TGCOM24
LE NEWS IN TEMPO REALE 24 ORE SU 24. VIDEO, CRONACA, TELEVISIONE, SPORT, MOTORI, VIAGGI

SportMediaset

Lega Basket Serie A

Risultati

30/09/201719:45Trento Basket78 - 74Virtus Bologna
01/10/201711:00Basket Brindisi67 - 72Torino
01/10/201716:00Cremona60 - 76Milano
01/10/201717:15Pesaro70 - 73Latte Brescia
01/10/201717:15Dinamo Sassari94 - 80Cantù
01/10/201719:45Varese62 - 80Reyer Venezia
02/10/201719:45Avellino66 - 62Reggio Emilia
05/10/201719:30Orlandina Basket57 - 73Pistoia Basket
07/10/201719:45Cantù97 - 80Cremona
07/10/201719:45Torino97 - 92Dinamo Sassari
08/10/201711:00Reyer Venezia79 - 78Trento Basket
08/10/201716:00Latte Brescia96 - 75Avellino
08/10/201717:15Reggio Emilia95 - 102Pesaro
08/10/201717:15Virtus Bologna88 - 52Orlandina Basket
08/10/201719:45Milano74 - 73Varese
09/10/201719:45Pistoia Basket83 - 77Basket Brindisi
14/10/201718:00Trento Basket56 - 66Latte Brescia
14/10/201719:30Avellino72 - 63Torino
14/10/201719:45Basket Brindisi74 - 77Reyer Venezia
14/10/201719:45Pesaro75 - 81Virtus Bologna
15/10/201711:00Dinamo Sassari77 - 67Reggio Emilia
15/10/201717:15Orlandina Basket62 - 68Milano
15/10/201719:45Cremona92 - 77Pistoia Basket
16/10/201719:45Varese95 - 64Cantù
21/10/201719:45Reyer Venezia92 - 81Cremona
22/10/201711:00Pistoia Basket71 - 86Avellino
22/10/201716:00Reggio Emilia69 - 75Orlandina Basket
22/10/201716:00Torino88 - 79Pesaro
22/10/201717:15Cantù88 - 80Trento Basket
22/10/201717:15Milano93 - 73Basket Brindisi
22/10/201719:45Virtus Bologna89 - 72Dinamo Sassari
23/10/201719:45Latte Brescia73 - 67Varese
28/10/201719:45Avellino86 - 71Cantù
29/10/201712:00Orlandina Basket70 - 73Torino
29/10/201712:00Pesaro68 - 79Cremona
29/10/201717:00Dinamo Sassari90 - 69Milano
29/10/201717:00Virtus Bologna87 - 88Reyer Venezia
29/10/201718:15Basket Brindisi69 - 78Latte Brescia
29/10/201718:15Varese81 - 73Pistoia Basket
29/10/201720:15Trento Basket91 - 69Reggio Emilia
04/11/201720:45Pistoia Basket82 - 93Cantù
04/11/201720:45Varese93 - 66Trento Basket
05/11/201712:00Latte Brescia79 - 68Reggio Emilia
05/11/201717:00Basket Brindisi92 - 88Avellino
05/11/201717:00Orlandina Basket73 - 56Pesaro
05/11/201718:15Cremona96 - 81Dinamo Sassari
05/11/201719:00Reyer Venezia91 - 96Torino
05/11/201720:45Milano72 - 64Virtus Bologna
11/11/201720:45Cantù92 - 93Reyer Venezia
11/11/201720:45Reggio Emilia90 - 42Pistoia Basket
11/11/201720:45Trento Basket55 - 74Milano
12/11/201712:00Avellino65 - 61Varese
12/11/201717:00Pesaro80 - 75Basket Brindisi
12/11/201717:00Torino88 - 80Cremona
12/11/201718:15Dinamo Sassari81 - 88Orlandina Basket
12/11/201720:45Virtus Bologna74 - 76Latte Brescia
18/11/201720:45Cremona68 - 71Reggio Emilia
18/11/201720:45Reyer Venezia84 - 80Pistoia Basket
19/11/201712:00Latte Brescia87 - 53Orlandina Basket
19/11/201717:00Basket Brindisi79 - 75Virtus Bologna
19/11/201717:00Trento Basket91 - 74Pesaro
19/11/201718:15Milano92 - 94Avellino
19/11/201718:15Varese61 - 82Dinamo Sassari
19/11/201720:45Torino89 - 94Cantù
02/12/201720:45Avellino - Reyer Venezia
02/12/201720:45Orlandina Basket - Trento Basket
03/12/201712:00Virtus Bologna - Cremona
03/12/201717:00Reggio Emilia - Milano
03/12/201718:15Pesaro - Varese
03/12/201718:15Pistoia Basket - Torino
03/12/201721:05Dinamo Sassari - Basket Brindisi
04/12/201720:45Cantù - Latte Brescia
09/12/201719:15Latte Brescia - Dinamo Sassari
09/12/201720:45Pistoia Basket - Pesaro
09/12/201720:45Reyer Venezia - Reggio Emilia
10/12/201712:00Cremona - Avellino
10/12/201717:00Varese - Orlandina Basket
10/12/201718:15Basket Brindisi - Trento Basket
10/12/201718:15Cantù - Virtus Bologna
10/12/201720:45Torino - Milano
17/12/201719:15Latte Brescia - Reyer Venezia
17/12/201719:15Orlandina Basket - Basket Brindisi
17/12/201719:15Milano - Cantù
17/12/201719:15Pesaro - Avellino
17/12/201719:15Reggio Emilia - Varese
17/12/201719:15Dinamo Sassari - Pistoia Basket
17/12/201719:15Trento Basket - Cremona
17/12/201719:15Virtus Bologna - Torino
23/12/201720:30Pistoia Basket - Trento Basket
23/12/201720:30Torino - Reggio Emilia
26/12/201718:15Avellino - Orlandina Basket
26/12/201718:15Cantù - Pesaro
26/12/201718:15Cremona - Basket Brindisi
26/12/201718:15Milano - Latte Brescia
26/12/201718:15Varese - Virtus Bologna
26/12/201718:15Reyer Venezia - Dinamo Sassari
02/01/201821:30Latte Brescia - Cremona
02/01/201821:30Basket Brindisi - Varese
02/01/201821:30Orlandina Basket - Reyer Venezia
02/01/201821:30Pesaro - Milano
02/01/201821:30Reggio Emilia - Cantù
02/01/201821:30Dinamo Sassari - Avellino
02/01/201821:30Trento Basket - Torino
02/01/201821:30Virtus Bologna - Pistoia Basket
07/01/201819:15Avellino - Virtus Bologna
07/01/201819:15Cantù - Orlandina Basket
07/01/201819:15Cremona - Varese
07/01/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Milano
07/01/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Basket Brindisi
07/01/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Trento Basket
07/01/201819:15Torino - Latte Brescia
07/01/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Pesaro
14/01/201819:15Latte Brescia - Pistoia Basket
14/01/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Cantù
14/01/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Cremona
14/01/201819:15Milano - Reyer Venezia
14/01/201819:15Pesaro - Dinamo Sassari
14/01/201819:15Trento Basket - Avellino
14/01/201819:15Varese - Torino
14/01/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Reggio Emilia
21/01/201819:15Latte Brescia - Pesaro
21/01/201819:15Cantù - Dinamo Sassari
21/01/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Orlandina Basket
21/01/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Avellino
21/01/201819:15Torino - Basket Brindisi
21/01/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Varese
21/01/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Trento Basket
22/01/201819:15Milano - Cremona
28/01/201819:15Avellino - Latte Brescia
28/01/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Pistoia Basket
28/01/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Virtus Bologna
28/01/201819:15Cremona - Cantù
28/01/201819:15Pesaro - Reggio Emilia
28/01/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Torino
28/01/201819:15Trento Basket - Reyer Venezia
28/01/201819:15Varese - Milano
04/02/201819:15Latte Brescia - Trento Basket
04/02/201819:15Cantù - Varese
04/02/201819:15Milano - Orlandina Basket
04/02/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Cremona
04/02/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Dinamo Sassari
04/02/201819:15Torino - Avellino
04/02/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Basket Brindisi
04/02/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Pesaro
11/02/201819:15Avellino - Pistoia Basket
11/02/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Milano
11/02/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Reggio Emilia
11/02/201819:15Cremona - Reyer Venezia
11/02/201819:15Pesaro - Torino
11/02/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Virtus Bologna
11/02/201819:15Trento Basket - Cantù
11/02/201819:15Varese - Latte Brescia
04/03/201819:15Latte Brescia - Basket Brindisi
04/03/201819:15Cantù - Avellino
04/03/201819:15Cremona - Pesaro
04/03/201819:15Milano - Dinamo Sassari
04/03/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Varese
04/03/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Trento Basket
04/03/201819:15Torino - Orlandina Basket
04/03/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Virtus Bologna
10/03/201819:15Virtus Bologna - Milano
11/03/201819:15Avellino - Basket Brindisi
11/03/201819:15Cantù - Pistoia Basket
11/03/201819:15Pesaro - Orlandina Basket
11/03/201819:15Reggio Emilia - Latte Brescia
11/03/201819:15Dinamo Sassari - Cremona
11/03/201819:15Torino - Reyer Venezia
11/03/201819:15Trento Basket - Varese
18/03/201819:15Latte Brescia - Virtus Bologna
18/03/201819:15Basket Brindisi - Pesaro
18/03/201819:15Orlandina Basket - Dinamo Sassari
18/03/201819:15Cremona - Torino
18/03/201819:15Milano - Trento Basket
18/03/201819:15Pistoia Basket - Reggio Emilia
18/03/201819:15Varese - Avellino
18/03/201819:15Reyer Venezia - Cantù
25/03/201817:15Avellino - Milano
25/03/201817:15Cantù - Torino
25/03/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Latte Brescia
25/03/201817:15Pesaro - Trento Basket
25/03/201817:15Pistoia Basket - Reyer Venezia
25/03/201817:15Reggio Emilia - Cremona
25/03/201817:15Dinamo Sassari - Varese
25/03/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Basket Brindisi
31/03/201819:30Latte Brescia - Cantù
31/03/201819:30Basket Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari
31/03/201819:30Cremona - Virtus Bologna
31/03/201819:30Milano - Reggio Emilia
31/03/201819:30Torino - Pistoia Basket
31/03/201819:30Trento Basket - Orlandina Basket
31/03/201819:30Varese - Pesaro
31/03/201819:30Reyer Venezia - Avellino
08/04/201817:15Avellino - Cremona
08/04/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Varese
08/04/201817:15Milano - Torino
08/04/201817:15Pesaro - Pistoia Basket
08/04/201817:15Reggio Emilia - Reyer Venezia
08/04/201817:15Dinamo Sassari - Latte Brescia
08/04/201817:15Trento Basket - Basket Brindisi
08/04/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Cantù
15/04/201817:15Avellino - Pesaro
15/04/201817:15Basket Brindisi - Orlandina Basket
15/04/201817:15Cantù - Milano
15/04/201817:15Cremona - Trento Basket
15/04/201817:15Pistoia Basket - Dinamo Sassari
15/04/201817:15Torino - Virtus Bologna
15/04/201817:15Varese - Reggio Emilia
15/04/201817:15Reyer Venezia - Latte Brescia
22/04/201817:15Latte Brescia - Milano
22/04/201817:15Basket Brindisi - Cremona
22/04/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Avellino
22/04/201817:15Pesaro - Cantù
22/04/201817:15Reggio Emilia - Torino
22/04/201817:15Dinamo Sassari - Reyer Venezia
22/04/201817:15Trento Basket - Pistoia Basket
22/04/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Varese
29/04/201817:15Avellino - Dinamo Sassari
29/04/201817:15Cantù - Reggio Emilia
29/04/201817:15Cremona - Latte Brescia
29/04/201817:15Milano - Pesaro
29/04/201817:15Pistoia Basket - Virtus Bologna
29/04/201817:15Torino - Trento Basket
29/04/201817:15Varese - Basket Brindisi
29/04/201817:15Reyer Venezia - Orlandina Basket
06/05/201817:15Latte Brescia - Torino
06/05/201817:15Basket Brindisi - Reggio Emilia
06/05/201817:15Orlandina Basket - Cantù
06/05/201817:15Milano - Pistoia Basket
06/05/201817:15Pesaro - Reyer Venezia
06/05/201817:15Trento Basket - Dinamo Sassari
06/05/201817:15Varese - Cremona
06/05/201817:15Virtus Bologna - Avellino
09/05/201819:30Avellino - Trento Basket
09/05/201819:30Cantù - Basket Brindisi
09/05/201819:30Cremona - Orlandina Basket
09/05/201819:30Pistoia Basket - Latte Brescia
09/05/201819:30Reggio Emilia - Virtus Bologna
09/05/201819:30Dinamo Sassari - Pesaro
09/05/201819:30Torino - Varese
09/05/201819:30Reyer Venezia - Milano

Classifica