Lega Basket Serie A

Risultati

07/10/201817:00Avellino - Cantù
07/10/201817:00Olimpia Milan - Brindisi
07/10/201817:00VL Pesaro - Pistoia
07/10/201817:00Reggiana - Dinamo Sassari
07/10/201817:00Trento - Vanoli
07/10/201817:00Trieste - Virtus Bologna
07/10/201817:00Varese - Brescia Leonessa
07/10/201817:00Reyer Venezia - Torino
13/10/201817:00Torino - Trieste
14/10/201817:00Brescia Leonessa - Reggiana
14/10/201817:00Brindisi - VL Pesaro
14/10/201817:00Cantù - Trento
14/10/201817:00Vanoli - Avellino
14/10/201817:00Pistoia - Reyer Venezia
14/10/201817:00Dinamo Sassari - Varese
14/10/201817:00Virtus Bologna - Olimpia Milan
21/10/201817:00Avellino - Virtus Bologna
21/10/201817:00Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari
21/10/201817:00Vanoli - Cantù
21/10/201817:00Olimpia Milan - Pistoia
21/10/201817:00Reggiana - Torino
21/10/201817:00Trieste - Brescia Leonessa
21/10/201817:00Varese - Trento
21/10/201817:00Reyer Venezia - VL Pesaro
28/10/201818:00Brescia Leonessa - Avellino
28/10/201818:00Cantù - Reggiana
28/10/201818:00VL Pesaro - Olimpia Milan
28/10/201818:00Pistoia - Brindisi
28/10/201818:00Dinamo Sassari - Torino
28/10/201818:00Trento - Reyer Venezia
28/10/201818:00Varese - Trieste
28/10/201818:00Virtus Bologna - Vanoli
04/11/201818:00Avellino - Trento
04/11/201818:00Brescia Leonessa - VL Pesaro
04/11/201818:00Brindisi - Cantù
04/11/201818:00Vanoli - Dinamo Sassari
04/11/201818:00Reggiana - Varese
04/11/201818:00Torino - Olimpia Milan
04/11/201818:00Trieste - Pistoia
04/11/201818:00Reyer Venezia - Virtus Bologna
11/11/201818:00Olimpia Milan - Reggiana
11/11/201818:00Pistoia - Vanoli
11/11/201818:00Dinamo Sassari - Reyer Venezia
11/11/201818:00Torino - Brindisi
11/11/201818:00Trento - Brescia Leonessa
11/11/201818:00Varese - Avellino
11/11/201818:00Virtus Bologna - Cantù
12/11/201818:00VL Pesaro - Trieste
18/11/201818:00Brindisi - Brescia Leonessa
18/11/201818:00Vanoli - Varese
18/11/201818:00Reggiana - Avellino
18/11/201818:00Dinamo Sassari - Pistoia
18/11/201818:00Trieste - Trento
18/11/201818:00Reyer Venezia - Olimpia Milan
18/11/201818:00Virtus Bologna - Torino
19/11/201818:00Cantù - VL Pesaro
25/11/201818:00Avellino - Reyer Venezia
25/11/201818:00Brescia Leonessa - Torino
25/11/201818:00Olimpia Milan - Vanoli
25/11/201818:00VL Pesaro - Virtus Bologna
25/11/201818:00Reggiana - Pistoia
25/11/201818:00Trento - Dinamo Sassari
25/11/201818:00Trieste - Cantù
25/11/201818:00Varese - Brindisi
08/12/201818:00Torino - Trento
09/12/201818:00Avellino - VL Pesaro
09/12/201818:00Brindisi - Reggiana
09/12/201818:00Cantù - Olimpia Milan
09/12/201818:00Vanoli - Trieste
09/12/201818:00Pistoia - Brescia Leonessa
09/12/201818:00Reyer Venezia - Varese
09/12/201818:00Virtus Bologna - Dinamo Sassari
16/12/201818:00Brescia Leonessa - Cantù
16/12/201818:00VL Pesaro - Vanoli
16/12/201818:00Pistoia - Virtus Bologna
16/12/201818:00Dinamo Sassari - Olimpia Milan
16/12/201818:00Trento - Reggiana
16/12/201818:00Trieste - Avellino
16/12/201818:00Varese - Torino
16/12/201818:00Reyer Venezia - Brindisi
23/12/201818:00Avellino - Dinamo Sassari
23/12/201818:00Brindisi - Virtus Bologna
23/12/201818:00Cantù - Reyer Venezia
23/12/201818:00Vanoli - Brescia Leonessa
23/12/201818:00Olimpia Milan - Varese
23/12/201818:00VL Pesaro - Trento
23/12/201818:00Reggiana - Trieste
23/12/201818:00Torino - Pistoia
25/12/201818:00Olimpia Milan - Brescia Leonessa
25/12/201818:00Varese - Cantù
25/12/201818:00Virtus Bologna - Reggiana
26/12/201818:00Brindisi - Vanoli
26/12/201818:00Pistoia - Trento
26/12/201818:00Dinamo Sassari - VL Pesaro
26/12/201818:00Torino - Avellino
26/12/201818:00Reyer Venezia - Trieste
30/12/201818:00Avellino - Olimpia Milan
30/12/201818:00Brescia Leonessa - Dinamo Sassari
30/12/201818:00Cantù - Pistoia
30/12/201818:00Vanoli - Torino
30/12/201818:00VL Pesaro - Varese
30/12/201818:00Reggiana - Reyer Venezia
30/12/201818:00Trento - Virtus Bologna
30/12/201818:00Trieste - Brindisi
06/01/201918:00Brindisi - Avellino
06/01/201918:00Olimpia Milan - Trento
06/01/201918:00Pistoia - Varese
06/01/201918:00Reggiana - VL Pesaro
06/01/201918:00Dinamo Sassari - Trieste
06/01/201918:00Torino - Cantù
06/01/201918:00Reyer Venezia - Vanoli
06/01/201918:00Virtus Bologna - Brescia Leonessa
13/01/201918:00Avellino - Pistoia
13/01/201918:00Brescia Leonessa - Reyer Venezia
13/01/201918:00Cantù - Dinamo Sassari
13/01/201918:00Vanoli - Reggiana
13/01/201918:00VL Pesaro - Torino
13/01/201918:00Trento - Brindisi
13/01/201918:00Trieste - Olimpia Milan
13/01/201918:00Varese - Virtus Bologna
20/01/201918:00Brescia Leonessa - Varese
20/01/201918:00Brindisi - Olimpia Milan
20/01/201918:00Cantù - Avellino
20/01/201918:00Vanoli - Trento
20/01/201918:00Pistoia - VL Pesaro
20/01/201918:00Dinamo Sassari - Reggiana
20/01/201918:00Torino - Reyer Venezia
20/01/201918:00Virtus Bologna - Trieste
27/01/201918:00Avellino - Vanoli
27/01/201918:00Olimpia Milan - Virtus Bologna
27/01/201918:00VL Pesaro - Brindisi
27/01/201918:00Reggiana - Brescia Leonessa
27/01/201918:00Trento - Cantù
27/01/201918:00Trieste - Torino
27/01/201918:00Varese - Dinamo Sassari
27/01/201918:00Reyer Venezia - Pistoia
03/02/201918:00Brescia Leonessa - Trieste
03/02/201918:00Cantù - Vanoli
03/02/201918:00VL Pesaro - Reyer Venezia
03/02/201918:00Pistoia - Olimpia Milan
03/02/201918:00Dinamo Sassari - Brindisi
03/02/201918:00Torino - Reggiana
03/02/201918:00Trento - Varese
03/02/201918:00Virtus Bologna - Avellino
10/02/201918:00Avellino - Brescia Leonessa
10/02/201918:00Brindisi - Pistoia
10/02/201918:00Vanoli - Virtus Bologna
10/02/201918:00Olimpia Milan - VL Pesaro
10/02/201918:00Reggiana - Cantù
10/02/201918:00Torino - Dinamo Sassari
10/02/201918:00Trieste - Varese
10/02/201918:00Reyer Venezia - Trento
03/03/201918:00Olimpia Milan - Torino
03/03/201918:00VL Pesaro - Brescia Leonessa
03/03/201918:00Pistoia - Trieste
03/03/201918:00Dinamo Sassari - Vanoli
03/03/201918:00Trento - Avellino
03/03/201918:00Varese - Reggiana
03/03/201918:00Virtus Bologna - Reyer Venezia
04/03/201918:00Cantù - Brindisi
10/03/201918:00Avellino - Varese
10/03/201918:00Brescia Leonessa - Trento
10/03/201918:00Brindisi - Torino
10/03/201918:00Cantù - Virtus Bologna
10/03/201918:00Vanoli - Pistoia
10/03/201918:00Reggiana - Olimpia Milan
10/03/201918:00Trieste - VL Pesaro
10/03/201918:00Reyer Venezia - Dinamo Sassari
17/03/201918:00Avellino - Reggiana
17/03/201918:00Brescia Leonessa - Brindisi
17/03/201918:00Olimpia Milan - Reyer Venezia
17/03/201918:00VL Pesaro - Cantù
17/03/201918:00Pistoia - Dinamo Sassari
17/03/201918:00Torino - Virtus Bologna
17/03/201918:00Trento - Trieste
17/03/201918:00Varese - Vanoli
24/03/201918:00Brindisi - Varese
24/03/201918:00Cantù - Trieste
24/03/201918:00Vanoli - Olimpia Milan
24/03/201918:00Pistoia - Reggiana
24/03/201918:00Dinamo Sassari - Trento
24/03/201918:00Torino - Brescia Leonessa
24/03/201918:00Reyer Venezia - Avellino
24/03/201918:00Virtus Bologna - VL Pesaro
31/03/201917:00Brescia Leonessa - Pistoia
31/03/201917:00Olimpia Milan - Cantù
31/03/201917:00VL Pesaro - Avellino
31/03/201917:00Reggiana - Brindisi
31/03/201917:00Dinamo Sassari - Virtus Bologna
31/03/201917:00Trento - Torino
31/03/201917:00Trieste - Vanoli
31/03/201917:00Varese - Reyer Venezia
07/04/201917:00Avellino - Trieste
07/04/201917:00Brindisi - Reyer Venezia
07/04/201917:00Cantù - Brescia Leonessa
07/04/201917:00Vanoli - VL Pesaro
07/04/201917:00Olimpia Milan - Dinamo Sassari
07/04/201917:00Reggiana - Trento
07/04/201917:00Torino - Varese
07/04/201917:00Virtus Bologna - Pistoia
14/04/201917:00Brescia Leonessa - Vanoli
14/04/201917:00Pistoia - Torino
14/04/201917:00Dinamo Sassari - Avellino
14/04/201917:00Trento - VL Pesaro
14/04/201917:00Trieste - Reggiana
14/04/201917:00Varese - Olimpia Milan
14/04/201917:00Reyer Venezia - Cantù
14/04/201917:00Virtus Bologna - Brindisi
20/04/201917:00Avellino - Torino
20/04/201917:00Brescia Leonessa - Olimpia Milan
20/04/201917:00Cantù - Varese
20/04/201917:00Vanoli - Brindisi
20/04/201917:00VL Pesaro - Dinamo Sassari
20/04/201917:00Reggiana - Virtus Bologna
20/04/201917:00Trento - Pistoia
20/04/201917:00Trieste - Reyer Venezia
28/04/201917:00Brindisi - Trieste
28/04/201917:00Olimpia Milan - Avellino
28/04/201917:00Pistoia - Cantù
28/04/201917:00Dinamo Sassari - Brescia Leonessa
28/04/201917:00Torino - Vanoli
28/04/201917:00Varese - VL Pesaro
28/04/201917:00Reyer Venezia - Reggiana
28/04/201917:00Virtus Bologna - Trento
05/05/201917:00Avellino - Brindisi
05/05/201917:00Brescia Leonessa - Virtus Bologna
05/05/201917:00Cantù - Torino
05/05/201917:00Vanoli - Reyer Venezia
05/05/201917:00VL Pesaro - Reggiana
05/05/201917:00Trento - Olimpia Milan
05/05/201917:00Trieste - Dinamo Sassari
05/05/201917:00Varese - Pistoia
12/05/201917:00Brindisi - Trento
12/05/201917:00Olimpia Milan - Trieste
12/05/201917:00Pistoia - Avellino
12/05/201917:00Reggiana - Vanoli
12/05/201917:00Dinamo Sassari - Cantù
12/05/201917:00Torino - VL Pesaro
12/05/201917:00Reyer Venezia - Brescia Leonessa
12/05/201917:00Virtus Bologna - Varese

Classifica -Lega Basket Serie A

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVPPct
1Avellino0000NaN
2Olimpia Milan0000NaN
3Cantù0000NaN
4VL Pesaro0000NaN
5Virtus Bologna0000NaN
6Vanoli0000NaN
7Varese0000NaN
8Dinamo Sassari0000NaN
9Pistoia0000NaN
10Brindisi0000NaN
11Reyer Venezia0000NaN
12Reggiana0000NaN
13Brescia Leonessa0000NaN
14Trieste0000NaN
15Trento0000NaN
16Torino0000NaN