TGCOM24
LE NEWS IN TEMPO REALE 24 ORE SU 24. VIDEO, CRONACA, TELEVISIONE, SPORT, MOTORI, VIAGGI

SportMediaset

Lega Basket Serie A

Risultati

01/10/201717:15Avellino - Reggio Emilia
01/10/201717:15Basket Brindisi - Torino
01/10/201717:15Cremona - Milano
01/10/201717:15Pesaro - Latte Brescia
01/10/201717:15Dinamo Sassari - Cantù
01/10/201717:15Trento Basket - Virtus Bologna
01/10/201717:15All Star Varese - Reyer Venezia
05/10/201719:30Orlandina Basket - Pistoia Basket
08/10/201717:15Latte Brescia - Avellino
08/10/201717:15Cantù - Cremona
08/10/201717:15Milano - All Star Varese
08/10/201717:15Pistoia Basket - Basket Brindisi
08/10/201717:15Reggio Emilia - Pesaro
08/10/201717:15Torino - Dinamo Sassari
08/10/201717:15Reyer Venezia - Trento Basket
08/10/201717:15Virtus Bologna - Orlandina Basket
15/10/201717:15Avellino - Torino
15/10/201717:15Basket Brindisi - Reyer Venezia
15/10/201717:15Orlandina Basket - Milano
15/10/201717:15Cremona - Pistoia Basket
15/10/201717:15Pesaro - Virtus Bologna
15/10/201717:15Dinamo Sassari - Reggio Emilia
15/10/201717:15Trento Basket - Latte Brescia
15/10/201717:15All Star Varese - Cantù
22/10/201717:15Latte Brescia - All Star Varese
22/10/201717:15Cantù - Trento Basket
22/10/201717:15Milano - Basket Brindisi
22/10/201717:15Pistoia Basket - Avellino
22/10/201717:15Reggio Emilia - Orlandina Basket
22/10/201717:15Torino - Pesaro
22/10/201717:15Reyer Venezia - Cremona
22/10/201717:15Virtus Bologna - Dinamo Sassari
29/10/201718:15Avellino - Cantù
29/10/201718:15Basket Brindisi - Latte Brescia
29/10/201718:15Orlandina Basket - Torino
29/10/201718:15Pesaro - Cremona
29/10/201718:15Dinamo Sassari - Milano
29/10/201718:15Trento Basket - Reggio Emilia
29/10/201718:15All Star Varese - Pistoia Basket
29/10/201718:15Virtus Bologna - Reyer Venezia
05/11/201719:15Latte Brescia - Reggio Emilia
05/11/201719:15Basket Brindisi - Avellino
05/11/201719:15Orlandina Basket - Pesaro
05/11/201719:15Cremona - Dinamo Sassari
05/11/201719:15Milano - Virtus Bologna
05/11/201719:15Pistoia Basket - Cantù
05/11/201719:15All Star Varese - Trento Basket
05/11/201719:15Reyer Venezia - Torino
12/11/201719:15Avellino - All Star Varese
12/11/201719:15Cantù - Reyer Venezia
12/11/201719:15Pesaro - Basket Brindisi
12/11/201719:15Reggio Emilia - Pistoia Basket
12/11/201719:15Dinamo Sassari - Orlandina Basket
12/11/201719:15Torino - Cremona
12/11/201719:15Trento Basket - Milano
12/11/201719:15Virtus Bologna - Latte Brescia
19/11/201719:15Latte Brescia - Orlandina Basket
19/11/201719:15Basket Brindisi - Virtus Bologna
19/11/201719:15Cremona - Reggio Emilia
19/11/201719:15Milano - Avellino
19/11/201719:15Torino - Cantù
19/11/201719:15Trento Basket - Pesaro
19/11/201719:15All Star Varese - Dinamo Sassari
19/11/201719:15Reyer Venezia - Pistoia Basket
03/12/201719:15Avellino - Reyer Venezia
03/12/201719:15Cantù - Latte Brescia
03/12/201719:15Orlandina Basket - Trento Basket
03/12/201719:15Pesaro - All Star Varese
03/12/201719:15Pistoia Basket - Torino
03/12/201719:15Reggio Emilia - Milano
03/12/201719:15Dinamo Sassari - Basket Brindisi
03/12/201719:15Virtus Bologna - Cremona
10/12/201719:15Latte Brescia - Dinamo Sassari
10/12/201719:15Basket Brindisi - Trento Basket
10/12/201719:15Cantù - Virtus Bologna
10/12/201719:15Cremona - Avellino
10/12/201719:15Pistoia Basket - Pesaro
10/12/201719:15Torino - Milano
10/12/201719:15All Star Varese - Orlandina Basket
10/12/201719:15Reyer Venezia - Reggio Emilia
17/12/201719:15Latte Brescia - Reyer Venezia
17/12/201719:15Orlandina Basket - Basket Brindisi
17/12/201719:15Milano - Cantù
17/12/201719:15Pesaro - Avellino
17/12/201719:15Reggio Emilia - All Star Varese
17/12/201719:15Dinamo Sassari - Pistoia Basket
17/12/201719:15Trento Basket - Cremona
17/12/201719:15Virtus Bologna - Torino
23/12/201718:15Pistoia Basket - Trento Basket
23/12/201718:15Torino - Reggio Emilia
26/12/201718:15Avellino - Orlandina Basket
26/12/201718:15Cantù - Pesaro
26/12/201718:15Cremona - Basket Brindisi
26/12/201718:15Milano - Latte Brescia
26/12/201718:15All Star Varese - Virtus Bologna
26/12/201718:15Reyer Venezia - Dinamo Sassari
02/01/201821:30Latte Brescia - Cremona
02/01/201821:30Basket Brindisi - All Star Varese
02/01/201821:30Orlandina Basket - Reyer Venezia
02/01/201821:30Pesaro - Milano
02/01/201821:30Reggio Emilia - Cantù
02/01/201821:30Dinamo Sassari - Avellino
02/01/201821:30Trento Basket - Torino
02/01/201821:30Virtus Bologna - Pistoia Basket
07/01/201819:15Avellino - Virtus Bologna
07/01/201819:15Cantù - Orlandina Basket
07/01/201819:15Cremona - All Star Varese
07/01/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Milano
07/01/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Basket Brindisi
07/01/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Trento Basket
07/01/201819:15Torino - Latte Brescia
07/01/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Pesaro
14/01/201819:15Latte Brescia - Pistoia Basket
14/01/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Cantù
14/01/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Cremona
14/01/201819:15Milano - Reyer Venezia
14/01/201819:15Pesaro - Dinamo Sassari
14/01/201819:15Trento Basket - Avellino
14/01/201819:15All Star Varese - Torino
14/01/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Reggio Emilia
21/01/201819:15Latte Brescia - Pesaro
21/01/201819:15Cantù - Dinamo Sassari
21/01/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Orlandina Basket
21/01/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Avellino
21/01/201819:15Torino - Basket Brindisi
21/01/201819:15Reyer Venezia - All Star Varese
21/01/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Trento Basket
22/01/201819:15Milano - Cremona
28/01/201819:15Avellino - Latte Brescia
28/01/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Pistoia Basket
28/01/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Virtus Bologna
28/01/201819:15Cremona - Cantù
28/01/201819:15Pesaro - Reggio Emilia
28/01/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Torino
28/01/201819:15Trento Basket - Reyer Venezia
28/01/201819:15All Star Varese - Milano
04/02/201819:15Latte Brescia - Trento Basket
04/02/201819:15Cantù - All Star Varese
04/02/201819:15Milano - Orlandina Basket
04/02/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Cremona
04/02/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Dinamo Sassari
04/02/201819:15Torino - Avellino
04/02/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Basket Brindisi
04/02/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Pesaro
11/02/201819:15Avellino - Pistoia Basket
11/02/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Milano
11/02/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Reggio Emilia
11/02/201819:15Cremona - Reyer Venezia
11/02/201819:15Pesaro - Torino
11/02/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Virtus Bologna
11/02/201819:15Trento Basket - Cantù
11/02/201819:15All Star Varese - Latte Brescia
04/03/201819:15Latte Brescia - Basket Brindisi
04/03/201819:15Cantù - Avellino
04/03/201819:15Cremona - Pesaro
04/03/201819:15Milano - Dinamo Sassari
04/03/201819:15Pistoia Basket - All Star Varese
04/03/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Trento Basket
04/03/201819:15Torino - Orlandina Basket
04/03/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Virtus Bologna
10/03/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Milano
11/03/201819:15Avellino - Basket Brindisi
11/03/201819:15Cantù - Pistoia Basket
11/03/201819:15Pesaro - Orlandina Basket
11/03/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Latte Brescia
11/03/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Cremona
11/03/201819:15Torino - Reyer Venezia
11/03/201819:15Trento Basket - All Star Varese
18/03/201819:15Latte Brescia - Virtus Bologna
18/03/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Pesaro
18/03/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Dinamo Sassari
18/03/201819:15Cremona - Torino
18/03/201819:15Milano - Trento Basket
18/03/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Reggio Emilia
18/03/201819:15All Star Varese - Avellino
18/03/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Cantù
25/03/201817:15Avellino - Milano
25/03/201817:15Cantù - Torino
25/03/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Latte Brescia
25/03/201817:15Pesaro - Trento Basket
25/03/201817:15Pistoia Basket - Reyer Venezia
25/03/201817:15Reggio Emilia - Cremona
25/03/201817:15Dinamo Sassari - All Star Varese
25/03/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Basket Brindisi
31/03/201819:30Latte Brescia - Cantù
31/03/201819:30Basket Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari
31/03/201819:30Cremona - Virtus Bologna
31/03/201819:30Milano - Reggio Emilia
31/03/201819:30Torino - Pistoia Basket
31/03/201819:30Trento Basket - Orlandina Basket
31/03/201819:30All Star Varese - Pesaro
31/03/201819:30Reyer Venezia - Avellino
08/04/201817:15Avellino - Cremona
08/04/201817:15Orlandina Basket - All Star Varese
08/04/201817:15Milano - Torino
08/04/201817:15Pesaro - Pistoia Basket
08/04/201817:15Reggio Emilia - Reyer Venezia
08/04/201817:15Dinamo Sassari - Latte Brescia
08/04/201817:15Trento Basket - Basket Brindisi
08/04/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Cantù
15/04/201817:15Avellino - Pesaro
15/04/201817:15Basket Brindisi - Orlandina Basket
15/04/201817:15Cantù - Milano
15/04/201817:15Cremona - Trento Basket
15/04/201817:15Pistoia Basket - Dinamo Sassari
15/04/201817:15Torino - Virtus Bologna
15/04/201817:15All Star Varese - Reggio Emilia
15/04/201817:15Reyer Venezia - Latte Brescia
22/04/201817:15Latte Brescia - Milano
22/04/201817:15Basket Brindisi - Cremona
22/04/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Avellino
22/04/201817:15Pesaro - Cantù
22/04/201817:15Reggio Emilia - Torino
22/04/201817:15Dinamo Sassari - Reyer Venezia
22/04/201817:15Trento Basket - Pistoia Basket
22/04/201817:15Virtus Bologna - All Star Varese
29/04/201817:15Avellino - Dinamo Sassari
29/04/201817:15Cantù - Reggio Emilia
29/04/201817:15Cremona - Latte Brescia
29/04/201817:15Milano - Pesaro
29/04/201817:15Pistoia Basket - Virtus Bologna
29/04/201817:15Torino - Trento Basket
29/04/201817:15All Star Varese - Basket Brindisi
29/04/201817:15Reyer Venezia - Orlandina Basket
06/05/201817:15Latte Brescia - Torino
06/05/201817:15Basket Brindisi - Reggio Emilia
06/05/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Cantù
06/05/201817:15Milano - Pistoia Basket
06/05/201817:15Pesaro - Reyer Venezia
06/05/201817:15Trento Basket - Dinamo Sassari
06/05/201817:15All Star Varese - Cremona
06/05/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Avellino
09/05/201819:30Avellino - Trento Basket
09/05/201819:30Cantù - Basket Brindisi
09/05/201819:30Cremona - Orlandina Basket
09/05/201819:30Pistoia Basket - Latte Brescia
09/05/201819:30Reggio Emilia - Virtus Bologna
09/05/201819:30Dinamo Sassari - Pesaro
09/05/201819:30Torino - All Star Varese
09/05/201819:30Reyer Venezia - Milano

Classifica