Lega Pro

Risultati

16/09/201815:30Arzachena1 - 5Carrarese
16/09/201815:30Pro Patria2 - 1Pistoiese
16/09/201819:30Juventus II1 - 2Alessandria
16/09/201819:30Lucchese0 - 1Arezzo
17/09/201819:30Gozzano1 - 3Virtus Entella
17/09/201819:45Pisa1 - 0Cuneo
19/09/201813:30Albissola2 - 3Olbia
28/11/201814:30Pro Piacenza1 - 2Siena
28/11/201820:30Pontedera0 - 0Novara
28/11/201820:30Pro Vercelli1 - 1Piacenza
22/09/201819:30Piacenza2 - 0Pontedera
23/09/201813:30Cuneo1 - 1Gozzano
23/09/201813:30Olbia2 - 1Pro Patria
23/09/201815:30Alessandria1 - 3Pro Piacenza
23/09/201815:30Pistoiese2 - 4Lucchese
24/09/201819:45Carrarese4 - 0Juventus II
07/11/201818:00Arezzo3 - 1Pro Vercelli
07/11/201820:30Novara0 - 1Albissola
07/11/201820:30Siena1 - 0Pisa
08/11/201820:30Virtus Entella1 - 0Arzachena
25/09/201819:45Pisa0 - 0Arezzo
26/09/201817:30Pro Piacenza3 - 3Pistoiese
26/09/201819:30Gozzano3 - 4Piacenza
26/09/201819:30Pontedera2 - 1Albissola
27/09/201819:30Juventus II4 - 0Cuneo
27/09/201819:30Lucchese2 - 2Carrarese
21/11/201814:30Arzachena0 - 2Novara
21/11/201814:30Virtus Entella3 - 2Olbia
21/11/201818:30Pro Patria1 - 1Siena
21/11/201820:30Pro Vercelli1 - 1Alessandria
30/09/201813:30Arezzo2 - 1Arzachena
30/09/201813:30Piacenza3 - 0Pisa
30/09/201815:30Alessandria0 - 0Lucchese
30/09/201815:30Carrarese2 - 1Pro Patria
30/09/201815:30Pistoiese2 - 2Gozzano
30/09/201819:30Albissola2 - 3Pro Vercelli
30/09/201819:30Novara1 - 1Juventus II
30/09/201819:30Olbia0 - 1Pro Piacenza
30/09/201819:30Siena0 - 0Pontedera
28/11/201814:30Cuneo1 - 1Virtus Entella
06/10/201815:30Pro Vercelli3 - 1Carrarese
07/10/201813:30Lucchese1 - 1Cuneo
07/10/201813:30Pontedera2 - 1Olbia
07/10/201815:30Arzachena1 - 0Albissola
07/10/201815:30Pisa0 - 0Alessandria
07/10/201819:30Piacenza0 - 3Novara
07/10/201819:30Siena0 - 0Arezzo
07/10/201819:30Virtus Entella - Pistoiese
08/10/201819:30Gozzano0 - 3Pro Piacenza
08/10/201819:45Juventus II2 - 0Pro Patria
14/10/2018Pro Piacenza - Virtus Entella
14/10/201813:30Arzachena1 - 0Juventus II
14/10/201813:30Carrarese4 - 2Novara
14/10/201813:30Cuneo1 - 0Olbia
14/10/201813:30Pistoiese0 - 2Pisa
14/10/201815:30Alessandria1 - 1Siena
14/10/201815:30Pro Patria0 - 1Pro Vercelli
14/10/201819:30Albissola1 - 1Piacenza
15/10/201817:30Gozzano1 - 1Lucchese
15/10/201819:45Arezzo2 - 0Pontedera
17/10/2018Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella
17/10/201819:30Albissola1 - 3Pistoiese
17/10/201819:30Novara0 - 1Pro Patria
17/10/201819:30Olbia0 - 0Alessandria
17/10/201819:30Piacenza2 - 1Carrarese
17/10/201819:30Pisa3 - 1Pro Piacenza
17/10/201819:30Siena1 - 1Cuneo
18/10/201814:00Juventus II3 - 1Arezzo
18/10/201819:30Lucchese4 - 0Arzachena
18/10/201819:30Pontedera1 - 1Gozzano
21/10/2018Virtus Entella - Lucchese
21/10/201814:30Arzachena0 - 1Alessandria
21/10/201815:30Arezzo2 - 0Albissola
21/10/201815:30Juventus II2 - 2Siena
21/10/201815:30Pistoiese0 - 2Novara
21/10/201815:30Pro Patria1 - 4Piacenza
21/10/201815:30Pro Vercelli0 - 0Pontedera
21/10/201819:30Pro Piacenza0 - 1Cuneo
22/10/201819:30Carrarese3 - 4Olbia
22/10/201819:45Gozzano0 - 2Pisa
28/10/2018Piacenza - Virtus Entella
28/10/201814:30Cuneo1 - 0Arzachena
28/10/201814:30Olbia0 - 0Arezzo
28/10/201816:30Albissola1 - 1Pro Patria
28/10/201816:30Lucchese3 - 2Juventus II
28/10/201816:30Pisa - Pro Vercelli
28/10/201818:30Alessandria1 - 1Gozzano
28/10/201820:30Novara - Pro Piacenza
28/10/201820:30Siena - Pistoiese
29/10/201820:30Pontedera0 - 0Carrarese
03/11/201820:30Pro Vercelli1 - 1Novara
03/11/201820:45Pistoiese0 - 0Alessandria
04/11/201814:30Carrarese3 - 0Albissola
04/11/201816:30Arezzo0 - 0Cuneo
04/11/201816:30Gozzano2 - 1Siena
04/11/201816:30Pro Patria1 - 0Pontedera
04/11/201816:30Virtus Entella2 - 0Pisa
04/11/201820:30Arzachena1 - 0Olbia
04/11/201820:30Pro Piacenza0 - 1Lucchese
05/11/201820:45Juventus II0 - 2Piacenza
11/11/201814:30Cuneo0 - 0Pistoiese
11/11/201814:30Olbia1 - 4Gozzano
11/11/201814:30Pro Patria1 - 0Arzachena
11/11/201816:30Albissola1 - 0Juventus II
11/11/201816:30Alessandria2 - 3Carrarese
11/11/201816:30Lucchese0 - 1Pisa
11/11/201816:30Novara2 - 2Arezzo
11/11/201816:30Siena0 - 2Pro Vercelli
11/11/201820:30Piacenza3 - 1Pro Piacenza
12/11/201820:30Pontedera1 - 2Virtus Entella
18/11/201814:30Arzachena1 - 3Pro Vercelli
18/11/201814:30Cuneo0 - 0Novara
18/11/201814:30Pisa1 - 1Olbia
18/11/201816:30Gozzano1 - 0Albissola
18/11/201816:30Juventus II1 - 2Pontedera
18/11/201816:30Pistoiese2 - 0Piacenza
18/11/201816:30Pro Piacenza2 - 1Pro Patria
18/11/201816:30Virtus Entella3 - 1Alessandria
18/11/201818:30Lucchese2 - 3Siena
19/11/201820:45Arezzo2 - 2Carrarese
25/11/201814:30Carrarese4 - 1Pisa
25/11/201814:30Novara0 - 0Gozzano
25/11/201814:30Pontedera2 - 0Arzachena
25/11/201816:30Albissola1 - 0Pro Piacenza
25/11/201816:30Olbia1 - 1Pistoiese
25/11/201816:30Piacenza0 - 2Arezzo
25/11/201816:30Pro Patria2 - 2Lucchese
25/11/201816:30Pro Vercelli1 - 0Juventus II
25/11/201816:30Siena1 - 0Virtus Entella
25/11/201818:30Alessandria0 - 3Cuneo
02/12/201814:30Arezzo1 - 1Pro Patria
02/12/201814:30Arzachena2 - 1Siena
02/12/201814:30Cuneo0 - 2Pontedera
02/12/201814:30Gozzano0 - 1Pro Vercelli
02/12/201814:30Lucchese1 - 1Olbia
02/12/201814:30Pro Piacenza0 - 5Carrarese
02/12/201814:30Virtus Entella1 - 1Novara
02/12/201816:30Pisa1 - 1Albissola
02/12/201818:30Pistoiese0 - 1Juventus II
03/12/201820:45Alessandria0 - 2Piacenza
09/12/201814:30Arezzo1 - 1Alessandria
09/12/201814:30Carrarese2 - 1Pistoiese
09/12/201814:30Juventus II1 - 3Pisa
09/12/201814:30Novara2 - 2Lucchese
09/12/201814:30Olbia0 - 0Siena
09/12/201814:30Piacenza3 - 1Arzachena
09/12/201816:30Pro Patria1 - 1Gozzano
09/12/201818:30Albissola0 - 1Virtus Entella
09/12/201818:30Pontedera2 - 1Pro Piacenza
10/12/201820:45Pro Vercelli0 - 1Cuneo
12/12/201814:30Gozzano1 - 1Carrarese
12/12/201814:30Virtus Entella0 - 1Pro Patria
12/12/201818:30Olbia0 - 1Juventus II
12/12/201818:30Pro Piacenza2 - 1Arezzo
12/12/201818:30Siena4 - 1Albissola
12/12/201819:30Pistoiese0 - 1Pontedera
12/12/201820:30Alessandria1 - 1Novara
12/12/201820:30Pisa2 - 0Arzachena
13/12/201814:30Cuneo0 - 0Piacenza
13/12/201818:30Lucchese1 - 1Pro Vercelli
16/12/201814:30Arezzo - Virtus Entella
16/12/201814:30Arzachena - Pro Piacenza
16/12/201814:30Carrarese - Siena
16/12/201814:30Novara - Olbia
16/12/201814:30Piacenza - Lucchese
16/12/201814:30Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese
16/12/201816:30Juventus II - Gozzano
16/12/201816:30Pro Patria - Alessandria
16/12/201818:30Albissola - Cuneo
16/12/201818:30Pontedera - Pisa
22/12/201820:45Siena - Novara
23/12/201814:30Alessandria - Pontedera
23/12/201814:30Cuneo - Carrarese
23/12/201814:30Gozzano - Arezzo
23/12/201814:30Olbia - Piacenza
23/12/201814:30Pisa - Pro Patria
23/12/201814:30Pistoiese - Arzachena
23/12/201814:30Pro Piacenza - Pro Vercelli
23/12/201818:30Lucchese - Albissola
23/12/201818:30Virtus Entella - Juventus II
26/12/201814:00Piacenza - Siena
26/12/201814:30Carrarese - Virtus Entella
26/12/201814:30Novara - Pisa
26/12/201814:30Pro Patria - Cuneo
26/12/201814:30Pro Vercelli - Olbia
26/12/201817:30Albissola - Alessandria
26/12/201820:30Arezzo - Pistoiese
26/12/201820:30Pontedera - Lucchese
27/12/201814:30Arzachena - Gozzano
27/12/201814:30Juventus II - Pro Piacenza
30/12/201812:30Virtus Entella - Gozzano
30/12/201814:30Olbia - Albissola
30/12/201814:30Carrarese - Arzachena
30/12/201814:30Alessandria - Juventus II
30/12/201814:30Arezzo - Lucchese
30/12/201814:30Cuneo - Pisa
30/12/201814:30Novara - Pontedera
30/12/201814:30Pistoiese - Pro Patria
30/12/201814:30Siena - Pro Piacenza
30/12/201814:30Piacenza - Pro Vercelli
20/01/2019Pro Piacenza - Alessandria
20/01/2019Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
20/01/2019Juventus II - Carrarese
20/01/2019Gozzano - Cuneo
20/01/2019Albissola - Novara
20/01/2019Pro Patria - Olbia
20/01/2019Pontedera - Piacenza
20/01/2019Lucchese - Pistoiese
20/01/2019Pisa - Siena
20/01/2019Arzachena - Virtus Entella
23/01/2019Novara - Arzachena
23/01/2019Piacenza - Gozzano
23/01/2019Cuneo - Juventus II
23/01/2019Carrarese - Lucchese
23/01/2019Arezzo - Pisa
23/01/2019Albissola - Pontedera
23/01/2019Siena - Pro Patria
23/01/2019Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza
23/01/2019Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
23/01/2019Olbia - Virtus Entella
27/01/2019Pro Vercelli - Albissola
27/01/2019Lucchese - Alessandria
27/01/2019Arzachena - Arezzo
27/01/2019Pro Patria - Carrarese
27/01/2019Virtus Entella - Cuneo
27/01/2019Juventus II - Novara
27/01/2019Pro Piacenza - Olbia
27/01/2019Pisa - Piacenza
27/01/2019Gozzano - Pistoiese
27/01/2019Pontedera - Siena
03/02/2019Albissola - Arzachena
03/02/2019Pro Piacenza - Gozzano
03/02/2019Pro Patria - Juventus II
03/02/2019Cuneo - Lucchese
03/02/2019Novara - Piacenza
03/02/2019Alessandria - Pisa
03/02/2019Olbia - Pontedera
03/02/2019Carrarese - Pro Vercelli
03/02/2019Arezzo - Siena
03/02/2019Pistoiese - Virtus Entella
10/02/2019Piacenza - Albissola
10/02/2019Siena - Alessandria
10/02/2019Pontedera - Arezzo
10/02/2019Juventus II - Arzachena
10/02/2019Novara - Carrarese
10/02/2019Olbia - Cuneo
10/02/2019Lucchese - Gozzano
10/02/2019Pisa - Pistoiese
10/02/2019Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria
10/02/2019Virtus Entella - Pro Piacenza
13/02/2019Pistoiese - Albissola
13/02/2019Arezzo - Juventus II
13/02/2019Arzachena - Lucchese
13/02/2019Pro Patria - Novara
13/02/2019Alessandria - Olbia
13/02/2019Carrarese - Piacenza
13/02/2019Pro Piacenza - Pisa
13/02/2019Gozzano - Pontedera
13/02/2019Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli
13/02/2019Cuneo - Siena
17/02/2019Albissola - Arezzo
17/02/2019Alessandria - Arzachena
17/02/2019Olbia - Carrarese
17/02/2019Pisa - Gozzano
17/02/2019Siena - Juventus II
17/02/2019Novara - Pistoiese
17/02/2019Piacenza - Pro Patria
17/02/2019Cuneo - Pro Piacenza
17/02/2019Pontedera - Pro Vercelli
17/02/2019Lucchese - Virtus Entella
24/02/2019Pro Patria - Albissola
24/02/2019Gozzano - Alessandria
24/02/2019Arzachena - Cuneo
24/02/2019Juventus II - Lucchese
24/02/2019Pro Piacenza - Novara
24/02/2019Arezzo - Olbia
24/02/2019Virtus Entella - Piacenza
24/02/2019Pro Vercelli - Pisa
24/02/2019Carrarese - Pontedera
24/02/2019Pistoiese - Siena
03/03/2019Cuneo - Arezzo
03/03/2019Olbia - Arzachena
03/03/2019Albissola - Carrarese
03/03/2019Siena - Gozzano
03/03/2019Piacenza - Juventus II
03/03/2019Alessandria - Pistoiese
03/03/2019Pontedera - Pro Patria
03/03/2019Lucchese - Pro Piacenza
03/03/2019Novara - Pro Vercelli
03/03/2019Pisa - Virtus Entella
10/03/2019Juventus II - Albissola
10/03/2019Carrarese - Alessandria
10/03/2019Pistoiese - Cuneo
10/03/2019Pisa - Lucchese
10/03/2019Arezzo - Novara
10/03/2019Gozzano - Olbia
10/03/2019Pro Piacenza - Piacenza
10/03/2019Virtus Entella - Pontedera
10/03/2019Arzachena - Pro Patria
10/03/2019Pro Vercelli - Siena
17/03/2019Carrarese - Arezzo
17/03/2019Pro Vercelli - Arzachena
17/03/2019Novara - Cuneo
17/03/2019Albissola - Gozzano
17/03/2019Pontedera - Juventus II
17/03/2019Siena - Lucchese
17/03/2019Olbia - Pisa
17/03/2019Piacenza - Pistoiese
17/03/2019Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza
17/03/2019Alessandria - Virtus Entella
24/03/2019Pro Piacenza - Albissola
24/03/2019Cuneo - Alessandria
24/03/2019Pisa - Carrarese
24/03/2019Gozzano - Novara
24/03/2019Pistoiese - Olbia
24/03/2019Arezzo - Piacenza
24/03/2019Arzachena - Pontedera
24/03/2019Lucchese - Pro Patria
24/03/2019Juventus II - Pro Vercelli
24/03/2019Virtus Entella - Siena
31/03/2019Piacenza - Alessandria
31/03/2019Pro Patria - Arezzo
31/03/2019Siena - Arzachena
31/03/2019Pontedera - Cuneo
31/03/2019Pro Vercelli - Gozzano
31/03/2019Olbia - Lucchese
31/03/2019Albissola - Pisa
31/03/2019Juventus II - Pistoiese
31/03/2019Carrarese - Pro Piacenza
31/03/2019Novara - Virtus Entella
07/04/2019Virtus Entella - Albissola
07/04/2019Alessandria - Arezzo
07/04/2019Pistoiese - Carrarese
07/04/2019Pisa - Juventus II
07/04/2019Lucchese - Novara
07/04/2019Siena - Olbia
07/04/2019Arzachena - Piacenza
07/04/2019Pro Piacenza - Pontedera
07/04/2019Gozzano - Pro Patria
07/04/2019Cuneo - Pro Vercelli
14/04/2019Novara - Alessandria
14/04/2019Piacenza - Cuneo
14/04/2019Carrarese - Gozzano
14/04/2019Pro Vercelli - Lucchese
14/04/2019Juventus II - Olbia
14/04/2019Arzachena - Pisa
14/04/2019Pontedera - Pistoiese
14/04/2019Arezzo - Pro Piacenza
14/04/2019Albissola - Siena
14/04/2019Pro Patria - Virtus Entella
20/04/2019Cuneo - Albissola
20/04/2019Virtus Entella - Arezzo
20/04/2019Pro Piacenza - Arzachena
20/04/2019Siena - Carrarese
20/04/2019Gozzano - Juventus II
20/04/2019Olbia - Novara
20/04/2019Lucchese - Piacenza
20/04/2019Pisa - Pontedera
20/04/2019Alessandria - Pro Patria
20/04/2019Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli
28/04/2019Pontedera - Alessandria
28/04/2019Carrarese - Cuneo
28/04/2019Arezzo - Gozzano
28/04/2019Albissola - Lucchese
28/04/2019Piacenza - Olbia
28/04/2019Pro Patria - Pisa
28/04/2019Arzachena - Pistoiese
28/04/2019Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza
28/04/2019Novara - Siena
28/04/2019Juventus II - Virtus Entella
05/05/2019Alessandria - Albissola
05/05/2019Pistoiese - Arezzo
05/05/2019Gozzano - Arzachena
05/05/2019Virtus Entella - Carrarese
05/05/2019Pro Piacenza - Juventus II
05/05/2019Pisa - Novara
05/05/2019Siena - Piacenza
05/05/2019Lucchese - Pontedera
05/05/2019Cuneo - Pro Patria
05/05/2019Olbia - Pro Vercelli
16/09/201815:30Fermana2 - 0Virtus Verona
16/09/201815:30Gubbio1 - 1Ravenna
16/09/201815:30Sambenedettese0 - 2Renate
16/09/201817:30Vicenza0 - 0GIANA Erminio
16/09/201817:30Monza1 - 0FeralpiSalò
17/09/201817:00Südtirol1 - 0Teramo
18/09/201817:30Imolese0 - 0Albinoleffe
18/09/201819:30Pordenone2 - 1Fano
18/09/201819:30Triestina2 - 0Vis Pesaro
04/12/201820:30Ternana3 - 0Rimini
22/09/201819:45Rimini2 - 1Triestina
23/09/201813:30FeralpiSalò0 - 0Fermana
23/09/201813:30GIANA Erminio1 - 2Imolese
23/09/201813:30Ravenna0 - 1Südtirol
23/09/201813:30Renate1 - 1Vicenza
23/09/201817:30Albinoleffe1 - 2Pordenone
23/09/201817:30Teramo0 - 0Sambenedettese
23/09/201817:30Virtus Verona0 - 2Monza
23/09/201817:30Vis Pesaro2 - 1Gubbio
07/11/201820:30Fano0 - 1Ternana
26/09/201817:30Fermana1 - 0GIANA Erminio
26/09/201817:30Gubbio0 - 0Albinoleffe
26/09/201817:30Imolese1 - 1Teramo
26/09/201817:30Vicenza1 - 1Rimini
26/09/201817:30Monza1 - 0Renate
26/09/201817:30Pordenone1 - 0Virtus Verona
26/09/201817:30Südtirol0 - 0Fano
26/09/201818:30Triestina3 - 0Ravenna
26/09/201819:30Sambenedettese1 - 1Vis Pesaro
21/11/201820:30Ternana1 - 1FeralpiSalò
30/09/201813:30GIANA Erminio2 - 1Sambenedettese
30/09/201813:30Renate0 - 1Fermana
30/09/201813:30Rimini2 - 2Pordenone
30/09/201817:30Fano1 - 1Imolese
30/09/201817:30Albinoleffe0 - 0Triestina
30/09/201817:30Ravenna1 - 0Monza
30/09/201817:30Teramo1 - 1Gubbio
30/09/201817:30Virtus Verona3 - 2Südtirol
30/09/201817:30Vis Pesaro0 - 0Ternana
01/10/201819:45FeralpiSalò0 - 3Vicenza
06/10/201819:45Sambenedettese1 - 1Monza
07/10/201813:30FeralpiSalò3 - 1Teramo
07/10/201813:30GIANA Erminio2 - 2Rimini
07/10/201813:30Vicenza2 - 1Vis Pesaro
07/10/201813:30Ternana1 - 1Renate
07/10/201813:30Triestina2 - 0Virtus Verona
07/10/201817:30Fermana0 - 2Ravenna
07/10/201817:30Gubbio0 - 0Fano
07/10/201817:30Imolese1 - 1Pordenone
07/10/201817:30Südtirol0 - 0Albinoleffe
13/10/201815:30Rimini1 - 1Teramo
14/10/201813:30Fano1 - 0GIANA Erminio
14/10/201813:30Fermana0 - 0Südtirol
14/10/201813:30Imolese1 - 0Gubbio
14/10/201813:30Ravenna2 - 0Sambenedettese
14/10/201813:30Renate0 - 1Vis Pesaro
14/10/201813:30Virtus Verona0 - 2Ternana
14/10/201817:30Albinoleffe0 - 1FeralpiSalò
14/10/201817:30Pordenone1 - 1Vicenza
14/10/201818:00Monza1 - 1Triestina
17/10/201817:30FeralpiSalò2 - 0Rimini
17/10/201817:30GIANA Erminio1 - 1Ravenna
17/10/201817:30Gubbio2 - 0Fermana
17/10/201817:30Renate0 - 1Virtus Verona
17/10/201817:30Sambenedettese2 - 1Imolese
17/10/201817:30Südtirol2 - 0Triestina
17/10/201817:30Teramo2 - 1Fano
17/10/201817:30Ternana1 - 0Albinoleffe
17/10/201817:30Vis Pesaro1 - 2Pordenone
17/10/201819:30Vicenza3 - 0Monza
20/10/201819:45Triestina1 - 1Ternana
21/10/201813:30Fano1 - 1Sambenedettese
21/10/201813:30Albinoleffe0 - 2Vis Pesaro
21/10/201813:30Fermana2 - 0Vicenza
21/10/201813:30Gubbio0 - 0Südtirol
21/10/201813:30Monza0 - 1Teramo
21/10/201815:30Pordenone2 - 1Renate
21/10/201815:30Ravenna1 - 1FeralpiSalò
21/10/201817:30Imolese3 - 1Rimini
21/10/201817:30Virtus Verona0 - 3GIANA Erminio
28/10/201814:30Fano0 - 2Monza
28/10/201814:30FeralpiSalò2 - 1Gubbio
28/10/201814:30Pordenone0 - 1Fermana
28/10/201814:30Renate1 - 3Triestina
28/10/201814:30Rimini0 - 0Südtirol
28/10/201814:30Teramo2 - 1Ravenna
28/10/201814:30Vis Pesaro1 - 1Imolese
28/10/201818:30GIANA Erminio0 - 0Albinoleffe
28/10/201818:30Vicenza3 - 2Virtus Verona
28/10/201818:30Ternana - Sambenedettese
04/11/201814:30Albinoleffe1 - 1Fano
04/11/201814:30Fermana2 - 0Teramo
04/11/201814:30Gubbio3 - 0Rimini
04/11/201814:30Monza1 - 4Ternana
04/11/201814:30Ravenna1 - 0Renate
04/11/201814:30Sambenedettese2 - 2Pordenone
04/11/201814:30Südtirol2 - 3FeralpiSalò
04/11/201818:30Imolese2 - 1Vicenza
04/11/201818:30Virtus Verona0 - 2Vis Pesaro
05/11/201820:30Triestina3 - 1GIANA Erminio
11/11/201814:30Fano1 - 1Ravenna
11/11/201814:30Vicenza1 - 0Sambenedettese
11/11/201814:30Renate1 - 0Imolese
11/11/201814:30Rimini2 - 0Fermana
11/11/201814:30Teramo2 - 2Albinoleffe
11/11/201818:30FeralpiSalò1 - 1Virtus Verona
11/11/201818:30GIANA Erminio0 - 0Südtirol
11/11/201818:30Ternana3 - 0Gubbio
11/11/201818:30Vis Pesaro1 - 1Monza
12/11/201820:45Pordenone1 - 2Triestina
18/11/201814:30Fermana2 - 1Fano
18/11/201814:30Gubbio1 - 1GIANA Erminio
18/11/201814:30Imolese0 - 0Ternana
18/11/201814:30Monza0 - 2Pordenone
18/11/201814:30Sambenedettese2 - 0FeralpiSalò
18/11/201814:30Südtirol0 - 1Vis Pesaro
18/11/201814:30Virtus Verona2 - 0Teramo
18/11/201818:30Albinoleffe2 - 0Renate
18/11/201818:30Ravenna0 - 0Rimini
18/11/201819:00Triestina1 - 1Vicenza
25/11/201814:30FeralpiSalò1 - 0Fano
25/11/201814:30Vicenza2 - 4Südtirol
25/11/201814:30Renate1 - 0Gubbio
25/11/201814:30Rimini1 - 0Virtus Verona
25/11/201814:30Sambenedettese0 - 0Triestina
25/11/201814:30Teramo0 - 1GIANA Erminio
25/11/201814:30Vis Pesaro3 - 0Fermana
25/11/201818:30Albinoleffe0 - 1Ravenna
25/11/201818:30Monza1 - 1Imolese
26/11/201820:45Pordenone1 - 0Ternana
01/12/201814:30GIANA Erminio2 - 4FeralpiSalò
01/12/201814:30Gubbio0 - 0Monza
01/12/201814:30Südtirol1 - 1Pordenone
01/12/201814:30Teramo2 - 2Renate
01/12/201814:30Ternana0 - 2Vicenza
01/12/201814:30Triestina1 - 0Imolese
01/12/201816:30Fermana0 - 0Albinoleffe
01/12/201816:30Virtus Verona1 - 2Sambenedettese
01/12/201818:30Fano1 - 0Rimini
01/12/201820:45Ravenna1 - 0Vis Pesaro
08/12/201814:30Vicenza1 - 1Teramo
08/12/201814:30Pordenone2 - 1Ravenna
08/12/201814:30Renate0 - 1Fano
08/12/201814:30Rimini3 - 2Albinoleffe
08/12/201814:30Triestina2 - 2Gubbio
08/12/201814:30Vis Pesaro1 - 0FeralpiSalò
08/12/201818:30Imolese3 - 1Virtus Verona
08/12/201820:30Monza3 - 0GIANA Erminio
08/12/201820:45Ternana2 - 0Fermana
09/12/201814:30Sambenedettese1 - 0Südtirol
11/12/201814:30Gubbio2 - 0Vicenza
11/12/201819:00Rimini1 - 0Monza
11/12/201820:30Fano0 - 0Vis Pesaro
11/12/201820:30FeralpiSalò0 - 1Imolese
11/12/201820:30Fermana1 - 0Triestina
11/12/201820:30GIANA Erminio0 - 1Renate
11/12/201820:30Ravenna0 - 1Virtus Verona
11/12/201820:30Teramo0 - 2Pordenone
12/12/201818:30Südtirol2 - 1Ternana
12/12/201820:30Albinoleffe0 - 0Sambenedettese
15/12/201816:30Pordenone1 - 0Gubbio
15/12/201816:30Triestina2 - 0FeralpiSalò
15/12/201816:30Virtus Verona1 - 0Fano
15/12/201818:30Imolese0 - 0Fermana
15/12/201818:30Sambenedettese1 - 0Rimini
15/12/201820:30Monza1 - 1Albinoleffe
15/12/201820:30Vis Pesaro0 - 0Teramo
15/12/201820:45Vicenza1 - 1Ravenna
16/12/201814:30Renate - Südtirol
16/12/201814:30Ternana - GIANA Erminio
22/12/201814:30Albinoleffe - Virtus Verona
22/12/201814:30Gubbio - Sambenedettese
22/12/201814:30Rimini - Vis Pesaro
22/12/201814:30Südtirol - Imolese
22/12/201814:30Teramo - Triestina
22/12/201816:30Fano - Vicenza
22/12/201816:30Fermana - Monza
22/12/201816:30GIANA Erminio - Pordenone
22/12/201818:30FeralpiSalò - Renate
22/12/201818:30Ravenna - Ternana
26/12/201814:30Vicenza - Albinoleffe
26/12/201814:30Pordenone - FeralpiSalò
26/12/201814:30Renate - Rimini
26/12/201814:30Sambenedettese - Fermana
26/12/201814:30Triestina - Fano
26/12/201814:30Virtus Verona - Gubbio
26/12/201814:30Vis Pesaro - GIANA Erminio
26/12/201817:30Monza - Südtirol
26/12/201820:30Imolese - Ravenna
27/12/201814:30Ternana - Teramo
29/12/201814:30Virtus Verona - Fermana
29/12/201814:30Albinoleffe - Imolese
29/12/201814:30Fano - Pordenone
29/12/201814:30Renate - Sambenedettese
29/12/201814:30Vis Pesaro - Triestina
29/12/201816:30FeralpiSalò - Monza
29/12/201818:30Ravenna - Gubbio
29/12/201818:30GIANA Erminio - Vicenza
30/12/201814:30Teramo - Südtirol
30/12/201816:30Rimini - Ternana
20/01/2019Ternana - Fano
20/01/2019Pordenone - Albinoleffe
20/01/2019Fermana - FeralpiSalò
20/01/2019Imolese - GIANA Erminio
20/01/2019Südtirol - Ravenna
20/01/2019Vicenza - Renate
20/01/2019Triestina - Rimini
20/01/2019Sambenedettese - Teramo
20/01/2019Monza - Virtus Verona
20/01/2019Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
23/01/2019GIANA Erminio - Fermana
23/01/2019Albinoleffe - Gubbio
23/01/2019Teramo - Imolese
23/01/2019Rimini - Vicenza
23/01/2019Renate - Monza
23/01/2019Virtus Verona - Pordenone
23/01/2019Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese
23/01/2019Fano - Südtirol
23/01/2019FeralpiSalò - Ternana
23/01/2019Ravenna - Triestina
27/01/2019Imolese - Fano
27/01/2019Triestina - Albinoleffe
27/01/2019Vicenza - FeralpiSalò
27/01/2019Sambenedettese - GIANA Erminio
27/01/2019Monza - Ravenna
27/01/2019Fermana - Renate
27/01/2019Pordenone - Rimini
27/01/2019Gubbio - Teramo
27/01/2019Südtirol - Virtus Verona
27/01/2019Ternana - Vis Pesaro
03/02/2019Teramo - FeralpiSalò
03/02/2019Ravenna - Fermana
03/02/2019Rimini - GIANA Erminio
03/02/2019Fano - Gubbio
03/02/2019Pordenone - Imolese
03/02/2019Vis Pesaro - Vicenza
03/02/2019Monza - Sambenedettese
03/02/2019Albinoleffe - Südtirol
03/02/2019Renate - Ternana
03/02/2019Virtus Verona - Triestina
10/02/2019GIANA Erminio - Fano
10/02/2019FeralpiSalò - Albinoleffe
10/02/2019Südtirol - Fermana
10/02/2019Gubbio - Imolese
10/02/2019Triestina - Monza
10/02/2019Vicenza - Pordenone
10/02/2019Sambenedettese - Ravenna
10/02/2019Vis Pesaro - Renate
10/02/2019Teramo - Rimini
10/02/2019Ternana - Virtus Verona
13/02/2019Rimini - FeralpiSalò
13/02/2019Ravenna - GIANA Erminio
13/02/2019Fermana - Gubbio
13/02/2019Monza - Vicenza
13/02/2019Virtus Verona - Renate
13/02/2019Imolese - Sambenedettese
13/02/2019Triestina - Südtirol
13/02/2019Fano - Teramo
13/02/2019Albinoleffe - Ternana
13/02/2019Pordenone - Vis Pesaro
17/02/2019Sambenedettese - Fano
17/02/2019Vis Pesaro - Albinoleffe
17/02/2019Vicenza - Fermana
17/02/2019Südtirol - Gubbio
17/02/2019Rimini - Imolese
17/02/2019Teramo - Monza
17/02/2019Renate - Pordenone
17/02/2019FeralpiSalò - Ravenna
17/02/2019Ternana - Triestina
17/02/2019GIANA Erminio - Virtus Verona
24/02/2019Monza - Fano
24/02/2019Gubbio - FeralpiSalò
24/02/2019Albinoleffe - GIANA Erminio
24/02/2019Virtus Verona - Vicenza
24/02/2019Fermana - Pordenone
24/02/2019Triestina - Renate
24/02/2019Südtirol - Rimini
24/02/2019Ravenna - Teramo
24/02/2019Sambenedettese - Ternana
24/02/2019Imolese - Vis Pesaro
03/03/2019Fano - Albinoleffe
03/03/2019Teramo - Fermana
03/03/2019Rimini - Gubbio
03/03/2019Vicenza - Imolese
03/03/2019Ternana - Monza
03/03/2019Renate - Ravenna
03/03/2019Pordenone - Sambenedettese
03/03/2019FeralpiSalò - Südtirol
03/03/2019GIANA Erminio - Triestina
03/03/2019Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona
10/03/2019Ravenna - Fano
10/03/2019Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò
10/03/2019Südtirol - GIANA Erminio
10/03/2019Sambenedettese - Vicenza
10/03/2019Triestina - Pordenone
10/03/2019Imolese - Renate
10/03/2019Fermana - Rimini
10/03/2019Albinoleffe - Teramo
10/03/2019Gubbio - Ternana
10/03/2019Monza - Vis Pesaro
17/03/2019Renate - Albinoleffe
17/03/2019Fano - Fermana
17/03/2019GIANA Erminio - Gubbio
17/03/2019Ternana - Imolese
17/03/2019Pordenone - Monza
17/03/2019Rimini - Ravenna
17/03/2019FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese
17/03/2019Vis Pesaro - Südtirol
17/03/2019Vicenza - Triestina
17/03/2019Teramo - Virtus Verona
24/03/2019Ravenna - Albinoleffe
24/03/2019Fano - FeralpiSalò
24/03/2019Südtirol - Vicenza
24/03/2019Imolese - Monza
24/03/2019Ternana - Pordenone
24/03/2019Gubbio - Renate
24/03/2019Virtus Verona - Rimini
24/03/2019Triestina - Sambenedettese
24/03/2019GIANA Erminio - Teramo
24/03/2019Fermana - Vis Pesaro
31/03/2019Rimini - Fano
31/03/2019Albinoleffe - Fermana
31/03/2019FeralpiSalò - GIANA Erminio
31/03/2019Monza - Gubbio
31/03/2019Vis Pesaro - Ravenna
31/03/2019Pordenone - Südtirol
31/03/2019Renate - Teramo
31/03/2019Vicenza - Ternana
31/03/2019Imolese - Triestina
31/03/2019Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona
07/04/2019Virtus Verona - Imolese
07/04/2019Teramo - Vicenza
07/04/2019GIANA Erminio - Monza
07/04/2019Ravenna - Pordenone
07/04/2019Fano - Renate
07/04/2019Albinoleffe - Rimini
07/04/2019Südtirol - Sambenedettese
07/04/2019Fermana - Ternana
07/04/2019Gubbio - Triestina
07/04/2019FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro
14/04/2019Vis Pesaro - Fano
14/04/2019Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe
14/04/2019Imolese - FeralpiSalò
14/04/2019Triestina - Fermana
14/04/2019Renate - GIANA Erminio
14/04/2019Vicenza - Gubbio
14/04/2019Virtus Verona - Ravenna
14/04/2019Monza - Rimini
14/04/2019Ternana - Südtirol
14/04/2019Pordenone - Teramo
20/04/2019Fermana - Imolese
20/04/2019Ravenna - Vicenza
20/04/2019Albinoleffe - Monza
20/04/2019Gubbio - Pordenone
20/04/2019Südtirol - Renate
20/04/2019Rimini - Sambenedettese
20/04/2019GIANA Erminio - Ternana
20/04/2019FeralpiSalò - Triestina
20/04/2019Fano - Virtus Verona
20/04/2019Teramo - Vis Pesaro
28/04/2019Vicenza - Fano
28/04/2019Virtus Verona - Albinoleffe
28/04/2019Renate - FeralpiSalò
28/04/2019Monza - Fermana
28/04/2019Pordenone - GIANA Erminio
28/04/2019Sambenedettese - Gubbio
28/04/2019Ternana - Ravenna
28/04/2019Vis Pesaro - Rimini
28/04/2019Imolese - Südtirol
28/04/2019Triestina - Teramo
05/05/2019Ravenna - Imolese
05/05/2019Albinoleffe - Vicenza
05/05/2019Südtirol - Monza
05/05/2019FeralpiSalò - Pordenone
05/05/2019Rimini - Renate
05/05/2019Fermana - Sambenedettese
05/05/2019Teramo - Ternana
05/05/2019Fano - Triestina
05/05/2019Gubbio - Virtus Verona
05/05/2019GIANA Erminio - Vis Pesaro
16/09/201816:30Catanzaro1 - 0Potenza Calcio
16/09/201817:30Bisceglie1 - 1Vibonese
16/09/201819:30Casertana3 - 1Cavese
16/09/201819:30Paganese1 - 4Rende
16/09/201819:30Siracusa0 - 3Juve Stabia
18/09/201819:30Matera2 - 0FC Rieti
18/09/201819:30Trapani3 - 0Reggina
23/10/201819:30Monopoli0 - 0Catania
06/11/201820:30Viterbese Castrense1 - 2Sicula Leonzio
21/09/201819:30Rende1 - 0Catanzaro
22/09/201815:30Cavese1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
22/09/201817:30Reggina1 - 0Bisceglie
22/09/201817:30Sicula Leonzio3 - 0Matera
22/09/201817:30Vibonese0 - 2Trapani
22/09/201819:30Potenza Calcio0 - 0Monopoli
22/09/201819:30FC Rieti2 - 1Casertana
07/11/201820:30Catania2 - 1Siracusa
20/11/201820:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Viterbese Castrense
25/09/201813:30Siracusa3 - 1Paganese
25/09/201819:30Bisceglie2 - 1Casertana
25/09/201819:30Catanzaro2 - 0Vibonese
25/09/201819:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Potenza Calcio
25/09/201819:30Monopoli0 - 1Rende
25/09/201819:30Trapani3 - 0Sicula Leonzio
25/09/201819:30Virtus Francavilla2 - 1FC Rieti
25/09/201819:30Viterbese Castrense - Reggina
27/11/201814:30Matera0 - 2Catania
29/09/201813:30FC Rieti0 - 0Cavese
29/09/201813:30Vibonese1 - 0Matera
29/09/201815:30Rende1 - 2Catania
29/09/201817:30Casertana2 - 1Catanzaro
29/09/201817:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
29/09/201819:30Trapani2 - 1Siracusa
30/09/201813:30Reggina1 - 3Monopoli
30/09/201817:30Paganese1 - 3Juve Stabia
05/12/201814:30Viterbese Castrense4 - 0Bisceglie
06/10/201813:30Cavese0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
06/10/201813:30Monopoli0 - 0Trapani
06/10/201813:30Siracusa - Viterbese Castrense
06/10/201817:30Bisceglie1 - 0Matera
06/10/201817:30Catania3 - 0Vibonese
06/10/201817:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 2Casertana
06/10/201819:30Juve Stabia2 - 1Rende
06/10/201819:30Potenza Calcio1 - 1Paganese
28/11/201820:30Catanzaro1 - 0Reggina
13/10/201813:30Paganese0 - 4Catanzaro
13/10/201813:30Trapani1 - 0Bisceglie
13/10/201815:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 1FC Rieti
13/10/201817:30Casertana1 - 1Catania
13/10/201817:30Matera1 - 2Virtus Francavilla
13/10/201819:30Rende0 - 2Potenza Calcio
13/10/201819:30Vibonese2 - 0Cavese
14/10/201814:00Viterbese Castrense - Monopoli
15/10/201813:30Reggina1 - 0Siracusa
16/10/201813:30FC Rieti0 - 1Vibonese
16/10/201817:30Catanzaro0 - 3Juve Stabia
16/10/201819:30Bisceglie0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
16/10/201819:30Catania3 - 1Trapani
16/10/201819:30Cavese3 - 1Matera
16/10/201819:30Monopoli3 - 0Paganese
17/10/201814:00Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese Castrense
17/10/201819:30Potenza Calcio1 - 1Reggina
18/10/201817:30Siracusa1 - 2Rende
20/10/201813:30Paganese2 - 4Catania
20/10/201813:30Trapani3 - 0FC Rieti
20/10/201815:30Vibonese1 - 0Sicula Leonzio
20/10/201817:30Matera2 - 2Casertana
20/10/201819:30Juve Stabia2 - 1Monopoli
21/10/201813:30Siracusa0 - 1Potenza Calcio
21/10/201814:00Viterbese Castrense - Cavese
21/10/201815:30Rende3 - 0Bisceglie
22/10/201813:30Reggina0 - 1Virtus Francavilla
27/10/201813:30Cavese1 - 0Trapani
27/10/201813:30Monopoli0 - 0Catanzaro
27/10/201813:30FC Rieti1 - 2Siracusa
27/10/201815:30Sicula Leonzio2 - 1Potenza Calcio
27/10/201815:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 2Rende
27/10/201819:30Bisceglie2 - 2Paganese
27/10/201819:45Reggina1 - 1Juve Stabia
28/10/2018Catania - Viterbese Castrense
29/10/201820:45Casertana1 - 1Vibonese
03/11/201814:30Paganese0 - 1Sicula Leonzio
03/11/201814:30Siracusa3 - 1Cavese
03/11/201814:30Trapani2 - 0Matera
03/11/201814:30Vibonese5 - 0Virtus Francavilla
03/11/201815:00Potenza Calcio3 - 1Catania
03/11/201816:30Catanzaro1 - 1Bisceglie
03/11/201820:30Juve Stabia1 - 1Casertana
03/11/201820:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 1FC Rieti
05/11/201820:30Rende3 - 2Reggina
10/11/201814:30Casertana0 - 0Trapani
10/11/201814:30Matera1 - 0Viterbese Castrense
10/11/201814:30Reggina1 - 0Paganese
10/11/201814:30FC Rieti1 - 5Potenza Calcio
10/11/201816:30Virtus Francavilla2 - 0Siracusa
10/11/201820:30Bisceglie0 - 1Monopoli
10/11/201820:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 2Rende
10/11/201820:45Cavese0 - 1Juve Stabia
11/11/201814:30Catania0 - 2Catanzaro
17/11/201814:30Monopoli2 - 1Sicula Leonzio
17/11/201814:30Siracusa1 - 0Bisceglie
17/11/201814:30Trapani3 - 1Virtus Francavilla
17/11/201816:30Catanzaro3 - 0FC Rieti
17/11/201818:30Juve Stabia0 - 0Catania
17/11/201818:30Rende1 - 0Vibonese
17/11/201818:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 0Casertana
17/11/201820:30Paganese2 - 2Cavese
17/11/201820:30Potenza Calcio0 - 0Matera
24/11/201814:30Matera2 - 1Siracusa
24/11/201814:30FC Rieti1 - 3Juve Stabia
24/11/201814:30Vibonese1 - 0Viterbese Castrense
24/11/201820:30Bisceglie1 - 1Potenza Calcio
24/11/201820:30Casertana4 - 1Paganese
24/11/201820:30Cavese1 - 1Rende
24/11/201820:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 2Catanzaro
24/11/201820:30Virtus Francavilla3 - 3Monopoli
24/11/201820:45Catania1 - 0Reggina
02/12/201814:30Catanzaro1 - 1Cavese
02/12/201814:30Reggina3 - 2FC Rieti
02/12/201814:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 2Trapani
02/12/201816:30Juve Stabia2 - 0Bisceglie
02/12/201816:30Monopoli1 - 0Matera
02/12/201816:30Paganese1 - 1Vibonese
02/12/201816:30Potenza Calcio3 - 1Virtus Francavilla
02/12/201820:30Rende0 - 1Casertana
02/12/201820:30Siracusa0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
08/12/201814:30FC Rieti4 - 1Paganese
08/12/201814:30Trapani1 - 2Juve Stabia
09/12/201814:30Cavese1 - 1Potenza Calcio
09/12/201816:30Bisceglie1 - 0Catania
09/12/201816:30Casertana0 - 1Monopoli
09/12/201816:30Matera3 - 1Rende
09/12/201816:30Vibonese1 - 1Siracusa
09/12/201818:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 1Catanzaro
09/12/201820:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Reggina
12/12/201814:30Catanzaro - Viterbese Castrense
12/12/201814:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Sicula Leonzio
12/12/201814:30Siracusa0 - 0Casertana
12/12/201816:30Paganese2 - 2Matera
12/12/201818:30Potenza Calcio1 - 1Trapani
12/12/201818:30Reggina0 - 3Cavese
12/12/201820:30Catania1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
12/12/201820:30Monopoli1 - 0Vibonese
12/12/201820:30Rende2 - 1FC Rieti
16/12/201814:30FC Rieti - Bisceglie
16/12/201814:30Vibonese - Juve Stabia
16/12/201814:30Viterbese Castrense - Potenza Calcio
16/12/201816:30Casertana - Reggina
16/12/201816:30Cavese - Monopoli
16/12/201816:30Trapani - Rende
16/12/201816:30Virtus Francavilla - Paganese
16/12/201820:30Sicula Leonzio - Catania
17/12/201820:45Matera - Catanzaro
23/12/201814:30Catania - Cavese
23/12/201814:30Juve Stabia - Matera
23/12/201814:30Paganese - Trapani
23/12/201814:30Rende - Viterbese Castrense
23/12/201816:00Potenza Calcio - Casertana
23/12/201816:30Catanzaro - Siracusa
23/12/201816:30Monopoli - FC Rieti
23/12/201820:30Bisceglie - Virtus Francavilla
23/12/201820:30Reggina - Vibonese
26/12/201814:30Casertana - Sicula Leonzio
26/12/201814:30Cavese - Bisceglie
26/12/201814:30Matera - Reggina
26/12/201814:30Trapani - Catanzaro
26/12/201817:30Vibonese - Potenza Calcio
26/12/201817:30Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia
26/12/201817:30Viterbese Castrense - Paganese
26/12/201820:30Siracusa - Monopoli
27/12/201814:30FC Rieti - Catania
30/12/201816:30Vibonese - Bisceglie
30/12/201816:30Potenza Calcio - Catanzaro
30/12/201816:30FC Rieti - Matera
30/12/201816:30Catania - Monopoli
30/12/201816:30Rende - Paganese
30/12/201816:30Juve Stabia - Siracusa
30/12/201816:30Reggina - Trapani
30/12/201816:30Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese Castrense
30/12/201818:30Cavese - Casertana
20/01/2019Siracusa - Catania
20/01/2019Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
20/01/2019Viterbese Castrense - Juve Stabia
20/01/2019Monopoli - Potenza Calcio
20/01/2019Bisceglie - Reggina
20/01/2019Catanzaro - Rende
20/01/2019Casertana - FC Rieti
20/01/2019Matera - Sicula Leonzio
20/01/2019Trapani - Vibonese
23/01/2019Casertana - Bisceglie
23/01/2019Vibonese - Catanzaro
23/01/2019Potenza Calcio - Juve Stabia
23/01/2019Catania - Matera
23/01/2019Rende - Monopoli
23/01/2019Paganese - Siracusa
23/01/2019Sicula Leonzio - Trapani
23/01/2019FC Rieti - Virtus Francavilla
23/01/2019Reggina - Viterbese Castrense
27/01/2019Catanzaro - Casertana
27/01/2019Juve Stabia - Paganese
27/01/2019Monopoli - Reggina
27/01/2019Catania - Rende
27/01/2019Cavese - FC Rieti
27/01/2019Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio
27/01/2019Siracusa - Trapani
27/01/2019Matera - Vibonese
27/01/2019Bisceglie - Viterbese Castrense
03/02/2019Matera - Bisceglie
03/02/2019Vibonese - Catania
03/02/2019Reggina - Catanzaro
03/02/2019Sicula Leonzio - Cavese
03/02/2019Rende - Juve Stabia
03/02/2019Trapani - Monopoli
03/02/2019Paganese - Potenza Calcio
03/02/2019Viterbese Castrense - Siracusa
03/02/2019Casertana - Virtus Francavilla
10/02/2019Catania - Casertana
10/02/2019Virtus Francavilla - Matera
10/02/2019Catanzaro - Paganese
10/02/2019Siracusa - Reggina
10/02/2019Potenza Calcio - Rende
10/02/2019FC Rieti - Sicula Leonzio
10/02/2019Bisceglie - Trapani
10/02/2019Cavese - Vibonese
10/02/2019Monopoli - Viterbese Castrense
13/02/2019Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie
13/02/2019Trapani - Catania
13/02/2019Juve Stabia - Catanzaro
13/02/2019Matera - Cavese
13/02/2019Paganese - Monopoli
13/02/2019Reggina - Potenza Calcio
13/02/2019Vibonese - FC Rieti
13/02/2019Rende - Siracusa
13/02/2019Viterbese Castrense - Virtus Francavilla
17/02/2019Monopoli - Juve Stabia
17/02/2019Casertana - Matera
17/02/2019Catania - Paganese
17/02/2019Virtus Francavilla - Reggina
17/02/2019Bisceglie - Rende
17/02/2019Potenza Calcio - Siracusa
17/02/2019FC Rieti - Trapani
17/02/2019Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
17/02/2019Cavese - Viterbese Castrense
24/02/2019Paganese - Bisceglie
24/02/2019Vibonese - Casertana
24/02/2019Viterbese Castrense - Catania
24/02/2019Trapani - Cavese
24/02/2019Catanzaro - Monopoli
24/02/2019Juve Stabia - Reggina
24/02/2019Siracusa - FC Rieti
24/02/2019Potenza Calcio - Sicula Leonzio
24/02/2019Rende - Virtus Francavilla
03/03/2019Bisceglie - Catanzaro
03/03/2019Casertana - Juve Stabia
03/03/2019Sicula Leonzio - Paganese
03/03/2019Catania - Potenza Calcio
03/03/2019Reggina - Rende
03/03/2019Cavese - Siracusa
03/03/2019Matera - Trapani
03/03/2019Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese
03/03/2019FC Rieti - Viterbese Castrense
10/03/2019Monopoli - Bisceglie
10/03/2019Trapani - Casertana
10/03/2019Catanzaro - Catania
10/03/2019Juve Stabia - Cavese
10/03/2019Viterbese Castrense - Matera
10/03/2019Paganese - Reggina
10/03/2019Potenza Calcio - FC Rieti
10/03/2019Rende - Sicula Leonzio
10/03/2019Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla
17/03/2019FC Rieti - Catanzaro
17/03/2019Catania - Juve Stabia
17/03/2019Sicula Leonzio - Monopoli
17/03/2019Cavese - Paganese
17/03/2019Matera - Potenza Calcio
17/03/2019Vibonese - Rende
17/03/2019Bisceglie - Siracusa
17/03/2019Virtus Francavilla - Trapani
17/03/2019Casertana - Viterbese Castrense
24/03/2019Potenza Calcio - Bisceglie
24/03/2019Paganese - Casertana
24/03/2019Reggina - Catania
24/03/2019Rende - Cavese
24/03/2019Siracusa - Matera
24/03/2019Juve Stabia - FC Rieti
24/03/2019Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio
24/03/2019Viterbese Castrense - Vibonese
24/03/2019Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
31/03/2019Cavese - Catanzaro
31/03/2019Bisceglie - Juve Stabia
31/03/2019Matera - Monopoli
31/03/2019Vibonese - Paganese
31/03/2019Virtus Francavilla - Potenza Calcio
31/03/2019FC Rieti - Reggina
31/03/2019Casertana - Rende
31/03/2019Sicula Leonzio - Siracusa
31/03/2019Trapani - Viterbese Castrense
07/04/2019Catania - Bisceglie
07/04/2019Monopoli - Casertana
07/04/2019Potenza Calcio - Cavese
07/04/2019Rende - Matera
07/04/2019Paganese - FC Rieti
07/04/2019Reggina - Sicula Leonzio
07/04/2019Juve Stabia - Trapani
07/04/2019Siracusa - Vibonese
07/04/2019Catanzaro - Virtus Francavilla
14/04/2019Virtus Francavilla - Catania
14/04/2019Viterbese Castrense - Catanzaro
14/04/2019Sicula Leonzio - Juve Stabia
14/04/2019Vibonese - Monopoli
14/04/2019Matera - Paganese
14/04/2019Trapani - Potenza Calcio
14/04/2019Cavese - Reggina
14/04/2019FC Rieti - Rende
14/04/2019Casertana - Siracusa
20/04/2019Reggina - Casertana
20/04/2019Monopoli - Cavese
20/04/2019Catanzaro - Matera
20/04/2019Bisceglie - FC Rieti
20/04/2019Catania - Sicula Leonzio
20/04/2019Rende - Trapani
20/04/2019Juve Stabia - Vibonese
20/04/2019Paganese - Virtus Francavilla
20/04/2019Potenza Calcio - Viterbese Castrense
28/04/2019Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
28/04/2019Cavese - Catania
28/04/2019Siracusa - Catanzaro
28/04/2019Matera - Juve Stabia
28/04/2019FC Rieti - Monopoli
28/04/2019Trapani - Paganese
28/04/2019Casertana - Potenza Calcio
28/04/2019Vibonese - Reggina
28/04/2019Viterbese Castrense - Rende
05/05/2019Sicula Leonzio - Casertana
05/05/2019Bisceglie - Cavese
05/05/2019Reggina - Matera
05/05/2019Catania - FC Rieti
05/05/2019Monopoli - Siracusa
05/05/2019Catanzaro - Trapani
05/05/2019Potenza Calcio - Vibonese
05/05/2019Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla
05/05/2019Paganese - Viterbese Castrense

Classifica