TGCOM24
LE NEWS IN TEMPO REALE 24 ORE SU 24. VIDEO, CRONACA, TELEVISIONE, SPORT, MOTORI, VIAGGI

SportMediaset

Lega Pro

Risultati

26/09/201715:00Siracusa0 - 0Fidelis Andria
17/09/201715:30Virtus Francavilla0 - 3Catania
23/09/201713:30Fondi0 - 1Reggina
23/09/201715:30Bisceglie1 - 1Sicula Leonzio
23/09/201715:30Casertana0 - 1Akragas
23/09/201715:30Rende0 - 1Virtus Francavilla
23/09/201715:30Siracusa4 - 2Nuova Cosenza
23/09/201719:30Catania1 - 0Fidelis Andria
23/09/201719:30Catanzaro1 - 3Lecce
23/09/201719:30Monopoli2 - 0Matera
23/09/201719:30Paganese1 - 2Juve Stabia
29/09/201719:45Matera2 - 1Paganese
30/09/201713:30Juve Stabia2 - 0Fondi
30/09/201713:30Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro
30/09/201713:30Trapani2 - 1Casertana
30/09/201715:30Akragas0 - 3Siracusa
30/09/201715:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 1Reggina
30/09/201719:30Nuova Cosenza0 - 1Catania
30/09/201719:30Fidelis Andria1 - 1Monopoli
30/09/201719:30Lecce3 - 1Bisceglie
03/10/201713:30Bisceglie1 - 0Juve Stabia
03/10/201713:30Fondi1 - 1Rende
03/10/201713:30Siracusa1 - 2Matera
03/10/201715:30Casertana0 - 2Virtus Francavilla
03/10/201715:30Paganese0 - 0Trapani
03/10/201719:30Catania1 - 0Monopoli
03/10/201719:30Catanzaro3 - 1Akragas
03/10/201719:30Lecce3 - 2Sicula Leonzio
03/10/201719:30Reggina0 - 1Nuova Cosenza
06/10/201719:45Nuova Cosenza0 - 3Casertana
07/10/201713:30Akragas2 - 2Bisceglie
07/10/201715:30Juve Stabia2 - 3Lecce
07/10/201715:30Matera1 - 0Fondi
07/10/201715:30Virtus Francavilla2 - 1Sicula Leonzio
07/10/201717:30Fidelis Andria0 - 0Paganese
07/10/201717:30Trapani3 - 0Reggina
07/10/201719:30Rende2 - 1Catanzaro
08/10/201713:30Monopoli1 - 1Siracusa
14/10/201713:30Lecce0 - 0Akragas
14/10/201713:30Paganese2 - 2Virtus Francavilla
14/10/201713:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 0Juve Stabia
14/10/201715:30Bisceglie0 - 0Rende
14/10/201715:30Fondi1 - 0Trapani
14/10/201715:30Reggina2 - 0Fidelis Andria
14/10/201717:30Casertana0 - 3Monopoli
14/10/201717:30Catanzaro0 - 2Matera
14/10/201719:30Siracusa0 - 1Catania
21/10/201713:30Akragas - Juve Stabia
21/10/201715:30Casertana - Siracusa
21/10/201715:30Nuova Cosenza - Bisceglie
21/10/201715:30Fidelis Andria - Fondi
21/10/201715:30Monopoli - Reggina
21/10/201715:30Rende - Paganese
21/10/201719:30Catania - Sicula Leonzio
21/10/201719:30Matera - Lecce
23/10/201719:45Trapani - Catanzaro
28/10/201713:30Paganese - Monopoli
28/10/201713:30Sicula Leonzio - Akragas
28/10/201713:30Siracusa - Virtus Francavilla
28/10/201715:30Bisceglie - Trapani
28/10/201715:30Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria
28/10/201717:30Juve Stabia - Rende
28/10/201717:30Lecce - Nuova Cosenza
28/10/201719:30Fondi - Casertana
28/10/201719:30Reggina - Catania
04/11/201714:30Siracusa - Paganese
04/11/201716:30Catania - Bisceglie
04/11/201716:30Nuova Cosenza - Fondi
04/11/201716:30Matera - Juve Stabia
04/11/201716:30Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro
04/11/201718:30Casertana - Reggina
04/11/201718:30Trapani - Akragas
04/11/201720:30Fidelis Andria - Lecce
04/11/201720:30Rende - Sicula Leonzio
07/11/201714:30Akragas - Nuova Cosenza
07/11/201714:30Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla
07/11/201714:30Paganese - Catania
07/11/201714:30Sicula Leonzio - Fidelis Andria
07/11/201714:30Trapani - Rende
07/11/201716:30Bisceglie - Matera
07/11/201716:30Catanzaro - Monopoli
07/11/201718:30Lecce - Casertana
07/11/201718:30Reggina - Siracusa
11/11/201714:30Matera - Trapani
11/11/201714:30Monopoli - Rende
11/11/201714:30Fondi - Sicula Leonzio
11/11/201716:30Siracusa - Lecce
11/11/201716:30Virtus Francavilla - Akragas
11/11/201718:30Nuova Cosenza - Juve Stabia
11/11/201720:30Casertana - Paganese
11/11/201720:30Catania - Catanzaro
11/11/201720:30Fidelis Andria - Bisceglie
20/09/201719:30Livorno3 - 0Lucchese
17/09/201713:30Carrarese3 - 0Olbia
17/09/201715:30Lucchese1 - 1Monza
17/09/201715:30Piacenza2 - 1Arezzo
17/09/201715:30Pisa2 - 1Viterbese Castrense
17/09/201719:30Gavorrano0 - 2Siena
17/09/201719:30Pistoiese1 - 1Pro Piacenza
24/09/201715:30Cuneo0 - 1Pisa
24/09/201715:30Monza4 - 0Carrarese
24/09/201715:30Olbia2 - 0Pontedera
24/09/201715:30Piacenza2 - 1Arzachena
24/09/201715:30Siena0 - 0Alessandria
24/09/201715:30Viterbese Castrense2 - 3GIANA Erminio
24/09/201719:30Livorno2 - 0Pistoiese
24/09/201719:30Prato1 - 0Gavorrano
25/09/201719:45Arezzo0 - 1Lucchese
01/10/201715:30Alessandria0 - 1Arezzo
01/10/201715:30Arzachena1 - 0Monza
01/10/201715:30Carrarese1 - 2Siena
01/10/201715:30Pistoiese1 - 1Cuneo
01/10/201715:30Pontedera2 - 3Livorno
01/10/201715:30Pro Piacenza1 - 3Olbia
01/10/201719:30Gavorrano0 - 3Viterbese Castrense
01/10/201719:30Lucchese0 - 1Piacenza
01/10/201719:30Pisa2 - 0Prato
04/10/201713:30Cuneo0 - 3Lucchese
04/10/201715:30Olbia0 - 0Pistoiese
04/10/201715:30Piacenza3 - 0Gavorrano
04/10/201715:30Viterbese Castrense1 - 0Pro Piacenza
04/10/201717:30Monza1 - 1Alessandria
04/10/201717:30Siena0 - 0GIANA Erminio
04/10/201719:30Arezzo2 - 1Pontedera
04/10/201719:30Pisa1 - 0Arzachena
04/10/201719:30Prato2 - 5Carrarese
07/10/201713:30Gavorrano1 - 4Arzachena
08/10/201713:30Alessandria1 - 0Prato
08/10/201713:30Lucchese1 - 1Pisa
08/10/201713:30Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Monza
08/10/201715:30GIANA Erminio3 - 0Pistoiese
08/10/201715:30Olbia1 - 2Siena
08/10/201715:30Pontedera3 - 0Piacenza
08/10/201715:30Pro Piacenza1 - 1Cuneo
08/10/201719:30Livorno1 - 1Arezzo
13/10/201719:45Siena1 - 0Pro Piacenza
15/10/201713:30Arezzo0 - 1Olbia
15/10/201713:30Arzachena0 - 0Alessandria
15/10/201713:30Cuneo0 - 4Livorno
15/10/201713:30Prato2 - 3Monza
15/10/201715:30GIANA Erminio2 - 2Carrarese
15/10/201715:30Pisa0 - 0Gavorrano
15/10/201717:30Pistoiese2 - 2Lucchese
16/10/201719:45Piacenza0 - 1Viterbese Castrense
22/10/201713:30Carrarese - Arzachena
22/10/201713:30Olbia - Cuneo
22/10/201715:30Gavorrano - Lucchese
22/10/201715:30Livorno - GIANA Erminio
22/10/201715:30Monza - Arezzo
22/10/201715:30Pro Piacenza - Prato
22/10/201719:30Alessandria - Pisa
22/10/201719:30Viterbese Castrense - Siena
23/10/201719:45Pontedera - Pistoiese
29/10/201714:30Pontedera - Gavorrano
29/10/201716:30GIANA Erminio - Alessandria
29/10/201716:30Livorno - Pro Piacenza
29/10/201716:30Piacenza - Pisa
29/10/201716:30Pistoiese - Prato
29/10/201716:30Siena - Monza
29/10/201720:30Arezzo - Viterbese Castrense
29/10/201720:30Arzachena - Olbia
29/10/201720:30Lucchese - Carrarese
05/11/201714:30Cuneo - Arzachena
05/11/201714:30Olbia - GIANA Erminio
05/11/201716:30Carrarese - Alessandria
05/11/201716:30Monza - Gavorrano
05/11/201716:30Pisa - Pistoiese
05/11/201716:30Prato - Piacenza
05/11/201716:30Pro Piacenza - Pontedera
05/11/201720:30Siena - Livorno
05/11/201720:30Viterbese Castrense - Lucchese
08/11/201714:30Alessandria - Olbia
08/11/201714:30Pontedera - Cuneo
08/11/201716:30GIANA Erminio - Piacenza
08/11/201716:30Livorno - Viterbese Castrense
08/11/201716:30Pro Piacenza - Monza
08/11/201720:30Carrarese - Pisa
08/11/201720:30Gavorrano - Arezzo
08/11/201720:30Lucchese - Prato
08/11/201720:30Pistoiese - Siena
12/11/201714:30Cuneo - Gavorrano
12/11/201714:30Piacenza - Carrarese
12/11/201714:30Prato - Arzachena
12/11/201716:30Arezzo - Pro Piacenza
12/11/201716:30Lucchese - Alessandria
12/11/201716:30Monza - Livorno
12/11/201716:30Pisa - GIANA Erminio
12/11/201720:30Siena - Pontedera
12/11/201720:30Viterbese Castrense - Pistoiese
20/09/201719:30Fermana2 - 0Sambenedettese
17/09/201713:30Albinoleffe3 - 1Santarcangelo
17/09/201713:30FeralpiSalò2 - 1Fano
17/09/201713:30Fermana1 - 0Mestre
17/09/201713:30Triestina1 - 1Südtirol
17/09/201717:30Bassano Virtus2 - 2Pordenone
17/09/201717:30Gubbio0 - 2Sambenedettese
17/09/201717:30Teramo3 - 2Ravenna
18/09/201719:45Calcio Padova0 - 0Vicenza
22/09/201719:45Ravenna1 - 0Modena
24/09/201713:30Albinoleffe2 - 1Gubbio
24/09/201713:30Mestre2 - 1Triestina
24/09/201713:30Pordenone4 - 2Teramo
24/09/201713:30Südtirol1 - 2Bassano Virtus
24/09/201713:30Vicenza1 - 1FeralpiSalò
24/09/201715:30Sambenedettese0 - 1Calcio Padova
24/09/201717:30Renate1 - 0Reggiana
24/09/201717:30Santarcangelo1 - 5Fermana
30/09/201715:30Reggiana0 - 2Sambenedettese
01/10/201713:30Bassano Virtus1 - 0Albinoleffe
01/10/201713:30Gubbio1 - 0Südtirol
01/10/201713:30Teramo0 - 0Fermana
01/10/201713:30Triestina0 - 1Renate
01/10/201717:30Fano0 - 1Ravenna
01/10/201717:30Calcio Padova3 - 0Santarcangelo
01/10/201718:15Modena0 - 3Mestre
02/10/201719:45FeralpiSalò0 - 0Pordenone
04/10/201713:30Mestre1 - 2Sambenedettese
04/10/201714:00Fermana0 - 1Bassano Virtus
04/10/201717:30Ravenna0 - 2Calcio Padova
04/10/201717:30Santarcangelo1 - 1Reggiana
04/10/201717:30Südtirol3 - 1Modena
04/10/201719:30Vicenza2 - 1Fano
04/10/201719:45Albinoleffe0 - 0Triestina
05/10/201713:30Teramo0 - 0FeralpiSalò
05/10/201715:30Pordenone2 - 2Gubbio
08/10/201713:30Fano2 - 2Renate
08/10/201713:30Bassano Virtus1 - 1Teramo
08/10/201713:30Pordenone2 - 1Ravenna
08/10/201714:15Modena0 - 3Albinoleffe
08/10/201717:30FeralpiSalò0 - 0Mestre
08/10/201717:30Calcio Padova3 - 1Südtirol
08/10/201717:30Sambenedettese3 - 1Santarcangelo
09/10/201717:30Reggiana1 - 0Vicenza
09/10/201719:30Triestina3 - 0Fermana
14/10/201713:30Teramo2 - 1Calcio Padova
15/10/201713:30Bassano Virtus1 - 1Triestina
15/10/201713:30Fermana0 - 0Vicenza
15/10/201713:30Mestre1 - 0Reggiana
15/10/201713:30Ravenna0 - 1FeralpiSalò
15/10/201713:30Renate1 - 1Sambenedettese
15/10/201713:30Südtirol5 - 0Santarcangelo
15/10/201717:30Albinoleffe1 - 1Pordenone
15/10/201717:30Gubbio3 - 2Fano
20/10/201719:45Calcio Padova - Bassano Virtus
22/10/201713:30Ravenna - Albinoleffe
22/10/201713:30Renate - Südtirol
22/10/201715:30FeralpiSalò - Gubbio
22/10/201717:30Fano - Modena
22/10/201717:30Pordenone - Mestre
22/10/201717:30Reggiana - Fermana
22/10/201717:30Santarcangelo - Teramo
23/10/201719:30Vicenza - Triestina
29/10/201714:30Albinoleffe - Teramo
29/10/201714:30Fermana - Pordenone
29/10/201714:30Modena - Calcio Padova
29/10/201714:30Sambenedettese - Fano
29/10/201714:30Südtirol - Vicenza
29/10/201714:30Triestina - Santarcangelo
29/10/201718:30Bassano Virtus - Renate
29/10/201718:30Gubbio - Reggiana
29/10/201718:30Mestre - Ravenna
04/11/201720:30Reggiana - Fano
05/11/201714:30Fermana - Albinoleffe
05/11/201714:30Renate - Gubbio
05/11/201714:30Teramo - Südtirol
05/11/201714:30Vicenza - Sambenedettese
05/11/201718:30FeralpiSalò - Calcio Padova
05/11/201718:30Mestre - Bassano Virtus
05/11/201718:30Pordenone - Triestina
05/11/201718:30Santarcangelo - Modena
08/11/201714:30FeralpiSalò - Fermana
08/11/201714:30Modena - Bassano Virtus
08/11/201714:30Reggiana - Pordenone
08/11/201714:30Sambenedettese - Südtirol
08/11/201714:30Triestina - Teramo
08/11/201718:30Fano - Santarcangelo
08/11/201718:30Gubbio - Ravenna
08/11/201718:30Calcio Padova - Mestre
08/11/201720:30Vicenza - Renate
12/11/201714:30Albinoleffe - Fano
12/11/201714:30Bassano Virtus - FeralpiSalò
12/11/201714:30Mestre - Renate
12/11/201714:30Südtirol - Reggiana
12/11/201714:30Triestina - Modena
12/11/201718:30Pordenone - Calcio Padova
12/11/201718:30Ravenna - Sambenedettese
12/11/201718:30Teramo - Gubbio
13/11/201720:30Santarcangelo - Vicenza

Classifica