Serie A1 Femminile

Risultati

27/10/201819:30Conegliano3 - 0Casalmaggiore
28/10/201817:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Millenium Brescia
28/10/201817:00Volley Monza3 - 0Club Italia
28/10/201817:00Volley San Casciano3 - 0Chieri Volley
28/10/201817:00Bergamo0 - 3Busto Arsizio
28/10/201817:00Lardini Filottrano1 - 3Savino Del Bene
01/11/201817:00Busto Arsizio3 - 1Volley Monza
01/11/201817:00Casalmaggiore3 - 0Bergamo
01/11/201817:00Millenium Brescia3 - 1Volley San Casciano
01/11/201817:00Chieri Volley1 - 3Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
01/11/201817:00Club Italia1 - 3Lardini Filottrano
01/11/201818:30Savino Del Bene0 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
03/11/201820:30Volley Monza0 - 3Conegliano
04/11/201817:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Bergamo
04/11/201817:00Volley San Casciano1 - 3Casalmaggiore
04/11/201817:00Chieri Volley0 - 3Savino Del Bene
04/11/201817:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo0 - 3Busto Arsizio
04/11/201817:00Club Italia1 - 3Millenium Brescia
11/11/201817:00Savino Del Bene3 - 0Club Italia
11/11/201817:00Lardini Filottrano1 - 3Millenium Brescia
11/11/201817:00Volley Monza3 - 0Chieri Volley
11/11/201817:00Casalmaggiore3 - 1Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
11/11/201817:00Bergamo1 - 3Volley San Casciano
28/11/201820:30Conegliano1 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
14/11/201820:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 2Club Italia
14/11/201820:30Volley San Casciano3 - 2Volley Monza
14/11/201820:30Casalmaggiore3 - 0Lardini Filottrano
14/11/201820:30Conegliano3 - 0Bergamo
14/11/201820:30Millenium Brescia2 - 3Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
15/11/201820:30Chieri Volley0 - 3Busto Arsizio
17/11/201820:30Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo1 - 3Volley Monza
18/11/201817:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 1Lardini Filottrano
18/11/201817:00Savino Del Bene3 - 0Casalmaggiore
18/11/201817:00Chieri Volley0 - 3Conegliano
18/11/201817:00Millenium Brescia1 - 3Bergamo
19/11/201820:30Busto Arsizio3 - 2Volley San Casciano
24/11/201820:30Volley San Casciano0 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
25/11/201817:00Volley Monza2 - 3Savino Del Bene
25/11/201817:00Casalmaggiore3 - 0Chieri Volley
25/11/201817:00Bergamo3 - 1Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
25/11/201817:00Lardini Filottrano0 - 3Conegliano
25/11/201817:00Club Italia1 - 3Busto Arsizio
02/12/201817:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Volley Monza
02/12/201817:00Conegliano3 - 1Club Italia
02/12/201817:00Casalmaggiore3 - 2Millenium Brescia
02/12/201817:00Bergamo3 - 1Lardini Filottrano
02/12/201817:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 1Volley San Casciano
02/12/201817:30Busto Arsizio0 - 3Savino Del Bene
08/12/201820:30Lardini Filottrano3 - 1Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
09/12/201817:00Savino Del Bene3 - 1Conegliano
09/12/201817:00Millenium Brescia1 - 3Busto Arsizio
09/12/201817:00Chieri Volley2 - 3Bergamo
09/12/201817:00Club Italia0 - 3Volley San Casciano
10/12/201820:30Volley Monza3 - 0Casalmaggiore
15/12/201820:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Chieri Volley
15/12/201820:30Busto Arsizio3 - 1Lardini Filottrano
15/12/201820:30Volley San Casciano1 - 3Conegliano
15/12/201820:30Bergamo3 - 0Club Italia
16/12/201817:00Volley Monza3 - 1Millenium Brescia
16/12/201817:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 2Savino Del Bene
22/12/201820:30Millenium Brescia3 - 2Chieri Volley
23/12/201817:00Savino Del Bene3 - 2Volley San Casciano
23/12/201817:00Conegliano3 - 0Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
23/12/201817:00Busto Arsizio2 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
23/12/201817:00Lardini Filottrano0 - 3Volley Monza
23/12/201817:00Club Italia1 - 3Casalmaggiore
26/12/201817:00Savino Del Bene3 - 2Bergamo
26/12/201817:00Conegliano2 - 3Millenium Brescia
26/12/201817:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 2Agil Volley Trecate
26/12/201817:00Volley San Casciano3 - 1Lardini Filottrano
26/12/201817:00Chieri Volley3 - 2Club Italia
26/12/201818:30Casalmaggiore3 - 1Busto Arsizio
29/12/201820:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Casalmaggiore
29/12/201820:30Busto Arsizio0 - 3Conegliano
29/12/201820:30Bergamo1 - 3Volley Monza
29/12/201820:30Millenium Brescia0 - 3Savino Del Bene
29/12/201820:30Lardini Filottrano3 - 2Chieri Volley
29/12/201820:30Club Italia0 - 3Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
05/01/201920:30Savino Del Bene3 - 0Lardini Filottrano
06/01/201917:00Millenium Brescia3 - 2Agil Volley Trecate
06/01/201917:00Casalmaggiore0 - 3Conegliano
06/01/201917:00Club Italia0 - 3Volley Monza
06/01/201917:00Chieri Volley1 - 3Volley San Casciano
06/01/201917:00Busto Arsizio1 - 3Bergamo
09/01/201920:30Agil Volley Trecate2 - 3Savino Del Bene
09/01/201920:30Bergamo3 - 2Casalmaggiore
09/01/201920:30Volley San Casciano3 - 0Millenium Brescia
09/01/201920:30Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 1Chieri Volley
09/01/201920:30Lardini Filottrano3 - 0Club Italia
10/01/201920:30Volley Monza2 - 3Busto Arsizio
12/01/201920:30Casalmaggiore3 - 2Volley San Casciano
13/01/201917:00Bergamo1 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
13/01/201917:00Conegliano3 - 1Volley Monza
13/01/201917:00Savino Del Bene3 - 1Chieri Volley
13/01/201917:00Busto Arsizio3 - 0Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
13/01/201917:00Millenium Brescia3 - 0Club Italia
26/01/201918:00Millenium Brescia3 - 0Lardini Filottrano
26/01/201920:30Agil Volley Trecate0 - 3Conegliano
27/01/201917:00Club Italia0 - 3Savino Del Bene
27/01/201917:00Chieri Volley1 - 3Volley Monza
27/01/201917:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 1Casalmaggiore
27/01/201917:00Volley San Casciano3 - 2Bergamo
29/01/201920:30Bergamo0 - 3Conegliano
30/01/201920:30Club Italia1 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
30/01/201920:30Lardini Filottrano0 - 3Casalmaggiore
30/01/201920:30Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 2Millenium Brescia
30/01/201920:30Busto Arsizio3 - 0Chieri Volley
31/01/201920:30Volley Monza3 - 2Volley San Casciano
09/02/201920:30Bergamo3 - 1Millenium Brescia
10/02/201917:00Lardini Filottrano0 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
10/02/201917:00Casalmaggiore3 - 1Savino Del Bene
10/02/201917:00Conegliano3 - 0Chieri Volley
10/02/201917:00Volley San Casciano3 - 1Busto Arsizio
10/02/201917:00Volley Monza3 - 2Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
16/02/201920:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Volley San Casciano
16/02/201920:30Conegliano3 - 0Lardini Filottrano
17/02/201917:00Savino Del Bene3 - 1Volley Monza
17/02/201917:00Chieri Volley1 - 3Casalmaggiore
17/02/201917:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 1Bergamo
17/02/201917:00Busto Arsizio3 - 0Club Italia
23/02/201920:30Volley Monza3 - 1Agil Volley Trecate
23/02/201920:30Savino Del Bene3 - 2Busto Arsizio
24/02/201917:00Club Italia1 - 3Conegliano
24/02/201917:00Millenium Brescia0 - 3Casalmaggiore
24/02/201917:00Lardini Filottrano3 - 1Bergamo
24/02/201917:00Volley San Casciano3 - 0Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
02/03/201920:30Busto Arsizio3 - 0Millenium Brescia
03/03/201917:00Conegliano3 - 0Savino Del Bene
03/03/201917:00Casalmaggiore1 - 3Volley Monza
03/03/201917:00Bergamo2 - 3Chieri Volley
03/03/201917:00Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 0Lardini Filottrano
05/03/201920:30Volley San Casciano3 - 0Club Italia
09/03/201920:30Chieri Volley3 - 2Agil Volley Trecate
09/03/201920:30Conegliano3 - 2Volley San Casciano
09/03/201920:30Savino Del Bene0 - 3Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
10/03/201917:00Lardini Filottrano1 - 3Busto Arsizio
10/03/201917:00Millenium Brescia2 - 3Volley Monza
10/03/201917:00Club Italia0 - 3Bergamo
16/03/201920:30Volley San Casciano0 - 3Savino Del Bene
16/03/201920:30Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo0 - 3Conegliano
16/03/201920:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 0Busto Arsizio
17/03/201917:00Volley Monza3 - 1Lardini Filottrano
17/03/201917:00Casalmaggiore3 - 2Club Italia
17/03/201917:03Chieri Volley0 - 3Millenium Brescia
23/03/201920:30Bergamo3 - 0Savino Del Bene
23/03/201920:30Busto Arsizio3 - 1Casalmaggiore
24/03/201917:00Millenium Brescia3 - 2Conegliano
24/03/201917:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 2Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
24/03/201917:00Lardini Filottrano1 - 3Volley San Casciano
24/03/201917:00Club Italia3 - 1Chieri Volley
30/03/201920:30Casalmaggiore3 - 1Agil Volley Trecate
30/03/201920:30Conegliano3 - 0Busto Arsizio
30/03/201920:30Volley Monza3 - 1Bergamo
30/03/201920:30Savino Del Bene3 - 0Millenium Brescia
30/03/201920:30Chieri Volley3 - 0Lardini Filottrano
30/03/201920:30Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo3 - 2Club Italia
06/04/201919:30Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo0 - 3Conegliano
06/04/201919:30Casalmaggiore1 - 3Savino Del Bene
07/04/201916:00Busto Arsizio3 - 2Volley Monza
07/04/201916:00Volley San Casciano3 - 0Agil Volley Trecate
13/04/201919:30Savino Del Bene3 - 0Casalmaggiore
13/04/201919:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 1Volley San Casciano
13/04/201919:30Volley Monza3 - 1Busto Arsizio
13/04/201919:30Conegliano3 - 0Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
15/04/201919:30Volley Monza3 - 0Busto Arsizio
15/04/201919:30Agil Volley Trecate3 - 2Volley San Casciano
18/04/201919:30Savino Del Bene3 - 2Agil Volley Trecate
19/04/201919:30Volley Monza0 - 3Conegliano
20/04/201917:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 1Savino Del Bene
21/04/201919:30Conegliano3 - 0Volley Monza
22/04/201915:00Agil Volley Trecate3 - 2Savino Del Bene
23/04/201919:30Conegliano3 - 1Volley Monza
25/04/201917:30Savino Del Bene2 - 3Agil Volley Trecate
01/05/201917:00Agil Volley Trecate0 - 3Conegliano
04/05/201919:30Conegliano3 - 0Agil Volley Trecate
06/05/201919:30Conegliano3 - 2Agil Volley Trecate

Classifica

Pos.SquadraP.tiPGVP
1Conegliano6124204
2Agil Volley Trecate5224177
3Savino Del Bene5024186
4Volley Monza4824168
5Busto Arsizio4524159
6Casalmaggiore4324159
7Volley San Casciano39241212
8Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo36241311
9Bergamo31241014
10Millenium Brescia30241014
11Lardini Filottrano1424519
12Chieri Volley1224420
13Club Italia724123