SportMediaset

Lega Pro

Risultati

27/08/201615:30Renate2 - 1Olbia
28/08/201615:30Arezzo2 - 2Como
28/08/201615:30GIANA Erminio2 - 1Carrarese
28/08/201615:30Lupa Roma2 - 2Pistoiese
28/08/201615:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 0Cremonese
28/08/201617:30Livorno1 - 0Racing Roma
28/08/201617:30Lucchese1 - 1Piacenza
28/08/201617:30Pontedera1 - 1Siena
28/08/201617:30Prato2 - 2Tuttocuoio
28/08/201617:30Pro Piacenza0 - 1Alessandria
04/09/201615:30Olbia2 - 2Lucchese
04/09/201615:30Piacenza3 - 2Lupa Roma
04/09/201615:30Racing Roma1 - 0Prato
04/09/201615:30Siena1 - 2GIANA Erminio
04/09/201617:30Alessandria3 - 1Livorno
04/09/201617:30Carrarese1 - 3Arezzo
04/09/201617:30Cremonese3 - 2Renate
04/09/201617:30Pistoiese1 - 2Pro Piacenza
04/09/201617:30Tuttocuoio0 - 0Viterbese Castrense
12/10/201614:00Como3 - 1Pontedera
09/09/201619:30Prato2 - 2Pistoiese
10/09/201617:30Arezzo2 - 1Siena
11/09/201615:30GIANA Erminio1 - 3Como
11/09/201615:30Lupa Roma1 - 2Tuttocuoio
11/09/201615:30Renate1 - 1Piacenza
11/09/201615:30Viterbese Castrense3 - 1Racing Roma
11/09/201617:30Livorno1 - 0Carrarese
11/09/201617:30Lucchese0 - 1Alessandria
11/09/201617:30Pontedera0 - 0Olbia
11/09/201617:30Pro Piacenza2 - 3Cremonese
14/09/201613:30Olbia1 - 0Pro Piacenza
14/09/201613:30Racing Roma2 - 3Renate
14/09/201615:30Como0 - 1Livorno
14/09/201617:30Alessandria1 - 0Arezzo
14/09/201617:30Carrarese4 - 0Prato
14/09/201617:30Cremonese2 - 0GIANA Erminio
14/09/201617:30Piacenza0 - 0Viterbese Castrense
14/09/201617:30Siena0 - 0Lupa Roma
14/09/201619:30Pistoiese1 - 1Pontedera
14/09/201619:30Tuttocuoio2 - 0Lucchese
18/09/201613:30Como1 - 1Siena
18/09/201613:30Livorno1 - 1Lucchese
18/09/201613:30Lupa Roma1 - 0Olbia
18/09/201613:30Renate1 - 0Pro Piacenza
18/09/201613:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 0Prato
18/09/201615:30Pontedera3 - 2Racing Roma
18/09/201617:30Arezzo2 - 1Tuttocuoio
18/09/201617:30Carrarese0 - 1Cremonese
18/09/201617:30Piacenza1 - 2Alessandria
19/09/201619:30GIANA Erminio0 - 0Pistoiese
25/09/201613:30Cremonese1 - 2Piacenza
25/09/201613:30Olbia1 - 0Livorno
25/09/201613:30Prato1 - 2Siena
25/09/201613:30Racing Roma2 - 0Lupa Roma
25/09/201613:30Viterbese Castrense3 - 0Renate
25/09/201617:30Alessandria2 - 0Como
25/09/201617:30Lucchese2 - 2Arezzo
25/09/201617:30Pistoiese3 - 0Carrarese
25/09/201617:30Pro Piacenza1 - 0Pontedera
25/09/201617:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1GIANA Erminio
02/10/201613:30Arezzo1 - 0Pro Piacenza
02/10/201613:30Como2 - 1Racing Roma
02/10/201613:30GIANA Erminio2 - 2Livorno
02/10/201613:30Lupa Roma0 - 1Viterbese Castrense
02/10/201613:30Piacenza2 - 1Olbia
02/10/201613:30Siena1 - 1Pistoiese
02/10/201615:30Renate2 - 0Prato
02/10/201617:30Carrarese1 - 1Tuttocuoio
02/10/201617:30Pontedera2 - 4Lucchese
03/10/201619:45Alessandria1 - 1Cremonese
09/10/201613:30Cremonese3 - 2Arezzo
09/10/201613:30Livorno1 - 0Renate
09/10/201613:30Olbia3 - 2GIANA Erminio
09/10/201613:30Prato0 - 1Como
09/10/201613:30Viterbese Castrense3 - 0Pontedera
09/10/201615:30Pistoiese1 - 2Piacenza
09/10/201617:30Lucchese4 - 0Lupa Roma
09/10/201617:30Pro Piacenza0 - 1Carrarese
09/10/201617:30Racing Roma0 - 4Siena
09/10/201617:30Tuttocuoio1 - 4Alessandria
16/10/201613:30Cremonese2 - 1Olbia
16/10/201613:30GIANA Erminio1 - 1Viterbese Castrense
16/10/201613:30Piacenza0 - 0Tuttocuoio
16/10/201613:30Prato1 - 0Pro Piacenza
16/10/201613:30Siena1 - 0Livorno
16/10/201617:30Alessandria2 - 1Pistoiese
16/10/201617:30Arezzo1 - 0Racing Roma
16/10/201617:30Carrarese0 - 0Renate
16/10/201617:30Como1 - 0Lucchese
16/10/201617:30Pontedera0 - 0Lupa Roma
23/10/201613:30Lucchese3 - 0Prato
23/10/201613:30Lupa Roma0 - 0GIANA Erminio
23/10/201613:30Olbia1 - 4Alessandria
23/10/201613:30Pro Piacenza2 - 1Viterbese Castrense
23/10/201613:30Renate3 - 0Pontedera
23/10/201615:30Pistoiese1 - 1Como
23/10/201615:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1Cremonese
23/10/201617:30Racing Roma0 - 1Carrarese
23/10/201617:30Siena2 - 3Piacenza
24/10/201619:45Livorno1 - 1Arezzo
30/10/201614:30Como2 - 2Olbia
30/10/201614:30Cremonese2 - 1Pistoiese
30/10/201614:30GIANA Erminio3 - 0Racing Roma
30/10/201614:30Prato1 - 2Lupa Roma
30/10/201614:30Viterbese Castrense1 - 1Livorno
30/10/201616:30Arezzo3 - 1Renate
30/10/201618:30Alessandria5 - 2Siena
30/10/201618:30Carrarese1 - 0Piacenza
30/10/201618:30Pro Piacenza0 - 0Lucchese
31/10/201620:30Pontedera1 - 2Tuttocuoio
06/11/201614:30Livorno5 - 1Prato
06/11/201614:30Lupa Roma1 - 2Pro Piacenza
06/11/201614:30Olbia1 - 0Tuttocuoio
06/11/201614:30Pistoiese1 - 1Arezzo
06/11/201614:30Pontedera0 - 4Cremonese
06/11/201614:30Racing Roma1 - 1Alessandria
06/11/201618:30Lucchese2 - 1Viterbese Castrense
06/11/201618:30Renate2 - 2GIANA Erminio
06/11/201618:30Siena2 - 0Carrarese
07/11/201620:45Piacenza3 - 1Como
12/11/201614:30Lupa Roma1 - 2Livorno
13/11/201614:30Cremonese1 - 0Siena
13/11/201614:30GIANA Erminio1 - 1Alessandria
13/11/201614:30Pro Piacenza3 - 0Racing Roma
13/11/201614:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 3Olbia
13/11/201616:30Arezzo1 - 0Piacenza
13/11/201618:30Carrarese3 - 1Como
13/11/201618:30Lucchese1 - 1Renate
13/11/201618:30Prato0 - 1Pontedera
13/11/201618:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1Pistoiese
20/11/201614:30Alessandria2 - 1Carrarese
20/11/201614:30Olbia1 - 2Prato
20/11/201614:30Piacenza0 - 1GIANA Erminio
20/11/201614:30Pistoiese2 - 0Viterbese Castrense
20/11/201614:30Racing Roma0 - 0Lucchese
20/11/201614:45Renate2 - 0Lupa Roma
20/11/201616:30Siena2 - 0Tuttocuoio
20/11/201618:30Como2 - 2Cremonese
20/11/201618:30Livorno3 - 1Pro Piacenza
20/11/201618:30Pontedera3 - 2Arezzo
25/11/201618:00GIANA Erminio0 - 0Arezzo
27/11/201614:30Lupa Roma2 - 1Cremonese
27/11/201614:30Olbia3 - 0Racing Roma
27/11/201614:30Pro Piacenza0 - 1Piacenza
27/11/201614:30Tuttocuoio1 - 1Como
27/11/201614:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 1Carrarese
27/11/201616:30Renate1 - 1Siena
27/11/201618:30Livorno1 - 1Pontedera
27/11/201618:30Lucchese2 - 0Pistoiese
27/11/201618:30Prato0 - 1Alessandria
03/12/201614:30Carrarese4 - 1Olbia
03/12/201614:30Pistoiese0 - 0Renate
03/12/201616:30Cremonese5 - 1Prato
03/12/201620:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1Livorno
04/12/201614:30GIANA Erminio0 - 1Pontedera
04/12/201616:30Alessandria4 - 0Viterbese Castrense
04/12/201616:30Arezzo3 - 1Lupa Roma
04/12/201616:30Piacenza1 - 4Racing Roma
04/12/201620:30Como3 - 2Pro Piacenza
05/12/201620:45Siena1 - 2Lucchese
07/12/201614:30Livorno2 - 2Piacenza
07/12/201614:30Lupa Roma0 - 1Como
07/12/201614:30Olbia1 - 3Pistoiese
07/12/201616:30Pro Piacenza1 - 1GIANA Erminio
07/12/201616:30Racing Roma1 - 2Tuttocuoio
07/12/201620:30Pontedera2 - 2Carrarese
07/12/201620:30Prato1 - 2Arezzo
08/12/201614:30Lucchese1 - 0Cremonese
08/12/201614:30Renate1 - 1Alessandria
08/12/201614:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Siena
11/12/201614:30Siena0 - 1Olbia
11/12/201616:30Alessandria3 - 0Lupa Roma
11/12/201616:30Carrarese1 - 1Lucchese
11/12/201616:30Como0 - 0Renate
11/12/201616:30GIANA Erminio0 - 0Prato
11/12/201616:30Piacenza1 - 0Pontedera
11/12/201620:30Arezzo0 - 0Viterbese Castrense
11/12/201620:30Pistoiese3 - 1Racing Roma
11/12/201620:30Tuttocuoio0 - 0Pro Piacenza
12/12/201620:45Cremonese2 - 3Livorno
17/12/201614:30Lupa Roma2 - 1Carrarese
18/12/201614:30Olbia2 - 0Arezzo
18/12/201614:30Prato1 - 0Piacenza
18/12/201614:30Viterbese Castrense3 - 2Como
18/12/201616:30Lucchese1 - 2GIANA Erminio
18/12/201616:30Pontedera0 - 0Alessandria
18/12/201616:30Racing Roma0 - 3Cremonese
18/12/201616:30Renate1 - 0Tuttocuoio
18/12/201620:30Livorno3 - 0Pistoiese
25/01/201714:30Pro Piacenza - Siena
23/12/201614:30Como2 - 3Arezzo
23/12/201614:30Racing Roma1 - 2Livorno
23/12/201614:30Pistoiese1 - 1Lupa Roma
23/12/201614:30Alessandria3 - 1Pro Piacenza
23/12/201614:30Olbia1 - 2Renate
23/12/201616:30Carrarese0 - 4GIANA Erminio
23/12/201616:30Piacenza1 - 2Lucchese
23/12/201616:30Cremonese3 - 1Viterbese Castrense
23/12/201620:30Siena2 - 1Pontedera
23/12/201620:30Tuttocuoio3 - 1Prato
29/12/201614:30Lucchese1 - 1Olbia
29/12/201614:30Pro Piacenza1 - 1Pistoiese
30/12/201614:30Lupa Roma1 - 1Piacenza
30/12/201614:30GIANA Erminio2 - 3Siena
30/12/201614:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 0Tuttocuoio
30/12/201616:30Arezzo2 - 1Carrarese
30/12/201616:30Pontedera2 - 2Como
30/12/201616:30Renate0 - 2Cremonese
30/12/201616:30Prato0 - 0Racing Roma
30/12/201620:45Livorno2 - 1Alessandria
22/01/201714:30Alessandria - Lucchese
22/01/201714:30Olbia - Pontedera
22/01/201714:30Pistoiese - Prato
22/01/201714:30Piacenza - Renate
22/01/201716:30Siena - Arezzo
22/01/201716:30Carrarese - Livorno
22/01/201716:30Tuttocuoio - Lupa Roma
22/01/201716:30Cremonese - Pro Piacenza
22/01/201718:30Como - GIANA Erminio
22/01/201720:30Racing Roma - Viterbese Castrense
29/01/201714:30Viterbese Castrense - Piacenza
29/01/201714:30Renate - Racing Roma
29/01/201716:30Arezzo - Alessandria
29/01/201716:30Prato - Carrarese
29/01/201716:30Livorno - Como
29/01/201716:30Pro Piacenza - Olbia
29/01/201720:30GIANA Erminio - Cremonese
29/01/201720:30Pontedera - Pistoiese
29/01/201720:30Lupa Roma - Siena
29/01/201720:30Lucchese - Tuttocuoio
04/02/201714:30Racing Roma - Pontedera
05/02/201714:30Pistoiese - GIANA Erminio
05/02/201714:30Lucchese - Livorno
05/02/201714:30Olbia - Lupa Roma
05/02/201716:30Tuttocuoio - Arezzo
05/02/201716:30Cremonese - Carrarese
05/02/201716:30Siena - Como
05/02/201720:30Alessandria - Piacenza
05/02/201720:30Pro Piacenza - Renate
05/02/201720:30Prato - Viterbese Castrense
12/02/201714:30Piacenza - Cremonese
12/02/201714:30Renate - Viterbese Castrense
12/02/201716:30Como - Alessandria
12/02/201716:30Livorno - Olbia
12/02/201716:30Pontedera - Pro Piacenza
12/02/201716:30GIANA Erminio - Tuttocuoio
12/02/201720:30Arezzo - Lucchese
12/02/201720:30Carrarese - Pistoiese
12/02/201720:30Siena - Prato
12/02/201720:30Lupa Roma - Racing Roma
18/02/201716:30Racing Roma - Como
19/02/201714:30Viterbese Castrense - Lupa Roma
19/02/201714:30Olbia - Piacenza
19/02/201716:30Pro Piacenza - Arezzo
19/02/201716:30Tuttocuoio - Carrarese
19/02/201716:30Prato - Renate
19/02/201720:30Livorno - GIANA Erminio
19/02/201720:30Lucchese - Pontedera
19/02/201720:30Pistoiese - Siena
20/02/201720:45Cremonese - Alessandria
26/02/201714:30Renate - Livorno
26/02/201716:30Lupa Roma - Lucchese
26/02/201716:30GIANA Erminio - Olbia
26/02/201716:30Como - Prato
26/02/201716:30Siena - Racing Roma
26/02/201716:30Pontedera - Viterbese Castrense
26/02/201720:30Arezzo - Cremonese
26/02/201720:30Piacenza - Pistoiese
26/02/201720:30Carrarese - Pro Piacenza
26/02/201720:30Alessandria - Tuttocuoio
05/03/2017Pistoiese - Alessandria
05/03/2017Racing Roma - Arezzo
05/03/2017Renate - Carrarese
05/03/2017Lucchese - Como
05/03/2017Olbia - Cremonese
05/03/2017Viterbese Castrense - GIANA Erminio
05/03/2017Tuttocuoio - Piacenza
05/03/2017Lupa Roma - Pontedera
05/03/2017Pro Piacenza - Prato
05/03/2017Livorno - Siena
12/03/2017Arezzo - Livorno
12/03/2017Prato - Lucchese
12/03/2017GIANA Erminio - Lupa Roma
12/03/2017Alessandria - Olbia
12/03/2017Como - Pistoiese
12/03/2017Viterbese Castrense - Pro Piacenza
12/03/2017Carrarese - Racing Roma
12/03/2017Pontedera - Renate
12/03/2017Piacenza - Siena
12/03/2017Cremonese - Tuttocuoio
19/03/2017Siena - Alessandria
19/03/2017Renate - Arezzo
19/03/2017Piacenza - Carrarese
19/03/2017Olbia - Como
19/03/2017Pistoiese - Cremonese
19/03/2017Racing Roma - GIANA Erminio
19/03/2017Tuttocuoio - Pontedera
19/03/2017Lupa Roma - Prato
19/03/2017Lucchese - Pro Piacenza
19/03/2017Livorno - Viterbese Castrense
26/03/2017Prato - Livorno
26/03/2017Viterbese Castrense - Lucchese
26/03/2017Pro Piacenza - Lupa Roma
26/03/2017Tuttocuoio - Olbia
26/03/2017Como - Piacenza
26/03/2017Arezzo - Pistoiese
26/03/2017Cremonese - Pontedera
26/03/2017Alessandria - Racing Roma
26/03/2017GIANA Erminio - Renate
26/03/2017Carrarese - Siena
02/04/2017Piacenza - Arezzo
02/04/2017Como - Carrarese
02/04/2017Siena - Cremonese
02/04/2017Alessandria - GIANA Erminio
02/04/2017Renate - Lucchese
02/04/2017Livorno - Lupa Roma
02/04/2017Pontedera - Prato
02/04/2017Racing Roma - Pro Piacenza
02/04/2017Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio
02/04/2017Olbia - Viterbese Castrense
05/04/2017Carrarese - Alessandria
05/04/2017Cremonese - Como
05/04/2017Pro Piacenza - Livorno
05/04/2017Prato - Olbia
05/04/2017GIANA Erminio - Piacenza
05/04/2017Viterbese Castrense - Pistoiese
05/04/2017Arezzo - Pontedera
05/04/2017Lucchese - Racing Roma
05/04/2017Lupa Roma - Renate
05/04/2017Tuttocuoio - Siena
09/04/2017Arezzo - GIANA Erminio
09/04/2017Pontedera - Livorno
09/04/2017Pistoiese - Lucchese
09/04/2017Cremonese - Lupa Roma
09/04/2017Racing Roma - Olbia
09/04/2017Alessandria - Prato
09/04/2017Piacenza - Pro Piacenza
09/04/2017Siena - Renate
09/04/2017Como - Tuttocuoio
09/04/2017Carrarese - Viterbese Castrense
15/04/2017Viterbese Castrense - Alessandria
15/04/2017Lupa Roma - Arezzo
15/04/2017Olbia - Carrarese
15/04/2017Pro Piacenza - Como
15/04/2017Prato - Cremonese
15/04/2017Pontedera - GIANA Erminio
15/04/2017Racing Roma - Piacenza
15/04/2017Renate - Pistoiese
15/04/2017Lucchese - Siena
15/04/2017Livorno - Tuttocuoio
23/04/2017Piacenza - Livorno
23/04/2017Cremonese - Lucchese
23/04/2017Como - Lupa Roma
23/04/2017Pistoiese - Olbia
23/04/2017Carrarese - Pontedera
23/04/2017Arezzo - Prato
23/04/2017GIANA Erminio - Pro Piacenza
23/04/2017Tuttocuoio - Racing Roma
23/04/2017Alessandria - Renate
23/04/2017Siena - Viterbese Castrense
30/04/2017Lupa Roma - Alessandria
30/04/2017Viterbese Castrense - Arezzo
30/04/2017Lucchese - Carrarese
30/04/2017Renate - Como
30/04/2017Livorno - Cremonese
30/04/2017Prato - GIANA Erminio
30/04/2017Pontedera - Piacenza
30/04/2017Racing Roma - Pistoiese
30/04/2017Olbia - Siena
30/04/2017Pro Piacenza - Tuttocuoio
07/05/2017Pistoiese - Livorno
07/05/2017GIANA Erminio - Lucchese
07/05/2017Carrarese - Lupa Roma
07/05/2017Arezzo - Olbia
07/05/2017Alessandria - Pontedera
07/05/2017Piacenza - Prato
07/05/2017Siena - Pro Piacenza
07/05/2017Cremonese - Racing Roma
07/05/2017Tuttocuoio - Renate
07/05/2017Como - Viterbese Castrense
27/08/201615:30Lumezzane2 - 0Teramo
27/08/201615:30Südtirol2 - 0Fano
27/08/201617:30Pordenone1 - 1Gubbio
27/08/201617:30Santarcangelo3 - 1FeralpiSalò
27/08/201617:30Venezia1 - 0Forlì
27/08/201619:30Ancona 19051 - 1Mantova
27/08/201619:30Bassano Virtus2 - 1Reggiana
27/08/201619:30Modena0 - 0Parma
11/10/201613:30Sambenedettese2 - 0Calcio Padova
11/10/201617:30Albinoleffe3 - 2Maceratese
03/09/201615:30FeralpiSalò1 - 0Modena
03/09/201615:30Forlì0 - 2Pordenone
03/09/201615:30Gubbio1 - 0Südtirol
03/09/201615:30Teramo1 - 1Bassano Virtus
03/09/201617:30Maceratese1 - 2Sambenedettese
03/09/201617:30Reggiana4 - 0Ancona 1905
03/09/201619:30Fano0 - 2Santarcangelo
03/09/201619:30Mantova0 - 0Venezia
03/09/201619:30Calcio Padova1 - 1Albinoleffe
03/09/201619:30Parma1 - 0Lumezzane
08/09/201615:30Albinoleffe1 - 1Fano
10/09/201615:30Ancona 19051 - 2Bassano Virtus
10/09/201615:30Lumezzane0 - 1Gubbio
10/09/201615:30Sambenedettese1 - 3Mantova
10/09/201615:30Santarcangelo0 - 0Parma
10/09/201615:30Südtirol1 - 2FeralpiSalò
10/09/201617:30Pordenone3 - 1Teramo
10/09/201617:30Venezia1 - 1Reggiana
10/09/201619:30Modena0 - 0Maceratese
10/09/201619:30Calcio Padova2 - 0Forlì
13/09/201617:30FeralpiSalò2 - 2Lumezzane
13/09/201617:30Mantova0 - 2Pordenone
13/09/201617:30Teramo1 - 2Modena
13/09/201619:30Bassano Virtus1 - 1Südtirol
13/09/201619:30Fano3 - 1Calcio Padova
13/09/201619:30Forlì2 - 2Albinoleffe
13/09/201619:30Gubbio1 - 3Sambenedettese
13/09/201619:30Maceratese0 - 0Ancona 1905
13/09/201619:30Parma1 - 2Venezia
04/10/201619:30Reggiana0 - 0Santarcangelo
17/09/201613:30Lumezzane2 - 1Bassano Virtus
17/09/201613:30Sambenedettese1 - 0Fano
17/09/201615:30Santarcangelo1 - 1Teramo
17/09/201617:30Ancona 19050 - 1Venezia
17/09/201617:30FeralpiSalò0 - 1Gubbio
17/09/201617:30Calcio Padova1 - 1Maceratese
17/09/201619:30Albinoleffe1 - 0Mantova
17/09/201619:30Pordenone2 - 4Parma
17/09/201619:30Südtirol1 - 1Forlì
18/09/201613:30Modena1 - 2Reggiana
24/09/201613:30Ancona 19051 - 0Modena
24/09/201613:30Bassano Virtus4 - 0Santarcangelo
24/09/201613:30Gubbio0 - 1Calcio Padova
24/09/201615:30Maceratese2 - 4Pordenone
24/09/201615:30Venezia2 - 0Lumezzane
24/09/201617:30Forlì0 - 1Sambenedettese
24/09/201619:30Mantova1 - 2FeralpiSalò
24/09/201619:30Parma1 - 0Albinoleffe
24/09/201619:30Teramo2 - 0Fano
26/09/201619:45Reggiana1 - 0Südtirol
01/10/201613:30Lumezzane0 - 0Reggiana
01/10/201613:30Sambenedettese2 - 2Parma
01/10/201613:30Santarcangelo0 - 0Ancona 1905
01/10/201613:30Südtirol1 - 1Teramo
01/10/201615:30Modena0 - 0Bassano Virtus
01/10/201617:30Fano0 - 0Maceratese
01/10/201617:30Calcio Padova0 - 0Mantova
01/10/201619:30FeralpiSalò5 - 0Forlì
01/10/201619:30Pordenone1 - 0Venezia
03/10/201617:30Albinoleffe1 - 2Gubbio
08/10/201613:30Ancona 19051 - 0Albinoleffe
08/10/201613:30Modena1 - 0Südtirol
08/10/201615:30Maceratese1 - 0Mantova
08/10/201615:30Venezia2 - 2Sambenedettese
08/10/201617:30Gubbio1 - 0Forlì
08/10/201617:30Teramo0 - 0Calcio Padova
08/10/201619:30Bassano Virtus2 - 0Pordenone
08/10/201619:30Reggiana3 - 1Fano
08/10/201619:30Santarcangelo2 - 0Lumezzane
10/10/201619:45Parma1 - 2FeralpiSalò
15/10/201613:30Lumezzane0 - 0Modena
15/10/201613:30Sambenedettese2 - 2Südtirol
15/10/201615:30Albinoleffe2 - 2FeralpiSalò
15/10/201615:30Fano1 - 1Ancona 1905
15/10/201615:30Venezia3 - 1Teramo
15/10/201617:30Gubbio0 - 1Maceratese
15/10/201617:30Pordenone3 - 3Santarcangelo
15/10/201619:30Forlì3 - 5Parma
15/10/201619:30Mantova1 - 4Bassano Virtus
17/10/201619:45Calcio Padova2 - 0Reggiana
22/10/201613:30Lumezzane0 - 0Forlì
22/10/201613:30Südtirol3 - 1Pordenone
22/10/201613:30Teramo1 - 3Albinoleffe
22/10/201615:30Ancona 19050 - 2Gubbio
22/10/201615:30Reggiana1 - 0Maceratese
22/10/201615:30Santarcangelo1 - 2Calcio Padova
22/10/201617:30Bassano Virtus4 - 3Sambenedettese
22/10/201617:30FeralpiSalò0 - 0Fano
22/10/201619:30Modena1 - 2Venezia
22/10/201619:30Parma1 - 0Mantova
29/10/201613:30Sambenedettese1 - 0FeralpiSalò
29/10/201615:30Forlì1 - 1Santarcangelo
29/10/201615:30Mantova2 - 3Reggiana
29/10/201615:30Pordenone0 - 0Ancona 1905
29/10/201615:30Venezia1 - 1Bassano Virtus
29/10/201617:30Fano0 - 1Parma
29/10/201617:30Calcio Padova1 - 0Modena
29/10/201619:30Gubbio1 - 5Teramo
31/10/201620:30Albinoleffe2 - 0Südtirol
14/12/201614:30Maceratese1 - 0Lumezzane
05/11/201614:30Lumezzane0 - 1Pordenone
05/11/201614:30Modena0 - 1Albinoleffe
05/11/201614:30Santarcangelo1 - 1Venezia
05/11/201614:30Südtirol1 - 1Ancona 1905
05/11/201614:30Teramo0 - 1Mantova
05/11/201616:30FeralpiSalò2 - 0Maceratese
05/11/201616:30Parma3 - 1Gubbio
05/11/201618:30Bassano Virtus2 - 1Calcio Padova
05/11/201620:30Fano1 - 0Forlì
07/11/201620:30Reggiana2 - 0Sambenedettese
11/11/201618:30Albinoleffe2 - 2Bassano Virtus
12/11/201614:30Ancona 19050 - 1Lumezzane
12/11/201614:30Gubbio1 - 0Santarcangelo
12/11/201614:30Calcio Padova2 - 1FeralpiSalò
12/11/201616:30Pordenone2 - 0Reggiana
12/11/201616:30Venezia2 - 0Südtirol
12/11/201618:30Forlì2 - 2Modena
12/11/201618:30Mantova0 - 1Fano
12/11/201620:30Maceratese0 - 0Parma
13/11/201614:30Sambenedettese2 - 0Teramo
19/11/201614:30Lumezzane0 - 1Sambenedettese
19/11/201614:30Südtirol1 - 0Santarcangelo
19/11/201616:30Fano0 - 2Gubbio
19/11/201616:30Forlì4 - 1Mantova
19/11/201616:30Parma1 - 4Calcio Padova
19/11/201616:30Reggiana2 - 0Albinoleffe
19/11/201618:30Bassano Virtus0 - 2Maceratese
19/11/201618:30FeralpiSalò0 - 1Venezia
19/11/201620:30Teramo3 - 2Ancona 1905
21/11/201620:45Modena0 - 3Pordenone
26/11/201614:30Bassano Virtus1 - 2FeralpiSalò
26/11/201614:30Sambenedettese1 - 1Albinoleffe
26/11/201614:30Santarcangelo2 - 0Modena
26/11/201614:30Südtirol0 - 0Lumezzane
26/11/201616:30Ancona 19052 - 1Parma
26/11/201616:30Mantova0 - 3Gubbio
26/11/201616:30Pordenone2 - 1Fano
26/11/201618:30Maceratese1 - 1Forlì
26/11/201618:30Reggiana1 - 0Teramo
28/11/201620:45Venezia1 - 3Calcio Padova
03/12/201614:30Parma1 - 1Bassano Virtus
04/12/201614:30Fano0 - 1Venezia
04/12/201614:30FeralpiSalò0 - 0Ancona 1905
04/12/201614:30Gubbio2 - 3Reggiana
04/12/201614:30Maceratese1 - 2Südtirol
04/12/201614:30Mantova3 - 1Santarcangelo
04/12/201614:30Calcio Padova3 - 4Pordenone
04/12/201614:30Sambenedettese1 - 1Modena
04/12/201618:30Albinoleffe2 - 0Lumezzane
04/12/201618:30Forlì0 - 2Teramo
07/12/201614:30Ancona 19052 - 2Calcio Padova
07/12/201614:30Bassano Virtus2 - 2Forlì
07/12/201614:30Lumezzane2 - 0Mantova
07/12/201614:30Modena0 - 0Fano
07/12/201614:30Teramo0 - 1Maceratese
07/12/201614:30Venezia1 - 0Gubbio
07/12/201618:30Pordenone0 - 0Albinoleffe
07/12/201618:30Santarcangelo0 - 0Sambenedettese
08/12/201614:30Südtirol0 - 1Parma
14/12/201620:30Reggiana1 - 0FeralpiSalò
11/12/201614:30Fano0 - 2Lumezzane
11/12/201614:30FeralpiSalò0 - 2Pordenone
11/12/201614:30Gubbio4 - 0Bassano Virtus
11/12/201614:30Mantova1 - 0Modena
11/12/201614:30Parma1 - 1Teramo
11/12/201614:30Sambenedettese0 - 1Ancona 1905
11/12/201616:30Maceratese1 - 1Santarcangelo
11/12/201618:30Forlì2 - 0Reggiana
11/12/201618:30Calcio Padova2 - 0Südtirol
12/12/201618:30Albinoleffe0 - 1Venezia
17/12/201614:30Modena2 - 0Gubbio
18/12/201614:30Lumezzane0 - 0Calcio Padova
18/12/201614:30Pordenone1 - 1Sambenedettese
18/12/201614:30Santarcangelo2 - 0Albinoleffe
18/12/201614:30Südtirol1 - 0Mantova
18/12/201614:30Teramo2 - 2FeralpiSalò
18/12/201616:30Ancona 19050 - 1Forlì
18/12/201616:30Venezia3 - 3Maceratese
18/12/201618:30Bassano Virtus1 - 1Fano
19/12/201620:45Reggiana0 - 2Parma
23/12/201614:30Maceratese0 - 0Albinoleffe
23/12/201614:30Teramo1 - 1Lumezzane
23/12/201614:30Gubbio1 - 0Pordenone
23/12/201614:30Calcio Padova1 - 0Sambenedettese
23/12/201614:30Fano0 - 0Südtirol
23/12/201616:30Forlì1 - 0Venezia
23/12/201618:30Mantova3 - 2Ancona 1905
23/12/201618:30Reggiana1 - 1Bassano Virtus
23/12/201618:30Parma3 - 1Modena
23/12/201618:30FeralpiSalò2 - 0Santarcangelo
29/12/201614:30Modena4 - 1FeralpiSalò
30/12/201614:30Pordenone5 - 0Forlì
30/12/201614:30Südtirol2 - 2Gubbio
30/12/201614:30Sambenedettese0 - 1Maceratese
30/12/201614:30Albinoleffe0 - 3Calcio Padova
30/12/201614:30Lumezzane0 - 2Parma
30/12/201614:30Bassano Virtus2 - 1Teramo
30/12/201616:30Venezia3 - 1Mantova
30/12/201618:30Santarcangelo1 - 0Fano
30/12/201618:30Ancona 19051 - 0Reggiana
21/01/201714:30Mantova - Sambenedettese
22/01/201714:30Fano - Albinoleffe
22/01/201714:30Bassano Virtus - Ancona 1905
22/01/201714:30Gubbio - Lumezzane
22/01/201714:30Teramo - Pordenone
22/01/201714:30Parma - Santarcangelo
22/01/201716:30FeralpiSalò - Südtirol
22/01/201718:30Maceratese - Modena
22/01/201718:30Forlì - Calcio Padova
22/01/201718:30Reggiana - Venezia
29/01/201714:30Südtirol - Bassano Virtus
29/01/201714:30Albinoleffe - Forlì
29/01/201714:30Sambenedettese - Gubbio
29/01/201714:30Modena - Teramo
29/01/201718:30Calcio Padova - Fano
29/01/201718:30Lumezzane - FeralpiSalò
29/01/201718:30Ancona 1905 - Maceratese
29/01/201718:30Pordenone - Mantova
29/01/201718:30Santarcangelo - Reggiana
30/01/201720:45Venezia - Parma
05/02/201714:30Mantova - Albinoleffe
05/02/201714:30Venezia - Ancona 1905
05/02/201714:30Gubbio - FeralpiSalò
05/02/201714:30Maceratese - Calcio Padova
05/02/201714:30Fano - Sambenedettese
05/02/201718:30Bassano Virtus - Lumezzane
05/02/201718:30Reggiana - Modena
05/02/201718:30Parma - Pordenone
05/02/201718:30Teramo - Santarcangelo
05/02/201718:30Forlì - Südtirol
12/02/201714:30Sambenedettese - Forlì
12/02/201714:30Calcio Padova - Gubbio
12/02/201714:30Pordenone - Maceratese
12/02/201714:30Lumezzane - Venezia
12/02/201718:30Modena - Ancona 1905
12/02/201718:30Santarcangelo - Bassano Virtus
12/02/201718:30FeralpiSalò - Mantova
12/02/201718:30Albinoleffe - Parma
12/02/201718:30Südtirol - Reggiana
12/02/201718:30Fano - Teramo
19/02/201714:30Gubbio - Albinoleffe
19/02/201714:30Forlì - FeralpiSalò
19/02/201714:30Venezia - Pordenone
19/02/201714:30Ancona 1905 - Santarcangelo
19/02/201714:30Teramo - Südtirol
19/02/201718:30Maceratese - Fano
19/02/201718:30Reggiana - Lumezzane
19/02/201718:30Bassano Virtus - Modena
19/02/201718:30Mantova - Calcio Padova
19/02/201718:30Parma - Sambenedettese
26/02/201714:30Albinoleffe - Ancona 1905
26/02/201714:30Südtirol - Modena
26/02/201714:30Lumezzane - Santarcangelo
26/02/201714:30Calcio Padova - Teramo
26/02/201714:30Sambenedettese - Venezia
26/02/201718:30Forlì - Gubbio
26/02/201718:30Mantova - Maceratese
26/02/201718:30FeralpiSalò - Parma
26/02/201718:30Fano - Reggiana
27/02/201720:45Pordenone - Bassano Virtus
05/03/2017FeralpiSalò - Albinoleffe
05/03/2017Ancona 1905 - Fano
05/03/2017Parma - Forlì
05/03/2017Maceratese - Gubbio
05/03/2017Modena - Lumezzane
05/03/2017Bassano Virtus - Mantova
05/03/2017Reggiana - Calcio Padova
05/03/2017Santarcangelo - Pordenone
05/03/2017Südtirol - Sambenedettese
05/03/2017Teramo - Venezia
12/03/2017Gubbio - Ancona 1905
12/03/2017Sambenedettese - Bassano Virtus
12/03/2017Fano - FeralpiSalò
12/03/2017Forlì - Lumezzane
12/03/2017Venezia - Modena
12/03/2017Mantova - Parma
12/03/2017Maceratese - Reggiana
12/03/2017Calcio Padova - Santarcangelo
12/03/2017Pordenone - Südtirol
12/03/2017Albinoleffe - Teramo
19/03/2017Südtirol - Albinoleffe
19/03/2017Parma - Fano
19/03/2017Santarcangelo - Forlì
19/03/2017Teramo - Gubbio
19/03/2017Lumezzane - Maceratese
19/03/2017Reggiana - Mantova
19/03/2017Modena - Calcio Padova
19/03/2017Ancona 1905 - Pordenone
19/03/2017FeralpiSalò - Sambenedettese
19/03/2017Bassano Virtus - Venezia
26/03/2017Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus
26/03/2017Forlì - Fano
26/03/2017Maceratese - FeralpiSalò
26/03/2017Pordenone - Lumezzane
26/03/2017Albinoleffe - Modena
26/03/2017Gubbio - Parma
26/03/2017Sambenedettese - Reggiana
26/03/2017Venezia - Santarcangelo
26/03/2017Ancona 1905 - Südtirol
26/03/2017Mantova - Teramo
02/04/2017Bassano Virtus - Albinoleffe
02/04/2017Lumezzane - Ancona 1905
02/04/2017Modena - Forlì
02/04/2017Santarcangelo - Gubbio
02/04/2017Parma - Maceratese
02/04/2017Fano - Mantova
02/04/2017FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova
02/04/2017Reggiana - Pordenone
02/04/2017Teramo - Sambenedettese
02/04/2017Südtirol - Venezia
05/04/2017Maceratese - Bassano Virtus
05/04/2017Gubbio - Fano
05/04/2017Venezia - FeralpiSalò
05/04/2017Mantova - Forlì
05/04/2017Sambenedettese - Lumezzane
05/04/2017Pordenone - Modena
05/04/2017Calcio Padova - Parma
05/04/2017Albinoleffe - Reggiana
05/04/2017Santarcangelo - Südtirol
05/04/2017Ancona 1905 - Teramo
09/04/2017Parma - Ancona 1905
09/04/2017FeralpiSalò - Bassano Virtus
09/04/2017Forlì - Maceratese
09/04/2017Gubbio - Mantova
09/04/2017Fano - Pordenone
09/04/2017Teramo - Reggiana
09/04/2017Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese
09/04/2017Modena - Santarcangelo
09/04/2017Lumezzane - Südtirol
09/04/2017Calcio Padova - Venezia
15/04/2017Lumezzane - Albinoleffe
15/04/2017Venezia - Fano
15/04/2017Ancona 1905 - FeralpiSalò
15/04/2017Teramo - Forlì
15/04/2017Reggiana - Gubbio
15/04/2017Südtirol - Maceratese
15/04/2017Santarcangelo - Mantova
15/04/2017Pordenone - Calcio Padova
15/04/2017Bassano Virtus - Parma
15/04/2017Modena - Sambenedettese
23/04/2017Calcio Padova - Ancona 1905
23/04/2017Forlì - Bassano Virtus
23/04/2017Mantova - Lumezzane
23/04/2017Fano - Modena
23/04/2017Albinoleffe - Pordenone
23/04/2017FeralpiSalò - Reggiana
23/04/2017Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo
23/04/2017Parma - Südtirol
23/04/2017Maceratese - Teramo
23/04/2017Gubbio - Venezia
30/04/2017Venezia - Albinoleffe
30/04/2017Lumezzane - Fano
30/04/2017Pordenone - FeralpiSalò
30/04/2017Reggiana - Forlì
30/04/2017Bassano Virtus - Gubbio
30/04/2017Santarcangelo - Maceratese
30/04/2017Modena - Mantova
30/04/2017Südtirol - Calcio Padova
30/04/2017Teramo - Parma
30/04/2017Ancona 1905 - Sambenedettese
07/05/2017Forlì - Ancona 1905
07/05/2017Fano - Bassano Virtus
07/05/2017Calcio Padova - Lumezzane
07/05/2017Gubbio - Modena
07/05/2017Sambenedettese - Pordenone
07/05/2017Parma - Reggiana
07/05/2017Albinoleffe - Santarcangelo
07/05/2017Mantova - Südtirol
07/05/2017FeralpiSalò - Teramo
07/05/2017Maceratese - Venezia
27/08/201615:30Catania3 - 1Juve Stabia
28/08/201615:30Akragas1 - 1Vibonese
28/08/201615:30Catanzaro0 - 3Nuova Cosenza
28/08/201615:30Fondi3 - 1Reggina
28/08/201615:30Melfi1 - 0Casertana
28/08/201615:30Monopoli1 - 2Lecce
28/08/201619:30Messina3 - 1Siracusa
28/08/201619:30Taranto1 - 1Matera
29/08/201619:30Foggia2 - 1Fidelis Andria
05/10/201613:30Paganese1 - 1Virtus Francavilla
04/09/201615:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Melfi
04/09/201615:30Reggina2 - 0Messina
04/09/201615:30Vibonese1 - 0Fondi
04/09/201615:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Catanzaro
04/09/201619:30Casertana0 - 1Monopoli
04/09/201619:30Nuova Cosenza0 - 1Taranto
04/09/201619:30Fidelis Andria0 - 0Catania
04/09/201619:30Lecce4 - 1Akragas
04/09/201619:30Matera2 - 1Paganese
05/09/201615:30Siracusa1 - 2Foggia
11/09/201615:30Akragas2 - 2Reggina
11/09/201615:30Catanzaro3 - 0Fidelis Andria
11/09/201615:30Melfi1 - 3Lecce
11/09/201619:30Foggia3 - 0Vibonese
11/09/201619:30Matera3 - 2Nuova Cosenza
11/09/201619:30Messina1 - 1Virtus Francavilla
11/09/201619:30Monopoli0 - 1Juve Stabia
11/09/201619:30Paganese0 - 1Casertana
11/09/201619:30Taranto0 - 0Siracusa
28/09/201619:30Catania1 - 1Fondi
14/09/201613:30Siracusa1 - 1Monopoli
14/09/201615:30Fondi2 - 0Akragas
14/09/201615:30Reggina1 - 1Catania
14/09/201615:30Vibonese0 - 1Matera
14/09/201617:30Nuova Cosenza3 - 0Melfi
14/09/201619:30Casertana2 - 1Taranto
14/09/201619:30Fidelis Andria2 - 0Paganese
14/09/201619:30Juve Stabia2 - 1Messina
14/09/201619:30Lecce3 - 0Catanzaro
15/09/201615:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 1Foggia
18/09/201613:30Akragas2 - 1Virtus Francavilla
18/09/201615:30Catanzaro0 - 2Paganese
18/09/201615:30Nuova Cosenza2 - 0Vibonese
18/09/201615:30Melfi2 - 2Fondi
18/09/201615:30Monopoli1 - 1Reggina
18/09/201619:30Juve Stabia2 - 0Siracusa
18/09/201619:30Lecce0 - 0Casertana
18/09/201619:30Matera0 - 0Catania
18/09/201619:30Taranto2 - 0Fidelis Andria
19/09/201619:45Messina1 - 2Foggia
25/09/201613:30Siracusa0 - 2Lecce
25/09/201613:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 4Matera
25/09/201615:30Catanzaro0 - 1Messina
25/09/201615:30Paganese0 - 2Monopoli
25/09/201615:30Reggina0 - 0Nuova Cosenza
25/09/201615:30Vibonese0 - 1Casertana
25/09/201619:30Catania0 - 1Akragas
25/09/201619:30Fidelis Andria1 - 0Melfi
25/09/201619:30Foggia2 - 0Taranto
25/09/201619:30Fondi2 - 2Juve Stabia
02/10/201613:30Akragas0 - 0Catanzaro
02/10/201613:30Melfi2 - 2Siracusa
02/10/201613:30Messina0 - 2Paganese
02/10/201615:30Matera1 - 1Foggia
02/10/201615:30Monopoli1 - 0Fondi
02/10/201619:30Casertana0 - 0Fidelis Andria
02/10/201619:30Nuova Cosenza1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
02/10/201619:30Juve Stabia3 - 0Vibonese
02/10/201619:30Lecce1 - 0Reggina
02/10/201619:30Taranto0 - 0Catania
09/10/201613:30Siracusa2 - 1Matera
09/10/201613:30Virtus Francavilla4 - 1Casertana
09/10/201615:30Catania3 - 1Messina
09/10/201615:30Catanzaro3 - 1Taranto
09/10/201615:30Foggia0 - 0Akragas
09/10/201615:30Fondi1 - 2Nuova Cosenza
09/10/201615:30Vibonese2 - 2Lecce
09/10/201619:30Fidelis Andria0 - 2Monopoli
09/10/201619:30Paganese3 - 0Melfi
09/10/201619:30Reggina1 - 0Juve Stabia
16/10/201613:30Akragas1 - 1Fidelis Andria
16/10/201613:30Casertana2 - 2Reggina
16/10/201613:30Vibonese0 - 0Siracusa
16/10/201615:30Melfi1 - 1Catania
16/10/201615:30Monopoli2 - 1Messina
16/10/201615:30Taranto0 - 2Fondi
16/10/201619:30Nuova Cosenza2 - 1Paganese
16/10/201619:30Juve Stabia4 - 1Foggia
16/10/201619:30Lecce3 - 0Virtus Francavilla
16/10/201619:30Matera4 - 0Catanzaro
23/10/201613:30Akragas1 - 1Taranto
23/10/201613:30Catania2 - 0Lecce
23/10/201613:30Catanzaro2 - 2Melfi
23/10/201613:30Fondi2 - 0Siracusa
23/10/201613:30Virtus Francavilla3 - 1Vibonese
23/10/201615:30Messina2 - 1Casertana
23/10/201615:30Paganese1 - 2Juve Stabia
23/10/201619:30Fidelis Andria2 - 0Nuova Cosenza
23/10/201619:30Foggia4 - 1Monopoli
23/10/201619:30Reggina2 - 6Matera
30/10/201614:30Siracusa1 - 1Fidelis Andria
30/10/201616:30Catania2 - 1Paganese
30/10/201616:30Melfi0 - 1Virtus Francavilla
30/10/201616:30Monopoli2 - 2Catanzaro
30/10/201616:30Taranto1 - 1Messina
30/10/201616:30Vibonese1 - 0Reggina
30/10/201618:35Juve Stabia2 - 0Nuova Cosenza
30/10/201620:30Casertana1 - 1Fondi
30/10/201620:30Matera3 - 1Akragas
31/10/201620:45Lecce0 - 0Foggia
06/11/201614:30Akragas1 - 1Melfi
06/11/201614:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 0Monopoli
06/11/201616:30Catanzaro0 - 2Juve Stabia
06/11/201616:30Nuova Cosenza1 - 2Casertana
06/11/201616:30Fidelis Andria0 - 0Vibonese
06/11/201616:30Foggia0 - 0Catania
06/11/201616:30Fondi2 - 2Lecce
06/11/201620:30Messina0 - 0Matera
06/11/201620:30Paganese2 - 0Taranto
06/11/201620:30Reggina0 - 2Siracusa
13/11/201614:30Melfi3 - 0Reggina
13/11/201614:30Siracusa4 - 2Akragas
13/11/201616:30Catania3 - 1Catanzaro
13/11/201616:30Messina1 - 1Fidelis Andria
13/11/201616:30Monopoli0 - 2Vibonese
13/11/201616:30Paganese1 - 1Foggia
13/11/201618:30Casertana1 - 1Juve Stabia
13/11/201620:30Lecce1 - 1Nuova Cosenza
13/11/201620:30Matera0 - 0Fondi
14/11/201620:45Taranto2 - 3Virtus Francavilla
20/11/201614:30Akragas0 - 0Messina
20/11/201614:30Casertana2 - 0Siracusa
20/11/201614:30Vibonese1 - 1Melfi
20/11/201614:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Catania
20/11/201616:30Nuova Cosenza2 - 1Monopoli
20/11/201616:30Fondi3 - 1Paganese
20/11/201616:30Juve Stabia2 - 3Lecce
20/11/201618:30Reggina2 - 2Taranto
20/11/201620:30Fidelis Andria1 - 0Matera
20/11/201620:30Foggia1 - 0Catanzaro
27/11/201614:30Catanzaro1 - 1Reggina
27/11/201614:30Melfi3 - 2Monopoli
27/11/201614:30Messina1 - 1Fondi
27/11/201614:30Siracusa1 - 0Nuova Cosenza
27/11/201616:30Catania1 - 0Vibonese
27/11/201616:30Paganese2 - 0Akragas
27/11/201618:30Fidelis Andria1 - 1Virtus Francavilla
27/11/201620:30Foggia1 - 1Casertana
27/11/201620:30Taranto0 - 1Lecce
13/12/201614:30Matera2 - 2Juve Stabia
03/12/201614:30Casertana0 - 1Akragas
03/12/201614:30Fondi1 - 2Fidelis Andria
03/12/201614:30Juve Stabia1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
03/12/201614:30Melfi3 - 0Messina
03/12/201614:30Monopoli1 - 0Taranto
03/12/201614:30Siracusa1 - 0Catanzaro
03/12/201614:30Vibonese0 - 0Paganese
03/12/201616:30Nuova Cosenza1 - 2Catania
03/12/201618:30Reggina1 - 1Foggia
03/12/201620:30Lecce0 - 3Matera
06/12/201614:30Akragas1 - 3Nuova Cosenza
06/12/201614:30Catania4 - 1Monopoli
06/12/201614:30Fidelis Andria2 - 1Juve Stabia
06/12/201614:30Messina0 - 3Lecce
06/12/201614:30Paganese1 - 1Siracusa
06/12/201614:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Reggina
06/12/201616:30Catanzaro2 - 0Vibonese
06/12/201620:30Foggia2 - 3Fondi
06/12/201620:30Matera4 - 2Casertana
06/12/201620:30Taranto2 - 0Melfi
10/12/201614:30Fondi1 - 1Virtus Francavilla
10/12/201614:30Juve Stabia1 - 0Akragas
10/12/201614:30Melfi1 - 3Foggia
10/12/201614:30Monopoli1 - 3Matera
10/12/201614:30Siracusa1 - 0Catania
10/12/201614:30Vibonese0 - 2Taranto
10/12/201616:30Casertana0 - 0Catanzaro
10/12/201616:30Nuova Cosenza1 - 0Messina
10/12/201616:30Lecce3 - 1Paganese
10/12/201616:30Reggina0 - 0Fidelis Andria
17/12/201614:30Akragas1 - 2Monopoli
17/12/201614:30Fidelis Andria0 - 0Lecce
17/12/201614:30Messina3 - 0Vibonese
17/12/201614:30Paganese2 - 1Reggina
17/12/201614:30Virtus Francavilla3 - 1Siracusa
17/12/201616:30Catania1 - 0Casertana
17/12/201616:30Catanzaro1 - 1Fondi
17/12/201616:30Matera6 - 0Melfi
17/12/201616:30Taranto0 - 0Juve Stabia
17/12/201618:30Foggia3 - 1Nuova Cosenza
22/12/201614:30Vibonese0 - 1Akragas
22/12/201614:30Nuova Cosenza1 - 1Catanzaro
22/12/201614:30Siracusa2 - 0Messina
22/12/201614:30Virtus Francavilla2 - 0Paganese
22/12/201614:45Reggina2 - 1Fondi
22/12/201616:30Fidelis Andria1 - 1Foggia
22/12/201616:30Lecce3 - 3Monopoli
22/12/201618:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Catania
22/12/201618:30Casertana2 - 1Melfi
22/12/201620:45Matera2 - 0Taranto
29/12/201614:30Monopoli2 - 3Casertana
29/12/201614:30Melfi1 - 2Juve Stabia
29/12/201614:30Akragas0 - 2Lecce
29/12/201614:30Messina2 - 0Reggina
29/12/201614:30Fondi1 - 0Vibonese
29/12/201614:30Catanzaro0 - 0Virtus Francavilla
29/12/201616:30Paganese1 - 1Matera
29/12/201616:30Foggia3 - 0Siracusa
29/12/201618:30Catania0 - 0Fidelis Andria
29/12/201620:30Taranto0 - 3Nuova Cosenza
21/01/201714:30Nuova Cosenza - Matera
21/01/201714:30Virtus Francavilla - Messina
21/01/201714:30Siracusa - Taranto
21/01/201716:30Reggina - Akragas
21/01/201716:30Vibonese - Foggia
21/01/201716:30Lecce - Melfi
21/01/201720:30Juve Stabia - Monopoli
21/01/201720:30Casertana - Paganese
22/01/201718:30Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro
23/01/201720:45Fondi - Catania
28/01/201714:30Melfi - Nuova Cosenza
28/01/201714:30Akragas - Fondi
28/01/201716:30Catania - Reggina
28/01/201716:30Monopoli - Siracusa
28/01/201718:30Messina - Juve Stabia
28/01/201718:30Matera - Vibonese
28/01/201720:30Taranto - Casertana
28/01/201720:30Paganese - Fidelis Andria
28/01/201720:30Foggia - Virtus Francavilla
30/01/201720:45Catanzaro - Lecce
04/02/201714:30Virtus Francavilla - Akragas
04/02/201714:30Vibonese - Nuova Cosenza
04/02/201714:30Siracusa - Juve Stabia
04/02/201716:30Paganese - Catanzaro
04/02/201716:30Fondi - Melfi
04/02/201718:30Casertana - Lecce
04/02/201718:30Foggia - Messina
04/02/201718:30Reggina - Monopoli
04/02/201720:30Fidelis Andria - Taranto
06/02/201720:45Catania - Matera
11/02/201714:30Akragas - Catania
11/02/201714:30Melfi - Fidelis Andria
11/02/201716:30Messina - Catanzaro
11/02/201716:30Monopoli - Paganese
11/02/201716:30Matera - Virtus Francavilla
11/02/201718:30Lecce - Siracusa
11/02/201718:30Casertana - Vibonese
11/02/201720:30Taranto - Foggia
11/02/201720:30Juve Stabia - Fondi
13/02/201720:45Nuova Cosenza - Reggina
18/02/201714:30Virtus Francavilla - Nuova Cosenza
18/02/201714:30Vibonese - Juve Stabia
18/02/201714:30Siracusa - Melfi
18/02/201714:30Catania - Taranto
18/02/201716:30Reggina - Lecce
18/02/201716:30Paganese - Messina
18/02/201716:30Fondi - Monopoli
18/02/201718:30Catanzaro - Akragas
18/02/201720:30Fidelis Andria - Casertana
18/02/201720:30Foggia - Matera
25/02/201714:30Messina - Catania
25/02/201714:30Taranto - Catanzaro
25/02/201714:30Akragas - Foggia
25/02/201714:30Melfi - Paganese
25/02/201714:30Matera - Siracusa
25/02/201716:30Monopoli - Fidelis Andria
25/02/201716:30Casertana - Virtus Francavilla
25/02/201718:30Nuova Cosenza - Fondi
25/02/201720:30Juve Stabia - Reggina
25/02/201720:30Lecce - Vibonese
05/03/2017Fidelis Andria - Akragas
05/03/2017Reggina - Casertana
05/03/2017Paganese - Nuova Cosenza
05/03/2017Foggia - Juve Stabia
05/03/2017Virtus Francavilla - Lecce
05/03/2017Catanzaro - Matera
05/03/2017Catania - Melfi
05/03/2017Messina - Monopoli
05/03/2017Fondi - Taranto
05/03/2017Siracusa - Vibonese
12/03/2017Taranto - Akragas
12/03/2017Lecce - Catania
12/03/2017Melfi - Catanzaro
12/03/2017Nuova Cosenza - Fidelis Andria
12/03/2017Monopoli - Foggia
12/03/2017Siracusa - Fondi
12/03/2017Casertana - Messina
12/03/2017Juve Stabia - Paganese
12/03/2017Matera - Reggina
12/03/2017Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla
19/03/2017Fondi - Casertana
19/03/2017Paganese - Catania
19/03/2017Nuova Cosenza - Juve Stabia
19/03/2017Foggia - Lecce
19/03/2017Akragas - Matera
19/03/2017Virtus Francavilla - Melfi
19/03/2017Catanzaro - Monopoli
19/03/2017Fidelis Andria - Siracusa
19/03/2017Messina - Taranto
19/03/2017Reggina - Vibonese
26/03/2017Melfi - Akragas
26/03/2017Juve Stabia - Catanzaro
26/03/2017Casertana - Nuova Cosenza
26/03/2017Vibonese - Fidelis Andria
26/03/2017Catania - Foggia
26/03/2017Lecce - Fondi
26/03/2017Matera - Messina
26/03/2017Taranto - Paganese
26/03/2017Siracusa - Reggina
26/03/2017Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
02/04/2017Juve Stabia - Casertana
02/04/2017Catanzaro - Catania
02/04/2017Nuova Cosenza - Lecce
02/04/2017Fondi - Matera
02/04/2017Reggina - Melfi
02/04/2017Fidelis Andria - Messina
02/04/2017Vibonese - Monopoli
02/04/2017Foggia - Paganese
02/04/2017Akragas - Siracusa
02/04/2017Virtus Francavilla - Taranto
05/04/2017Messina - Akragas
05/04/2017Siracusa - Casertana
05/04/2017Monopoli - Nuova Cosenza
05/04/2017Matera - Fidelis Andria
05/04/2017Catanzaro - Foggia
05/04/2017Paganese - Fondi
05/04/2017Lecce - Juve Stabia
05/04/2017Taranto - Reggina
05/04/2017Melfi - Vibonese
05/04/2017Catania - Virtus Francavilla
09/04/2017Vibonese - Catania
09/04/2017Reggina - Catanzaro
09/04/2017Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria
09/04/2017Casertana - Foggia
09/04/2017Juve Stabia - Matera
09/04/2017Monopoli - Melfi
09/04/2017Fondi - Messina
09/04/2017Akragas - Paganese
09/04/2017Nuova Cosenza - Siracusa
09/04/2017Lecce - Taranto
15/04/2017Akragas - Casertana
15/04/2017Catania - Nuova Cosenza
15/04/2017Fidelis Andria - Fondi
15/04/2017Virtus Francavilla - Juve Stabia
15/04/2017Matera - Lecce
15/04/2017Messina - Melfi
15/04/2017Taranto - Monopoli
15/04/2017Foggia - Reggina
15/04/2017Catanzaro - Siracusa
15/04/2017Paganese - Vibonese
23/04/2017Nuova Cosenza - Akragas
23/04/2017Monopoli - Catania
23/04/2017Vibonese - Catanzaro
23/04/2017Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria
23/04/2017Fondi - Foggia
23/04/2017Casertana - Matera
23/04/2017Lecce - Messina
23/04/2017Siracusa - Paganese
23/04/2017Melfi - Taranto
23/04/2017Reggina - Virtus Francavilla
30/04/2017Catanzaro - Casertana
30/04/2017Messina - Nuova Cosenza
30/04/2017Virtus Francavilla - Fondi
30/04/2017Akragas - Juve Stabia
30/04/2017Paganese - Lecce
30/04/2017Foggia - Melfi
30/04/2017Matera - Monopoli
30/04/2017Fidelis Andria - Reggina
30/04/2017Catania - Siracusa
30/04/2017Taranto - Vibonese
07/05/2017Monopoli - Akragas
07/05/2017Casertana - Catania
07/05/2017Fondi - Catanzaro
07/05/2017Lecce - Fidelis Andria
07/05/2017Nuova Cosenza - Foggia
07/05/2017Melfi - Matera
07/05/2017Vibonese - Messina
07/05/2017Reggina - Paganese
07/05/2017Juve Stabia - Taranto
07/05/2017Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla

Classifica