Serie C

Risultati

24/08/201919:45Pontedera3 - 1Carrarese
25/08/201914:00Pistoiese1 - 2AlbinoLeffe
25/08/201914:00Pro Vercelli2 - 0Pianese
25/08/201914:00Robur Siena1 - 2Olbia
25/08/201916:30Alessandria2 - 2Gozzano
25/08/201916:30Arezzo3 - 1Lecco
25/08/201916:30Como2 - 0Pergolettese
25/08/201916:30Giana Erminio0 - 2Renate
25/08/201916:30Pro Patria1 - 2Monza
26/08/201919:45Novara2 - 0Juventus II
31/08/201916:00Pianese1 - 0Arezzo
01/09/201914:00Carrarese1 - 1Alessandria
01/09/201914:00Gozzano0 - 2Como
01/09/201914:00Juventus II2 - 3Robur Siena
01/09/201914:00Olbia2 - 1Giana Erminio
01/09/201914:00Pergolettese0 - 2Pistoiese
01/09/201914:00Renate4 - 0Pontedera
01/09/201916:30AlbinoLeffe1 - 1Pro Patria
01/09/201916:30Lecco2 - 0Pro Vercelli
01/09/201916:30Monza2 - 0Novara
07/09/201919:45Novara3 - 0Lecco
08/09/201914:00Giana Erminio0 - 4Pianese
08/09/201914:00Pontedera3 - 2Olbia
08/09/201914:00Pro Patria1 - 1Pergolettese
08/09/201916:30Alessandria1 - 0Renate
08/09/201916:30Como0 - 1Monza
08/09/201916:30Pistoiese1 - 1Gozzano
08/09/201916:30Pro Vercelli1 - 0AlbinoLeffe
08/09/201916:30Robur Siena0 - 2Carrarese
18/09/201919:30Arezzo1 - 2Juventus II
14/09/201919:45Monza1 - 0Pro Vercelli
15/09/201914:00AlbinoLeffe0 - 0Pianese
15/09/201914:00Carrarese2 - 1Pistoiese
15/09/201914:00Lecco0 - 2Robur Siena
15/09/201914:00Olbia0 - 3Alessandria
15/09/201914:00Pontedera0 - 0Novara
15/09/201916:30Gozzano1 - 1Giana Erminio
15/09/201916:30Juventus II2 - 2Pro Patria
15/09/201916:30Pergolettese1 - 1Arezzo
15/09/201916:30Renate2 - 1Como
21/09/201914:00Pro Vercelli1 - 2Gozzano
21/09/201919:45Pistoiese1 - 1Como
22/09/201914:00Arezzo0 - 1AlbinoLeffe
22/09/201914:00Pianese0 - 1Alessandria
22/09/201914:00Renate2 - 0Olbia
22/09/201914:00Robur Siena0 - 1Pro Patria
22/09/201916:30Juventus II1 - 1Pontedera
22/09/201916:30Lecco0 - 3Monza
22/09/201916:30Novara0 - 0Pergolettese
23/09/201917:00Giana Erminio1 - 1Carrarese
25/09/201917:30Como0 - 0Arezzo
25/09/201917:30Gozzano1 - 2Novara
25/09/201917:30Pistoiese0 - 0Renate
25/09/201917:30Pro Patria2 - 0Pianese
25/09/201919:45AlbinoLeffe1 - 1Juventus II
25/09/201919:45Monza0 - 2Robur Siena
25/09/201919:45Pergolettese1 - 2Lecco
25/09/201919:45Pontedera1 - 1Pro Vercelli
26/09/201915:00Carrarese4 - 2Olbia
26/09/201919:45Alessandria4 - 0Giana Erminio
28/09/201919:45Robur Siena2 - 2Pistoiese
29/09/201914:00Olbia1 - 1Como
29/09/201914:00Pianese1 - 1Gozzano
29/09/201914:00Pro Vercelli0 - 0Pergolettese
29/09/201916:30Arezzo3 - 1Pro Patria
29/09/201916:30Giana Erminio1 - 3Pontedera
29/09/201916:30Lecco0 - 2Alessandria
29/09/201916:30Novara1 - 0AlbinoLeffe
29/09/201916:30Renate0 - 0Carrarese
30/09/201920:00Juventus II1 - 4Monza
05/10/201919:45Como2 - 1Giana Erminio
05/10/201919:45Novara0 - 1Pro Vercelli
06/10/201914:00AlbinoLeffe0 - 1Robur Siena
06/10/201914:00Gozzano1 - 1Carrarese
06/10/201914:00Pianese0 - 1Juventus II
06/10/201914:00Pistoiese2 - 1Olbia
06/10/201914:00Pro Patria1 - 0Lecco
06/10/201916:30Alessandria0 - 2Pontedera
06/10/201916:30Arezzo0 - 4Monza
06/10/201916:30Pergolettese0 - 1Renate
13/10/201914:00Carrarese3 - 0Pergolettese
13/10/201914:00Lecco1 - 3Pianese
13/10/201914:00Olbia0 - 1Pro Patria
13/10/201916:30Alessandria1 - 1Como
13/10/201916:30Giana Erminio2 - 1Novara
13/10/201916:30Monza1 - 0AlbinoLeffe
13/10/201916:30Renate3 - 0Gozzano
13/10/201916:30Robur Siena1 - 1Arezzo
14/10/201919:45Pontedera2 - 1Pistoiese
30/10/201918:30Pro Vercelli0 - 1Juventus II
19/10/201914:00Pianese1 - 1Monza
19/10/201914:00Pro Patria1 - 1Pro Vercelli
19/10/201919:45Arezzo1 - 1Alessandria
20/10/201914:00Como2 - 0Pontedera
20/10/201914:00Gozzano0 - 0Olbia
20/10/201914:00Novara2 - 1Carrarese
20/10/201914:00Pergolettese0 - 1Robur Siena
20/10/201914:00Pistoiese1 - 1Giana Erminio
20/10/201916:30AlbinoLeffe2 - 0Lecco
20/10/201916:30Juventus II2 - 1Renate
23/10/201914:00Olbia1 - 1AlbinoLeffe
23/10/201917:30Carrarese2 - 0Como
23/10/201917:30Giana Erminio1 - 1Pergolettese
23/10/201917:30Lecco1 - 1Juventus II
23/10/201917:30Pontedera2 - 1Pro Patria
23/10/201917:30Renate1 - 1Novara
23/10/201919:45Alessandria1 - 1Pistoiese
23/10/201919:45Monza1 - 0Gozzano
23/10/201919:45Pro Vercelli1 - 1Arezzo
23/10/201919:45Robur Siena2 - 0Pianese
26/10/201919:45Monza2 - 2Renate
27/10/201915:00Arezzo2 - 0Giana Erminio
27/10/201915:00Gozzano2 - 2Pontedera
27/10/201915:00Pianese2 - 2Olbia
27/10/201915:00Pro Patria2 - 3Carrarese
27/10/201915:00Robur Siena1 - 2Pro Vercelli
27/10/201917:30AlbinoLeffe4 - 1Alessandria
27/10/201917:30Como1 - 1Lecco
27/10/201917:30Juventus II1 - 0Pergolettese
27/10/201917:30Novara0 - 0Pistoiese
02/11/201920:45Alessandria1 - 0Novara
03/11/201915:00Gozzano2 - 0AlbinoLeffe
03/11/201915:00Olbia1 - 1Pro Vercelli
03/11/201915:00Renate0 - 0Robur Siena
03/11/201917:30Carrarese0 - 2Lecco
03/11/201917:30Como0 - 0Pro Patria
03/11/201917:30Giana Erminio1 - 1Juventus II
03/11/201917:30Pergolettese0 - 2Monza
03/11/201917:30Pistoiese1 - 0Pianese
03/11/201917:30Pontedera2 - 1Arezzo
09/11/201920:45Monza2 - 2Carrarese
10/11/201915:00AlbinoLeffe1 - 0Pontedera
10/11/201915:00Arezzo2 - 1Olbia
10/11/201915:00Juventus II0 - 2Pistoiese
10/11/201915:00Lecco0 - 2Renate
10/11/201915:00Pianese2 - 0Pergolettese
10/11/201917:30Novara2 - 1Como
10/11/201917:30Pro Patria0 - 0Alessandria
10/11/201917:30Pro Vercelli1 - 1Giana Erminio
10/11/201917:30Robur Siena1 - 1Gozzano
16/11/201920:45Pergolettese2 - 1AlbinoLeffe
17/11/201915:00Como1 - 3Pro Vercelli
17/11/201915:00Olbia1 - 2Novara
17/11/201915:00Pistoiese0 - 1Monza
17/11/201915:00Renate1 - 1Pianese
17/11/201917:30Carrarese2 - 2Arezzo
17/11/201917:30Giana Erminio1 - 2Robur Siena
17/11/201917:30Gozzano2 - 2Pro Patria
17/11/201917:30Pontedera - Lecco
04/12/201920:00Alessandria - Juventus II
23/11/201915:00Pro Vercelli - Renate
23/11/201920:45Lecco - Giana Erminio
24/11/201915:00Juventus II - Gozzano
24/11/201915:00Monza - Alessandria
24/11/201915:00Pergolettese - Olbia
24/11/201915:00Pianese - Como
24/11/201917:30Pro Patria - Pistoiese
24/11/201917:30Robur Siena - Pontedera
25/11/201917:00AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese
25/11/201920:45Arezzo - Novara
30/11/201920:45Como - Juventus II
01/12/201915:00Alessandria - Robur Siena
01/12/201915:00Novara - Pianese
01/12/201915:00Olbia - Monza
01/12/201915:00Pontedera - Pergolettese
01/12/201917:30Carrarese - Pro Vercelli
01/12/201917:30Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe
01/12/201917:30Gozzano - Lecco
01/12/201917:30Pistoiese - Arezzo
01/12/201917:30Renate - Pro Patria
08/12/2019AlbinoLeffe - Renate
08/12/2019Arezzo - Gozzano
08/12/2019Juventus II - Carrarese
08/12/2019Lecco - Olbia
08/12/2019Monza - Giana Erminio
08/12/2019Pergolettese - Alessandria
08/12/2019Pianese - Pontedera
08/12/2019Pro Patria - Novara
08/12/2019Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese
08/12/2019Robur Siena - Como
15/12/2019Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
15/12/2019Carrarese - Pianese
15/12/2019Como - AlbinoLeffe
15/12/2019Giana Erminio - Pro Patria
15/12/2019Gozzano - Pergolettese
15/12/2019Novara - Robur Siena
15/12/2019Olbia - Juventus II
15/12/2019Pistoiese - Lecco
15/12/2019Pontedera - Monza
15/12/2019Renate - Arezzo
22/12/2019Gozzano - Alessandria
22/12/2019Lecco - Arezzo
22/12/2019Pergolettese - Como
22/12/2019Renate - Giana Erminio
22/12/2019Juventus II - Novara
22/12/2019AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese
22/12/2019Carrarese - Pontedera
22/12/2019Monza - Pro Patria
22/12/2019Pianese - Pro Vercelli
22/12/2019Olbia - Robur Siena
12/01/2020Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe
12/01/2020Alessandria - Carrarese
12/01/2020Como - Gozzano
12/01/2020Robur Siena - Juventus II
12/01/2020Pro Vercelli - Lecco
12/01/2020Novara - Monza
12/01/2020Giana Erminio - Olbia
12/01/2020Pistoiese - Pergolettese
12/01/2020Arezzo - Pianese
12/01/2020Pontedera - Renate
19/01/2020Renate - Alessandria
19/01/2020Juventus II - Arezzo
19/01/2020Monza - Como
19/01/2020Pianese - Giana Erminio
19/01/2020Lecco - Novara
19/01/2020Gozzano - Pistoiese
19/01/2020Olbia - Pontedera
19/01/2020Pergolettese - Pro Patria
19/01/2020AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli
19/01/2020Carrarese - Robur Siena
26/01/2020Pianese - AlbinoLeffe
26/01/2020Pistoiese - Carrarese
26/01/2020Giana Erminio - Gozzano
26/01/2020Pro Patria - Juventus II
26/01/2020Robur Siena - Lecco
26/01/2020Pro Vercelli - Monza
26/01/2020Alessandria - Olbia
26/01/2020Arezzo - Pergolettese
26/01/2020Novara - Pontedera
26/01/2020Como - Renate
02/02/2020AlbinoLeffe - Arezzo
02/02/2020Carrarese - Giana Erminio
02/02/2020Pontedera - Juventus II
02/02/2020Monza - Lecco
02/02/2020Pergolettese - Novara
02/02/2020Alessandria - Pianese
02/02/2020Como - Pistoiese
02/02/2020Gozzano - Pro Vercelli
02/02/2020Olbia - Renate
02/02/2020Pro Patria - Robur Siena
09/02/2020Juventus II - AlbinoLeffe
09/02/2020Giana Erminio - Alessandria
09/02/2020Olbia - Carrarese
09/02/2020Arezzo - Como
09/02/2020Novara - Gozzano
09/02/2020Robur Siena - Monza
09/02/2020Lecco - Pergolettese
09/02/2020Renate - Pistoiese
09/02/2020Pro Vercelli - Pontedera
09/02/2020Pianese - Pro Patria
16/02/2020Pro Patria - Arezzo
16/02/2020Pontedera - Giana Erminio
16/02/2020Monza - Juventus II
16/02/2020Alessandria - Lecco
16/02/2020AlbinoLeffe - Novara
16/02/2020Como - Olbia
16/02/2020Gozzano - Pianese
16/02/2020Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
16/02/2020Carrarese - Renate
16/02/2020Pistoiese - Robur Siena
23/02/2020Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe
23/02/2020Pontedera - Alessandria
23/02/2020Monza - Arezzo
23/02/2020Giana Erminio - Como
23/02/2020Carrarese - Gozzano
23/02/2020Pro Vercelli - Novara
23/02/2020Renate - Pergolettese
23/02/2020Juventus II - Pianese
23/02/2020Olbia - Pistoiese
23/02/2020Lecco - Pro Patria
26/02/2020Como - Alessandria
26/02/2020Pergolettese - Carrarese
26/02/2020Novara - Giana Erminio
26/02/2020Pianese - Lecco
26/02/2020AlbinoLeffe - Monza
26/02/2020Pro Patria - Olbia
26/02/2020Pistoiese - Pontedera
26/02/2020Juventus II - Pro Vercelli
26/02/2020Gozzano - Renate
26/02/2020Arezzo - Robur Siena
01/03/2020Lecco - AlbinoLeffe
01/03/2020Alessandria - Arezzo
01/03/2020Pontedera - Como
01/03/2020Olbia - Gozzano
01/03/2020Renate - Juventus II
01/03/2020Carrarese - Novara
01/03/2020Robur Siena - Pergolettese
01/03/2020Monza - Pianese
01/03/2020Giana Erminio - Pistoiese
01/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria
08/03/2020Pistoiese - Alessandria
08/03/2020Como - Carrarese
08/03/2020Pergolettese - Giana Erminio
08/03/2020Juventus II - Lecco
08/03/2020Gozzano - Monza
08/03/2020AlbinoLeffe - Olbia
08/03/2020Pro Patria - Pontedera
08/03/2020Arezzo - Pro Vercelli
08/03/2020Novara - Renate
08/03/2020Pianese - Robur Siena
15/03/2020Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
15/03/2020Giana Erminio - Arezzo
15/03/2020Lecco - Como
15/03/2020Pontedera - Gozzano
15/03/2020Pergolettese - Juventus II
15/03/2020Renate - Monza
15/03/2020Pistoiese - Novara
15/03/2020Olbia - Pianese
15/03/2020Carrarese - Pro Patria
15/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena
22/03/2020Novara - Alessandria
22/03/2020Lecco - Carrarese
22/03/2020Pro Patria - Como
22/03/2020Juventus II - Giana Erminio
22/03/2020AlbinoLeffe - Gozzano
22/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Olbia
22/03/2020Monza - Pergolettese
22/03/2020Pianese - Pistoiese
22/03/2020Arezzo - Pontedera
22/03/2020Robur Siena - Renate
25/03/2020Pontedera - AlbinoLeffe
25/03/2020Olbia - Arezzo
25/03/2020Pistoiese - Juventus II
25/03/2020Renate - Lecco
25/03/2020Carrarese - Monza
25/03/2020Como - Novara
25/03/2020Pergolettese - Pianese
25/03/2020Alessandria - Pro Patria
25/03/2020Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli
25/03/2020Gozzano - Robur Siena
29/03/2020Juventus II - Alessandria
29/03/2020Arezzo - Carrarese
29/03/2020Pro Vercelli - Como
29/03/2020Robur Siena - Giana Erminio
29/03/2020Pro Patria - Gozzano
29/03/2020Novara - Olbia
29/03/2020AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese
29/03/2020Monza - Pistoiese
29/03/2020Lecco - Pontedera
29/03/2020Pianese - Renate
05/04/2020Carrarese - AlbinoLeffe
05/04/2020Novara - Arezzo
05/04/2020Gozzano - Juventus II
05/04/2020Giana Erminio - Lecco
05/04/2020Alessandria - Monza
05/04/2020Olbia - Pergolettese
05/04/2020Como - Pianese
05/04/2020Pistoiese - Pro Patria
05/04/2020Renate - Pro Vercelli
05/04/2020Pontedera - Robur Siena
11/04/2020Robur Siena - Alessandria
11/04/2020Pro Vercelli - Carrarese
11/04/2020Juventus II - Como
11/04/2020AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
11/04/2020Lecco - Gozzano
11/04/2020Pianese - Novara
11/04/2020Monza - Olbia
11/04/2020Arezzo - Pistoiese
11/04/2020Pergolettese - Pontedera
11/04/2020Pro Patria - Renate
19/04/2020Renate - AlbinoLeffe
19/04/2020Gozzano - Arezzo
19/04/2020Carrarese - Juventus II
19/04/2020Olbia - Lecco
19/04/2020Giana Erminio - Monza
19/04/2020Alessandria - Pergolettese
19/04/2020Pontedera - Pianese
19/04/2020Novara - Pro Patria
19/04/2020Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli
19/04/2020Como - Robur Siena
26/04/2020Pro Vercelli - Alessandria
26/04/2020Pianese - Carrarese
26/04/2020AlbinoLeffe - Como
26/04/2020Pro Patria - Giana Erminio
26/04/2020Pergolettese - Gozzano
26/04/2020Robur Siena - Novara
26/04/2020Juventus II - Olbia
26/04/2020Lecco - Pistoiese
26/04/2020Monza - Pontedera
26/04/2020Arezzo - Renate
24/08/201919:45Reggiana4 - 1FeralpiSalò
25/08/201914:00Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 0Piacenza
25/08/201914:00Carpi4 - 1Cesena
25/08/201914:00Vis Pesaro1 - 2Südtirol
25/08/201915:30Triestina2 - 1Gubbio
25/08/201916:30Fano1 - 3Sambenedettese
25/08/201916:30Fermana2 - 1Ravenna
25/08/201916:30Modena0 - 0Vicenza Virtus
25/08/201916:30Rimini2 - 1Imolese
25/08/201916:30Virtus Verona1 - 3Calcio Padova
31/08/201919:45Piacenza2 - 1Modena
01/09/201914:00FeralpiSalò2 - 2Rimini
01/09/201914:00Gubbio2 - 2Virtus Verona
01/09/201914:00Calcio Padova6 - 1Fano
01/09/201914:00Südtirol2 - 3Carpi
01/09/201916:30Imolese0 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
01/09/201916:30Vicenza Virtus3 - 1Fermana
01/09/201916:30Ravenna1 - 2Reggiana
01/09/201916:30Sambenedettese0 - 0Triestina
02/09/201919:45Cesena1 - 2Vis Pesaro
07/09/201919:45Carpi1 - 1Vicenza Virtus
08/09/201914:00Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1Gubbio
08/09/201914:00Fermana0 - 1FeralpiSalò
08/09/201914:00Virtus Verona0 - 2Cesena
08/09/201916:30Fano1 - 1Ravenna
08/09/201916:30Reggiana2 - 2Imolese
08/09/201916:30Rimini1 - 1Südtirol
08/09/201916:30Triestina1 - 3Piacenza
08/09/201916:30Vis Pesaro2 - 1Sambenedettese
09/09/201919:45Modena0 - 1Calcio Padova
14/09/201919:45Gubbio1 - 1Fano
15/09/201914:00Imolese0 - 1Modena
15/09/201914:00Piacenza0 - 1Fermana
15/09/201914:00Sambenedettese2 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
15/09/201914:00Südtirol0 - 3Reggiana
15/09/201916:30Cesena3 - 2Triestina
15/09/201916:30FeralpiSalò2 - 1Virtus Verona
15/09/201916:30Vicenza Virtus2 - 0Rimini
15/09/201916:30Calcio Padova0 - 0Carpi
15/09/201916:30Ravenna2 - 1Vis Pesaro
21/09/201914:00Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Südtirol
21/09/201916:30Carpi2 - 1Rimini
21/09/201917:30Ravenna1 - 0Imolese
21/09/201919:45Cesena1 - 1Piacenza
21/09/201919:45Modena1 - 1FeralpiSalò
22/09/201914:00Fermana1 - 1Sambenedettese
22/09/201914:00Gubbio0 - 3Vicenza Virtus
22/09/201914:00Virtus Verona3 - 2Triestina
22/09/201914:00Vis Pesaro0 - 2Calcio Padova
22/09/201916:30Fano0 - 0Reggiana
25/09/201917:30FeralpiSalò1 - 3Fano
25/09/201917:30Vicenza Virtus0 - 0Vis Pesaro
25/09/201917:30Rimini1 - 1Gubbio
25/09/201917:30Sambenedettese1 - 1Modena
25/09/201917:30Südtirol3 - 0Fermana
25/09/201919:45Imolese1 - 3Virtus Verona
25/09/201919:45Calcio Padova1 - 0Cesena
25/09/201919:45Piacenza3 - 1Ravenna
25/09/201919:45Reggiana2 - 0Carpi
25/09/201919:45Triestina3 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
28/09/201919:45Piacenza2 - 1Carpi
29/09/201914:00Fano0 - 2Südtirol
29/09/201914:00Fermana1 - 2Calcio Padova
29/09/201914:00Gubbio0 - 0FeralpiSalò
29/09/201914:00Ravenna0 - 2Sambenedettese
29/09/201914:00Vis Pesaro1 - 2Triestina
29/09/201916:30Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 0Reggiana
29/09/201916:30Cesena1 - 0Imolese
29/09/201916:30Modena4 - 2Rimini
29/09/201916:30Virtus Verona1 - 2Vicenza Virtus
05/10/201919:45Vis Pesaro1 - 1Fermana
06/10/201914:00Reggiana1 - 1Gubbio
06/10/201914:00Sambenedettese4 - 2Piacenza
06/10/201914:00Südtirol4 - 3Modena
06/10/201914:00Triestina0 - 1Ravenna
06/10/201916:30Carpi1 - 0FeralpiSalò
06/10/201916:30Imolese0 - 1Fano
06/10/201916:30Calcio Padova2 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
06/10/201916:30Rimini1 - 2Virtus Verona
07/10/201919:45Vicenza Virtus2 - 1Cesena
12/10/201919:45Calcio Padova1 - 2Ravenna
13/10/201914:00Fano0 - 0Rimini
13/10/201914:00Cesena1 - 3Sambenedettese
13/10/201914:00FeralpiSalò1 - 0Südtirol
13/10/201914:00Gubbio1 - 2Carpi
13/10/201914:00Reggiana3 - 1Triestina
13/10/201914:00Virtus Verona3 - 1Vis Pesaro
13/10/201916:30Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1Modena
13/10/201916:30Fermana0 - 1Imolese
13/10/201916:30Piacenza2 - 1Vicenza Virtus
19/10/201914:00Südtirol3 - 0Gubbio
19/10/201917:30Ravenna1 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
19/10/201919:45Sambenedettese1 - 2Virtus Verona
20/10/201914:00Imolese0 - 1FeralpiSalò
20/10/201914:00Rimini1 - 1Cesena
20/10/201914:00Triestina2 - 0Calcio Padova
20/10/201916:30Carpi2 - 0Fano
20/10/201916:30Vicenza Virtus1 - 0Reggiana
20/10/201916:30Vis Pesaro1 - 0Piacenza
21/10/201919:45Modena1 - 1Fermana
23/10/201917:30Cesena0 - 1Südtirol
23/10/201917:30Gubbio1 - 1Imolese
23/10/201917:30Virtus Verona3 - 0Ravenna
23/10/201919:45Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Vicenza Virtus
23/10/201919:45FeralpiSalò0 - 0Piacenza
23/10/201919:45Calcio Padova2 - 0Sambenedettese
23/10/201919:45Reggiana2 - 2Rimini
24/10/201919:45Fano0 - 2Vis Pesaro
24/10/201919:45Carpi0 - 1Modena
24/10/201919:45Fermana0 - 3Triestina
26/10/201919:45Piacenza1 - 1Calcio Padova
27/10/201915:00Modena0 - 1Reggiana
27/10/201915:00Ravenna1 - 1Cesena
27/10/201915:00Sambenedettese0 - 3Vicenza Virtus
27/10/201915:00Südtirol1 - 0Virtus Verona
27/10/201917:30Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 2FeralpiSalò
27/10/201917:30Rimini0 - 1Fermana
27/10/201917:30Vis Pesaro0 - 1Gubbio
28/10/201920:45Imolese2 - 1Carpi
28/10/201920:45Triestina1 - 0Fano
02/11/201915:00Rimini1 - 0Vis Pesaro
03/11/201915:00Fano0 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
03/11/201915:00Gubbio1 - 0Modena
03/11/201915:00Imolese2 - 2Südtirol
03/11/201915:00Vicenza Virtus0 - 1Calcio Padova
03/11/201917:30Carpi4 - 1Ravenna
03/11/201917:30Fermana3 - 3Cesena
03/11/201917:30Reggiana2 - 1Sambenedettese
03/11/201917:30Virtus Verona0 - 0Piacenza
04/11/201920:45FeralpiSalò3 - 0Triestina
09/11/201920:45Cesena0 - 0Reggiana
10/11/201915:00Fermana0 - 2Virtus Verona
10/11/201915:00Piacenza1 - 0Gubbio
10/11/201915:00Sambenedettese2 - 0Rimini
10/11/201915:00Triestina0 - 3Vicenza Virtus
10/11/201917:30Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Carpi
10/11/201917:30Modena2 - 1Fano
10/11/201917:30Calcio Padova0 - 1Südtirol
10/11/201917:30Vis Pesaro1 - 1Imolese
11/11/201920:00Ravenna1 - 2FeralpiSalò
16/11/201920:45FeralpiSalò1 - 0Calcio Padova
17/11/201915:00Fano2 - 4Piacenza
17/11/201915:00Imolese - Triestina
17/11/201915:00Vicenza Virtus1 - 0Ravenna
17/11/201915:00Südtirol3 - 0Sambenedettese
17/11/201917:30Carpi4 - 0Fermana
17/11/201917:30Gubbio0 - 2Cesena
17/11/201917:30Modena1 - 0Virtus Verona
17/11/201917:30Reggiana2 - 1Vis Pesaro
17/11/201917:30Rimini0 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
23/11/201920:45Virtus Verona - Carpi
24/11/201915:00Vicenza Virtus - Fano
24/11/201915:00Calcio Padova - Rimini
24/11/201915:00Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalò
24/11/201915:00Vis Pesaro - Arzignano Valchiampo
24/11/201917:30Cesena - Modena
24/11/201917:30Fermana - Reggiana
24/11/201917:30Piacenza - Imolese
24/11/201917:30Ravenna - Gubbio
24/11/201917:30Triestina - Südtirol
30/11/201920:45Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Verona
01/12/201915:00Carpi - Triestina
01/12/201915:00Gubbio - Calcio Padova
01/12/201915:00Modena - Vis Pesaro
01/12/201915:00Südtirol - Vicenza Virtus
01/12/201917:30Fano - Fermana
01/12/201917:30FeralpiSalò - Cesena
01/12/201917:30Imolese - Sambenedettese
01/12/201917:30Reggiana - Piacenza
02/12/201920:45Rimini - Ravenna
08/12/2019Cesena - Fano
08/12/2019Fermana - Arzignano Valchiampo
08/12/2019Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalò
08/12/2019Calcio Padova - Imolese
08/12/2019Piacenza - Rimini
08/12/2019Ravenna - Südtirol
08/12/2019Triestina - Modena
08/12/2019Virtus Verona - Reggiana
08/12/2019Vis Pesaro - Carpi
09/12/201920:45Sambenedettese - Gubbio
15/12/2019Fano - Virtus Verona
15/12/2019Arzignano Valchiampo - Cesena
15/12/2019Carpi - Sambenedettese
15/12/2019FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro
15/12/2019Gubbio - Fermana
15/12/2019Imolese - Vicenza Virtus
15/12/2019Modena - Ravenna
15/12/2019Rimini - Triestina
15/12/2019Südtirol - Piacenza
16/12/201920:45Reggiana - Calcio Padova
22/12/2019Sambenedettese - Fano
22/12/2019Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo
22/12/2019Cesena - Carpi
22/12/2019Ravenna - Fermana
22/12/2019Vicenza Virtus - Modena
22/12/2019FeralpiSalò - Reggiana
22/12/2019Imolese - Rimini
22/12/2019Gubbio - Triestina
22/12/2019Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona
22/12/2019Südtirol - Vis Pesaro
12/01/2020Vis Pesaro - Cesena
12/01/2020Rimini - FeralpiSalò
12/01/2020Virtus Verona - Gubbio
12/01/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Imolese
12/01/2020Fermana - Vicenza Virtus
12/01/2020Fano - Calcio Padova
12/01/2020Modena - Piacenza
12/01/2020Reggiana - Ravenna
12/01/2020Triestina - Sambenedettese
12/01/2020Carpi - Südtirol
19/01/2020Ravenna - Fano
19/01/2020Gubbio - Arzignano Valchiampo
19/01/2020Vicenza Virtus - Carpi
19/01/2020FeralpiSalò - Fermana
19/01/2020Calcio Padova - Modena
19/01/2020Imolese - Reggiana
19/01/2020Südtirol - Rimini
19/01/2020Piacenza - Triestina
19/01/2020Cesena - Virtus Verona
19/01/2020Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro
26/01/2020Triestina - Cesena
26/01/2020Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò
26/01/2020Fano - Gubbio
26/01/2020Modena - Imolese
26/01/2020Rimini - Vicenza Virtus
26/01/2020Carpi - Calcio Padova
26/01/2020Fermana - Piacenza
26/01/2020Vis Pesaro - Ravenna
26/01/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Sambenedettese
26/01/2020Reggiana - Südtirol
02/02/2020Reggiana - Fano
02/02/2020Südtirol - Arzignano Valchiampo
02/02/2020Rimini - Carpi
02/02/2020Piacenza - Cesena
02/02/2020Sambenedettese - Fermana
02/02/2020Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio
02/02/2020FeralpiSalò - Modena
02/02/2020Imolese - Ravenna
02/02/2020Triestina - Virtus Verona
02/02/2020Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
09/02/2020Fano - FeralpiSalò
09/02/2020Virtus Verona - Imolese
09/02/2020Vis Pesaro - Vicenza Virtus
09/02/2020Cesena - Calcio Padova
09/02/2020Ravenna - Piacenza
09/02/2020Carpi - Reggiana
09/02/2020Gubbio - Rimini
09/02/2020Modena - Sambenedettese
09/02/2020Fermana - Südtirol
09/02/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Triestina
16/02/2020Südtirol - Fano
16/02/2020Reggiana - Arzignano Valchiampo
16/02/2020Imolese - Cesena
16/02/2020Calcio Padova - Fermana
16/02/2020FeralpiSalò - Gubbio
16/02/2020Rimini - Modena
16/02/2020Carpi - Piacenza
16/02/2020Sambenedettese - Ravenna
16/02/2020Vicenza Virtus - Virtus Verona
16/02/2020Triestina - Vis Pesaro
23/02/2020FeralpiSalò - Carpi
23/02/2020Fano - Imolese
23/02/2020Cesena - Vicenza Virtus
23/02/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Calcio Padova
23/02/2020Gubbio - Reggiana
23/02/2020Virtus Verona - Rimini
23/02/2020Piacenza - Sambenedettese
23/02/2020Modena - Südtirol
23/02/2020Ravenna - Triestina
23/02/2020Fermana - Vis Pesaro
26/02/2020Rimini - Fano
26/02/2020Modena - Arzignano Valchiampo
26/02/2020Sambenedettese - Cesena
26/02/2020Südtirol - FeralpiSalò
26/02/2020Imolese - Fermana
26/02/2020Carpi - Gubbio
26/02/2020Ravenna - Calcio Padova
26/02/2020Vicenza Virtus - Piacenza
26/02/2020Triestina - Reggiana
26/02/2020Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona
01/03/2020Fano - Carpi
01/03/2020FeralpiSalò - Imolese
01/03/2020Reggiana - Vicenza Virtus
01/03/2020Fermana - Modena
01/03/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Ravenna
01/03/2020Cesena - Rimini
01/03/2020Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese
01/03/2020Gubbio - Südtirol
01/03/2020Calcio Padova - Triestina
01/03/2020Piacenza - Vis Pesaro
08/03/2020Vis Pesaro - Fano
08/03/2020Vicenza Virtus - Arzignano Valchiampo
08/03/2020Modena - Carpi
08/03/2020Südtirol - Cesena
08/03/2020Piacenza - FeralpiSalò
08/03/2020Triestina - Fermana
08/03/2020Imolese - Gubbio
08/03/2020Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova
08/03/2020Rimini - Reggiana
08/03/2020Ravenna - Virtus Verona
15/03/2020FeralpiSalò - Arzignano Valchiampo
15/03/2020Carpi - Imolese
15/03/2020Reggiana - Modena
15/03/2020Calcio Padova - Piacenza
15/03/2020Cesena - Ravenna
15/03/2020Fermana - Rimini
15/03/2020Vicenza Virtus - Sambenedettese
15/03/2020Virtus Verona - Südtirol
15/03/2020Fano - Triestina
15/03/2020Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
22/03/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Fano
22/03/2020Ravenna - Carpi
22/03/2020Triestina - FeralpiSalò
22/03/2020Cesena - Fermana
22/03/2020Modena - Gubbio
22/03/2020Südtirol - Imolese
22/03/2020Calcio Padova - Vicenza Virtus
22/03/2020Sambenedettese - Reggiana
22/03/2020Vis Pesaro - Rimini
22/03/2020Piacenza - Virtus Verona
25/03/2020Carpi - Arzignano Valchiampo
25/03/2020Reggiana - Cesena
25/03/2020Virtus Verona - Fermana
25/03/2020Fano - Modena
25/03/2020Südtirol - Calcio Padova
25/03/2020Gubbio - Piacenza
25/03/2020FeralpiSalò - Ravenna
25/03/2020Rimini - Sambenedettese
25/03/2020Vicenza Virtus - Triestina
25/03/2020Imolese - Vis Pesaro
29/03/2020Piacenza - Fano
29/03/2020Fermana - Carpi
29/03/2020Calcio Padova - FeralpiSalò
29/03/2020Cesena - Gubbio
29/03/2020Triestina - Imolese
29/03/2020Ravenna - Vicenza Virtus
29/03/2020Virtus Verona - Modena
29/03/2020Vis Pesaro - Reggiana
29/03/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Rimini
29/03/2020Sambenedettese - Südtirol
05/04/2020Modena - Cesena
05/04/2020Reggiana - Fermana
05/04/2020Fano - Vicenza Virtus
05/04/2020Rimini - Calcio Padova
05/04/2020Imolese - Piacenza
05/04/2020Gubbio - Ravenna
05/04/2020FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese
05/04/2020Südtirol - Triestina
05/04/2020Carpi - Virtus Verona
05/04/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Vis Pesaro
11/04/2020Fermana - Fano
11/04/2020Virtus Verona - Arzignano Valchiampo
11/04/2020Triestina - Carpi
11/04/2020Cesena - FeralpiSalò
11/04/2020Calcio Padova - Gubbio
11/04/2020Sambenedettese - Imolese
11/04/2020Vis Pesaro - Modena
11/04/2020Piacenza - Reggiana
11/04/2020Ravenna - Rimini
11/04/2020Vicenza Virtus - Südtirol
19/04/2020Fano - Cesena
19/04/2020Arzignano Valchiampo - Fermana
19/04/2020FeralpiSalò - Vicenza Virtus
19/04/2020Imolese - Calcio Padova
19/04/2020Rimini - Piacenza
19/04/2020Südtirol - Ravenna
19/04/2020Gubbio - Sambenedettese
19/04/2020Modena - Triestina
19/04/2020Reggiana - Virtus Verona
19/04/2020Carpi - Vis Pesaro
26/04/2020Virtus Verona - Fano
26/04/2020Cesena - Arzignano Valchiampo
26/04/2020Sambenedettese - Carpi
26/04/2020Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalò
26/04/2020Fermana - Gubbio
26/04/2020Vicenza Virtus - Imolese
26/04/2020Ravenna - Modena
26/04/2020Calcio Padova - Reggiana
26/04/2020Triestina - Rimini
26/04/2020Piacenza - Südtirol
24/08/201919:45FC Rieti1 - 3Ternana
25/08/201914:00Avellino3 - 6Catania
25/08/201915:30Catanzaro2 - 1Teramo
25/08/201915:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 1Reggina
25/08/201916:30Potenza Calcio1 - 0Casertana
25/08/201916:30Rende0 - 1Bisceglie
25/08/201916:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 2Bari
25/08/201917:30Monopoli1 - 0Vibonese
25/08/201917:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 1Paganese
25/08/201919:45Cavese1 - 1Picerno
31/08/201916:30Paganese2 - 0Monopoli
01/09/201914:00Picerno2 - 1FC Rieti
01/09/201914:00Ternana1 - 0Potenza Calcio
01/09/201916:30Bari1 - 3Viterbese Castrense
01/09/201916:30Bisceglie1 - 1Catanzaro
01/09/201916:30Casertana2 - 0Rende
01/09/201916:30Catania2 - 1Virtus Francavilla
01/09/201916:30Reggina5 - 1Cavese
01/09/201916:30Vibonese0 - 1Avellino
09/10/201913:30Teramo2 - 0Sicula Leonzio
07/09/201919:45Avellino2 - 0Teramo
08/09/201914:00Cavese1 - 1Vibonese
08/09/201914:00Monopoli0 - 1Catanzaro
08/09/201914:00Reggina3 - 0Bisceglie
08/09/201914:00Rende1 - 2Ternana
08/09/201914:00FC Rieti1 - 2Bari
08/09/201914:00Sicula Leonzio2 - 2Paganese
08/09/201915:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 1Casertana
08/09/201916:30Potenza Calcio2 - 0Catania
08/09/201916:30Viterbese Castrense1 - 2Picerno
14/09/201919:45Casertana6 - 1FC Rieti
15/09/201914:00Catania1 - 0Viterbese Castrense
15/09/201914:00Paganese2 - 2Virtus Francavilla
15/09/201914:00Teramo2 - 0Cavese
15/09/201914:00Ternana0 - 2Monopoli
15/09/201916:30Bisceglie0 - 3Potenza Calcio
15/09/201916:30Catanzaro3 - 1Sicula Leonzio
15/09/201916:30Picerno2 - 3Avellino
15/09/201916:30Vibonese3 - 0Rende
16/09/201919:45Bari1 - 1Reggina
21/09/201915:00Rende1 - 1Teramo
22/09/201914:00Monopoli4 - 2Catania
22/09/201914:00Picerno1 - 1Casertana
22/09/201914:00FC Rieti1 - 1Potenza Calcio
22/09/201914:00Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Ternana
22/09/201914:00Viterbese Castrense2 - 1Catanzaro
22/09/201916:30Avellino0 - 1Bisceglie
22/09/201916:30Reggina2 - 0Vibonese
22/09/201916:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Bari
22/09/201919:45Cavese1 - 0Paganese
25/09/201914:00Ternana1 - 1Reggina
25/09/201915:00Vibonese3 - 1Picerno
25/09/201917:30Avellino0 - 1Virtus Francavilla
25/09/201917:30Bisceglie0 - 0Casertana
25/09/201917:30Paganese5 - 1Rende
25/09/201917:30Teramo1 - 1Viterbese Castrense
25/09/201919:45Bari1 - 1Monopoli
25/09/201919:45Catania4 - 0Cavese
25/09/201919:45Catanzaro2 - 0FC Rieti
25/09/201919:45Potenza Calcio0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
28/09/201919:45Picerno0 - 1Bari
29/09/201914:00Casertana2 - 1Catanzaro
29/09/201914:00Cavese2 - 0Avellino
29/09/201914:00Reggina1 - 0Catania
29/09/201914:00Sicula Leonzio2 - 1Bisceglie
29/09/201914:00Virtus Francavilla1 - 2Ternana
29/09/201916:30Monopoli2 - 0Teramo
29/09/201916:30Rende0 - 1Potenza Calcio
29/09/201916:30FC Rieti1 - 2Paganese
29/09/201916:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 2Vibonese
05/10/201919:45Teramo1 - 1FC Rieti
06/10/201914:00Avellino0 - 0Rende
06/10/201914:00Bari4 - 0Cavese
06/10/201914:00Potenza Calcio3 - 0Viterbese Castrense
06/10/201914:00Ternana3 - 2Catania
06/10/201916:30Bisceglie2 - 2Picerno
06/10/201916:30Catanzaro3 - 1Virtus Francavilla
06/10/201916:30Paganese1 - 1Reggina
06/10/201916:30Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Monopoli
06/10/201916:30Vibonese3 - 1Casertana
12/10/201919:45Reggina1 - 0Catanzaro
13/10/201914:00Catania1 - 0Picerno
13/10/201914:00Potenza Calcio1 - 0Teramo
13/10/201914:00Rende0 - 1Cavese
13/10/201914:00Virtus Francavilla6 - 2Vibonese
13/10/201916:30Bari2 - 0Ternana
13/10/201916:30Casertana1 - 1Sicula Leonzio
13/10/201916:30Paganese3 - 1Avellino
13/10/201916:30FC Rieti0 - 1Monopoli
13/10/201916:30Viterbese Castrense1 - 0Bisceglie
19/10/201915:00Picerno0 - 0Virtus Francavilla
19/10/201917:30Viterbese Castrense6 - 1Rende
20/10/201914:00Avellino2 - 2Bari
20/10/201914:00Bisceglie0 - 1Ternana
20/10/201914:00Monopoli1 - 2Reggina
20/10/201914:00Sicula Leonzio1 - 2FC Rieti
20/10/201914:00Vibonese5 - 0Catania
20/10/201916:30Catanzaro0 - 2Potenza Calcio
20/10/201916:30Cavese0 - 0Casertana
20/10/201916:30Teramo2 - 1Paganese
23/10/201914:00Virtus Francavilla0 - 2Teramo
23/10/201917:30Paganese2 - 2Vibonese
23/10/201917:30Potenza Calcio0 - 0Cavese
23/10/201917:30Rende2 - 0Sicula Leonzio
23/10/201917:30Ternana0 - 1Avellino
23/10/201919:45Bari2 - 0Catanzaro
23/10/201919:45Casertana2 - 1Monopoli
23/10/201919:45Catania1 - 1Bisceglie
23/10/201919:45Reggina4 - 1Picerno
23/10/201919:45FC Rieti4 - 2Viterbese Castrense
27/10/201915:00Avellino1 - 2Reggina
27/10/201915:00Catania0 - 0Bari
27/10/201915:00Picerno2 - 0Paganese
27/10/201915:00Viterbese Castrense2 - 0Sicula Leonzio
27/10/201917:30Bisceglie0 - 1Virtus Francavilla
27/10/201917:30Catanzaro1 - 1Rende
27/10/201917:30Monopoli3 - 0Potenza Calcio
27/10/201917:30Teramo4 - 3Casertana
27/10/201917:30Vibonese1 - 1Ternana
27/10/201920:45Cavese0 - 2FC Rieti
02/11/201920:45Catanzaro3 - 1Avellino
03/11/201915:00Bari2 - 2Vibonese
03/11/201915:00Rende1 - 2Monopoli
03/11/201915:00FC Rieti1 - 1Virtus Francavilla
03/11/201915:00Sicula Leonzio3 - 1Cavese
03/11/201915:00Ternana2 - 1Picerno
03/11/201917:30Casertana2 - 2Viterbese Castrense
03/11/201917:30Potenza Calcio0 - 3Reggina
03/11/201917:30Teramo1 - 0Bisceglie
11/12/201914:30Paganese - Catania
09/11/201918:30Vibonese5 - 1FC Rieti
10/11/201915:00Cavese2 - 2Catanzaro
10/11/201915:00Monopoli1 - 0Viterbese Castrense
10/11/201915:00Picerno3 - 1Teramo
10/11/201915:00Reggina2 - 0Casertana
10/11/201915:00Virtus Francavilla1 - 1Rende
10/11/201917:30Bisceglie0 - 3Bari
10/11/201917:30Catania2 - 1Sicula Leonzio
10/11/201917:30Ternana2 - 0Paganese
11/11/201920:45Avellino0 - 2Potenza Calcio
16/11/201920:45Monopoli2 - 1Bisceglie
17/11/201915:00Casertana2 - 0Avellino
17/11/201915:00Paganese0 - 1Bari
17/11/201915:00Rende1 - 0Picerno
17/11/201915:00FC Rieti0 - 3Reggina
17/11/201915:00Sicula Leonzio1 - 1Virtus Francavilla
17/11/201916:00Teramo1 - 1Ternana
17/11/201917:30Potenza Calcio1 - 0Vibonese
17/11/201917:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Cavese
17/11/201920:45Catanzaro3 - 0Catania
23/11/201920:45Reggina - Rende
23/11/201920:45Ternana - Viterbese Castrense
24/11/201915:00Bisceglie - Paganese
24/11/201915:00Catania - Casertana
24/11/201915:00Cavese - Monopoli
24/11/201915:00Picerno - Sicula Leonzio
24/11/201915:00Virtus Francavilla - Potenza Calcio
24/11/201917:30Avellino - FC Rieti
24/11/201917:30Bari - Teramo
24/11/201917:30Vibonese - Catanzaro
30/11/201920:45Potenza Calcio - Picerno
01/12/201915:00Catanzaro - Ternana
01/12/201915:00Cavese - Bisceglie
01/12/201915:00Rende - Bari
01/12/201915:00FC Rieti - Catania
01/12/201915:00Teramo - Reggina
01/12/201917:30Casertana - Paganese
01/12/201917:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
01/12/201917:30Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese
01/12/201917:30Viterbese Castrense - Avellino
08/12/2019Avellino - Sicula Leonzio
08/12/2019Bari - Potenza Calcio
08/12/2019Catania - Rende
08/12/2019Paganese - Catanzaro
08/12/2019Picerno - Monopoli
08/12/2019Reggina - Viterbese Castrense
08/12/2019FC Rieti - Bisceglie
08/12/2019Ternana - Casertana
08/12/2019Vibonese - Teramo
08/12/2019Virtus Francavilla - Cavese
15/12/2019Bisceglie - Vibonese
15/12/2019Casertana - Bari
15/12/2019Catanzaro - Picerno
15/12/2019Cavese - Ternana
15/12/2019Monopoli - Avellino
15/12/2019Potenza Calcio - Paganese
15/12/2019Rende - FC Rieti
15/12/2019Sicula Leonzio - Reggina
15/12/2019Teramo - Catania
15/12/2019Viterbese Castrense - Virtus Francavilla
22/12/2019Catania - Avellino
22/12/2019Teramo - Catanzaro
22/12/2019Picerno - Cavese
22/12/2019Vibonese - Monopoli
22/12/2019Casertana - Potenza Calcio
22/12/2019Bisceglie - Rende
22/12/2019Ternana - FC Rieti
22/12/2019Bari - Sicula Leonzio
22/12/2019Reggina - Virtus Francavilla
22/12/2019Paganese - Viterbese Castrense
12/01/2020Viterbese Castrense - Bari
12/01/2020Catanzaro - Bisceglie
12/01/2020Rende - Casertana
12/01/2020Virtus Francavilla - Catania
12/01/2020Monopoli - Paganese
12/01/2020FC Rieti - Picerno
12/01/2020Cavese - Reggina
12/01/2020Sicula Leonzio - Teramo
12/01/2020Potenza Calcio - Ternana
12/01/2020Avellino - Vibonese
19/01/2020Teramo - Avellino
19/01/2020Vibonese - Cavese
19/01/2020Catanzaro - Monopoli
19/01/2020Catania - Potenza Calcio
19/01/2020Bisceglie - Reggina
19/01/2020Ternana - Rende
19/01/2020Bari - FC Rieti
19/01/2020Paganese - Sicula Leonzio
19/01/2020Casertana - Virtus Francavilla
19/01/2020Picerno - Viterbese Castrense
26/01/2020Reggina - Bari
26/01/2020Potenza Calcio - Bisceglie
26/01/2020FC Rieti - Casertana
26/01/2020Viterbese Castrense - Catania
26/01/2020Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro
26/01/2020Virtus Francavilla - Paganese
26/01/2020Avellino - Picerno
26/01/2020Cavese - Teramo
26/01/2020Monopoli - Ternana
26/01/2020Rende - Vibonese
02/02/2020Bisceglie - Avellino
02/02/2020Paganese - Cavese
02/02/2020Catania - Monopoli
02/02/2020Casertana - Picerno
02/02/2020Vibonese - Reggina
02/02/2020Teramo - Rende
02/02/2020Potenza Calcio - FC Rieti
02/02/2020Ternana - Sicula Leonzio
02/02/2020Bari - Virtus Francavilla
02/02/2020Catanzaro - Viterbese Castrense
09/02/2020Virtus Francavilla - Avellino
09/02/2020Monopoli - Bari
09/02/2020Casertana - Bisceglie
09/02/2020Cavese - Catania
09/02/2020FC Rieti - Catanzaro
09/02/2020Rende - Paganese
09/02/2020Sicula Leonzio - Potenza Calcio
09/02/2020Viterbese Castrense - Teramo
09/02/2020Reggina - Ternana
09/02/2020Picerno - Vibonese
16/02/2020Catanzaro - Casertana
16/02/2020Avellino - Cavese
16/02/2020Teramo - Monopoli
16/02/2020Bari - Picerno
16/02/2020Catania - Reggina
16/02/2020Potenza Calcio - Rende
16/02/2020Paganese - FC Rieti
16/02/2020Bisceglie - Sicula Leonzio
16/02/2020Ternana - Virtus Francavilla
16/02/2020Vibonese - Viterbese Castrense
23/02/2020Rende - Avellino
23/02/2020Cavese - Bari
23/02/2020Picerno - Bisceglie
23/02/2020Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro
23/02/2020Reggina - Paganese
23/02/2020Viterbese Castrense - Potenza Calcio
23/02/2020Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio
23/02/2020FC Rieti - Teramo
23/02/2020Catania - Ternana
23/02/2020Casertana - Vibonese
26/02/2020Ternana - Bari
26/02/2020Sicula Leonzio - Casertana
26/02/2020Picerno - Catania
26/02/2020Avellino - Paganese
26/02/2020Teramo - Potenza Calcio
26/02/2020Catanzaro - Reggina
26/02/2020Cavese - Rende
26/02/2020Monopoli - FC Rieti
26/02/2020Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla
26/02/2020Bisceglie - Viterbese Castrense
01/03/2020Bari - Avellino
01/03/2020Ternana - Bisceglie
01/03/2020Potenza Calcio - Catanzaro
01/03/2020Casertana - Cavese
01/03/2020Reggina - Monopoli
01/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - Picerno
01/03/2020FC Rieti - Sicula Leonzio
01/03/2020Paganese - Teramo
01/03/2020Catania - Vibonese
01/03/2020Rende - Viterbese Castrense
08/03/2020Catanzaro - Bari
08/03/2020Monopoli - Casertana
08/03/2020Bisceglie - Catania
08/03/2020Vibonese - Paganese
08/03/2020Cavese - Potenza Calcio
08/03/2020Picerno - Reggina
08/03/2020Sicula Leonzio - Rende
08/03/2020Viterbese Castrense - FC Rieti
08/03/2020Avellino - Ternana
08/03/2020Teramo - Virtus Francavilla
15/03/2020Reggina - Avellino
15/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - Bisceglie
15/03/2020Bari - Catania
15/03/2020Rende - Catanzaro
15/03/2020FC Rieti - Cavese
15/03/2020Potenza Calcio - Monopoli
15/03/2020Paganese - Picerno
15/03/2020Casertana - Teramo
15/03/2020Ternana - Vibonese
15/03/2020Sicula Leonzio - Viterbese Castrense
22/03/2020Vibonese - Bari
22/03/2020Viterbese Castrense - Casertana
22/03/2020Avellino - Catanzaro
22/03/2020Catania - Paganese
22/03/2020Reggina - Potenza Calcio
22/03/2020Monopoli - Rende
22/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - FC Rieti
22/03/2020Cavese - Sicula Leonzio
22/03/2020Bisceglie - Teramo
22/03/2020Picerno - Ternana
25/03/2020Potenza Calcio - Avellino
25/03/2020Bari - Bisceglie
25/03/2020Sicula Leonzio - Catania
25/03/2020Catanzaro - Cavese
25/03/2020Viterbese Castrense - Monopoli
25/03/2020Teramo - Picerno
25/03/2020Casertana - Reggina
25/03/2020Paganese - Ternana
25/03/2020FC Rieti - Vibonese
25/03/2020Rende - Virtus Francavilla
29/03/2020Avellino - Casertana
29/03/2020Catania - Catanzaro
29/03/2020Bisceglie - Monopoli
29/03/2020Bari - Paganese
29/03/2020Vibonese - Potenza Calcio
29/03/2020Picerno - Rende
29/03/2020Reggina - FC Rieti
29/03/2020Virtus Francavilla - Sicula Leonzio
29/03/2020Ternana - Teramo
29/03/2020Cavese - Viterbese Castrense
05/04/2020FC Rieti - Avellino
05/04/2020Teramo - Bari
05/04/2020Paganese - Bisceglie
05/04/2020Casertana - Catania
05/04/2020Monopoli - Cavese
05/04/2020Sicula Leonzio - Picerno
05/04/2020Rende - Reggina
05/04/2020Viterbese Castrense - Ternana
05/04/2020Catanzaro - Vibonese
05/04/2020Potenza Calcio - Virtus Francavilla
11/04/2020Paganese - Casertana
11/04/2020Ternana - Catanzaro
11/04/2020Bisceglie - Cavese
11/04/2020Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli
11/04/2020Picerno - Potenza Calcio
11/04/2020Bari - Rende
11/04/2020Catania - FC Rieti
11/04/2020Vibonese - Sicula Leonzio
11/04/2020Reggina - Teramo
11/04/2020Avellino - Viterbese Castrense
19/04/2020Sicula Leonzio - Avellino
19/04/2020Potenza Calcio - Bari
19/04/2020Rende - Catania
19/04/2020Catanzaro - Paganese
19/04/2020Monopoli - Picerno
19/04/2020Viterbese Castrense - Reggina
19/04/2020Bisceglie - FC Rieti
19/04/2020Casertana - Ternana
19/04/2020Teramo - Vibonese
19/04/2020Cavese - Virtus Francavilla
26/04/2020Vibonese - Bisceglie
26/04/2020Bari - Casertana
26/04/2020Picerno - Catanzaro
26/04/2020Ternana - Cavese
26/04/2020Avellino - Monopoli
26/04/2020Paganese - Potenza Calcio
26/04/2020FC Rieti - Rende
26/04/2020Reggina - Sicula Leonzio
26/04/2020Catania - Teramo
26/04/2020Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese Castrense

Classifica