12/10/201919:30Conegliano3 - 0Monza
13/10/201916:00Casalmaggiore2 - 3Scandicci
13/10/201916:00San Casciano3 - 2Busto Arsizio
13/10/201916:00Bergamo3 - 0Filottrano
13/10/201916:00Millenium Brescia3 - 1VolAlto Caserta
13/10/201916:00Cuneo1 - 3AGIL
13/10/201917:30Chieri '763 - 1Perugia
19/10/201919:30Scandicci1 - 3Cuneo
20/10/201916:00AGIL2 - 3Millenium Brescia
20/10/201916:00Monza3 - 1Bergamo
20/10/201916:00Busto Arsizio3 - 0Chieri '76
20/10/201916:00Filottrano0 - 3Conegliano
20/10/201916:00Perugia1 - 3Casalmaggiore
20/10/201916:00VolAlto Caserta1 - 3San Casciano
26/10/201919:30Filottrano0 - 3AGIL
26/10/201919:30San Casciano3 - 0Perugia
27/10/201917:00Conegliano3 - 0Casalmaggiore
27/10/201917:00Busto Arsizio3 - 1Millenium Brescia
27/10/201917:00Chieri '763 - 1VolAlto Caserta
27/10/201917:00Cuneo3 - 1Monza
27/10/201918:00Bergamo2 - 3Scandicci
30/10/201920:30AGIL3 - 1Busto Arsizio
31/10/201920:30Monza2 - 3Scandicci
31/10/201920:30Casalmaggiore3 - 2Bergamo
31/10/201920:30Chieri '760 - 3San Casciano
31/10/201920:30Millenium Brescia3 - 0Cuneo
31/10/201920:30Perugia2 - 3Filottrano
31/10/201920:30VolAlto Caserta2 - 3Conegliano
02/11/201920:30Cuneo1 - 3Chieri '76
03/11/201916:00San Casciano0 - 3Millenium Brescia
03/11/201917:00Scandicci2 - 3AGIL
03/11/201917:00Filottrano0 - 3Casalmaggiore
03/11/201917:00VolAlto Caserta3 - 0Monza
04/11/201920:30Conegliano3 - 0Bergamo
07/11/201920:30Perugia1 - 3Busto Arsizio
09/11/201920:30AGIL1 - 3Conegliano
09/11/201920:30Monza3 - 0Filottrano
09/11/201920:30Millenium Brescia1 - 3Casalmaggiore
10/11/201917:00Busto Arsizio3 - 1VolAlto Caserta
10/11/201917:00San Casciano3 - 1Cuneo
10/11/201917:00Chieri '762 - 3Scandicci
10/11/201917:00Bergamo3 - 2Perugia
12/11/201920:30VolAlto Caserta1 - 3AGIL
12/11/201920:30Cuneo0 - 3Conegliano
16/11/201918:00Perugia3 - 0Millenium Brescia
17/11/201917:00Scandicci3 - 0San Casciano
17/11/201917:00Casalmaggiore2 - 3Monza
17/11/201917:00Bergamo1 - 3Busto Arsizio
17/11/201917:00Filottrano3 - 1Chieri '76
20/11/201920:50Chieri '760 - 3Casalmaggiore
23/11/201920:30Busto Arsizio3 - 0Cuneo
24/11/201917:00Conegliano3 - 0Scandicci
24/11/201917:00AGIL1 - 3Monza
24/11/201917:00San Casciano3 - 1Bergamo
24/11/201917:00Millenium Brescia1 - 3Filottrano
24/11/201917:00VolAlto Caserta3 - 0Perugia
01/12/201917:00Scandicci2 - 3Busto Arsizio
01/12/201917:00Monza3 - 1Millenium Brescia
01/12/201917:00Casalmaggiore3 - 0San Casciano
01/12/201917:00Bergamo3 - 1Cuneo
01/12/201917:00Filottrano3 - 1VolAlto Caserta
12/12/201920:30AGIL1 - 3Chieri '76
12/12/201920:30Perugia3 - 2Conegliano
16/10/201919:30Millenium Brescia0 - 3Conegliano
23/10/201919:30San Casciano2 - 3AGIL
08/12/201917:00Busto Arsizio3 - 0Casalmaggiore
08/12/201917:00Chieri '760 - 3Monza
08/12/201917:00Perugia1 - 3Scandicci
08/12/201917:00Cuneo3 - 1Filottrano
08/12/201921:45VolAlto Caserta2 - 3Bergamo
14/12/201920:30Casalmaggiore3 - 0Cuneo
14/12/201920:30Bergamo3 - 1Millenium Brescia
15/12/201917:00Conegliano3 - 0Chieri '76
15/12/201917:00AGIL3 - 1Perugia
15/12/201917:00Scandicci3 - 0VolAlto Caserta
15/12/201917:00Monza1 - 3Busto Arsizio
15/12/201917:00Filottrano3 - 0San Casciano
21/12/201920:30AGIL3 - 0Casalmaggiore
22/12/201917:00Scandicci3 - 0Millenium Brescia
22/12/201917:00Busto Arsizio3 - 0Filottrano
22/12/201917:00San Casciano0 - 3Conegliano
22/12/201917:00Chieri '763 - 1Bergamo
22/12/201917:00Perugia0 - 3Monza
22/12/201917:00VolAlto Caserta1 - 3Cuneo
26/12/201917:00Conegliano3 - 0Busto Arsizio
26/12/201917:00Monza3 - 0San Casciano
26/12/201917:00Casalmaggiore3 - 1VolAlto Caserta
26/12/201917:00Bergamo0 - 3AGIL
26/12/201917:00Millenium Brescia3 - 2Chieri '76
26/12/201917:00Filottrano0 - 3Scandicci
26/12/201917:00Cuneo3 - 1Perugia
15/01/202020:30Monza0 - 3Conegliano
15/01/202020:30Scandicci3 - 1Casalmaggiore
15/01/202020:30Busto Arsizio3 - 0San Casciano
15/01/202020:30Perugia3 - 2Chieri '76
15/01/202020:30Filottrano0 - 3Bergamo
15/01/202020:30VolAlto Caserta0 - 3Millenium Brescia
15/01/202020:30AGIL3 - 1Cuneo
18/01/202020:30Millenium Brescia0 - 3AGIL
19/01/202017:00Cuneo3 - 2Scandicci
19/01/202017:00Bergamo3 - 2Monza
19/01/202017:00Chieri '760 - 3Busto Arsizio
19/01/202017:00Conegliano3 - 1Filottrano
19/01/202017:00Casalmaggiore3 - 1Perugia
19/01/202017:00San Casciano3 - 0VolAlto Caserta
25/01/202020:30Casalmaggiore0 - 3Conegliano
26/01/202017:00AGIL3 - 0Filottrano
26/01/202017:00Millenium Brescia0 - 3Busto Arsizio
26/01/202017:00Perugia1 - 3San Casciano
26/01/202017:00VolAlto Caserta0 - 3Chieri '76
26/01/202017:00Scandicci3 - 0Bergamo
26/01/202017:00Monza2 - 3Cuneo
08/02/202020:30Filottrano - Perugia
09/02/202017:00Busto Arsizio - AGIL
09/02/202017:00Scandicci - Monza
09/02/202017:00Bergamo - Casalmaggiore
09/02/202017:00San Casciano - Chieri '76
09/02/202017:00Cuneo - Millenium Brescia
09/02/202017:00Conegliano - VolAlto Caserta
12/02/202020:30Bergamo - Conegliano
12/02/202020:30AGIL - Scandicci
12/02/202020:30Millenium Brescia - San Casciano
12/02/202020:30Casalmaggiore - Filottrano
12/02/202020:30Busto Arsizio - Perugia
12/02/202020:30Monza - VolAlto Caserta
12/02/202020:30Chieri '76 - Cuneo
16/02/202017:00Conegliano - AGIL
16/02/202017:00Filottrano - Monza
16/02/202017:00VolAlto Caserta - Busto Arsizio
16/02/202017:00Cuneo - San Casciano
16/02/202017:00Scandicci - Chieri '76
16/02/202017:00Perugia - Bergamo
16/02/202017:00Casalmaggiore - Millenium Brescia
23/02/202017:00AGIL - VolAlto Caserta
23/02/202017:00San Casciano - Scandicci
23/02/202017:00Monza - Casalmaggiore
23/02/202017:00Busto Arsizio - Bergamo
23/02/202017:00Chieri '76 - Filottrano
23/02/202017:00Millenium Brescia - Perugia
23/02/202017:00Conegliano - Cuneo
26/02/202020:30Scandicci - Conegliano
26/02/202020:30Monza - AGIL
26/02/202020:30Cuneo - Busto Arsizio
26/02/202020:30Bergamo - San Casciano
26/02/202020:30Casalmaggiore - Chieri '76
26/02/202020:30Filottrano - Millenium Brescia
26/02/202020:30Perugia - VolAlto Caserta
01/03/202017:00Chieri '76 - AGIL
01/03/202017:00Busto Arsizio - Scandicci
01/03/202017:00Millenium Brescia - Monza
01/03/202017:00San Casciano - Casalmaggiore
01/03/202017:00Cuneo - Bergamo
01/03/202017:00VolAlto Caserta - Filottrano
01/03/202017:00Conegliano - Perugia
08/03/202017:00Casalmaggiore - Busto Arsizio
08/03/202017:00AGIL - San Casciano
08/03/202017:00Monza - Chieri '76
08/03/202017:00Conegliano - Millenium Brescia
08/03/202017:00Scandicci - Perugia
08/03/202017:00Bergamo - VolAlto Caserta
08/03/202017:00Filottrano - Cuneo
15/03/202017:00Chieri '76 - Conegliano
15/03/202017:00Perugia - AGIL
15/03/202017:00VolAlto Caserta - Scandicci
15/03/202017:00Busto Arsizio - Monza
15/03/202017:00Cuneo - Casalmaggiore
15/03/202017:00Millenium Brescia - Bergamo
15/03/202017:00San Casciano - Filottrano
22/03/202017:00Casalmaggiore - AGIL
22/03/202017:00Millenium Brescia - Scandicci
22/03/202017:00Filottrano - Busto Arsizio
22/03/202017:00Conegliano - San Casciano
22/03/202017:00Bergamo - Chieri '76
22/03/202017:00Monza - Perugia
22/03/202017:00Cuneo - VolAlto Caserta
28/03/202020:30Busto Arsizio - Conegliano
28/03/202020:30San Casciano - Monza
28/03/202020:30VolAlto Caserta - Casalmaggiore
28/03/202020:30AGIL - Bergamo
28/03/202020:30Chieri '76 - Millenium Brescia
28/03/202020:30Scandicci - Filottrano
28/03/202020:30Perugia - Cuneo