Vicenza
02/12/201920:45Rimini - Ravenna
08/12/2019Cesena - Fano
08/12/2019Fermana - Arzignano Valchiampo
08/12/2019Vicenza - FeralpiSalò
08/12/2019Calcio Padova - Imolese
08/12/2019Piacenza - Rimini
08/12/2019Ravenna - Südtirol
08/12/2019Triestina - Modena
08/12/2019Virtus Verona - Reggiana
08/12/2019Vis Pesaro - Carpi
09/12/201920:45Sambenedettese - Gubbio
15/12/2019Fano - Virtus Verona
15/12/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Cesena
15/12/2019Carpi - Sambenedettese
15/12/2019FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro
15/12/2019Gubbio - Fermana
15/12/2019Imolese - Vicenza
15/12/2019Modena - Ravenna
15/12/2019Rimini - Triestina
15/12/2019Südtirol - Piacenza
16/12/201920:45Reggiana - Calcio Padova
22/12/2019Sambenedettese - Fano
22/12/2019Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo
22/12/2019Cesena - Carpi
22/12/2019Ravenna - Fermana
22/12/2019Vicenza - Modena
22/12/2019FeralpiSalò - Reggiana
22/12/2019Imolese - Rimini
22/12/2019Gubbio - Triestina
22/12/2019Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona
22/12/2019Südtirol - Vis Pesaro
12/01/2020Vis Pesaro - Cesena
12/01/2020Rimini - FeralpiSalò
12/01/2020Virtus Verona - Gubbio
12/01/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Imolese
12/01/2020Fermana - Vicenza
12/01/2020Fano - Calcio Padova
12/01/2020Modena - Piacenza
12/01/2020Reggiana - Ravenna
12/01/2020Triestina - Sambenedettese
12/01/2020Carpi - Südtirol
19/01/2020Ravenna - Fano
19/01/2020Gubbio - Arzignano Valchiampo
19/01/2020Vicenza - Carpi
19/01/2020FeralpiSalò - Fermana
19/01/2020Calcio Padova - Modena
19/01/2020Imolese - Reggiana
19/01/2020Südtirol - Rimini
19/01/2020Piacenza - Triestina
19/01/2020Cesena - Virtus Verona
19/01/2020Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro
26/01/2020Triestina - Cesena
26/01/2020Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò
26/01/2020Fano - Gubbio
26/01/2020Modena - Imolese
26/01/2020Rimini - Vicenza
26/01/2020Carpi - Calcio Padova
26/01/2020Fermana - Piacenza
26/01/2020Vis Pesaro - Ravenna
26/01/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Sambenedettese
26/01/2020Reggiana - Südtirol
02/02/2020Reggiana - Fano
02/02/2020Südtirol - Arzignano Valchiampo
02/02/2020Rimini - Carpi
02/02/2020Piacenza - Cesena
02/02/2020Sambenedettese - Fermana
02/02/2020Vicenza - Gubbio
02/02/2020FeralpiSalò - Modena
02/02/2020Imolese - Ravenna
02/02/2020Triestina - Virtus Verona
02/02/2020Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
09/02/2020Fano - FeralpiSalò
09/02/2020Virtus Verona - Imolese
09/02/2020Vis Pesaro - Vicenza
09/02/2020Cesena - Calcio Padova
09/02/2020Ravenna - Piacenza
09/02/2020Carpi - Reggiana
09/02/2020Gubbio - Rimini
09/02/2020Modena - Sambenedettese
09/02/2020Fermana - Südtirol
09/02/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Triestina
16/02/2020Südtirol - Fano
16/02/2020Reggiana - Arzignano Valchiampo
16/02/2020Imolese - Cesena
16/02/2020Calcio Padova - Fermana
16/02/2020FeralpiSalò - Gubbio
16/02/2020Rimini - Modena
16/02/2020Carpi - Piacenza
16/02/2020Sambenedettese - Ravenna
16/02/2020Vicenza - Virtus Verona
16/02/2020Triestina - Vis Pesaro
23/02/2020FeralpiSalò - Carpi
23/02/2020Fano - Imolese
23/02/2020Cesena - Vicenza
23/02/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Calcio Padova
23/02/2020Gubbio - Reggiana
23/02/2020Virtus Verona - Rimini
23/02/2020Piacenza - Sambenedettese
23/02/2020Modena - Südtirol
23/02/2020Ravenna - Triestina
23/02/2020Fermana - Vis Pesaro
26/02/2020Rimini - Fano
26/02/2020Modena - Arzignano Valchiampo
26/02/2020Sambenedettese - Cesena
26/02/2020Südtirol - FeralpiSalò
26/02/2020Imolese - Fermana
26/02/2020Carpi - Gubbio
26/02/2020Ravenna - Calcio Padova
26/02/2020Vicenza - Piacenza
26/02/2020Triestina - Reggiana
26/02/2020Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona
01/03/2020Fano - Carpi
01/03/2020FeralpiSalò - Imolese
01/03/2020Reggiana - Vicenza
01/03/2020Fermana - Modena
01/03/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Ravenna
01/03/2020Cesena - Rimini
01/03/2020Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese
01/03/2020Gubbio - Südtirol
01/03/2020Calcio Padova - Triestina
01/03/2020Piacenza - Vis Pesaro
08/03/2020Vis Pesaro - Fano
08/03/2020Vicenza - Arzignano Valchiampo
08/03/2020Modena - Carpi
08/03/2020Südtirol - Cesena
08/03/2020Piacenza - FeralpiSalò
08/03/2020Triestina - Fermana
08/03/2020Imolese - Gubbio
08/03/2020Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova
08/03/2020Rimini - Reggiana
08/03/2020Ravenna - Virtus Verona
15/03/2020FeralpiSalò - Arzignano Valchiampo
15/03/2020Carpi - Imolese
15/03/2020Reggiana - Modena
15/03/2020Calcio Padova - Piacenza
15/03/2020Cesena - Ravenna
15/03/2020Fermana - Rimini
15/03/2020Vicenza - Sambenedettese
15/03/2020Virtus Verona - Südtirol
15/03/2020Fano - Triestina
15/03/2020Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
22/03/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Fano
22/03/2020Ravenna - Carpi
22/03/2020Triestina - FeralpiSalò
22/03/2020Cesena - Fermana
22/03/2020Modena - Gubbio
22/03/2020Südtirol - Imolese
22/03/2020Calcio Padova - Vicenza
22/03/2020Sambenedettese - Reggiana
22/03/2020Vis Pesaro - Rimini
22/03/2020Piacenza - Virtus Verona
25/03/2020Carpi - Arzignano Valchiampo
25/03/2020Reggiana - Cesena
25/03/2020Virtus Verona - Fermana
25/03/2020Fano - Modena
25/03/2020Südtirol - Calcio Padova
25/03/2020Gubbio - Piacenza
25/03/2020FeralpiSalò - Ravenna
25/03/2020Rimini - Sambenedettese
25/03/2020Vicenza - Triestina
25/03/2020Imolese - Vis Pesaro
29/03/2020Piacenza - Fano
29/03/2020Fermana - Carpi
29/03/2020Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò
29/03/2020Cesena - Gubbio
29/03/2020Triestina - Imolese
29/03/2020Ravenna - Vicenza
29/03/2020Virtus Verona - Modena
29/03/2020Vis Pesaro - Reggiana
29/03/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Rimini
29/03/2020Sambenedettese - Südtirol
05/04/2020Modena - Cesena
05/04/2020Reggiana - Fermana
05/04/2020Fano - Vicenza
05/04/2020Rimini - Calcio Padova
05/04/2020Imolese - Piacenza
05/04/2020Gubbio - Ravenna
05/04/2020FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese
05/04/2020Südtirol - Triestina
05/04/2020Carpi - Virtus Verona
05/04/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Vis Pesaro
11/04/2020Fermana - Fano
11/04/2020Virtus Verona - Arzignano Valchiampo
11/04/2020Triestina - Carpi
11/04/2020Cesena - FeralpiSalò
11/04/2020Calcio Padova - Gubbio
11/04/2020Sambenedettese - Imolese
11/04/2020Vis Pesaro - Modena
11/04/2020Piacenza - Reggiana
11/04/2020Ravenna - Rimini
11/04/2020Vicenza - Südtirol
19/04/2020Fano - Cesena
19/04/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Fermana
19/04/2020FeralpiSalò - Vicenza
19/04/2020Imolese - Calcio Padova
19/04/2020Rimini - Piacenza
19/04/2020Südtirol - Ravenna
19/04/2020Gubbio - Sambenedettese
19/04/2020Modena - Triestina
19/04/2020Reggiana - Virtus Verona
19/04/2020Carpi - Vis Pesaro
26/04/2020Virtus Verona - Fano
26/04/2020Cesena - Arzignano Valchiampo
26/04/2020Sambenedettese - Carpi
26/04/2020Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalò
26/04/2020Fermana - Gubbio
26/04/2020Vicenza - Imolese
26/04/2020Ravenna - Modena
26/04/2020Calcio Padova - Reggiana
26/04/2020Triestina - Rimini
26/04/2020Piacenza - Südtirol
24/08/201919:45FC Rieti1 - 3Ternana
25/08/201914:00Avellino - Catania
25/08/201915:30Catanzaro - Teramo
25/08/201915:30Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
25/08/201916:30Potenza Calcio - Casertana
25/08/201916:30Rende - Bisceglie
25/08/201916:30Sicula Leonzio - Bari
25/08/201917:30Monopoli - Vibonese
25/08/201917:30Viterbese Castrense - Paganese
25/08/201919:45Cavese - Picerno
31/08/201919:45Paganese - Monopoli
01/09/201914:00Picerno - FC Rieti
01/09/201914:00Teramo - Sicula Leonzio
01/09/201914:00Ternana - Potenza Calcio
01/09/201916:30Bari - Viterbese Castrense
01/09/201916:30Bisceglie - Catanzaro
01/09/201916:30Casertana - Rende
01/09/201916:30Catania - Virtus Francavilla
01/09/201916:30Reggina - Cavese
01/09/201916:30Vibonese - Avellino
07/09/201919:45Avellino - Teramo
08/09/201914:00Cavese - Vibonese
08/09/201914:00Monopoli - Catanzaro
08/09/201914:00Reggina - Bisceglie
08/09/201914:00Rende - Ternana
08/09/201914:00FC Rieti - Bari
08/09/201914:00Virtus Francavilla - Casertana
08/09/201916:30Potenza Calcio - Catania
08/09/201916:30Sicula Leonzio - Paganese
08/09/201916:30Viterbese Castrense - Picerno
15/09/2019Bisceglie - Potenza Calcio
15/09/2019Casertana - FC Rieti
15/09/2019Catania - Viterbese Castrense
15/09/2019Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio
15/09/2019Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
15/09/2019Picerno - Avellino
15/09/2019Teramo - Cavese
15/09/2019Ternana - Monopoli
15/09/2019Vibonese - Rende
16/09/201919:45Bari - Reggina
22/09/2019Avellino - Bisceglie
22/09/2019Cavese - Paganese
22/09/2019Monopoli - Catania
22/09/2019Picerno - Casertana
22/09/2019Reggina - Vibonese
22/09/2019Rende - Teramo
22/09/2019FC Rieti - Potenza Calcio
22/09/2019Sicula Leonzio - Ternana
22/09/2019Virtus Francavilla - Bari
22/09/2019Viterbese Castrense - Catanzaro
25/09/2019Avellino - Virtus Francavilla
25/09/2019Bari - Monopoli
25/09/2019Bisceglie - Casertana
25/09/2019Catania - Cavese
25/09/2019Catanzaro - FC Rieti
25/09/2019Paganese - Rende
25/09/2019Potenza Calcio - Sicula Leonzio
25/09/2019Teramo - Viterbese Castrense
25/09/2019Ternana - Reggina
25/09/2019Vibonese - Picerno
29/09/2019Casertana - Catanzaro
29/09/2019Cavese - Avellino
29/09/2019Monopoli - Teramo
29/09/2019Picerno - Bari
29/09/2019Reggina - Catania
29/09/2019Rende - Potenza Calcio
29/09/2019FC Rieti - Paganese
29/09/2019Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie
29/09/2019Virtus Francavilla - Ternana
29/09/2019Viterbese Castrense - Vibonese
06/10/2019Avellino - Rende
06/10/2019Bari - Cavese
06/10/2019Bisceglie - Picerno
06/10/2019Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla
06/10/2019Paganese - Reggina
06/10/2019Potenza Calcio - Viterbese Castrense
06/10/2019Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli
06/10/2019Teramo - FC Rieti
06/10/2019Ternana - Catania
06/10/2019Vibonese - Casertana
13/10/2019Bari - Ternana
13/10/2019Casertana - Sicula Leonzio
13/10/2019Catania - Picerno
13/10/2019Paganese - Avellino
13/10/2019Potenza Calcio - Teramo
13/10/2019Reggina - Catanzaro
13/10/2019Rende - Cavese
13/10/2019FC Rieti - Monopoli
13/10/2019Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese
13/10/2019Viterbese Castrense - Bisceglie
20/10/2019Avellino - Bari
20/10/2019Bisceglie - Ternana
20/10/2019Catanzaro - Potenza Calcio
20/10/2019Cavese - Casertana
20/10/2019Monopoli - Reggina
20/10/2019Picerno - Virtus Francavilla
20/10/2019Sicula Leonzio - FC Rieti
20/10/2019Teramo - Paganese
20/10/2019Vibonese - Catania
20/10/2019Viterbese Castrense - Rende
23/10/2019Bari - Catanzaro
23/10/2019Casertana - Monopoli
23/10/2019Catania - Bisceglie
23/10/2019Paganese - Vibonese
23/10/2019Potenza Calcio - Cavese
23/10/2019Reggina - Picerno
23/10/2019Rende - Sicula Leonzio
23/10/2019FC Rieti - Viterbese Castrense
23/10/2019Ternana - Avellino
23/10/2019Virtus Francavilla - Teramo
27/10/2019Avellino - Reggina
27/10/2019Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla
27/10/2019Catania - Bari
27/10/2019Catanzaro - Rende
27/10/2019Cavese - FC Rieti
27/10/2019Monopoli - Potenza Calcio
27/10/2019Picerno - Paganese
27/10/2019Teramo - Casertana
27/10/2019Vibonese - Ternana
27/10/2019Viterbese Castrense - Sicula Leonzio
03/11/2019Bari - Vibonese
03/11/2019Casertana - Viterbese Castrense
03/11/2019Catanzaro - Avellino
03/11/2019Paganese - Catania
03/11/2019Potenza Calcio - Reggina
03/11/2019Rende - Monopoli
03/11/2019FC Rieti - Virtus Francavilla
03/11/2019Sicula Leonzio - Cavese
03/11/2019Teramo - Bisceglie
03/11/2019Ternana - Picerno
10/11/2019Bisceglie - Bari
10/11/2019Catania - Sicula Leonzio
10/11/2019Cavese - Catanzaro
10/11/2019Monopoli - Viterbese Castrense
10/11/2019Picerno - Teramo
10/11/2019Reggina - Casertana
10/11/2019Ternana - Paganese
10/11/2019Vibonese - FC Rieti
10/11/2019Virtus Francavilla - Rende
11/11/201920:45Avellino - Potenza Calcio
17/11/2019Casertana - Avellino
17/11/2019Monopoli - Bisceglie
17/11/2019Paganese - Bari
17/11/2019Potenza Calcio - Vibonese
17/11/2019Rende - Picerno
17/11/2019FC Rieti - Reggina
17/11/2019Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla
17/11/2019Teramo - Ternana
17/11/2019Viterbese Castrense - Cavese
18/11/201920:45Catanzaro - Catania
24/11/2019Avellino - FC Rieti
24/11/2019Bari - Teramo
24/11/2019Bisceglie - Paganese
24/11/2019Catania - Casertana
24/11/2019Cavese - Monopoli
24/11/2019Picerno - Sicula Leonzio
24/11/2019Reggina - Rende
24/11/2019Ternana - Viterbese Castrense
24/11/2019Vibonese - Catanzaro
24/11/2019Virtus Francavilla - Potenza Calcio
01/12/2019Casertana - Paganese
01/12/2019Catanzaro - Ternana
01/12/2019Cavese - Bisceglie
01/12/2019Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
01/12/2019Potenza Calcio - Picerno
01/12/2019Rende - Bari
01/12/2019FC Rieti - Catania
01/12/2019Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
01/12/2019Teramo - Reggina
01/12/2019Viterbese Castrense - Avellino
08/12/2019Avellino - Sicula Leonzio
08/12/2019Bari - Potenza Calcio
08/12/2019Catania - Rende
08/12/2019Paganese - Catanzaro
08/12/2019Picerno - Monopoli
08/12/2019Reggina - Viterbese Castrense
08/12/2019FC Rieti - Bisceglie
08/12/2019Ternana - Casertana
08/12/2019Vibonese - Teramo
08/12/2019Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
15/12/2019Bisceglie - Vibonese
15/12/2019Casertana - Bari
15/12/2019Catanzaro - Picerno
15/12/2019Cavese - Ternana
15/12/2019Monopoli - Avellino
15/12/2019Potenza Calcio - Paganese
15/12/2019Rende - FC Rieti
15/12/2019Sicula Leonzio - Reggina
15/12/2019Teramo - Catania
15/12/2019Viterbese Castrense - Virtus Francavilla
22/12/2019Catania - Avellino
22/12/2019Teramo - Catanzaro
22/12/2019Picerno - Cavese
22/12/2019Vibonese - Monopoli
22/12/2019Casertana - Potenza Calcio
22/12/2019Bisceglie - Rende
22/12/2019Ternana - FC Rieti
22/12/2019Bari - Sicula Leonzio
22/12/2019Reggina - Virtus Francavilla
22/12/2019Paganese - Viterbese Castrense
12/01/2020Viterbese Castrense - Bari
12/01/2020Catanzaro - Bisceglie
12/01/2020Rende - Casertana
12/01/2020Virtus Francavilla - Catania
12/01/2020Monopoli - Paganese
12/01/2020FC Rieti - Picerno
12/01/2020Cavese - Reggina
12/01/2020Sicula Leonzio - Teramo
12/01/2020Potenza Calcio - Ternana
12/01/2020Avellino - Vibonese
19/01/2020Teramo - Avellino
19/01/2020Vibonese - Cavese
19/01/2020Catanzaro - Monopoli
19/01/2020Catania - Potenza Calcio
19/01/2020Bisceglie - Reggina
19/01/2020Ternana - Rende
19/01/2020Bari - FC Rieti
19/01/2020Paganese - Sicula Leonzio
19/01/2020Casertana - Virtus Francavilla
19/01/2020Picerno - Viterbese Castrense
26/01/2020Reggina - Bari
26/01/2020Potenza Calcio - Bisceglie
26/01/2020FC Rieti - Casertana
26/01/2020Viterbese Castrense - Catania
26/01/2020Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro
26/01/2020Virtus Francavilla - Paganese
26/01/2020Avellino - Picerno
26/01/2020Cavese - Teramo
26/01/2020Monopoli - Ternana
26/01/2020Rende - Vibonese
02/02/2020Bisceglie - Avellino
02/02/2020Paganese - Cavese
02/02/2020Catania - Monopoli
02/02/2020Casertana - Picerno
02/02/2020Vibonese - Reggina
02/02/2020Teramo - Rende
02/02/2020Potenza Calcio - FC Rieti
02/02/2020Ternana - Sicula Leonzio
02/02/2020Bari - Virtus Francavilla
02/02/2020Catanzaro - Viterbese Castrense
09/02/2020Virtus Francavilla - Avellino
09/02/2020Monopoli - Bari
09/02/2020Casertana - Bisceglie
09/02/2020Cavese - Catania
09/02/2020FC Rieti - Catanzaro
09/02/2020Rende - Paganese
09/02/2020Sicula Leonzio - Potenza Calcio
09/02/2020Viterbese Castrense - Teramo
09/02/2020Reggina - Ternana
09/02/2020Picerno - Vibonese
16/02/2020Catanzaro - Casertana
16/02/2020Avellino - Cavese
16/02/2020Teramo - Monopoli
16/02/2020Bari - Picerno
16/02/2020Catania - Reggina
16/02/2020Potenza Calcio - Rende
16/02/2020Paganese - FC Rieti
16/02/2020Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio
16/02/2020Ternana - Virtus Francavilla
16/02/2020Vibonese - Viterbese Castrense
23/02/2020Rende - Avellino
23/02/2020Cavese - Bari
23/02/2020Picerno - Bisceglie
23/02/2020Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro
23/02/2020Reggina - Paganese
23/02/2020Viterbese Castrense - Potenza Calcio
23/02/2020Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio
23/02/2020FC Rieti - Teramo
23/02/2020Catania - Ternana
23/02/2020Casertana - Vibonese
26/02/2020Ternana - Bari
26/02/2020Sicula Leonzio - Casertana
26/02/2020Picerno - Catania
26/02/2020Avellino - Paganese
26/02/2020Teramo - Potenza Calcio
26/02/2020Catanzaro - Reggina
26/02/2020Cavese - Rende
26/02/2020Monopoli - FC Rieti
26/02/2020Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla
26/02/2020Bisceglie - Viterbese Castrense
01/03/2020Bari - Avellino
01/03/2020Ternana - Bisceglie
01/03/2020Potenza Calcio - Catanzaro
01/03/2020Casertana - Cavese
01/03/2020Reggina - Monopoli
01/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - Picerno
01/03/2020FC Rieti - Sicula Leonzio
01/03/2020Paganese - Teramo
01/03/2020Catania - Vibonese
01/03/2020Rende - Viterbese Castrense
08/03/2020Catanzaro - Bari
08/03/2020Monopoli - Casertana
08/03/2020Bisceglie - Catania
08/03/2020Vibonese - Paganese
08/03/2020Cavese - Potenza Calcio
08/03/2020Picerno - Reggina
08/03/2020Sicula Leonzio - Rende
08/03/2020Viterbese Castrense - FC Rieti
08/03/2020Avellino - Ternana
08/03/2020Teramo - Virtus Francavilla
15/03/2020Reggina - Avellino
15/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
15/03/2020Bari - Catania
15/03/2020Rende - Catanzaro
15/03/2020FC Rieti - Cavese
15/03/2020Potenza Calcio - Monopoli
15/03/2020Paganese - Picerno
15/03/2020Casertana - Teramo
15/03/2020Ternana - Vibonese
15/03/2020Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese Castrense
22/03/2020Vibonese - Bari
22/03/2020Viterbese Castrense - Casertana
22/03/2020Avellino - Catanzaro
22/03/2020Catania - Paganese
22/03/2020Reggina - Potenza Calcio
22/03/2020Monopoli - Rende
22/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - FC Rieti
22/03/2020Cavese - Sicula Leonzio
22/03/2020Bisceglie - Teramo
22/03/2020Picerno - Ternana
25/03/2020Potenza Calcio - Avellino
25/03/2020Bari - Bisceglie
25/03/2020Sicula Leonzio - Catania
25/03/2020Catanzaro - Cavese
25/03/2020Viterbese Castrense - Monopoli
25/03/2020Teramo - Picerno
25/03/2020Casertana - Reggina
25/03/2020Paganese - Ternana
25/03/2020FC Rieti - Vibonese
25/03/2020Rende - Virtus Francavilla
29/03/2020Avellino - Casertana
29/03/2020Catania - Catanzaro
29/03/2020Bisceglie - Monopoli
29/03/2020Bari - Paganese
29/03/2020Vibonese - Potenza Calcio
29/03/2020Picerno - Rende
29/03/2020Reggina - FC Rieti
29/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio
29/03/2020Ternana - Teramo
29/03/2020Cavese - Viterbese Castrense
05/04/2020FC Rieti - Avellino
05/04/2020Teramo - Bari
05/04/2020Paganese - Bisceglie
05/04/2020Casertana - Catania
05/04/2020Monopoli - Cavese
05/04/2020Sicula Leonzio - Picerno
05/04/2020Rende - Reggina
05/04/2020Viterbese Castrense - Ternana
05/04/2020Catanzaro - Vibonese
05/04/2020Potenza Calcio - Virtus Francavilla
11/04/2020Paganese - Casertana
11/04/2020Ternana - Catanzaro
11/04/2020Bisceglie - Cavese
11/04/2020Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli
11/04/2020Picerno - Potenza Calcio
11/04/2020Bari - Rende
11/04/2020Catania - FC Rieti
11/04/2020Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio
11/04/2020Reggina - Teramo
11/04/2020Avellino - Viterbese Castrense
19/04/2020Sicula Leonzio - Avellino
19/04/2020Potenza Calcio - Bari
19/04/2020Rende - Catania
19/04/2020Catanzaro - Paganese
19/04/2020Monopoli - Picerno
19/04/2020Viterbese Castrense - Reggina
19/04/2020Bisceglie - FC Rieti
19/04/2020Casertana - Ternana
19/04/2020Teramo - Vibonese
19/04/2020Cavese - Virtus Francavilla
26/04/2020Vibonese - Bisceglie
26/04/2020Bari - Casertana
26/04/2020Picerno - Catanzaro
26/04/2020Ternana - Cavese
26/04/2020Avellino - Monopoli
26/04/2020Paganese - Potenza Calcio
26/04/2020FC Rieti - Rende
26/04/2020Reggina - Sicula Leonzio
26/04/2020Catania - Teramo
26/04/2020Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese Castrense

Classifica